HAMPSHIRE COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2002
Waterlooville Leisure Centre, Waterlooville
Sunday March 10th at 2.00pm

EVENT 509 GIRLS 10/13 YEARS 200m.BUTTERFLY
10yrs CBP: New Event
11yrs CBP: Jessica Lambson POR (01) 2.46.85
12yrs CBP: Emma Macey COS (01) 2.42.89
13yrs CBP: Louise Cox POR (01) 2.25.27

10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100 150 200
1. Bethany Brookes 10 Rushmoor Ryl 3:16.33 383 42.97 51.97 50.93 50.46
2. Emily Cope 10 Tigers Jer 3:29.74 300 46.05 54.40 55.66 53.63
Sarah Weston 10 Fareham N'ds DIS SA 1L.    
Aimee Benfield 10 Portsmouth N DIS ST    
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100 150 200
1. Jade Bowsher 11 Portsmouth N 2:54.46 514 38.13 43.73 46.42 46.18
2. Natalie Curtis 11 Portsmouth N 3:08.34 400 42.46 48.59 50.49 46.80
3. Hope Niven 11 Guernsey 3:18.72 330 44.46 53.46 54.12 46.68
4. Kay Shafford 11 Eastleigh 3:21.02 316 45.01 52.02 53.10 50.89
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100 150 200
1. Jessica Lambson 12 Portsmouth N 2:37.77 670 34.71 40.01 41.44 41.61
2. Samantha Rose 12 Portsmouth N 2:41.87 622 36.78 41.76 42.06 41.27
3. Rosy Murray 12 Portsmouth N 2:43.51 604 35.33 41.49 43.85 42.84
4. Frankie Murphy 12 Locksheath 2:56.05 480 38.01 45.52 46.64 45.88
5. Sarah Owen 12 Portsmouth N 2:59.16 453 39.21 46.53 47.64 45.78
6. Sarah-Jane Smith 12 Tigers Jer 3:11.40 362 43.97 49.09 50.97 47.37
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100 150 200
1. Emma Wicks 13 Co South'ton 2:25.12 830 32.24 36.99 38.04 37.85
2. Emma Macey 13 Co South'ton 2:33.41 714 33.68 38.53 40.29 40.91
3. Jenny Holloway 13 Seagulls 3:10.28 363 39.83 48.52 51.34 50.59

 

EVENT 510 BOYS 10/14 YEARS 200m.BUTTERFLY
10yrs CBP: New Event
11yrs CBP: Martin Cox POR (00) 2.47.02
12yrs CBP: Martin Cox POR (01) 2.33.40
13yrs CBP: Joshua Dunleavy POR (01) 2.30.12

10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100 150 200
1. James Sculthorpe 10 Portsmouth N 3:04.71 352 40.93 46.87 48.92 47.99
2. Sebastian Willcocks 10 Eastleigh 3:12.74 298 41.41 49.54 52.78 49.01
3. Oliver-James Wright 10 Locksheath 3:19.52 260 42.97 50.90 53.80 51.85
4. Thomas Lechat 10 Tigers Jer 3:30.75 206 46.26 55.07 56.76 52.66
5. Michael Le Couilliard 10 Tigers Jer 3:44.38 157 49.37 1:00.26 57.54 57.21
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100 150 200
1. Max Brinkers 11 Locksheath 2:44.40 467 35.97 42.74 43.86 41.83
2. Stewart Cox 11 Portsmouth N 2:55.81 370 38.09 46.06 46.96 44.70
3. Alexander Beaton 11 Beau Sejour 3:07.04 295 41.95 49.11 49.90 46.08
4. Daniel Pointon 11 Portsmouth N 3:13.45 258 41.32 49.25 51.68 51.20
5. Jacob Lee 11 Hamble Aq 3:21.52 220 43.92 53.17 53.21 51.22
6. Thomas Hill 11 Hart 3:23.53 211 42.02 51.72 55.43 54.36
7. Thomas Musker 11 Soton Dolp 3:33.75 171 48.91 59.18 54.51 51.15
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100 150 200
1. Martin Cox 12 Portsmouth N 2:26.14 636 33.64 37.42 37.36 37.72
2. Lewis Dunford 12 Winchester 2:32.33 561 34.51 38.52 39.73 39.57
3. Ashley Butler 12 Co South'ton 2:51.83 377 37.48 43.06 45.74 45.55
