1 | G 9 | 50 | FS | Lucy Milne | 39.40 | 3 | Out by 0.62 secs 17Apr10 FINA Points: 220 |
2 | B 9 | 50 | FS | Alfie Evans | 43.46 | 5 | PB by 3.17 secs 17Apr10 FINA Points: 111 |
3 | G U/12 | 50 | BK | Hayleigh Kendell | 40.71 | 5 | PB by 0.73 secs 17Apr10 FINA Points: 281 |
4 | B U/12 | 50 | BK | Harrison Crass | 38.31 | 2 | PB by 1.38 secs 07Feb10 FINA Points: 222 |
5 | G U/14 | 50 | FLY | Keone Crockwell | 33.04 | 1 | Out by 1.13 secs 21Nov09 FINA Points: 452 |
6 | B U/14 | 50 | FLY | Adam Milne | 30.57 | 1 | Out by 0.42 secs 17Apr10 FINA Points: 399 |
7 | G U/11 | 50 | BR | Katherine Deller-Merricks | 48.14 | 3 | Out by 0.39 secs 17Apr10 FINA Points: 241 |
8 | B U/11 | 50 | BR | Finlay Evans | 50.53 | 4 | PB by 0.48 secs 03Apr10 FINA Points: 143 |
9 | G U/13 | 50 | FS | Daisy Moore | 31.38 | 4 | Out by 0.59 secs 03Apr10 FINA Points: 435 |
10 | B U/13 | 50 | FS | Jake Tyler | 33.62 | 6 | PB by 1.21 secs 03Apr10 FINA Points: 239 |
11 | Mix 9 | 100 | MEDR | Basingstoke Bluefins | 1:28.21 | 2 | Liberty Turner Oliver Hanger Katie Johnstone Henry Chui |
12 | Mix U/12 | 100 | MEDR | Basingstoke Bluefins | 1:14.00 | 4 | Hayleigh Kendall Tom Turner Bradley Sutton Rebecca Smith |
13 | Mix U/14 | 100 | MEDR | Basingstoke Bluefins | 1:05.23 | 3 | Duncan Bond Rebecca Woolcot Keone Crockwell George Ball |
14 | Mix U/11 | 100 | MEDR | Basingstoke Bluefins | 1:19.71 | 4 | David McElvenny Katherine Deller-Merricks Harry Deller-Merricks Anna Jones |
15 | Mix U/13 | 100 | MEDR | Basingstoke Bluefins | 1:03.51 | 1 | Phoebe Evans Oliver Payne Jessica Hanger Sam Irvine |
16 | G 9 | 50 | BK | Liberty Turner | 48.76 | 3 | PB by 7.84 secs 24Oct09 FINA Points: 163 |
17 | B 9 | 50 | BK | Henry Chui | 53.80 | 5 | Out by 1.36 secs 17Apr10 FINA Points: 80 |
18 | G U/12 | 50 | FLY | Cerys Crockwell | 44.86 | 5 | Out by 1.67 secs 21Mar10 FINA Points: 181 |
19 | B U/12 | 50 | FLY | Bradley Sutton | 35.14 | 2 | Out by 0.43 secs 08May10 FINA Points: 263 |
20 | G U/14 | 50 | BR | Rebecca Johnston | 41.61 | 5 | PB by 1.16 secs 09May10 FINA Points: 374 |
21 | B U/14 | 50 | BR | Dickson Chui | 36.69 | 1 | PB by 1.67 secs 07Mar10 FINA Points: 373 |
22 | G U/11 | 50 | FS | Anna Jones | 41.21 | 6 | PB by 2.21 secs 03Apr10 FINA Points: 192 |
23 | B U/11 | 50 | FS | Finlay Evans | 35.39 | 2 | PB by 0.47 secs 02Apr10 FINA Points: 205 |
24 | G U/13 | 50 | BK | Phoebe Evans | 36.64 | 1 | PB by 0.86 secs 17Apr10 FINA Points: 385 |
25 | B U/13 | 50 | BK | Samuel Irvine | 34.24 | 1 | Out by 0.77 secs 17Apr10 FINA Points: 310 |
26 | G 9 | 25 | FLY | Samantha Girle | 19.58 | 2 | PB by 0.45 secs 17Apr10 |
27 | B 9 | 25 | FLY | Oliver Hanger | 20.89 | 1 | PB by 2.19 secs 17Apr10 |
