Hampshire County Development Competition 2002
Waterlooville Leisure Centre, Waterlooville
Saturday 6th July at 9.00am
EVENT 101 Girls 13 Years/Over 100m Butterfly
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
1. |
Victoria Smith |
13 |
Britannia |
1:32.89 |
286 |
41.76 |
51.13 |
2. |
Ffion Williams |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:38.10 |
232 |
45.12 |
52.98 |
|
Kirsty Randall |
13 |
Winchester |
DIS SA 4L. |
: . |
00.00 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
1. |
Rebecca Atkins |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
1:27.34 |
306* |
40.19 |
47.15 |
2. |
Alexandra Chiu |
14 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:29.47 |
281* |
41.87 |
47.60 |
3. |
Katherine Hansford |
14 |
Winchester |
1:29.57 |
280* |
40.00 |
49.57 |
4. |
Rachel Simmons |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:30.76 |
267* |
42.00 |
48.76 |
5. |
Jeanette Taylor |
14 |
Co South'ton |
1:31.60 |
258* |
40.62 |
50.98 |
15/18 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
1. |
Elin Williams |
15 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:22.17 |
376* |
39.03 |
43.14 |
Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected
EVENT 102 Boys 13 Years/Over 100m Butterfly
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
|
Sam Griffiths |
13 |
Co South'ton |
DNF |
: . |
00.00 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
1. |
Francis Campbell |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
1:17.94 |
336 |
35.52 |
42.42 |
2. |
Craig Briggs |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
1:25.04 |
244 |
39.47 |
45.57 |
3. |
David King |
14 |
Britannia |
1:28.71 |
206 |
39.44 |
49.27 |
15/18 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
1. |
Andrew Snellgrove |
15 |
West Wight |
1:10.86 |
416* |
33.09 |
37.77 |
2. |
Ian Feltham |
15 |
Hamble Aq |
1:15.52 |
337* |
34.35 |
41.17 |
3. |
Glenn Devereux-Bailey |
15 |
Seagulls |
1:16.16 |
328* |
35.44 |
40.72 |
4. |
William Wraith |
15 |
Havant & Wat |
1:20.23 |
273* |
35.94 |
44.29 |
5. |
Sean McConnell |
15 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:29.69 |
178* |
37.90 |
51.79 |
Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected
EVENT 103 Girls 9 /10 Years 200m Freestyle
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
1. |
Kirsty Harkness |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
2:48.18 |
385 |
38.79 |
43.19 |
43.64 |
42.56 |
2. |
Francesca Reid |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
2:53.13 |
349 |
39.40 |
44.60 |
45.79 |
43.34 |
3. |
Kathryn Willis |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:03.08 |
287 |
44.71 |
46.19 |
45.55 |
46.63 |
4. |
Gemma Cooke |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:07.00 |
265 |
41.67 |
46.86 |
49.74 |
48.73 |
5. |
Nicola Fulford |
9 |
Eastleigh |
3:07.06 |
265 |
1:26.42 |
: . |
2:16.27 |
50.79 |
6. |
Louisa Warwick |
9 |
Winchester |
3:08.79 |
256 |
44.67 |
49.22 |
49.73 |
45.17 |
7. |
Hannah Lothian |
9 |
Locksheath |
3:10.90 |
245 |
41.26 |
53.24 |
51.43 |
44.97 |
8. |
Sophie O'Donnell |
9 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:15.47 |
224 |
40.00 |
51.06 |
51.84 |
52.57 |
9. |
Hannah Sutcliffe |
9 |
RomseyTotton |
3:21.37 |
199 |
46.77 |
53.24 |
52.20 |
49.16 |
10. |
Rebekah Hayler |
9 |
Alton |
3:23.35 |
191 |
44.04 |
53.54 |
55.81 |
49.96 |
11. |
Rozalia Read |
9 |
Eastleigh |
3:26.20 |
180 |
44.65 |
52.41 |
54.67 |
54.47 |
12. |
Gemma Hallam |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
3:28.12 |
173 |
46.51 |
52.45 |
55.47 |
53.69 |
13. |
Lily Benson |
9 |
Havant & Wat |
3:34.73 |
153 |
47.90 |
57.35 |
56.58 |
52.90 |
14. |
Naomi Collicott |
9 |
Eastleigh |
3:36.81 |
146 |
42.84 |
57.94 |
58.65 |
57.38 |
15. |
Abigail Harfield |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
3:40.81 |
135 |
47.74 |
57.31 |
59.93 |
55.83 |
16. |
Laura Sharpe |
9 |
Winchester |
3:42.54 |
131 |
51.00 |
57.81 |
57.04 |
56.69 |
17. |
Hayley Griggs |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
3:48.94 |
114 |
49.48 |
58.62 |
1:02.70 |
58.14 |
18. |
Jessica Pau-Pau Chen |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
3:53.38 |
104 |
52.32 |
1:01.51 |
1:00.72 |
58.83 |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
1. |
Daisy Allen |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
2:50.89 |
332 |
38.46 |
44.79 |
44.89 |
42.75 |
2. |
Rachel Collis |
10 |
Locksheath |
2:55.31 |
304 |
39.71 |
46.42 |
46.80 |
42.38 |
3. |
Leonie Stewart |
10 |
Locksheath |
2:55.61 |
302 |
40.17 |
45.59 |
47.41 |
42.44 |
4. |
Kyra Butcher |
10 |
Guernsey |
2:55.67 |
302 |
40.13 |
45.74 |
47.14 |
42.66 |
5. |
Sophie clarke |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
2:55.91 |
301 |
39.45 |
45.03 |
46.88 |
44.55 |
6. |
Bryony Swanson |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
2:56.99 |
294 |
40.20 |
44.95 |
47.17 |
44.67 |
7. |
Rebecca McKnight |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:00.60 |
274 |
40.75 |
47.55 |
48.28 |
44.02 |
8. |
Laura Vella |
10 |
Eastleigh |
3:04.27 |
254 |
41.94 |
48.73 |
49.62 |
43.98 |
9. |
Abigail Payne |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
3:04.31 |
254 |
40.16 |
47.87 |
48.99 |
47.29 |
10. |
Jessica Hall |
10 |
Winchester |
3:04.93 |
251 |
40.33 |
48.36 |
50.85 |
45.39 |
11. |
Shanice Godwin |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:06.35 |
244 |
39.02 |
47.88 |
: . |
3:06.35 |
12. |
Kayley Wells |
10 |
New Milton |
3:06.52 |
243 |
39.29 |
48.25 |
50.31 |
48.67 |
13. |
Jessica Perry |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:07.69 |
238 |
41.65 |
48.22 |
49.16 |
48.66 |
14. |
Caitlin Leverett |
10 |
Alton |
3:08.28 |
235 |
41.72 |
48.45 |
50.70 |
47.41 |
15. |
Elizabeth Hulmes |
10 |
West Wight |
3:09.15 |
231 |
42.26 |
48.30 |
50.79 |
47.80 |
16. |
Sarah Osgood |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
3:09.25 |
230 |
40.96 |
48.78 |
51.78 |
47.73 |
17. |
Tamsin Ryan |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
3:09.41 |
230 |
39.91 |
49.46 |
51.57 |
48.47 |
18. |
Hannah Bacon |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
3:09.95 |
227 |
43.74 |
49.17 |
51.30 |
45.74 |
19. |
Heather Chapman |
10 |
Guernsey |
3:10.54 |
225 |
43.86 |
51.27 |
50.16 |
45.25 |
20. |
Lorna Castle |
10 |
Guernsey |
3:11.10 |
222 |
40.97 |
50.01 |
51.95 |
48.17 |
21. |
Nadine Whitlock |
10 |
Co South'ton |
3:12.50 |
216 |
: . |
: . |
: . |
3:12.50 |
22. |
Marina Granger-Brown |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
3:13.16 |
213 |
42.56 |
48.41 |
52.15 |
50.04 |
23. |
Jenna Francis |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:13.54 |
