SCASA Masters & 19/24 Age Group Short Course Meet 2004
Session 3
Saturday 25th September
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Kenilworth X 240+ |
(95) |
Kenilworth |
2:14.12 |
|
Spencer X 240+ |
(95) |
Spencer |
DNC |
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Maidenhead 160+ |
(97) |
Maidenhead |
2:03.45 |
2. |
Wandsworth 160+ |
(97) |
Wandsworth |
2:10.23 |
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Wandsworth 100+ |
(99) |
Wandsworth |
1:53.57 |
2. |
Otter X 100+ |
(99) |
Otter |
2:00.88 |
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Spencer X 200+ |
(96) |
Spencer |
2:27.33 |
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
Otter X 120+ |
(98) |
Otter |
1:58.08 |
32.69 |
2. |
Spencer X 120+ |
(98) |
Spencer |
1:59.79 |
33.98 |
MENS 19/24 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Carl Shaw |
(80) |
Loughborough |
2:27.36 |
33.76 |
1:10.93 |
1:49.37 |
MENS 25/29 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Adam Freer |
(77) |
Camden Swiss |
3:05.64 |
42.70 |
1:30.24 |
2:19.08 |
MENS 30/34 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Michael J Nelhams |
(71) |
Spencer |
2:38.34 |
36.33 |
1:16.87 |
1:57.77 |
2. |
Jonathan J Bell |
(72) |
Co Cambridge |
2:56.83 |
41.03 |
1:25.57 |
2:11.34 |
MENS 35/39 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Neil Kemp |
(69) |
Spencer |
2:42.28 |
36.84 |
1:18.67 |
2:00.62 |
2. |
Colin Nicholson |
(68) |
Out To Swim |
3:33.75 |
49.94 |
1:43.54 |
2:38.53 |
MENS 40/44 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Andrea F Viola |
(63) |
Co Cambridge |
2:57.83 |
40.84 |
1:26.46 |
2:12.01 |
2. |
Russell Simpson |
(62) |
Camden Swiss |
3:00.80 |
41.32 |
1:27.96 |
2:14.82 |
MENS 45/49 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Nick J Hunt |
(56) |
Chelmsford |
2:55.72 |
40.41 |
1:25.45 |
2:11.29 |
2. |
John C Cochrane |
(57) |
Co Cambridge |
3:08.99 |
43.82 |
1:32.16 |
2:20.78 |
MENS 50/54 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Bill Price |
(51) |
Redbridge BM |
3:01.30 |
43.31 |
1:30.46 |
2:17.26 |
2. |
Jeff Lea |
(53) |
Spencer |
3:07.30 |
44.62 |
1:31.08 |
2:20.06 |
3. |
Tony Hills |
(54) |
Thurrock |
3:39.50 |
49.48 |
1:45.36 |
2:43.60 |
MENS 55/59 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Andy Wilson |
(46) |
Kenilworth M |
3:21.97 |
45.56 |
1:36.66 |
2:30.38 |
MENS 65/69 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Clive G Dean |
(37) |
Enfield |
3:41.43 |
|
52.69 |
2:48.61 |
MENS 70/74 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Paul R Alvarez |
(34) |
Romford Town |
3:42.77 |
50.16 |
1:46.56 |
2:45.43 |
2. |
John Jeffery |
(32) |
Spencer |
4:16.38 |
59.00 |
2:05.85 |
3:12.94 |
3. |
Neil Howell |
(32) |
East Anglian |
4:22.36 |
1:00.84 |
2:10.78 |
3:18.81 |
MENS 75/79 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Jim R Green |
(28) |
Redhill & R |
4:04.48 |
56.79 |
1:59.22 |
3:02.80 |
WOMENS 25/29 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Carole Eyles |
(79) |
Reading |
2:49.20 |
40.01 |
1:21.82 |
2:06.35 |
2. |
Fiona Marshall |
(77) |
Otter |
2:57.06 |
42.41 |
1:27.31 |
2:12.88 |
WOMENS 30/34 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Karen Jackson |
(74) |
Northampton |
2:46.20 |
38.18 |
1:20.45 |
2:04.05 |
2. |
Lucy Ryan |
(73) |
Otter |
2:48.99 |
39.70 |
1:23.35 |
2:06.65 |
3. |
Amanda Goodman |
(70) |
Basildon |
3:00.68 |
41.83 |
1:27.63 |
2:14.15 |
4. |