28 | G U/12 | 50 | BR | Cerys Crockwell | 48.05 | 6 | Out by 1.50 secs 20Mar10 FINA Points: 243 |
29 | B U/12 | 50 | BR | Tom Turner | D | Stroke cycle not one arm stroke to one leg kick at start | |
30 | G U/14 | 50 | FS | Christy Chui | 29.04 | 1 | Out by 0.10 secs 02Apr10 FINA Points: 549 |
31 | B U/14 | 50 | FS | George Ball | 32.32 | 5 | PB by 0.18 secs 21Mar10 FINA Points: 269 |
32 | G U/11 | 50 | BK | Charlene Elliott | 44.53 | 4 | PB by 4.45 secs 03Apr10 FINA Points: 214 |
33 | B U/11 | 50 | BK | David McElvenny | 42.95 | 3 | PB by 3.66 secs 03Apr10 FINA Points: 157 |
34 | G U/13 | 50 | FLY | Jessica Hanger | 34.54 | 2 | Out by 0.30 secs 20Mar10 FINA Points: 396 |
35 | B U/13 | 50 | FLY | Dominic Wade | 38.39 | 3 | PB by 0.48 secs 21Mar10 FINA Points: 201 |
36 | Mix 9 | 100 | FSR | Basingstoke Bluefins | 1:17.17 | 4 | Oliver Hanger Samantha Girle Alfie Evans Lucy Milne |
37 | Mix U/12 | 100 | FSR | Basingstoke Bluefins | 1:04.13 | 4 | Bradley Sutton Cerys Crockwell Harrison Crass |
38 | Mix U/14 | 100 | FSR | Basingstoke Bluefins | 55.11 | 1 | Rebecca Johnstone Dickson Chui Christy Chui Adam Milne |
39 | Mix U/11 | 100 | FSR | Basingstoke Bluefins | 1:09.23 | 4 | Katherine Deller-Merricks David McElvenny Charlene Elliot Finlay Evans |
40 | Mix U/13 | 100 | FSR | Basingstoke Bluefins | 59.87 | 3 | Charley Egerton Jake Tyler Daisy Moore Dominc Wade |
41 | G 9 | 50 | BR | Katie Johnston | 56.50 | 4 | PB by 0.97 secs 03Apr10 FINA Points: 149 |
42 | B 9 | 50 | BR | Oliver Hanger | D | Head did not break surface before widest part of 2nd arm pull | |
43 | G U/12 | 50 | FS | Rebecca Smith | 35.80 | 5 | PB by 0.54 secs 07Feb10 FINA Points: 293 |
44 | B U/12 | 50 | FS | Harrison Crass | 34.26 | 3 | Out by 0.26 secs 07Feb10 FINA Points: 226 |
45 | G U/14 | 50 | BK | Rebekah Woolcot | 37.77 | 5 | PB by 0.54 secs 21Mar09 FINA Points: 351 |
46 | B U/14 | 50 | BK | Duncan Bond | 33.58 | 2 | PB by 0.62 secs 17Apr10 FINA Points: 329 |
47 | G U/11 | 50 | FLY | Katherine Deller-Merricks | 44.76 | 3 | Out by 0.95 secs 17Apr10 FINA Points: 182 |
48 | B U/11 | 50 | FLY | Harry Deller-Merricks | 49.30 | 5 | Out by 1.40 secs 24Oct09 FINA Points: 95 |
49 | G U/13 | 50 | BR | Charley Egerton | 43.72 | 3 | PB by 0.76 secs 20Mar10 FINA Points: 322 |
50 | B U/13 | 50 | BR | Oliver Payne | 39.25 | 2 | PB by 0.10 secs 03Apr10 FINA Points: 305 |
51 | Squadron | 250 | FSR | Basingstoke Bluefins | 2:35.10 | 2 | Samantha Girle Oliver Hanger Katherine Deller-Merricks Finlay Evans Cerys Crockwell Bradley Sutton Daisy Moore Sam Irvine Christy Chui Adam Milne |
Locks Heath | 225 |
Sutton and Cheam | 214 |
BASINGSTOKE BLUEFINS | 187 |
Alton and District | 176 |
Fareham Nomads | 146 |
Wey Valley | 108 |
Pool Length: 25m