Entry No | Name | Club | DOB | Sex | Event | Details | Entry Time | |
156 | Max Behrens | East Invicta eXcel | 04 | M | 423E | 50m Backstroke | 30.92 | Rejected |
157 | Oscar Behrens | East Invicta eXcel | 06 | M | 722C | 50m Freestyle | 30.45 | Rejected |
193 | Hollie Bozeat | East Invicta eXcel | 04 | F | 424E | 50m Breaststroke | 36.92 | |
199 | Paige Braithwaite | East Invicta eXcel | 05 | F | 524D | 200m Butterfly | 2.47.16 (2:45.26s) | Rejected |
605D | 100m Butterfly | 1.12.36 (1:11.26s) | ||||||
802D | 50m Butterfly | 31.10 | ||||||
358 | Alex Dack | East Invicta eXcel | 07 | M | 602B | 50m Butterfly | 35.00 (34.50s) | |
652B | 400m Individual Medley | 6.11.13 | ||||||
724B | 200m Butterfly | 3.00.38 | ||||||
805B | 100m Butterfly | 1.17.27 | ||||||
374 | Claudia De Vivo | East Invicta eXcel | 05 | F | 522D | 50m Freestyle | 29.21 | |
526D | 100m Backstroke | 1.11.89 | ||||||
605D | 100m Butterfly | 1.09.69 | ||||||
721D | 50m Backstroke | 33.36 | ||||||
725D | 100m Freestyle | 1.04.28 (1:02.98s) | Rejected | |||||
802D | 50m Butterfly | 29.45 | ||||||
382 | Hajar Dellys | East Invicta eXcel | 07 | F | 524B | 200m Butterfly | 2.58.72 | |
605B | 100m Butterfly | 1.18.42 | ||||||
385 | Chloe Desiderio | East Invicta eXcel | 07 | F | 601B | 50m Breaststroke | 40.84 | |
802B | 50m Butterfly | 34.47 (33.87s) | Rejected | |||||
806B | 100m Breaststroke | 1.30.21 (1:28.81s) | Rejected | |||||
394 | Isobelle Dill-Russell | East Invicta eXcel | 07 | F | 601B | 50m Breaststroke | 41.14 (40.30s) | |
420 | Thomas Dupre | East Invicta eXcel | 03 | M | 207F | 100m Backstroke | 1.04.09 | Rejected |
423F | 50m Backstroke | 29.33 (28.63s) | ||||||
421 | Baptiste Dupre | East Invicta eXcel | 05 | M | 521D | 50m Backstroke | 31.57 | |
602D | 50m Butterfly | 30.53 | ||||||
450 | Edward Estcourt | East Invicta eXcel | 03 | M | 423F | 50m Backstroke | 29.31 | |
456 | Emily-Rose Evans | East Invicta eXcel | 07 | F | 522B | 50m Freestyle | 30.41 | |
605B | 100m Butterfly | 1.18.24 | ||||||
721B | 50m Backstroke | 35.92 | ||||||
725B | 100m Freestyle | 1.09.10 | Rejected | |||||
802B | 50m Butterfly | 33.05 | ||||||
462 | Jessica Fabian | East Invicta eXcel | 04 | F | 223E | 50m Backstroke | 33.47 (32.87s) | Rejected |
481 | Tom Fisher | East Invicta eXcel | 02 | M | 224G | 50m Freestyle | 25.79 | Rejected |
483 | Ciara Flisher | East Invicta eXcel | 08 | F | 522B | 50m Freestyle | 31.08 | |
721B | 50m Backstroke | 36.10 | ||||||
802B | 50m Butterfly | 34.35 | ||||||
508 | Adam Frost | East Invicta eXcel | 04 | M | 203E | 50m Breaststroke | 33.37 | |
224E | 50m Freestyle | 26.76 | Rejected | |||||
228E | 100m Breaststroke | 1.12.81 (1:11.11s) | ||||||
324E | 50m Butterfly | 28.47 | ||||||
423E | 50m Backstroke | 30.69 | ||||||
539 | Thomas Goldup | East Invicta eXcel | 07 | M | 602B | 50m Butterfly | 35.10 | |
805B | 100m Butterfly | 1.19.83 | ||||||
695 | Finn Jackson | East Invicta eXcel | 08 | M | 525B | 100m Freestyle | 1.09.58 | |
708 | Zoe Janssen | East Invicta eXcel | 05 | F | 601D | 50m Breaststroke | 38.45 (37.65s) | Rejected |
739 | Alyssa Kelly | East Invicta eXcel | 07 | F | 526B | 100m Backstroke | 1.18.21 (1:17.11s) | Rejected |
603B | 200m Backstroke | 2.43.95 (2:41.85s) | ||||||
651B | 400m Freestyle | 5.11.55 (5:06.95s) | ||||||
725B | 100m Freestyle | 1.08.99 (1:07.79s) | Rejected | |||||
804B | 200m Freestyle | 2.29.21 (2:26.81s) | ||||||
817 | Ellie Lowe | East Invicta eXcel | 06 | F | 802C | 50m Butterfly | 32.83 (32.23s) | Rejected |
818 | Molly Lown | East Invicta eXcel | 05 | F | 601D | 50m Breaststroke | 37.69 | |
806D | 100m Breaststroke | 1.23.80 (1:22.30s) | Rejected | |||||
922 | August Moos | East Invicta eXcel | 06 | M | 521C | 50m Backstroke | 33.38 | |
602C | 50m Butterfly | 33.31 | Rejected | |||||
726C | 100m Backstroke | 1.13.44 (1:12.34s) | ||||||
976 | Amelie Niblett | East Invicta eXcel | 06 | F | 503C | 200m Individual Medley | 2.43.74 (2:41.34s) | Rejected |
522C | 50m Freestyle | 30.52 (29.82s) | Rejected | |||||
524C | 200m Butterfly | 2.42.79 (2:40.79s) | ||||||
605C | 100m Butterfly | 1.13.37 (1:12.37s) | ||||||
725C | 100m Freestyle | 1.05.91 (1:04.61s) | Rejected | |||||
802C | 50m Butterfly | 33.47 (32.87s) | Rejected | |||||
1003 | Rachel Ollis | East Invicta eXcel | 06 | F | 601C | 50m Breaststroke | 39.47 | |
721C | 50m Backstroke | 34.97 (34.37s) | Rejected | |||||
1066 | Louisa Pollard | East Invicta eXcel | 08 | F | 806B | 100m Breaststroke | 1.28.01 (1:26.61s) | |
1153 | Jordan Rogers-Mills | East Invicta eXcel | 03 | F | 204F | 50m Butterfly | 29.73 | |
323F | 50m Freestyle | 28.82 (28.12s) | Rejected | |||||
1308 | Marcus Swinerd | East Invicta eXcel | 06 | M | 801C | 50m Breaststroke | 38.61 (37.81s) | |
1367 | Nathaniel Turner | East Invicta eXcel | 05 | M | 521D | 50m Backstroke | 31.84 | |
602D | 50m Butterfly | 30.08 | ||||||
722D | 50m Freestyle | 27.72 | ||||||
726D | 100m Backstroke | 1.09.94 (1:08.74s) | Rejected | |||||
801D | 50m Breaststroke | 36.18 |