Jo Corben |
(70) |
Fareham N'ds |
3:04.56 |
43.38 |
1:30.57 |
2:17.34 |
5. |
Carole Linwood |
(71) |
Spencer |
3:17.33 |
46.26 |
1:36.40 |
2:27.24 |
WOMENS 35/39 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Elizabeth Shaw |
(66) |
Otter |
3:13.10 |
45.30 |
1:34.79 |
2:24.30 |
WOMENS 40/44 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Kym Tamplin |
(63) |
Beckenham |
3:07.09 |
43.33 |
1:30.44 |
2:18.55 |
2. |
Hannah Ueckermann |
(63) |
Witham Dolph |
3:14.11 |
44.26 |
1:34.04 |
2:23.74 |
WOMENS 45/49 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Susan Green |
(56) |
Camden Swiss |
3:53.92 |
53.74 |
1:52.92 |
2:52.93 |
WOMENS 55/59 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Rose Dudeney |
(47) |
Haywards Hth |
4:04.82 |
59.08 |
2:01.74 |
3:05.02 |
WOMENS 60/64 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Diane Ford |
(43) |
Spencer |
3:26.95 |
47.34 |
1:41.39 |
2:35.87 |
WOMENS 65/69 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Muriel Hitchcock |
(38) |
Spencer |
4:02.31 |
55.39 |
1:57.41 |
3:00.47 |
WOMENS 70/74 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Pauline Wilkinson |
(33) |
Spencer |
5:18.44 |
1:10.40 |
2:31.95 |
3:56.53 |
WOMENS 75/79 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Joan W Kidd |
(27) |
Io Wight Ma |
4:42.16 |
1:03.81 |
2:14.91 |
3:30.31 |
19/24 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
Sachika Yamawaki |
(81) |
Camden Swiss |
1:16.12 |
37.35 |
2. |
Gemma L Carr |
(82) |
Chelmsford |
1:21.87 |
40.15 |
25/29 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
Sian Clement |
(77) |
Co Cambridge |
1:14.17 |
36.63 |
2. |
Sadie Mcgowan |
(77) |
Wandsworth |
1:14.31 |
36.86 |
3. |
Susan Maclean |
(75) |
Camden Swiss |
1:15.10 |
36.91 |
4. |
Gina Hobson |
(77) |
Otter |
1:16.12 |
37.54 |
5. |
Kelly A Stocker |
(78) |
Bracknell |
1:19.76 |
38.76 |
6. |
Nicola Sims |
(75) |
Thurrock |
1:24.07 |
40.49 |
30/34 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
Sarah Noble |
(74) |
Northampton |
1:13.42 |
35.24 |
2. |
Katrina Farrall |
(70) |
Basildon |
1:18.53 |
38.39 |
3. |
Aileen Gray |
(74) |
Otter |
1:19.82 |
38.81 |
35/39 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
Dawn Midmer |
(67) |
Haywards Hth |
1:20.95 |
38.48 |
40/44 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
Isabelle Cote |
(62) |
East Anglian |
1:24.14 |
41.07 |
2. |
Lynda J Callaway |
(62) |
Bracknell |
1:30.29 |
43.81 |
45/49 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
Kathy Bindall |
(55) |
Haywards Hth |
1:25.76 |
40.48 |
2. |
Jane Crisp |
(56) |
Co Cant'bury |
1:37.90 |
46.69 |
55/59 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
Alison M Gwynn |
(48) |
Haywards Hth |
1:40.43 |
1:40.44 |
60/64 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
Georgie Hamilton |
(43) |
Barnet Copt |
1:43.00 |
51.13 |
65/69 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
Jenny Ball |
(38) |
Io Wight Ma |
1:51.72 |
54.31 |
75/79 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
Joan W Kidd |
(27) |
Io Wight Ma |
2:02.50 |
1:00.43 |
2. |
Phyllis E Spaul |
(26) |
Dartford |
3:22.57 |
1:42.78 |
19/24 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
Daniel Houkle |
(82) |
Spencer |
1:08.47 |
33.52 |
30/34 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
Andrew Connell |
(71) |
Otter |
1:08.77 |
33.39 |
2. |
Charles Murray |
(71) |
Otter |
1:10.34 |
33.98 |