212 |
44.26 |
50.59 |
53.15 |
45.54 |
24. |
Anne Fletcher |
10 |
Alton |
3:14.00 |
210 |
41.65 |
49.44 |
52.25 |
50.66 |
25. |
Georgina Dymond |
10 |
Winchester |
3:14.70 |
207 |
40.48 |
50.75 |
53.88 |
49.59 |
26. |
Emily Cooper |
10 |
Alton |
3:16.26 |
200 |
43.10 |
51.15 |
54.36 |
47.65 |
27. |
Flora MacLeod |
10 |
Winchester |
3:16.39 |
200 |
45.12 |
50.93 |
51.34 |
49.00 |
28. |
Cara Woods |
10 |
Gosport |
3:17.46 |
196 |
42.13 |
49.95 |
53.59 |
51.79 |
29. |
Kyra Campbell |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:22.45 |
177 |
44.64 |
53.57 |
54.62 |
49.62 |
30. |
Sophie Douglas |
10 |
Alton |
3:26.20 |
164 |
45.37 |
53.73 |
56.66 |
50.44 |
31. |
Kayleigh Meager |
10 |
Co South'ton |
3:27.75 |
159 |
47.65 |
53.92 |
54.24 |
51.94 |
32. |
Caitlin Hickson |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
3:28.20 |
158 |
: . |
1:39.81 |
57.23 |
51.16 |
33. |
Victoia Ayres |
10 |
Gosport |
3:28.58 |
157 |
45.56 |
54.23 |
56.81 |
51.98 |
34. |
Lucy Hirst |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
3:29.67 |
153 |
46.21 |
53.61 |
57.30 |
52.55 |
35. |
Stephanie Wadsworth |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:48.26 |
106 |
50.73 |
1:00.93 |
58.73 |
57.87 |
36. |
Alice Robinson |
10 |
Eastleigh |
3:54.04 |
94 |
47.83 |
1:01.38 |
1:02.81 |
1:02.02 |
|
Annabel Dyer |
10 |
West Wight |
DIS S 5L. |
: . |
: . |
: . |
00.00 |
EVENT 104 Boys 9 /10 Years 200m Freestyle
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
1. |
Joshua Fowler |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
2:53.44 |
232 |
39.14 |
45.12 |
45.09 |
44.09 |
2. |
Jake Howes |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
2:59.95 |
201 |
40.31 |
46.52 |
47.71 |
45.41 |
3. |
Matthew Butt |
9 |
Guernsey |
3:00.08 |
200 |
40.18 |
46.55 |
48.00 |
45.35 |
4. |
James Disney-May |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:11.15 |
156 |
40.25 |
49.11 |
51.87 |
49.92 |
5. |
Samuel Redman |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
3:11.67 |
155 |
43.70 |
50.28 |
50.96 |
46.73 |
6. |
Robert Blackman |
9 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:15.17 |
143 |
42.73 |
51.27 |
52.56 |
48.61 |
7. |
Nicholas Hawkins |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
3:15.52 |
142 |
44.92 |
51.09 |
49.84 |
49.67 |
8. |
Mark Warren |
9 |
Eastleigh |
3:15.94 |
140 |
42.49 |
50.06 |
53.19 |
50.20 |
9. |
Elliot Bilsland |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
3:17.28 |
136 |
40.52 |
50.41 |
55.02 |
51.33 |
10. |
Jamil Saleh |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
3:18.00 |
134 |
45.12 |
51.11 |
52.63 |
49.14 |
11. |
Christopher Vine |
9 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:21.06 |
125 |
42.81 |
52.24 |
55.49 |
50.52 |
12. |
Aaron Liddell |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
3:21.45 |
124 |
45.06 |
51.95 |
52.73 |
51.71 |
13. |
James Adams |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:25.63 |
113 |
44.11 |
53.26 |
56.27 |
51.99 |
14. |
Philip Wilson |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
3:25.82 |
113 |
44.62 |
54.50 |
54.18 |
52.52 |
15. |
Nicholas Vears |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
3:27.47 |
109 |
45.86 |
53.13 |
51.88 |
56.60 |
16. |
Nicholas Cole |
9 |
Havant & Wat |
3:30.17 |
102 |
45.57 |
53.79 |
56.96 |
53.85 |
17. |
Angus McNab |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
3:32.43 |
97 |
43.48 |
55.91 |
59.06 |
53.98 |
18. |
Daniel Johns |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
3:35.49 |
91 |
49.18 |
56.82 |
58.41 |
51.08 |
19. |
Matthew Debenham |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:37.49 |
87 |
47.18 |
58.80 |
53.54 |
57.97 |
20. |
Jack Alderson |
9 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:44.15 |
75 |
49.16 |
58.13 |
58.64 |
58.22 |
21. |
Alexander Downer |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
3:44.99 |
74 |
50.32 |
58.18 |
1:00.99 |
55.50 |
22. |
Justin Craig |
9 |
Winchester |
3:46.15 |
71 |
: . |
1:49.03 |
59.73 |
57.39 |
23. |
Harry Manning |
9 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:50.29 |
65 |
49.22 |
59.29 |
1:01.35 |
1:00.43 |
24. |
Nick Wiseman |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
3:55.15 |
58 |
51.09 |
1:01.26 |
1:02.12 |
1:00.68 |
25. |
George Pratt |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
3:57.02 |
56 |
51.54 |
1:00.39 |
1:04.01 |
1:01.08 |
26. |
Alexander Lyndon |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
4:19.81 |
34 |
51.80 |
1:05.83 |
1:12.01 |
1:10.17 |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
1. |
Matthew Smith |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:47.75 |
253 |
37.80 |
43.63 |
44.96 |
41.36 |
2. |
Daniel White |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
2:50.84 |
236 |
40.02 |
44.92 |
44.33 |
41.57 |
3. |
Alexander Bruce |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
2:56.32 |
209 |
38.55 |
44.34 |
47.47 |
45.96 |
4. |
Scott Brooker |
10 |
Gosport |
2:57.62 |
202 |
40.13 |
46.07 |
47.59 |
43.83 |
5. |
Oliver McSoley |
10 |
Basingstoke |
2:58.66 |
198 |
41.75 |
47.40 |
48.23 |
41.28 |
6. |
Matthew Girard |
10 |
Guernsey |
3:00.15 |
192 |
39.37 |
48.47 |
48.66 |
43.65 |
7. |
James Owen |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
3:00.38 |
191 |
40.30 |
45.93 |
48.29 |
45.86 |
8. |
Rupert Macey |
10 |
Winchester |
3:02.53 |
181 |
41.52 |
47.90 |
48.12 |
44.99 |
9. |
Harry Fisher |
10 |
Eastleigh |
3:06.48 |
166 |
41.57 |
48.46 |
51.69 |
44.76 |
10. |
Thomas Dubber |
10 |
Locksheath |
3:07.83 |
161 |
40.81 |
49.61 |
49.56 |
47.85 |
11. |
Thomas Varley |
10 |
Winchester |
3:08.12 |
160 |
45.24 |
49.13 |
49.87 |
43.88 |
12. |
Samuel Moreton |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:09.05 |
157 |
43.90 |
50.12 |
49.42 |
45.61 |
13. |
Joseph Smith |
10 |
Alton |
3:13.41 |
142 |
42.93 |
51.20 |
51.11 |
48.17 |
14. |
Mark Metelko |
10 |
Gosport |
3:13.73 |
141 |
43.02 |
50.39 |
51.87 |
48.45 |
15. |
Jacob Dunning |
10 |
RomseyTotton |
3:15.13 |
137 |
42.19 |
51.48 |
52.63 |
48.83 |
16. |
Louis McBride |
10 |
Gosport |
3:16.87 |
132 |
44.13 |
51.66 |
50.74 |
50.34 |
17. |
Oliver Coe |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:17.38 |
131 |
47.83 |
51.78 |
50.11 |
47.66 |
18. |
Ben Youlton |
10 |
Guernsey |
3:17.59 |
130 |
46.59 |
52.23 |
51.65 |
47.12 |
19. |
Samuel Wheeler |
10 |
Gosport |
3:17.61 |
130 |
41.88 |
51.41 |
53.58 |
50.74 |
20. |
Ashley Botham |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:18.66 |
126 |
45.16 |
51.89 |
52.48 |
49.13 |
21. |
Gregory Edwards |
10 |
Co South'ton |