4. Justin Jegou 12 Tigers Jer 2:55.64 349 39.30 45.69 45.68 44.97
5. Stephen Hung 12 Rushmoor Ryl 2:59.65 322 41.47 46.11 45.21 46.86
6. Ryan Atkins 12 Portsmouth N 2:59.80 320 39.09 46.51 47.46 46.74
7. David Ruff 12 Co South'ton 3:03.25 299 38.58 46.22 49.76 48.69
8. Timothy Inman 12 Basingstoke 3:03.52 297 41.42 48.04 48.47 45.59
9. Thomas Hawkins 12 Portsmouth N 3:06.11 282 42.62 47.97 48.79 46.73
10. Tom Crook 12 Locksheath 3:08.67 269 39.76 47.19 51.17 50.55
11. Alexander Begg 12 Jersey 3:14.10 240 39.48 48.13 52.69 53.80
12. Joseph Nelson 12 Portsmouth N 3:19.48 215 44.12 52.50 52.80 50.06
13. Michael Colenutt 12 Havant & Wat 3:21.89 204 41.01 52.93 56.46 51.49
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100 150 200
1. James Tebbett 13 Portsmouth N 2:34.17 513 34.60 40.25 39.63 39.69
2. James Stockdale 13 Portsmouth N 2:39.81 457 35.05 40.99 41.89 41.88
3. Harry Fisher 13 Portsmouth N 2:45.58 406 37.37 43.63 44.08 40.50
4. Daniel Crook 13 Fareham N'ds 2:46.66 398 35.60 42.12 44.67 44.27
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100 150 200
1. Jamie Chappell 14 Portsmouth N 2:22.21 622 32.41 37.51 37.20 35.09
2. Thomas Hollingsworth 14 Beau Sejour 2:22.69 615 31.45 37.45 38.47 35.32
3. Thomas Rose 14 Portsmouth N 2:28.03 553 33.82 38.16 38.54 37.51
4. Mark Bushnell 14 Eastleigh 2:28.21 551 34.06 37.98 37.55 38.62
5. Glenn MacFarlane 14 Rushmoor Ryl 2:38.52 447 34.21 39.77 41.37 43.17

 

EVENT 511 GIRLS 10/13 YEARS 4x1L. I.M
10yrs CBP: New Event
11yrs CBP: Lisa Howe POR (00) 1.15.42
12yrs CBP: Laura French POR (01) 1.17.31
13yrs CBP: Emma Wicks COS (01) 1.12.41

10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100
1. Katherine Salmon 10 Beau Sejour 1:25.36 431 39.91 45.45
2. Aimee Benfield 10 Portsmouth N 1:26.07 420 40.12 45.95
3. Gemma Bannister 10 Rushmoor Ryl 1:26.40 414 39.58 46.82
4. Lucy Winter 10 Basingstoke 1:27.81 393 40.91 46.90
5. Alexandra Palfrey 10 Hart 1:29.21 373 40.47 48.74
6. Nichola Gordon-Jones 10 Alton 1:29.51 368 42.76 46.75
7. Jacy Brown 10 Jersey 1:29.93 362 41.87 48.06
8. Jodie Rackett 10 Portsmouth N 1:29.96 361 41.11 48.85
9. Hannah Teasdale 10 Fareham N'ds 1:30.26 358 41.19 49.07
10. Oona O'Donnell 10 Fareham N'ds 1:30.36 356 42.16 48.20
11. Catherine Whitley 10 RomseyTotton 1:30.90 349 41.82 49.08
12. Sarah Weston 10 Fareham N'ds 1:31.37 342 41.74 49.63
13. Kelsey Russell 10 Beau Sejour 1:31.86 336 42.97 48.89
14. Gemma Nicolle 10 Beau Sejour 1:32.46 328 41.74 50.72
15. Rachel Wass 10 Fareham N'ds 1:32.48 328 40.99 51.49
16. Eloise Waldon-Day 10 Havant & Wat 1:33.06 321 41.93 51.13
17. Jessica Newson 10 Rushmoor Ryl 1:33.27 318 41.60 51.67
18. Rebecca McKnight 10 Rushmoor Ryl 1:33.96 310 45.97 47.99
Emily Cope 10 Tigers Jer 1:33.96 310 44.49 49.47
20. Felicity Mattos 10 Rushmoor Ryl 1:34.49 304 42.60 51.89
21. Bethany Brookes 10 Rushmoor Ryl 1:34.50 304 44.61 49.89
22. Frances Paterson 10 Rushmoor Ryl 1:36.15 286 43.72 52.43
23. Fenella Langridge 10 Winchester 1:39.19 254 45.96 53.23
Elizabeth Robinson 10 Havant & Wat DIS SL 1L.    