35/39 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
Malcolm Sheehan |
(68) |
Otter |
1:21.47 |
39.72 |
40/44 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
Peter J Kelleway |
(60) |
Ware |
1:10.51 |
34.61 |
2. |
Steve Conway |
(64) |
Loughborough |
1:11.55 |
33.95 |
45/49 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
Graham H Powell |
(56) |
Luton |
1:10.52 |
34.00 |
55/59 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
Ivan J Myall |
(47) |
Chelmsford |
1:15.70 |
37.39 |
60/64 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
Nigel J Salsbury |
(40) |
Reading |
1:24.49 |
40.64 |
2. |
David Staveley |
(42) |
Hythe |
1:25.33 |
41.65 |
3. |
Nigel J Birdsall |
(43) |
Broomfield P |
1:38.85 |
48.44 |
65/69 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
Ted Evans |
(35) |
Otter |
1:36.71 |
48.14 |
70/74 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
John K Starr |
(34) |
Romford Town |
1:36.14 |
46.81 |
2. |
Janos Leigh |
(34) |
Romford Town |
1:38.46 |
48.79 |
19/24 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Cory Birdsall |
(81) |
Broompark |
33.06 |
25/29 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Fiona Marshall |
(77) |
Otter |
29.14 |
2. |
Michelle K Mason |
(78) |
Hants North |
29.47 |
3. |
Gina Hobson |
(77) |
Otter |
31.00 |
4. |
Sian Clement |
(77) |
Co Cambridge |
31.45 |
5. |
Kelly A Stocker |
(78) |
Bracknell |
31.54 |
6. |
Nicola Sims |
(75) |
Thurrock |
33.51 |
30/34 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Susan Hill |
(70) |
Otter |
27.64 |
2. |
Sarah Noble |
(74) |
Northampton |
30.81 |
3. |
Suzanne Linwood |
(71) |
Spencer |
31.87 |
4. |
Karen Brown |
(74) |
Spencer |
33.02 |
35/39 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Helen C Gray |
(66) |
Dartford |
30.16 |
2. |
Gill Prince |
(68) |
Hythe |
32.13 |
3. |
Elizabeth Shaw |
(66) |
Otter |
32.73 |
4. |
Natalie J Bateson |
(66) |
Barnet Copt |
33.66 |
5. |
Emma J France |
(68) |
Guildford Ct |
43.03 |
40/44 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Debbie Matless |
(63) |
East Anglian |
30.13 |
2. |
Diane Ridings |
(64) |
Beckenham |
31.08 |
3. |
Janet E Casey |
(63) |
Barnet Copt |
38.01 |
|
Hannah Ueckermann |
(63) |
Witham Dolph |
DNC |
45/49 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Jessica Rathke |
(59) |
Maidenhead |
33.90 |
2. |
Christine M Goodair |
(57) |
Kings Corm |
34.62 |
3. |
Frances Wilson |
(58) |
Epsom Dist |
40.74 |
4. |
Susan Green |
(56) |
Camden Swiss |
41.96 |
50/54 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Sue Jones |
(54) |
Spencer |
36.18 |
2. |
Leonie Ramondt |
(54) |
Colchester P |
1:02.88 |
55/59 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Judy Alden |
(46) |
Barnet Copt |
33.25 |
2. |
Alison M Gwynn |
(48) |
Haywards Hth |
36.84 |
60/64 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Judy Wilson |
(44) |
Kenilworth M |
33.18 |
65/69 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Muriel Hitchcock |
(38) |
Spencer |
47.54 |
70/74 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Jane Asher |
(31) |
Kings Corm |
35.71 |
2. |
Pauline Wilkinson |
(33) |
Spencer |
50.90 |
75/79 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Phyllis E Spaul |
(26) |
Dartford |
1:51.91 |
19/24 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Jonathan Page |
(82) |
Spencer |
29.19 |
2. |
Julian D Robinson |
(80) |
Otter |
32.34 |