3:18.82 |
126 |
43.90 |
51.46 |
53.85 |
49.61 |
22. |
Richard Brown |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:18.93 |
126 |
44.03 |
51.55 |
51.85 |
51.50 |
23. |
Aaron Dickson |
10 |
Gosport |
3:19.17 |
125 |
45.73 |
52.55 |
: . |
3:19.17 |
24. |
Sam Anderson |
10 |
Hart |
3:19.77 |
123 |
45.33 |
52.05 |
53.20 |
49.19 |
25. |
James Long |
10 |
Soton Dolp |
3:22.97 |
115 |
42.22 |
52.73 |
52.66 |
55.36 |
26. |
Andrew Robbins |
10 |
Alton |
3:24.16 |
112 |
46.91 |
54.25 |
: . |
3:24.16 |
27. |
Oliver Loughran |
10 |
Alton |
3:27.87 |
103 |
43.62 |
54.82 |
56.05 |
53.38 |
28. |
Tom Parker |
10 |
Locksheath |
3:31.32 |
96 |
46.03 |
55.80 |
56.90 |
52.59 |
29. |
Josh Jacobs |
10 |
Locksheath |
3:32.25 |
94 |
46.38 |
55.85 |
56.05 |
53.97 |
30. |
Antony Glasspool |
10 |
Co South'ton |
3:35.27 |
87 |
48.96 |
34.29 |
1:16.29 |
55.73 |
31. |
David Primmer |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:38.10 |
82 |
48.22 |
56.96 |
1:00.31 |
52.61 |
32. |
Michael Hennell |
10 |
Alton |
3:38.12 |
82 |
45.27 |
56.82 |
58.53 |
57.50 |
33. |
Ben Titcombe |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
3:40.60 |
78 |
49.21 |
56.48 |
58.38 |
56.53 |
34. |
James Wilson |
10 |
Winchester |
3:44.31 |
72 |
50.68 |
57.57 |
59.75 |
56.31 |
35. |
James Gisborne |
10 |
Alton |
3:44.58 |
71 |
46.59 |
59.70 |
1:02.68 |
55.61 |
36. |
Sean Wilkinson |
10 |
West Wight |
4:09.00 |
41 |
54.85 |
1:05.72 |
1:04.97 |
1:03.46 |
|
Robert Crook |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
DNF |
: . |
: . |
: . |
00.00 |
|
Stephen Feltham |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
DIS ST |
: . |
: . |
: . |
00.00 |
EVENT 105 Girls 11/12 Years 200m Backstroke
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
1. |
Rebecca Hatton |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
3:00.47 |
399 |
43.01 |
46.03 |
46.96 |
44.47 |
2. |
Samantha Windebank |
11 |
Hamble Aq |
3:02.83 |
382 |
42.84 |
47.24 |
48.20 |
44.55 |
3. |
Sophie Adams |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
3:05.47 |
364 |
43.79 |
48.31 |
49.20 |
44.17 |
4. |
Jenna Williams |
11 |
Locksheath |
3:05.86 |
362 |
42.36 |
47.47 |
49.39 |
46.64 |
5. |
Tiffany Harfield |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
3:08.16 |
347 |
44.43 |
47.83 |
49.82 |
46.08 |
6. |
Sophie Walker |
11 |
Locksheath |
3:10.95 |
330 |
44.15 |
48.89 |
50.79 |
47.12 |
7. |
Stephanie Spires |
11 |
Gosport |
3:15.07 |
306 |
: . |
1:37.09 |
50.60 |
47.38 |
8. |
Harriet le Page |
11 |
Guernsey |
3:24.49 |
258 |
46.82 |
52.82 |
53.96 |
50.89 |
9. |
Chloe Rowsell |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
3:32.09 |
224 |
44.63 |
54.08 |
: . |
3:32.09 |
10. |
Elka de Carteret |
11 |
Guernsey |
3:33.99 |
216 |
49.25 |
55.88 |
56.97 |
51.89 |
11. |
Karen Wearn |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
3:34.23 |
215 |
: . |
1:45.88 |
55.83 |
52.52 |
12. |
Claire Allen |
11 |
Co South'ton |
3:36.70 |
206 |
45.73 |
55.48 |
58.40 |
57.09 |
13. |
Lily Worrall |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:50.66 |
160 |
52.01 |
: . |
: . |
3:50.66 |
14. |
Maria Morris |
11 |
West Wight |
3:56.95 |
142 |
50.93 |
1:01.86 |
1:02.65 |
1:01.51 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
1. |
April Harrington |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:58.96 |
412 |
42.77 |
46.27 |
45.95 |
43.97 |
2. |
Kayleigh Garwood |
12 |
Gosport |
3:03.63 |
378 |
: . |
1:31.64 |
48.05 |
43.94 |
3. |
Robyn Stanley |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
3:05.86 |
363 |
45.45 |
48.18 |
47.76 |
44.47 |
4. |
Claire Baldrey |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:08.78 |
343 |
44.84 |
49.24 |
49.94 |
44.76 |
5. |
Sarah Clarkson |
12 |
Winchester |
3:09.11 |
341 |
43.11 |
46.85 |
49.89 |
49.26 |
6. |
Laura Chorlton |
12 |
Hart |
3:10.35 |
334 |
44.34 |
49.72 |
49.92 |
46.37 |
7. |
Alice Pratt |
12 |
Hamble Aq |
3:11.76 |
325 |
43.15 |
48.90 |
51.58 |
48.13 |
8. |
Charlotte Davey |
12 |
Gosport |
3:16.07 |
301 |
47.79 |
50.11 |
51.60 |
46.57 |
9. |
Heather Crump |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
3:19.04 |
285 |
44.48 |
51.26 |
52.44 |
50.86 |
10. |
Laura Wilkins |
12 |
Winchester |
3:21.05 |
275 |
45.14 |
51.00 |
54.73 |
50.18 |
11. |
Winnie Magadi |
12 |
Co South'ton |
3:22.95 |
266 |
44.44 |
53.90 |
53.31 |
51.30 |
12. |
Lucy Titcombe |
12 |
Hamble Aq |
3:23.77 |
262 |
47.17 |
52.51 |
54.02 |
50.07 |
13. |
Joanne Oliver |
12 |
Co South'ton |
3:24.16 |
259 |
48.55 |
51.05 |
52.92 |
51.64 |
14. |
Marie Bushnell |
12 |
Eastleigh |
3:29.00 |
238 |
46.20 |
53.89 |
55.71 |
53.20 |
EVENT 106 Boys 11/12 Years 200m Backstroke
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
1. |
Jamie Cole |
11 |
Co South'ton |
2:58.41 |
306 |
42.78 |
45.24 |
46.62 |
43.77 |
2. |
Shane Hatherley |
11 |
Hamble Aq |
3:06.87 |
257 |
: . |
1:32.26 |
: . |
3:06.87 |
3. |
Alex Lockyer |
11 |
Basingstoke |
3:13.38 |
224 |
45.79 |
49.58 |
50.89 |
47.12 |
4. |
Matthew Campbell |
11 |
Gosport |
3:18.55 |
202 |
: . |
1:38.06 |
: . |
3:18.55 |
5. |
Harry Warren |
11 |
Winchester |
3:20.10 |
196 |
47.31 |
51.64 |
: . |
3:20.10 |
6. |
Tobias Sell |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
3:20.70 |
194 |
45.37 |
51.81 |
53.82 |
49.70 |
7. |
Daniel Leppard |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:27.29 |
170 |
49.87 |
54.41 |
53.52 |
49.49 |
8. |
Ryan Hedger |
11 |
Eastleigh |
3:27.32 |
169 |
46.77 |
52.44 |
55.45 |
52.66 |
9. |
Andrew Durnford |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:28.98 |
164 |
49.89 |
: . |
2:39.90 |
49.08 |
10. |
Mark Alchin |
11 |
Io Wight |
3:29.77 |
160 |
50.80 |
54.33 |
53.71 |
50.93 |
11. |
Sam Leppard |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:32.82 |
151 |
50.40 |
54.94 |
56.84 |
50.64 |
12. |
Patrick Clement |
11 |
Alton |
3:35.16 |
144 |
48.51 |
55.95 |
: . |
3:35.16 |
13. |
Harry White |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
3:35.32 |
144 |
50.59 |
55.79 |
55.01 |
53.93 |
14. |
Philip Grove |
11 |
Winchester |
3:36.76 |
140 |
: . |
1:47.10 |
56.37 |
53.29 |
15. |
Mark Davey |
11 |
Gosport |
3:37.93 |
136 |
51.90 |
56.85 |
57.61 |
51.57 |
|
Ashley Hall |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
DIS T 2L. |
: . |
: . |
: . |
00.00 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
1. |
Daniel Snellgrove |
12 |
West Wight |
2:51.35 |
337 |
40.54 |
44.05 |
44.48 |
42.28 |
2. |
Toby Mattos |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:55.66 |
309 |
41.03 |
44.91 |
46.52 |
43.20 |
3. |
Thomas Peddell |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
3:03.36 |
264 |
44.17 |
47.11 |