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100
1. Caroline Wroe 11 Rushmoor Ryl 1:18.01 604 35.21 42.80
2. Nicola Sloan 11 New Milton 1:21.08 537 39.09 41.99
3. Claire French 11 Portsmouth N 1:21.37 532 38.75 42.62
4. Jade Bowsher 11 Portsmouth N 1:21.53 528 37.93 43.60
5. Charlotte Slater 11 Co South'ton 1:21.74 524 37.79 43.95
6. Elizabeth Freemantle 11 Fareham N'ds 1:22.26 514 39.19 43.07
7. Nicole Scott 11 Seagulls 1:23.56 489 37.12 46.44
8. Joanna Jeffcoate 11 Hamble Aq 1:23.66 487 38.79 44.87
9. Sarah Hassell 11 Tigers Jer 1:24.40 473 41.12 43.28
10. Jessica Leng 11 Portsmouth N 1:24.88 465 40.37 44.51
11. Nicola Gentles 11 Eastleigh 1:24.92 463 40.23 44.69
12. Kalina Nowak 11 Rushmoor Ryl 1:24.96 463 40.14 44.82
13. Ingrid Chiu 11 Rushmoor Ryl 1:25.12 460 42.07 43.05
14. Samantha Paddington 11 Winchester 1:25.63 451 40.11 45.52
15. Leanne Whelan 11 Winchester 1:26.61 435 42.58 44.03
16. Cathryn Green 11 Portsmouth N 1:26.82 431 40.84 45.98
17. Briony Chappell 11 Rushmoor Ryl 1:26.88 430 42.89 43.99
18. Fay Sheppard 11 Guernsey 1:27.67 418 43.42 44.25
19. Alexandra Warren 11 Eastleigh 1:27.86 414 43.29 44.57
20. Sammi Bird 11 Basingstoke 1:28.13 410 42.78 45.35
21. Stephanie Turner 11 Tigers Jer 1:28.27 408 41.35 46.92
22. Jenny Whitley 11 RomseyTotton 1:28.34 407 40.62 47.72
23. Sian Finney 11 Io Wight 1:28.69 401 41.63 47.06
24. Emily Robbins 11 Alton 1:29.21 394 41.61 47.60
25. Grace Terry 11 Winchester 1:29.61 388 42.59 47.02
26. Sophie Vass 11 Locksheath 1:30.12 380 42.61 47.51
27. Claire Sadden 11 Havant & Wat 1:30.82 370 41.94 48.88
28. Natalie Curtis 11 Portsmouth N 1:31.04 367 42.49 48.55
29. Megan Clark 11 Tigers Jer 1:32.02 354 44.13 47.89
30. Marie Burley 11 Havant & Wat 1:32.77 344 40.49 52.28
31. Kay Shafford 11 Eastleigh 1:33.74 331 46.47 47.27
Hannah Lamb 11 Beau Sejour DIS SL 1L.    
Ellie Castle 11 Guernsey DIS ST    
Hope Niven 11 Guernsey DIS T 2L.    