25/29 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Sahne J Hume |
(79) |
Erith & Dist |
25.68 |
2. |
David A Kane |
(78) |
Erith & Dist |
26.56 |
3. |
Paul Cowling |
(76) |
Spencer |
26.60 |
4. |
Tim Neal |
(76) |
Reading |
27.10 |
5. |
Vincent Pottier |
(78) |
Co Cambridge |
27.87 |
6. |
Adam Freer |
(77) |
Camden Swiss |
31.92 |
7. |
David A Slovak |
(77) |
Otter |
33.07 |
30/34 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
David A Stannard |
(71) |
Reading |
27.90 |
2. |
Sam C Hayes |
(71) |
Erith & Dist |
28.37 |
3. |
James Palmer |
(72) |
Otter |
28.99 |
35/39 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Paul Stoves |
(68) |
Hatfield |
27.64 |
2. |
Stephen Marks |
(69) |
Otter |
28.76 |
3. |
Edward Allison |
(65) |
East Anglian |
28.78 |
4. |
Malcolm Sheehan |
(68) |
Otter |
29.29 |
5. |
Walter Simpson |
(69) |
Camden Swiss |
30.80 |
6. |
Richard D Cornell |
(68) |
Erith & Dist |
34.36 |
7. |
Manoah Smiley |
(67) |
Colchester P |
36.12 |
|
David P Humphries |
(69) |
Maidenhead |
DQ |
40/44 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Michael Commons |
(61) |
Loughborough |
27.92 |
2. |
Peter J Kelleway |
(60) |
Ware |
28.75 |
3. |
Chris Punnett |
(62) |
Croydon Amph |
28.79 |
4. |
John Nabarro |
(62) |
Luton |
30.80 |
5. |
Matthew M Stome |
(62) |
Croydon Amph |
32.31 |
6. |
John O Corcoran |
(62) |
Redhill & R |
38.92 |
45/49 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Edwin C Horne |
(55) |
Wandsworth |
32.00 |
2. |
Raymond H Moore |
(57) |
Thurrock |
32.24 |
50/54 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Martin Appleby |
(53) |
Barnet Copt |
32.26 |
2. |
Peter M Rank |
(52) |
Co Cambridge |
34.28 |
55/59 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Barrie Rolfe |
(48) |
Eastbourne |
28.73 |
2. |
Bob Lord |
(45) |
Kenilworth M |
29.47 |
3. |
Phil M Sears |
(46) |
Dorking |
39.57 |
60/64 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Nigel J Salsbury |
(40) |
Reading |
33.52 |
2. |
Nigel J Birdsall |
(43) |
Broomfield P |
39.30 |
65/69 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Anthony Gimson |
(37) |
Haywards Hth |
32.34 |
70/74 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
John K Starr |
(34) |
Romford Town |
35.40 |
2. |
Irving Dixon |
(34) |
Spencer |
35.49 |
3. |
Seymour Banning |
(33) |
Kings Corm |
36.33 |
4. |
John Jeffery |
(32) |
Spencer |
40.57 |
19/24 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
Lucy Mullan |
(80) |
Camden Swiss |
1:18.18 |
36.32 |
25/29 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
Emma Brown |
(76) |
Co Cambridge |
1:15.23 |
36.49 |
2. |
Michelle K Mason |
(78) |
Hants North |
1:19.34 |
36.15 |
3. |
Sian Clement |
(77) |
Co Cambridge |
1:19.91 |
38.40 |
30/34 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
Lara M Clarke |
(74) |
Romford Town |
1:10.59 |
33.38 |
2. |
Katrina Farrall |
(70) |
Basildon |
1:16.14 |
36.00 |
3. |
Diane Rochford |
(72) |
Spencer |
1:17.82 |
36.25 |
4. |
Jo Corben |
(70) |
Fareham N'ds |
1:19.61 |
36.96 |
5. |
Karen Brown |
(74) |
Spencer |
1:24.81 |
40.05 |
35/39 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
Angela H Wilson |
(65) |
Maidenhead |
1:11.84 |
34.47 |
2. |
Jane Mcmenemy |
(68) |
Otter |
1:12.52 |
34.28 |
3. |
Emma J France |
(68) |
Guildford Ct |
1:48.24 |
52.35 |
40/44 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
|
Hannah Ueckermann |
(63) |
Witham Dolph |
DNC |
|
|
|