47.40 |
44.68 |
4. |
Christopher Baldrey |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:04.95 |
256 |
44.12 |
47.22 |
48.48 |
45.13 |
5. |
Sean Anderson |
12 |
Hart |
3:07.84 |
241 |
44.42 |
48.41 |
50.33 |
44.68 |
6. |
Paul Jones |
12 |
Winchester |
3:11.12 |
226 |
44.71 |
49.71 |
50.70 |
46.00 |
7. |
Christopher Primmer |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:25.28 |
169 |
45.02 |
52.50 |
55.11 |
52.65 |
8. |
Daniel Lane |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
3:25.97 |
167 |
50.77 |
54.08 |
53.10 |
48.02 |
9. |
Elliot Height Brown |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:29.43 |
155 |
: . |
: . |
: . |
3:29.43 |
10. |
Callum Murdoch |
12 |
Gosport |
3:44.10 |
115 |
51.11 |
58.47 |
58.57 |
55.95 |
11. |
Oliver Smith |
12 |
Eastleigh |
3:50.60 |
100 |
52.78 |
: . |
2:51.94 |
58.66 |
12. |
Jonathan Franks |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:55.63 |
90 |
53.89 |
1:00.21 |
1:02.05 |
59.48 |
EVENT 107 Girls 13 Years/Over 50m Freestyle
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Kerry Griggs |
13 |
Hamble Aq |
31.62 |
580 |
2. |
Victoria Brelsford |
13 |
Bournemouth |
33.16 |
501 |
3. |
Lauren Kennedy |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
33.38 |
491 |
4. |
Amy Cobley |
13 |
Alton |
33.58 |
482 |
5. |
Zoe Carr |
13 |
Basingstoke |
33.60 |
481 |
6. |
Bryony Trueman |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
33.65 |
478 |
7. |
Melissa Jewitt |
13 |
Britannia |
33.73 |
475 |
8. |
Katherine Mustoe |
13 |
Winchester |
33.78 |
473 |
9. |
Sophie Warren |
13 |
Winchester |
34.33 |
449 |
21. |
Cara Parker |
13 |
West Wight |
34.33 |
449 |
11. |
Megan John |
13 |
Basingstoke |
34.77 |
430 |
12. |
Jennifer Bates |
13 |
Io Wight |
34.99 |
421 |
13. |
Jessica Marvin |
13 |
Alton |
35.25 |
411 |
27. |
Kirsty Ledingham |
13 |
Co South'ton |
35.25 |
411 |
15. |
Leah Payne |
13 |
Hamble Aq |
35.58 |
399 |
16. |
Lucy Whitlock |
13 |
Co South'ton |
35.69 |
394 |
17. |
Karen Sloan |
13 |
New Milton |
35.85 |
388 |
18. |
Victoria Mazzara |
13 |
Co South'ton |
35.94 |
385 |
19. |
Karen Coquelin |
13 |
Guernsey |
36.07 |
380 |
20. |
Emily Souter |
13 |
Winchester |
36.41 |
369 |
21. |
Elizabeth Stimson |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
36.51 |
366 |
22. |
Kerrie Hallam |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
38.04 |
317 |
23. |
Ffion Williams |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
39.33 |
280 |
24. |
Kirsty Randall |
13 |
Winchester |
39.59 |
273 |
25. |
Emma Wraith |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
39.82 |
268 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Michelle Shawley |
14 |
Gosport |
31.17 |
531* |
2. |
Rachel Merron |
14 |
Britannia |
32.55 |
466* |
3. |
Jeanette Taylor |
14 |
Co South'ton |
32.77 |
456* |
4. |
Charlotte Hall |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
33.71 |
418* |
5. |
Harriet Cole |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
34.22 |
398* |
6. |
Alexandra Chiu |
14 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
34.49 |
388* |
7. |
Lauren Pothecary |
14 |
Co South'ton |
35.13 |
365* |
8. |
Rebecca Atkins |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
35.82 |
342* |
9. |
Viki Dyke |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
36.00 |
336* |
10. |
Sarah Gay |
14 |
Alton |
36.19 |
331* |
11. |
Dana Wells |
14 |
New Milton |
36.39 |
324* |
12. |
Louise Harding |
14 |
Gosport |
36.73 |
314* |
13. |
Susan Dabbs |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
37.67 |
287* |
14. |
Emma Walshaw |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
38.02 |
278* |
15. |
Isobel Rogers |
14 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
38.92 |
255* |
15/18 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Sally Bennett |
16 |
Gosport |
32.08 |
487* |
2. |
Jennifer Graham |
17 |
Portsmouth N |
32.38 |
473* |
3. |
Sarah King |
17 |
Britannia |
32.40 |
472* |
4. |
Elin Williams |
15 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
32.71 |
459* |
5. |
Stephanie Hall |
16 |
Havant & Wat |
32.94 |
449* |
6. |
Kelly French |
15 |
Hamble Aq |
33.27 |
435* |
7. |
Rachel Atkins |
16 |
Havant & Wat |
33.93 |
409* |
8. |
Linda Webber |
15 |
Co South'ton |
35.38 |
357* |
9. |
Lizzie McFarland |
15 |
Havant & Wat |
36.21 |
330* |
Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected
EVENT 108 Boys 13 Years/Over 50m Freestyle
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Matthew Lands |
13 |
Bournemouth |
29.30 |
502 |
2. |
Richard Huntley |
13 |
West Wight |
32.52 |
355 |
3. |
Kieran McRoberts |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
33.44 |
322 |
4. |
Iain Proven |
13 |
Winchester |
34.44 |
289 |
5. |
Michael Mannion |
13 |
Hamble Aq |
35.01 |
271 |
6. |
Robert Dickson |
13 |
Gosport |
35.59 |
254 |
7. |
Luke Halbauer |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
36.06 |
243 |
8. |
Peter Weavind |
13 |
Winchester |
37.49 |
207 |
|
Peter O'Donnell |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
DIS ST |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Craig Briggs |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
30.88 |
412 |
2. |
James Johnson |
14 |
Alton |
31.02 |
405 |
3. |
Gareth Jones |
14 |
Britannia |
31.87 |
370 |
4. |
Duncan White |
14 |
Hamble Aq |
31.97 |
367 |
5. |
David Cross |
14 |
Winchester |
33.32 |
316 |
15/18 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
John Austin |
16 |
New Milton |
28.43 |
468* |
2. |
Mathew Hooper |
15 |
Hamble Aq |
28.84 |
448* |
3. |
Andrew Snellgrove |
15 |
West Wight |
29.49 |
418* |
4. |
Ian Feltham |
15 |
Hamble Aq |
30.49 |
375* |
5. |
Sean McConnell |
15 |
Fareham N'ds |
32.58 |
299* |
|
Ben Rosa |
15 |
Winchester |
DIS ST |
Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected
EVENT 109 Girls 9 /12 Years 50m Breaststroke
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Francesca Reid |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
50.99 |
254 |
2. |
Rozalia Read |
9 |
Eastleigh |
51.39 |
246 |
3. |
Sophie O'Donnell |
9 |
Fareham N'ds |
53.44 |
211 |
4. |
Hayley Griggs |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
53.96 |
203 |
5. |
Kathryn Willis |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
54.72 |
192 |
6. |
Naomi Collicott |
9 |
Eastleigh |
55.92 |
176 |
7. |
Kirsty Harkness |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
56.00 |
174 |
8. |
Gemma Cooke |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
56.60 |
166 |
9. |
Laura Sharpe |
9 |
Winchester |
56.82 |
164 |
10. |
Rebekah Hayler |
9 |
Alton |
56.92 |
163 |
11. |
Hannah Lothian |