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100
1. Lisa Howe 12 Portsmouth N 1:14.23 701 35.08 39.15
2. Hollie Pascoe 12 Locksheath 1:16.90 633 35.12 41.78
3. Nicole Smith 12 Rushmoor Ryl 1:17.50 618 35.60 41.90
4. Sarah Bamber 12 New Milton 1:18.03 606 37.22 40.81
5. Joanna Laine 12 Guernsey 1:18.38 598 36.82 41.56
6. Hayley Morris 12 Tigers Jer 1:18.88 586 37.55 41.33
7. Rosie Gard 12 Io Wight 1:20.02 562 36.28 43.74
8. Sophie Workman 12 Rushmoor Ryl 1:20.31 555 37.40 42.91
9. Sarah Mowlam 12 West Wight 1:21.09 539 37.13 43.96
10. Amelia Chappell 12 Portsmouth N 1:21.23 536 38.01 43.22
11. Charlotte Fletcher 12 Alton 1:21.38 533 37.65 43.73
12. Sarah Kemp 12 Winchester 1:21.42 532 38.08 43.34
13. Mary Gilbert 12 Eastleigh 1:21.77 525 38.55 43.22
14. Michelle Hooper 12 Hamble Aq 1:21.93 522 38.44 43.49
15. Frankie Murphy 12 Locksheath 1:22.34 514 38.39 43.95
16. Robyn Le Friec 12 Beau Sejour 1:22.90 503 39.07 43.83
17. Lucy Wallis 12 Havant & Wat 1:23.05 500 38.92 44.13
18. Victoria Pearce 12 Portsmouth N 1:23.70 488 38.90 44.80
19. Bethany Newson 12 Rushmoor Ryl 1:25.58 454 40.05 45.53
20. Katherine Freemantle 12 Fareham N'ds 1:25.78 450 39.19 46.59
21. Elizabeth Pearce 12 Portsmouth N 1:25.94 448 40.89 45.05
22. Emily Rugg 12 Beau Sejour 1:26.33 441 40.78 45.55
23. Kyrstie Duncan 12 Locksheath 1:29.43 392 42.04 47.39
24. Amy Doherty 12 Fareham N'ds 1:31.85 357 42.17 49.68
Jordana Atkinson 12 Portsmouth N DIS ST    
Louise Colmer 12 Co South'ton DIS T 2L.    
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100
1. Emma Wicks 13 Co South'ton 1:11.74 764 33.42 38.32
2. Lucy Wareham 13 West Wight 1:13.73 708 34.24 39.49
3. Helen Close 13 Winchester 1:13.94 702 34.16 39.78
4. Sarah Brown 13 Co South'ton 1:15.58 659 35.72 39.86
5. Emma Macey 13 Co South'ton 1:15.99 650 34.81 41.18
6. Leanne Asher 13 Eastleigh 1:17.10 623 36.21 40.89
7. Rebecca Charlton 13 Beau Sejour 1:17.41 615 38.32 39.09
8. Laura Cummings 13 Io Wight 1:17.66 609 35.63 42.03
9. Sophie Castle 13 Guernsey 1:17.67 609 36.09 41.58
10. Nicola Campbell 13 Basingstoke 1:17.99 601 37.20 40.79
11. Kim Cessford 13 Locksheath 1:18.10 599 35.62 42.48
12. Abigail Sweeney 13 Winchester 1:18.22 596 36.97 41.25
13. Ayshia Black 13 New Milton 1:18.23 596 38.18 40.05
14. Tara-Jane Sargent 13 Guernsey 1:18.26 595 38.71 39.55
15. Montana Jones 13 Hart 1:18.59 588 36.52 42.07
16. Joelie Haysom 13 Co South'ton 1:18.80 583 36.75 42.05
17. Nicola Griffin 13 Winchester 1:18.94 580 35.80 43.14
18. Katie Speller 13 Jersey 1:19.15 575 37.51 41.64
19. Rachael Le Page 13 Beau Sejour 1:20.37 549 38.70 41.67
20. Kim Jenkins 13 Winchester 1:21.49 526 39.67 41.82
21. Emily Webb 13 Andover 1:21.54 525 38.95 42.59
22. Lauren Chapman 13 New Milton 1:21.89 518 37.23 44.66
23. Hannah Glasspool 13 Co South'ton 1:22.13 513 36.78 45.35