60/64 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
Georgie Hamilton |
(43) |
Barnet Copt |
1:42.78 |
50.52 |
65/69 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
Christine Parfelt |
(39) |
Haywards Hth |
1:37.67 |
48.02 |
70/74 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
Jane Asher |
(31) |
Kings Corm |
1:49.96 |
49.12 |
19/24 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
Craig L Steenhoff |
(82) |
Hailsham |
1:00.61 |
28.60 |
2. |
Craig R Moate |
(85) |
Becontree |
1:13.15 |
34.14 |
25/29 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
Scott Darling |
(75) |
Otter |
1:01.90 |
29.50 |
2. |
Sahne J Hume |
(79) |
Erith & Dist |
1:04.32 |
28.97 |
3. |
Steven P Clark |
(79) |
Wandsworth |
1:05.33 |
31.40 |
|
Leigh A Carr |
(76) |
Waltham For |
DNC |
|
|
|
30/34 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
John Digby |
(72) |
East Anglian |
1:09.86 |
33.15 |
35/39 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
Duncan J Hartley |
(68) |
Barnet Copt |
1:05.27 |
31.18 |
2. |
Neil Kemp |
(69) |
Spencer |
1:10.05 |
32.47 |
3. |
Stephen Marks |
(69) |
Otter |
1:15.19 |
35.68 |
4. |
Darren Ford |
(68) |
Thurrock |
1:15.91 |
33.92 |
40/44 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
Antony Corben |
(62) |
Fareham N'ds |
1:12.01 |
34.26 |
2. |
Paul T Hayes |
(62) |
Thurrock |
1:18.25 |
38.32 |
45/49 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
Paul Morris |
(59) |
Basildon |
1:01.83 |
29.41 |
50/54 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
Bill Price |
(51) |
Redbridge BM |
1:18.52 |
37.71 |
55/59 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
|
Barrie Rolfe |
(48) |
Eastbourne |
DNC |
|
|
|
60/64 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
Derek Parr |
(44) |
Broompark |
1:12.24 |
34.69 |
70/74 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
1. |
Paul R Alvarez |
(34) |
Romford Town |
1:43.14 |
48.45 |
75/79 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
|
Robert M Curr |
(29) |
Serpentine |
DQ |
|
|
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Kenilworth 240+ |
(95) |
Kenilworth |
2:23.73 |
|
Spencer 240+ |
(95) |
Spencer |
DNC |
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Thurrock 160+ |
(97) |
Thurrock |
2:18.46 |
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Wandsworth 100+ |
(99) |
Wandsworth |
2:07.67 |
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Otter 120+ |
(98) |
Otter |
1:56.66 |
2. |
Spencer 120+ |
(98) |
Spencer |
2:10.20 |
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Spencer 120+ |
(98) |
Spencer |
1:49.51 |
2. |
Otter 120+ |
(98) |
Otter |
1:51.48 |
3. |
Wandsworth 120+ |
(98) |
Wandsworth |
1:56.41 |
MENS 19/24 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Craig R Moate |
(85) |
Becontree |
2:15.67 |
31.89 |
1:06.13 |
1:41.15 |
MENS 25/29 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Scott Darling |
(75) |
Otter |
2:03.51 |
28.51 |
59.17 |
1:30.81 |
MENS 30/34 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Michael J Nelhams |
(71) |
Spencer |
2:08.54 |
29.95 |
1:03.08 |
1:36.64 |
2. |
David A Stannard |
(71) |
Reading |
2:08.93 |
29.88 |
1:02.20 |
1:35.15 |
3. |
Ben J Martin |
(74) |
Otter |
2:09.82 |
30.18 |
1:02.88 |
1:36.75 |
4. |
James Palmer |
(72) |
Otter |
2:20.47 |
33.13 |
1:09.05 |
1:45.76 |
|
Peter Kavanagh |
(70) |
Camden Swiss |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