9 |
Locksheath |
57.75 |
152 |
12. |
Amberley Hoar |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
58.90 |
141 |
13. |
Jessica Pau-Pau Chen |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
1:00.05 |
128 |
14. |
Gemma Hallam |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
1:00.15 |
128 |
15. |
Abigail Harfield |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
1:00.43 |
125 |
16. |
Lily Benson |
9 |
Havant & Wat |
1:03.26 |
102 |
17. |
Isobel Michell |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
1:03.29 |
100 |
18. |
Alice Stanley |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
1:04.79 |
90 |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Kyra Butcher |
10 |
Guernsey |
47.85 |
311 |
2. |
Daisy Allen |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
48.95 |
286 |
3. |
Abigail Payne |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
49.71 |
271 |
4. |
Lucy Hirst |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
49.84 |
269 |
5. |
Sophie clarke |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
50.92 |
247 |
6. |
Kayley Wells |
10 |
New Milton |
51.28 |
241 |
7. |
Cara Woods |
10 |
Gosport |
51.35 |
239 |
8. |
Hannah Bacon |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
51.70 |
234 |
9. |
Shanice Godwin |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
51.82 |
232 |
10. |
Caitlin Leverett |
10 |
Alton |
51.83 |
232 |
11. |
Emily Cooper |
10 |
Alton |
51.93 |
229 |
12. |
Rachel Collis |
10 |
Locksheath |
52.06 |
227 |
13. |
Laura Vella |
10 |
Eastleigh |
52.28 |
224 |
14. |
Marina Granger-Brown |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
52.49 |
220 |
15. |
Sarah Osgood |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
52.56 |
219 |
16. |
Lorna Castle |
10 |
Guernsey |
52.85 |
214 |
17. |
Leonie Stewart |
10 |
Locksheath |
53.04 |
211 |
18. |
Annabel Dyer |
10 |
West Wight |
53.24 |
208 |
19. |
Alice Robinson |
10 |
Eastleigh |
54.69 |
187 |
20. |
Nadine Whitlock |
10 |
Co South'ton |
55.01 |
182 |
21. |
Heather Chapman |
10 |
Guernsey |
55.77 |
172 |
22. |
Victoia Ayres |
10 |
Gosport |
56.34 |
164 |
23. |
Bryony Swanson |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
56.56 |
162 |
24. |
Stephanie Wadsworth |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
56.90 |
158 |
25. |
Erin Corrigan |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
58.54 |
140 |
26. |
Charlotte Jackson |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
1:01.63 |
111 |
27. |
Kayleigh Meager |
10 |
Co South'ton |
1:05.06 |
85 |
|
Heather Parkinson |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
DIS SL 1L. |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Hayley Couchman |
11 |
Co South'ton |
42.51 |
470 |
2. |
Sophie Keough |
11 |
Alton |
44.42 |
408 |
3. |
Danielle King |
11 |
Hamble Aq |
45.14 |
387 |
4. |
Emily Webber |
11 |
Co South'ton |
45.85 |
366 |
5. |
Rachael Brown |
11 |
Winchester |
45.89 |
365 |
6. |
Fiona Carroll |
11 |
Hamble Aq |
45.98 |
363 |
7. |
Amy Stevenson |
11 |
Eastleigh |
46.16 |
358 |
8. |
Sophie Walker |
11 |
Locksheath |
47.31 |
329 |
9. |
Anna Oestmann |
11 |
Winchester |
47.55 |
323 |
10. |
Karen Wearn |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
48.06 |
311 |
11. |
Amy Clarke |
11 |
Locksheath |
48.27 |
306 |
12. |
Rebecca Hatton |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
48.38 |
304 |
13. |
Jenna Williams |
11 |
Locksheath |
49.98 |
269 |
14. |
Stephanie Spires |
11 |
Gosport |
50.20 |
264 |
15. |
Emily Harris |
11 |
Basingstoke |
50.29 |
263 |
16. |
Harriet le Page |
11 |
Guernsey |
50.34 |
262 |
17. |
Rachel Hunter |
11 |
RomseyTotton |
50.35 |
262 |
18. |
Molly Winsor |
11 |
West Wight |
50.47 |
260 |
38. |
Tiffany Harfield |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
50.47 |
260 |
20. |
Kerry Bryant |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
51.03 |
248 |
21. |
Jennifer Rosenfeld |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
51.20 |
246 |
22. |
Lily Worrall |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
51.57 |
239 |
23. |
Victoria Ireland |
11 |
Locksheath |
52.07 |
230 |
24. |
Chloe Rowsell |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
52.35 |
226 |
25. |
Elka de Carteret |
11 |
Guernsey |
52.41 |
224 |
26. |
Sophie Adams |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
53.53 |
206 |
27. |
Samantha Crosby |
11 |
Andover |
54.28 |
195 |
28. |
Maria Morris |
11 |
West Wight |
56.96 |
160 |
29. |
Hayleigh Fuller |
11 |
Io Wight |
58.15 |
146 |
30. |
Verity Walshaw |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
58.60 |
141 |
31. |
Samantha Hurst |
11 |
Co South'ton |
58.84 |
138 |
|
Charlotte Gardner |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
DIS SL 1L. |
|
Camille Hayes |
11 |
Co South'ton |
DIS ST |
|
Katie Allen |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
DIS T 1L. |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Hannah Merron |
12 |
Britannia |
42.54 |
464 |
2. |
Jacqui Robinson |
12 |
Bournemouth |
43.32 |
439 |
3. |
Alison Cann |
12 |
Guernsey |
43.58 |
430 |
4. |
Hannah Collery |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
43.97 |
417 |
5. |
Emily Sharp |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
43.97 |
417 |
6. |
Emma Dollery |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
45.76 |
366 |
7. |
Kayleigh Garwood |
12 |
Gosport |
46.67 |
341 |
8. |
Rebecca Walshaw |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
46.77 |
339 |
9. |
Laura Kiddle |
12 |
Alton |
46.86 |
336 |
10. |
Emma Harvey |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
47.17 |
329 |
11. |
Katrina Brace |
12 |
Eastleigh |
47.74 |
315 |
12. |
Rebecca Jackson |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
47.89 |
312 |
22. |
Kate Pothecary |
12 |
Co South'ton |
47.89 |
312 |
14. |
Sarah Clarkson |
12 |
Winchester |
48.21 |
304 |
15. |
Robyn Stanley |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
48.78 |
292 |
16. |
Jade Bealing |
12 |
Bournemouth |
49.50 |
276 |
17. |
Claire Baldrey |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
51.13 |
245 |
18. |
Alexandra Sculthorpe |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
55.53 |
176 |
|
Laura Wilkins |
12 |
Winchester |
DIS SL 1L. |
|
Charlotte Davey |
12 |
Gosport |
DIS ST |
|
Stephanie Oliver |
12 |
Basingstoke |
DIS ST |
EVENT 110 Boys 9 /12 Years 50m Breaststroke
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
James Adams |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
50.92 |
153 |
2. |
Christopher Vine |
9 |
Fareham N'ds |
51.73 |
144 |
3. |