24. Emma Skemp 13 Alton 1:22.50 506 39.75 42.75
25. Jenny Holloway 13 Seagulls 1:23.08 495 38.17 44.91
26. Rachel Jepson 13 Fareham N'ds 1:24.05 478 39.98 44.07
27. Bryony Trueman 13 Fareham N'ds 1:25.68 448 39.03 46.65
28. Stephanie Seymour 13 Jersey 1:27.13 424 42.02 45.11

EVENT 512 BOYS 10/14 YEARS 4x1L. I.M
10yrs CBP: New Event
11yrs CBP: Martin Cox POR (00) 1.15.88
12yrs CBP: Joshua Clinch BAD (01) 1.18.40
13yrs CBP: John Molyneaux WEW (01) 1.09.16

10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100
1. James Sculthorpe 10 Portsmouth N 1:24.38 311 38.90 45.48
2. Robert Crook 10 Eastleigh 1:26.24 288 38.55 47.69
3. Chris Campbell 10 New Milton 1:26.74 282 40.82 45.92
4. Sebastian Willcocks 10 Eastleigh 1:27.59 271 40.78 46.81
5. James Solly 10 Seagulls 1:28.14 265 41.12 47.02
6. James Jurkiewicz 10 Beau Sejour 1:30.53 240 42.97 47.56
7. Matthew Allen 10 Beau Sejour 1:31.15 233 44.72 46.43
8. Michael Le Couilliard 10 Tigers Jer 1:31.85 226 43.04 48.81
9. Peter Massey 10 Alton 1:32.12 223 42.52 49.60
10. Luke Colenutt 10 Havant & Wat 1:32.41 221 42.11 50.30
11. William Glenn 10 Jersey 1:32.66 218 44.52 48.14
12. Thomas Lechat 10 Tigers Jer 1:32.70 217 44.04 48.66
13. Nicholas Ward 10 Winchester 1:32.97 215 44.06 48.91
14. Edward Dickinson 10 Beau Sejour 1:33.84 207 45.36 48.48
15. JJ Gallichan 10 Tigers Jer 1:33.91 207 46.06 47.85
16. Stewart Jepson 10 Fareham N'ds 1:34.77 200 44.85 49.92
17. Edward Voisin 10 Jersey 1:36.03 189 46.26 49.77
18. Michael Mustoe 10 Winchester 1:36.14 188 46.18 49.96
19. Sonny Shepherd 10 Eastleigh 1:36.32 187 47.41 48.91
20. Matthew Coles 10 Rushmoor Ryl 1:36.37 186 45.44 50.93
21. Samuel Colmer 10 Co South'ton 1:37.09 180 46.28 50.81
22. Oliver Collas 10 Beau Sejour 1:37.23 179 46.88 50.35
23. Andrew Wilson 10 Locksheath 1:37.35 179 45.25 52.10
24. Tim Mottershead 10 Locksheath 1:39.79 161 47.37 52.42
Samuel Fernandes 10 Tigers Jer DIS ST    
Oliver-James Wright 10 Locksheath DIS ST    
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100
1. Max Brinkers 11 Locksheath 1:17.87 441 35.06 42.81
2. Jeremy Osborne 11 Beau Sejour 1:18.98 421 36.65 42.33
3. Jamie O'Donnell 11 Fareham N'ds 1:19.29 415 37.96 41.33
4. Robert Nash 11 Rushmoor Ryl 1:19.34 415 36.51 42.83
5. Andrew Willis 11 Rushmoor Ryl 1:19.41 414 38.93 40.48
6. Daniel Pointon 11 Portsmouth N 1:22.43 363 40.32 42.11
7. Jack Dewdney 11 Rushmoor Ryl 1:23.68 343 40.02 43.66
8. Jordan McBride 11 Gosport 1:24.79 328 40.08 44.71
9. Scott Taylor 11 Winchester 1:25.02 324 41.24 43.78
10. Gordon Laing 11 Rushmoor Ryl 1:25.61 317 41.68 43.93
11. Alexander Beaton 11 Beau Sejour 1:26.58 303 39.60 46.98
12. Adam Hoar 11 Portsmouth N 1:26.60 303 40.11 46.49
13. Thomas Musker 11 Soton Dolp 1:26.61 303 39.96 46.65
14. Thomas Hill 11 Hart 1:29.11 272 41.63 47.48