MENS 35/39 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Duncan J Hartley |
(68) |
Barnet Copt |
2:09.26 |
29.60 |
1:01.91 |
1:35.67 |
2. |
David P Humphries |
(69) |
Maidenhead |
2:33.26 |
33.77 |
1:11.65 |
1:52.65 |
3. |
Stephen Marks |
(69) |
Otter |
2:34.92 |
35.30 |
1:14.36 |
1:54.57 |
|
Manoah Smiley |
(67) |
Colchester P |
DNC |
|
|
|
|
|
MENS 40/44 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Terry D Wright |
(61) |
Bracknell |
2:14.94 |
30.97 |
1:04.85 |
1:39.94 |
2. |
Matthew M Stome |
(62) |
Croydon Amph |
2:29.92 |
33.97 |
1:12.09 |
1:51.82 |
MENS 45/49 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Raymond H Moore |
(57) |
Thurrock |
2:44.95 |
39.13 |
1:20.96 |
2:03.77 |
MENS 50/54 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Martin Appleby |
(53) |
Barnet Copt |
2:43.38 |
38.38 |
1:19.78 |
2:02.21 |
MENS 55/59 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Duncan G Mccreadie |
(45) |
Maidenhead |
2:16.67 |
32.98 |
1:08.34 |
1:43.05 |
2. |
Ivan J Myall |
(47) |
Chelmsford |
2:22.61 |
34.29 |
1:10.43 |
1:46.92 |
3. |
Andy Wilson |
(46) |
Kenilworth M |
2:26.18 |
34.57 |
1:11.62 |
1:49.18 |
4. |
Phil M Sears |
(46) |
Dorking |
3:23.89 |
44.62 |
1:36.42 |
2:30.80 |
MENS 60/64 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Derek Parr |
(44) |
Broompark |
2:37.35 |
36.65 |
1:16.75 |
1:58.02 |
2. |
Nigel J Salsbury |
(40) |
Reading |
3:03.00 |
40.06 |
|
2:14.81 |
MENS 70/74 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
John K Starr |
(34) |
Romford Town |
2:55.17 |
39.50 |
1:24.51 |
2:10.59 |
MENS 75/79 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Robert M Curr |
(29) |
Serpentine |
5:09.27 |
1:05.88 |
2:28.16 |
3:51.80 |
WOMENS 19/24 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Yvette H Grice |
(80) |
Wandsworth |
2:22.93 |
33.83 |
1:10.19 |
1:46.97 |
WOMENS 25/29 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Rachel S Joyce |
(78) |
Otter |
2:18.01 |
32.80 |
1:07.59 |
1:42.91 |
2. |
Gina Hobson |
(77) |
Otter |
2:26.88 |
33.84 |
1:10.85 |
1:48.92 |
3. |
Susan Maclean |
(75) |
Camden Swiss |
2:27.77 |
35.04 |
1:12.85 |
1:50.83 |
4. |
Nicola Sims |
(75) |
Thurrock |
2:53.12 |
38.03 |
1:21.23 |
2:07.05 |
WOMENS 30/34 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Susan Hill |
(70) |
Otter |
2:12.74 |
30.93 |
1:04.96 |
1:39.41 |
2. |
Lara M Clarke |
(74) |
Romford Town |
2:19.55 |
32.32 |
1:07.41 |
1:43.75 |
WOMENS 35/39 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Jane Mcmenemy |
(68) |
Otter |
2:20.82 |
| |
2. |
Helen C Gray |
(66) |
Dartford |
2:22.99 |
33.40 |
1:09.47 |
1:46.32 |
3. |
Emma J France |
(68) |
Guildford Ct |
3:11.07 |
44.40 |
1:32.88 |
2:22.82 |
WOMENS 40/44 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Nuala P Muir-cochrane |
(64) |
Camden Swiss |
2:16.93 |
32.10 |
1:06.64 |
1:42.11 |
2. |
Diane Ridings |
(64) |
Beckenham |
2:33.85 |
34.63 |
1:13.35 |
1:53.98 |
3. |
Janet E Casey |
(63) |
Barnet Copt |
3:13.19 |
42.86 |
1:32.97 |
2:24.84 |
|
Hannah Ueckermann |
(63) |
Witham Dolph |
DNC |
|
|
|
|
|
WOMENS 45/49 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Jessica Rathke |
(59) |
Maidenhead |
2:45.92 |
37.96 |
1:19.77 |
2:03.25 |
2. |
Graziella Doardo |
(55) |
Camden Swiss |
3:56.43 |
52.97 |
1:53.37 |
2:56.23 |
WOMENS 55/59 Yrs Age Group
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Rose Dudeney |
(47) |
Haywards Hth |
3:16.97 |
45.25 |
1:36.10 |
2:27.75 |