Nicholas Hawkins |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
53.16 |
127 |
4. |
Samuel Redman |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
53.80 |
120 |
5. |
Jake Howes |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
54.06 |
118 |
6. |
Joshua Fowler |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
54.35 |
115 |
7. |
Mark Warren |
9 |
Eastleigh |
54.39 |
114 |
8. |
Matthew Debenham |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
54.46 |
114 |
9. |
Karim Oughton |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
54.93 |
109 |
10. |
Philip Wilson |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
56.34 |
97 |
11. |
Aaron Liddell |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
56.59 |
95 |
12. |
Jamil Saleh |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
57.74 |
85 |
13. |
Daniel Johns |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
58.22 |
83 |
14. |
Jack Alderson |
9 |
Fareham N'ds |
58.26 |
82 |
15. |
Nicholas Vears |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
58.55 |
80 |
16. |
Robert Blackman |
9 |
Fareham N'ds |
59.12 |
76 |
17. |
Alexander Lyndon |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
59.46 |
74 |
18. |
Harry Manning |
9 |
Fareham N'ds |
59.98 |
71 |
19. |
Nicholas Cole |
9 |
Havant & Wat |
1:00.64 |
67 |
20. |
Curtis Finney |
9 |
Havant & Wat |
1:01.22 |
64 |
21. |
Henry Bailey |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
1:02.53 |
56 |
22. |
George Pratt |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
1:02.76 |
55 |
23. |
Justin Craig |
9 |
Winchester |
1:04.62 |
47 |
|
Matthew Butt |
9 |
Guernsey |
DIS ST |
|
Elliot Bilsland |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
DIS ST |
|
Angus McNab |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
DIS ST |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
James Owen |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
47.80 |
210 |
2. |
Matthew Smith |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
48.07 |
205 |
3. |
Joseph Smith |
10 |
Alton |
49.30 |
184 |
4. |
Mark Metelko |
10 |
Gosport |
49.98 |
174 |
5. |
Ben Youlton |
10 |
Guernsey |
50.39 |
167 |
6. |
Thomas Dubber |
10 |
Locksheath |
50.54 |
166 |
7. |
Daniel White |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
50.55 |
165 |
8. |
Ashley Botham |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
51.07 |
159 |
9. |
David Primmer |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
51.32 |
155 |
10. |
Samuel Moreton |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
51.65 |
150 |
11. |
Oliver McSoley |
10 |
Basingstoke |
51.73 |
150 |
12. |
Andrew Robbins |
10 |
Alton |
51.91 |
147 |
13. |
Samuel Murdoch |
10 |
Gosport |
52.08 |
145 |
14. |
Alexander Bruce |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
52.57 |
139 |
15. |
Harry Fisher |
10 |
Eastleigh |
52.62 |
139 |
16. |
Louis McBride |
10 |
Gosport |
52.67 |
137 |
17. |
Oliver Loughran |
10 |
Alton |
53.01 |
134 |
18. |
Sean Wilkinson |
10 |
West Wight |
53.12 |
132 |
19. |
Samuel Wheeler |
10 |
Gosport |
53.71 |
126 |
20. |
Tom Parker |
10 |
Locksheath |
53.79 |
125 |
21. |
Jacob Dunning |
10 |
RomseyTotton |
53.96 |
124 |
22. |
Oliver Coe |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
54.30 |
120 |
23. |
Stephen Feltham |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
54.42 |
119 |
50. |
Aaron Dickson |
10 |
Gosport |
54.42 |
119 |
25. |
Richard Brown |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
54.84 |
115 |
26. |
Scott Brooker |
10 |
Gosport |
54.85 |
115 |
27. |
Michael Hennell |
10 |
Alton |
55.50 |
109 |
28. |
Josh Jacobs |
10 |
Locksheath |
56.38 |
100 |
29. |
Sam Anderson |
10 |
Hart |
56.42 |
100 |
30. |
James Wilson |
10 |
Winchester |
57.44 |
91 |
31. |
Jack Harding |
10 |
Gosport |
58.24 |
85 |
32. |
Victor Jamieson |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
58.87 |
81 |
33. |
Ben Titcombe |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
59.32 |
77 |
34. |
Antony Glasspool |
10 |
Co South'ton |
1:02.23 |
60 |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Oliver Summers |
11 |
Eastleigh |
45.26 |
269 |
2. |
Samuel Barnes |
11 |
Bournemouth |
48.36 |
207 |
3. |
Karl Stechman |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
49.64 |
185 |
4. |
Tobias Sell |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
50.67 |
170 |
5. |
Daniel Hughes |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
50.89 |
167 |
6. |
Jack Simmons |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
51.06 |
164 |
7. |
Gareth Waller |
11 |
Basingstoke |
53.43 |
133 |
8. |
Harry White |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
53.86 |
129 |
9. |
Ryan Hedger |
11 |
Eastleigh |
54.17 |
126 |
10. |
Andrew Durnford |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
54.39 |
123 |
11. |
Ashley Witt |
11 |
Co South'ton |
54.55 |
122 |
12. |
Mark Alchin |
11 |
Io Wight |
55.03 |
117 |
13. |
Elliot Kirby |
11 |
RomseyTotton |
55.77 |
110 |
14. |
Ashley Hall |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
56.59 |
102 |
15. |
Benjamin Richards |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
58.69 |
85 |
16. |
Samuel Hornsby |
11 |
Co South'ton |
1:02.67 |
61 |
|
Patrick Clement |
11 |
Alton |
DIS ST |
|
Philip Grove |
11 |
Winchester |
DIS ST |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Sean Anderson |
12 |
Hart |
44.34 |
275 |
2. |
Toby Mattos |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
44.90 |
262 |
3. |
Christopher Baldrey |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
45.84 |
241 |
4. |
Christopher Loughran |
12 |
Alton |
46.02 |
238 |
5. |
James Over |
12 |
Eastleigh |
46.09 |
236 |
6. |
Alexander Lampton |
12 |
Alton |
47.03 |
218 |
7. |
Paul Jones |
12 |
Winchester |
49.40 |
178 |
8. |
Anthony Finney |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
51.35 |
151 |
9. |
James Curtis |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
52.16 |
140 |
10. |
Elliot Height Brown |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
52.57 |
135 |
11. |
Callum Murdoch |
12 |
Gosport |
56.09 |
100 |
12. |
Jonathan Franks |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:00.11 |
71 |
13. |
Oliver Smith |
12 |
Eastleigh |
1:01.07 |
66 |
EVENT 111 Girls 13/14 Years 200m Breaststroke
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
1. |
Kerry Griggs |
13 |
Hamble Aq |
3:09.36 |
521 |
42.50 |
48.50 |
50.02 |
48.34 |
2. |
Zoe Carr |
13 |
Basingstoke |
3:22.71 |
419 |
45.90 |
50.75 |
52.92 |
53.14 |
3. |
Amy Cobley |
13 |
Alton |
3:24.06 |
410 |
47.19 |
50.23 |
53.62 |
53.02 |
4. |
Lauren Kennedy |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