15. Ashley Dawkins 11 Gosport 1:29.49 268 40.90 48.59
16. Toby Lloyd-Edwards 11 Tigers Jer 1:30.48 256 43.46 47.02
17. Martin Chapman 11 Guernsey 1:31.14 249 43.33 47.81
18. Alex Cartwright 11 Winchester 1:31.69 244 41.06 50.63
19. Mathew York 11 Fareham N'ds 1:32.47 235 45.94 46.53
20. Jacob Lee 11 Hamble Aq 1:32.78 233 43.40 49.38
21. David Vella 11 Soton Dolp 1:33.51 225 43.46 50.05
22. Parris West 11 Fareham N'ds 1:34.20 219 45.12 49.08
23. Euan Whitcombe 11 RomseyTotton 1:34.97 211 48.07 46.90
Thomas Watts 11 Winchester DIS SA 1L.    
Matt Cummings 11 New Milton DIS ST    
Stewart Cox 11 Portsmouth N DIS ST    
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100
1. James Whelan 12 Winchester 1:15.71 488 33.73 41.98
2. Joshua Willcocks 12 Eastleigh 1:16.70 468 35.20 41.50
3. Lewis Dunford 12 Winchester 1:17.05 462 35.18 41.87
4. Kieron Carroll 12 Hamble Aq 1:18.64 431 35.04 43.60
5. Matthew Elstrop 12 Hart 1:18.85 427 35.85 43.00
6. Alexander Ward 12 Winchester 1:19.61 413 38.64 40.97
7. Oliver Coles 12 Rushmoor Ryl 1:20.38 399 40.22 40.16
8. Arran McDougall 12 Basingstoke 1:20.57 397 36.70 43.87
9. Ian Black 12 Tigers Jer 1:20.61 396 36.77 43.84
10. Mark Gentles 12 Eastleigh 1:20.73 393 38.95 41.78
11. Joseph Nelson 12 Portsmouth N 1:21.08 388 40.21 40.87
12. Callum McConnel 12 Basingstoke 1:21.17 387 38.25 42.92
13. Ashley Butler 12 Co South'ton 1:21.19 385 37.64 43.55
14. Stuart Wass 12 Fareham N'ds 1:21.21 385 37.56 43.65
15. Nicolas Edwards 12 Co South'ton 1:21.58 379 37.42 44.16
16. Joseph Jenkins 12 Winchester 1:21.67 378 37.12 44.55
17. Ashley Bootham 12 Rushmoor Ryl 1:21.68 378 39.13 42.55
18. Ben Swindells 12 Fareham N'ds 1:21.72 378 36.53 45.19
19. Ryan Dawe 12 Guernsey 1:21.76 377 38.22 43.54
20. Jack Grundy 12 West Wight 1:22.01 373 39.71 42.30
21. Stephen Hung 12 Rushmoor Ryl 1:22.05 372 37.89 44.16
22. Thomas Hawkins 12 Portsmouth N 1:22.11 372 39.23 42.88
23. Simon Collis 12 Locksheath 1:22.20 369 38.99 43.21
24. Simon Pragnell 12 Eastleigh 1:22.29 368 37.68 44.61
25. Conrad Langridge 12 Winchester 1:23.15 355 37.14 46.01
26. Thomas Hulmes 12 West Wight 1:23.19 354 38.22 44.97
27. Matthew Weedon 12 Ringwood 1:24.13 340 40.36 43.77
28. Timothy Inman 12 Basingstoke 1:24.25 339 38.18 46.07
29. James Macey 12 Winchester 1:24.33 337 39.57 44.76
30. Benjamin Fernandes 12 Tigers Jer 1:24.48 335 39.12 45.36
31. David Ruff 12 Co South'ton 1:25.89 316 39.08 46.81
32. Justin Jegou 12 Tigers Jer 1:26.40 308 39.77 46.63
33. Alexander Begg 12 Jersey 1:27.98 288 39.04 48.94
34. Michael Colenutt 12 Havant & Wat 1:28.00 288 42.72 45.28
35. Alex Copeman 12 Fareham N'ds 1:29.31 273 43.78 45.53
36. Daniel Green 12 Fareham N'ds 1:29.33 271 39.91 49.42
37. Scott Williams 12 Fareham N'ds 1:32.02 242 42.90 49.12
Ashley Spanner 12 Gosport DIS SL 3L.    
