Entry No | Name | Club | DOB | Sex | Event | Details | Entry Time | |
220 | Eleanor Browne | Witney and District | 02 | F | 227G | 100m Breaststroke | 1.17.68 (1:16.08s) | Rejected |
325G | 200m Breaststroke | 2.46.15 (2:42.95s) | ||||||
424G | 50m Breaststroke | 36.61 (35.71s) | Rejected | |||||
230 | James Bunyard | Witney and District | 01 | M | 203H | 50m Breaststroke | 30.78 | |
205H | 200m Freestyle | 1.59.50 (1:56.60s) | ||||||
224H | 50m Freestyle | 24.82 | Rejected | |||||
228H | 100m Breaststroke | 1.09.65 (1:07.85s) | ||||||
328H | 100m Freestyle | 54.06 (52.46s) | ||||||
257 | Samantha Cartwright | Witney and District | 04 | F | 101E | 1500m Freestyle | 19.32.97 (19:15.27s) | Rejected |
322 | Reuben Coppuck | Witney and District | 04 | M | 203E | 50m Breaststroke | 33.73 | Rejected |
228E | 100m Breaststroke | 1.12.95 | ||||||
419 | Georgia Duff | Witney and District | 02 | F | 204G | 50m Butterfly | 29.90 (29.30s) | |
223G | 50m Backstroke | 31.77 (31.07s) | ||||||
327G | 100m Backstroke | 1.08.19 (1:06.99s) | Rejected | |||||
424G | 50m Breaststroke | 36.18 (35.28s) | Rejected | |||||
428G | 100m Butterfly | 1.06.67 (1:05.57s) | Rejected | |||||
436 | Ella Edwards | Witney and District | 03 | F | 204F | 50m Butterfly | 30.46 (29.86s) | |
225F | 200m Butterfly | 2.33.36 (2:31.26s) | ||||||
227F | 100m Breaststroke | 1.18.33 (1:16.73s) | ||||||
424F | 50m Breaststroke | 36.98 (36.08s) | ||||||
428F | 100m Butterfly | 1.07.91 (1:06.81s) | ||||||
501 | Katie Franklin | Witney and District | 08 | F | 605B | 100m Butterfly | 1.19.84 (1:18.84s) | Rejected |
540 | Maddie Good | Witney and District | 02 | F | 424G | 50m Breaststroke | 36.14 (35.24s) | Rejected |
661 | Lucy Howarth | Witney and District | 05 | F | 605D | 100m Butterfly | 1.11.30 (1:10.20s) | |
802D | 50m Butterfly | 32.08 (31.48s) | ||||||
752 | Ben Kinahan | Witney and District | 00 | M | 207H | 100m Backstroke | 1.01.56 (1:00.16s) | Rejected |
324H | 50m Butterfly | 26.86 (26.16s) | ||||||
330H | 200m Individual Medley | 2.16.41 (2:13.51s) | ||||||
423H | 50m Backstroke | 28.87 (28.17s) | Rejected | |||||
427H | 100m Butterfly | 59.91 (58.61s) | Rejected | |||||
883 | Lauren Mellings | Witney and District | 02 | F | 206G | 200m Backstroke | 2.23.11 (2:20.71s) | |
902 | Jessica Miller | Witney and District | 05 | F | 501D | 800m Freestyle | 9.50.39 (9:40.49s) | |
503D | 200m Individual Medley | 2.39.87 | Rejected | |||||
651D | 400m Freestyle | 4.51.77 (4:46.87s) | ||||||
702D | 1500m Freestyle | 19.06.03 (18:47.83s) | ||||||
725D | 100m Freestyle | 1.03.45 (1:02.15s) | ||||||
804D | 200m Freestyle | 2.16.69 (2:14.09s) | ||||||
852D | 400m Individual Medley | 5.28.13 (5:22.73s) | ||||||
1004 | Jonathan Opalczewski | Witney and District | 04 | M | 203E | 50m Breaststroke | 33.67 (32.77s) | Rejected |
1048 | Eleanor Perks | Witney and District | 05 | F | 503D | 200m Individual Medley | 2.32.21 (2:29.61s) | |
522D | 50m Freestyle | 29.42 (28.72s) | ||||||
601D | 50m Breaststroke | 35.45 (34.55s) | ||||||
723D | 200m Breaststroke | 2.39.65 | ||||||
804D | 200m Freestyle | 2.19.56 (2:17.06s) | Rejected | |||||
806D | 100m Breaststroke | 1.14.88 (1:13.18s) | ||||||
852D | 400m Individual Medley | 5.27.15 | ||||||
1050 | William Phair | Witney and District | 07 | M | 521B | 50m Backstroke | 36.33 (35.73s) | |
525B | 100m Freestyle | 1.09.09 (1:07.89s) | ||||||
1286 | Erin Stewart | Witney and District | 06 | F | 503C | 200m Individual Medley | 2.42.06 (2:39.66s) | Rejected |
522C | 50m Freestyle | 29.95 (29.25s) | ||||||
526C | 100m Backstroke | 1.13.48 (1:12.38s) | ||||||
603C | 200m Backstroke | 2.39.03 (2:36.83s) | Rejected | |||||
651C | 400m Freestyle | 4.55.99 (4:51.19s) | ||||||
721C | 50m Backstroke | 33.45 (32.85s) | ||||||
723C | 200m Breaststroke | 3.04.87 (3:01.97s) | ||||||
725C | 100m Freestyle | 1.04.52 (1:03.22s) | ||||||
802C | 50m Butterfly | 32.95 (32.35s) | Rejected | |||||
804C | 200m Freestyle | 2.22.62 (2:20.12s) | Rejected | |||||
806C | 100m Breaststroke | 1.24.86 (1:23.36s) | ||||||
852C | 400m Individual Medley | 5.48.48 (5:43.38s) | Rejected | |||||
1344 | Isold Thorsdottir-Saldana | Witney and District | 07 | F | 503B | 200m Individual Medley | 2.46.45 (2:44.05s) | |
522B | 50m Freestyle | 31.44 (30.74s) | ||||||
526B | 100m Backstroke | 1.15.77 (1:14.67s) | ||||||
601B | 50m Breaststroke | 37.79 (36.99s) | ||||||
605B | 100m Butterfly | 1.12.81 (1:11.71s) | ||||||
721B | 50m Backstroke | 35.85 (35.25s) | ||||||
723B | 200m Breaststroke | 3.01.14 (2:58.24s) | ||||||
725B | 100m Freestyle | 1.08.15 (1:06.95s) | ||||||
802B | 50m Butterfly | 32.46 (31.86s) | ||||||
806B | 100m Breaststroke | 1.24.66 (1:23.16s) | ||||||
1497 | Antonia Leese | Witney and District | 05 | F | 601D | 50m Breaststroke | 36.45 | |
723D | 200m Breaststroke | 2.55.27 | ||||||
806D | 100m Breaststroke | 1.22.02 | ||||||
1498 | Ethan Lefort | Witney and District | 05 | M | 801D | 50m Breaststroke | 36.68 (35.78s) | Rejected |