3:25.72 |
399 |
47.31 |
52.79 |
52.89 |
52.73 |
5. |
Katherine Mustoe |
13 |
Winchester |
3:26.06 |
397 |
48.54 |
53.97 |
53.47 |
50.08 |
6. |
Katie Stokes |
13 |
Britannia |
3:26.98 |
391 |
47.06 |
53.14 |
54.47 |
52.31 |
7. |
Meghan Wilson |
13 |
Gosport |
3:27.43 |
389 |
47.64 |
54.76 |
53.92 |
51.11 |
8. |
Cara Parker |
13 |
West Wight |
3:29.22 |
377 |
48.87 |
56.26 |
54.05 |
50.04 |
9. |
Lucy Whitlock |
13 |
Co South'ton |
3:29.27 |
376 |
44.68 |
53.09 |
56.07 |
55.43 |
10. |
Jessica Marvin |
13 |
Alton |
3:30.66 |
369 |
48.88 |
54.39 |
55.31 |
52.08 |
11. |
Sophie Warren |
13 |
Winchester |
3:31.15 |
365 |
47.40 |
53.45 |
55.94 |
54.36 |
12. |
Victoria Mazzara |
13 |
Co South'ton |
3:31.73 |
362 |
47.24 |
52.02 |
57.20 |
55.27 |
13. |
Kirsty Ledingham |
13 |
Co South'ton |
3:32.86 |
355 |
48.95 |
54.28 |
57.07 |
52.56 |
14. |
Leah Payne |
13 |
Hamble Aq |
3:34.61 |
345 |
47.68 |
54.69 |
56.71 |
55.53 |
15. |
Charlotte Crosby |
13 |
Andover |
3:34.84 |
344 |
47.75 |
55.67 |
57.03 |
54.39 |
16. |
Emma Wraith |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
3:39.00 |
321 |
49.34 |
56.04 |
56.90 |
56.72 |
17. |
Karen Coquelin |
13 |
Guernsey |
3:42.95 |
301 |
51.30 |
58.75 |
57.37 |
55.53 |
18. |
Emily Souter |
13 |
Winchester |
3:57.74 |
237 |
52.79 |
1:01.75 |
1:03.11 |
1:00.09 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
1. |
Michelle Shawley |
14 |
Gosport |
3:11.94 |
446* |
46.86 |
49.78 |
48.48 |
46.82 |
2. |
Immaculate Magadi |
14 |
Co South'ton |
3:15.54 |
420* |
42.01 |
50.17 |
52.31 |
51.05 |
3. |
Rachel Merron |
14 |
Britannia |
3:20.52 |
388* |
44.45 |
51.44 |
54.04 |
50.59 |
4. |
Harriet Cole |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
3:24.95 |
361* |
49.14 |
53.39 |
53.10 |
49.32 |
5. |
Sarah Gay |
14 |
Alton |
3:26.70 |
351* |
47.02 |
52.03 |
54.21 |
53.44 |
6. |
Viki Dyke |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:30.79 |
328* |
49.30 |
53.87 |
54.95 |
52.67 |
7. |
Charlotte Hall |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
3:31.11 |
326* |
47.89 |
53.92 |
54.21 |
55.09 |
8. |
Rachel Simmons |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:34.86 |
307* |
50.55 |
55.97 |
56.32 |
52.02 |
9. |
Dana Wells |
14 |
New Milton |
3:35.88 |
302* |
50.38 |
53.85 |
55.98 |
55.67 |
10. |
Louise Harding |
14 |
Gosport |
3:37.65 |
294* |
49.82 |
57.17 |
57.31 |
53.35 |
11. |
Isobel Rogers |
14 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:46.20 |
256* |
49.66 |
58.85 |
59.46 |
58.23 |
12. |
Emma Walshaw |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:51.09 |
236* |
51.37 |
59.05 |
1:00.67 |
1:00.00 |
Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected
EVENT 112 Boys 13/14 Years 200m Breaststroke
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
1. |
Simon Witt |
13 |
Co South'ton |
3:32.41 |
239 |
45.88 |
53.99 |
59.02 |
53.52 |
2. |
Iain Proven |
13 |
Winchester |
3:33.08 |
236 |
47.99 |
55.17 |
56.66 |
53.26 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
1. |
Duncan White |
14 |
Hamble Aq |
3:01.33 |
405 |
41.97 |
45.17 |
47.57 |
46.62 |
2. |
Craig Briggs |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
3:12.26 |
332 |
43.66 |
49.54 |
50.29 |
48.77 |
EVENT 113 Girls 9 /12 Years 50m Butterfly
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Nicola Fulford |
9 |
Eastleigh |
41.29 |
324 |
2. |
Kirsty Harkness |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
42.82 |
283 |
3. |
Francesca Reid |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
44.44 |
245 |
4. |
Gemma Cooke |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
45.89 |
215 |
5. |
Louisa Warwick |
9 |
Winchester |
48.86 |
165 |
6. |
Rebekah Hayler |
9 |
Alton |
49.22 |
160 |
7. |
Hannah Lothian |
9 |
Locksheath |
49.33 |
159 |
8. |
Laura Sharpe |
9 |
Winchester |
55.69 |
90 |
9. |
Abigail Harfield |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
1:02.24 |
50 |
|
Jessica Pau-Pau Chen |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
DIS SA 1L. |
|
Isobel Michell |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
DIS SA 1L. |
|
Gemma Hallam |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
DIS SA 1L. |
|
Naomi Collicott |
9 |
Eastleigh |
DIS ST |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Abigail Payne |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
42.28 |
275 |
2. |
Lorna Castle |
10 |
Guernsey |
42.61 |
268 |
3. |
Jessica Hall |
10 |
Winchester |
42.98 |
259 |
4. |
Sophie clarke |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
42.99 |
259 |
5. |
Daisy Allen |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
43.85 |
240 |
6. |
Tamsin Ryan |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
44.69 |
223 |
7. |
Emily Cooper |
10 |
Alton |
45.13 |
214 |
8. |
Marina Granger-Brown |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
45.77 |
202 |
9. |
Laura Vella |
10 |
Eastleigh |
47.27 |
178 |
10. |
Bryony Swanson |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
47.66 |
171 |
11. |
Cara Woods |
10 |
Gosport |
48.83 |
155 |
12. |
Kayley Wells |
10 |
New Milton |
49.26 |
149 |
13. |
Heather Chapman |
10 |
Guernsey |
49.43 |
146 |
14. |
Rachel Collis |
10 |
Locksheath |
49.62 |
144 |
15. |
Georgina Dymond |
10 |
Winchester |
49.64 |
144 |
16. |
Leonie Stewart |
10 |
Locksheath |
50.69 |
131 |
17. |
Jessica Perry |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
50.70 |
130 |
18. |
Caitlin Hickson |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
53.89 |
99 |
19. |
Hannah Bacon |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
54.12 |
96 |
20. |
Charlotte Jackson |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
1:01.59 |
50 |
|
Erin Corrigan |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
DIS SA 1L. |
|
Alice Robinson |
10 |
Eastleigh |
DIS SA 1L. |
|
Kayleigh Meager |
10 |
Co South'ton |
DIS SL 1L. |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Ebonie Atkinson |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
37.21 |
449 |
2. |
Sophie Keough |
11 |
Alton |
39.97 |
351 |
3. |
Stacey Angliss |
11 |
Seagulls |
40.32 |
341 |
4. |
Rachael Brown |
11 |
Winchester |
40.61 |
332 |
5. |
Anna Oestmann |
11 |
Winchester |
41.21 |
315 |
6. |
Elka de Carteret |
11 |
Guernsey |
41.39 |
310 |
7. |
Amy Stevenson |
11 |
Eastleigh |
41.63 |
303 |
8. |
Sophie Walker |
11 |
Locksheath |
43.07 |
267 |
9. |
Claire Allen |
11 |
Co South'ton |
43.11 |
267 |
10. |
Sophie Adams |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
43.88 |
249 |
11. |
Emily Webber |
11 |
Co South'ton |
44.91 |
227 |
12. |
Rebecca Hatton |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
45.37 |
219 |
13. |
Samantha Windebank |
11 |
Hamble Aq |
45.67 |
213 |
14. |
Jenna Williams |
11 |
Locksheath |
46.00 |
207 |
15. |
Tiffany Harfield |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
46.06 |
205 |
16. |
Samantha Crosby |
11 |
Andover |
46.45 |
198 |
17. |
Rachel Hunter |
11 |
RomseyTotton |
48.86 |
159 |
18. |
Harriet le Page |
11 |
Guernsey |
48.97 |
158 |
19. |
Jennifer Rosenfeld |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
49.25 |
155 |
20. |
Kerry Bryant |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
50.22 |
141 |
21. |
Emily Harris |
11 |
Basingstoke |
50.44 |
139 |
22. |
Amy Clarke |
11 |
Locksheath |
51.06 |
132 |
23. |
Stephanie Spires |
11 |
Gosport |
52.87 |
112 |
24. |
Victoria Ireland |
11 |
Locksheath |
54.48 |
97 |
25. |
Lily Worrall |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
54.51 |
97 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Winnie Magadi |
12 |
Co South'ton |
37.94 |
427 |
2. |
Robyn Stanley |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
41.22 |
319 |
3. |
Heather Crump |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
42.15 |
294 |
4. |
April Harrington |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
42.46 |
286 |
5. |
Stephanie Oliver |
12 |
Basingstoke |
42.47 |
285 |
6. |
Laura Chorlton |
12 |
Hart |
42.48 |
285 |
7. |
Kayleigh Garwood |
12 |
Gosport |
42.64 |
281 |
8. |
Kayleigh Johnson |
12 |
Winchester |
44.33 |
242 |
9. |
Kate Pothecary |
12 |
Co South'ton |
44.39 |
241 |
10. |
Katrina Brace |
12 |
Eastleigh |
44.42 |
240 |
11. |
Charlotte Davey |
12 |
Gosport |
45.39 |
220 |
12. |
Claire Baldrey |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
46.99 |
191 |
13. |
Rebecca Jackson |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
47.21 |
187 |
14. |
Emma Dollery |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
47.23 |
187 |
15. |
Laura Wilkins |
12 |
Winchester |
47.46 |
184 |
16. |
Lucy Titcombe |
12 |
Hamble Aq |
48.24 |
171 |
17. |
Alexandra Sculthorpe |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
56.66 |
81 |
EVENT 114 Boys 9 /12 Years 50m Butterfly
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Joshua Fowler |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
40.53 |
227 |
2. |
James Disney-May |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
41.85 |
199 |
3. |
Elliot Bilsland |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
42.51 |
187 |
4. |
Matthew Butt |
9 |
Guernsey |
44.09 |
159 |
5. |
Nicholas Hawkins |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
45.86 |
134 |
6. |
Jake Howes |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
47.44 |
113 |
7. |
Aaron Liddell |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
49.76 |
91 |
8. |
James Adams |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
50.31 |
86 |
9. |
Samuel Redman |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
52.10 |
72 |
10. |
Jamil Saleh |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
52.73 |
67 |
11. |
Matthew Debenham |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
57.39 |
42 |
12. |
Daniel Johns |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
1:02.16 |
26 |
|
Luke Taylor |
9 |
RomseyTotton |
DIS SA 1L. |
|
Angus McNab |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
DIS SA 1L. |
|
Nicholas Vears |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
DIS SA 1L. |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Matthew Girard |
10 |
Guernsey |
42.81 |
177 |
2. |
Matthew Smith |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
44.38 |
153 |
3. |
Alexander Bruce |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
44.60 |
149 |
4. |
Rupert Macey |
10 |
Winchester |
46.44 |
124 |
5. |
Thomas Dubber |
10 |
Locksheath |
47.25 |
114 |
6. |
Scott Brooker |
10 |
Gosport |
47.79 |
108 |
7. |
Daniel White |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
47.89 |
107 |
8. |
James Long |
10 |
Soton Dolp |
48.48 |
102 |
9. |
Robert Crook |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
49.53 |
91 |
10. |
Samuel Moreton |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
50.06 |
87 |
11. |
Oliver McSoley |
10 |
Basingstoke |
50.25 |
84 |
12. |
Louis McBride |
10 |
Gosport |
50.78 |
81 |
13. |
Mark Metelko |
10 |
Gosport |
53.82 |
60 |
14. |
Josh Jacobs |
10 |
Locksheath |
54.10 |
58 |
15. |
Aaron Dickson |
10 |
Gosport |
55.09 |
52 |
16. |
Tom Parker |
10 |
Locksheath |
56.67 |
45 |
17. |
Richard Brown |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
56.83 |
43 |
18. |
Sam Anderson |
10 |
Hart |
57.06 |
43 |
19. |
James Wilson |
10 |
Winchester |
57.60 |
41 |
20. |
Michael Hennell |
10 |
Alton |
1:05.64 |
17 |
|
Oliver Coe |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
DIS SA 1L. |
|
Harry Fisher |
10 |
Eastleigh |
DIS SA 1L. |
|
Samuel Murdoch |
10 |
Gosport |
DIS SA 1L. |
|
Samuel Wheeler |
10 |
Gosport |
DIS SL 1L. |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Oliver Summers |
11 |
Eastleigh |
39.68 |
247 |
2. |
Shane Hatherley |
11 |
Hamble Aq |
39.88 |
242 |
3. |
Sam Leppard |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
40.37 |
231 |
4. |
Daniel Leppard |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
43.56 |
168 |
5. |
Samuel Barnes |
11 |
Bournemouth |
44.15 |
158 |
6. |
Harry White |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
46.30 |
127 |
7. |
Tobias Sell |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
48.81 |
100 |
8. |
Gareth Waller |
11 |
Basingstoke |
49.66 |
91 |
9. |
Harry Warren |
11 |
Winchester |
52.06 |
72 |
10. |
Karl Stechman |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
52.94 |
66 |
11. |
Matthew Campbell |
11 |
Gosport |
54.25 |
58 |
|
Benjamin Richards |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
DIS SA 1L. |
|
Patrick Clement |
11 |
Alton |
DIS ST |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Alexander Lampton |
12 |
Alton |
36.70 |
331 |
2. |
Daniel Snellgrove |
12 |
West Wight |
37.34 |
310 |
3. |
Toby Mattos |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
37.56 |
304 |
4. |
Craig Pullen |
12 |
Hart |
38.43 |
279 |
5. |
Thomas Peddell |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
39.31 |
255 |
6. |
Sean Anderson |
12 |
Hart |
43.06 |
176 |
7. |
Thomas Taylor |
12 |
RomseyTotton |
43.39 |
170 |
8. |
Callum Murdoch |
12 |
Gosport |
43.41 |
170 |
9. |
James Over |
12 |
Eastleigh |
45.07 |
143 |
10. |
Christopher Baldrey |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
46.89 |
121 |
11. |
Elliot Height Brown |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
52.47 |
69 |