Tom Crook 12 Locksheath DIS ST    
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100
1. James Tebbett 13 Portsmouth N 1:11.30 563 32.48 38.82
2. John McHarg 13 Alton 1:12.13 544 35.90 36.23
3. Alex Reeves 13 Eastleigh 1:12.91 526 33.92 38.99
4. Sean Cornic 13 Jersey 1:13.18 520 35.14 38.04
5. Russell North 13 Alton 1:13.55 511 33.83 39.72
6. Daniel Lace 13 RomseyTotton 1:14.60 488 35.54 39.06
7. Sam Newland 13 Alton 1:14.95 481 35.54 39.41
8. Christopher Musgrove 13 Hart 1:15.68 466 35.36 40.32
9. Daniel Crook 13 Fareham N'ds 1:15.94 462 33.86 42.08
10. Chelsey Harrod 13 Seagulls 1:16.02 459 35.52 40.50
11. Aaron Harris 13 Basingstoke 1:17.05 440 36.66 40.39
12. Philip Reilly 13 Rushmoor Ryl 1:18.40 415 35.52 42.88
13. Jack Le Poidevin 13 Beau Sejour 1:19.90 389 38.45 41.45
14. Julian Cochrane 13 Beau Sejour 1:20.15 384 38.03 42.12
15. Luke Barnes 13 Eastleigh 1:24.45 320 39.13 45.32
16. Christopher Batten 13 Winchester 1:26.53 292 39.93 46.60
Ben Flannaghan 13 Alton DIS ST      
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100
1. John Molyneaux 14 West Wight 1:04.63 712 29.65 34.98
2. Thomas Hollingsworth 14 Beau Sejour 1:08.21 610 31.87 36.34
3. Luke Clewlow 14 Co South'ton 1:09.68 574 33.25 36.43
4. Mark Bannister 14 Rushmoor Ryl 1:11.40 532 33.01 38.39
5. Naro Zimmerman 14 Guernsey 1:12.78 501 33.72 39.06
6. Zach Shivers-Stephens 14 Co South'ton 1:13.92 477 31.72 42.20
7. Luke Fitzehorswell 14 Co South'ton 1:14.52 466 33.19 41.33
8. Richard O'Donnell 14 Fareham N'ds 1:14.78 460 34.09 40.69
9. Ben Roeves 14 New Milton 1:14.80 460 33.57 41.23
10. Roert Gilbert 14 Eastleigh 1:14.91 458 35.29 39.62
11. Michael Hancey 14 Basingstoke 1:15.19 452 35.53 39.66
12. Paul Weston 14 Fareham N'ds 1:15.25 451 36.09 39.16
13. Craig Angell 14 Guernsey 1:15.37 449 36.42 38.95
14. Aaron Fitz-Hugh 14 Hamble Aq 1:15.49 446 35.51 39.98
15. Daryl Jenkins 14 Winchester 1:16.04 436 34.99 41.05
16. Damien Johns 14 Hamble Aq 1:16.60 426 36.43 40.17
17. Adam Weston 14 Fareham N'ds 1:18.13 398 37.00 41.13

 

EVENT 513 GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
12yrs CBP: Lisa Howe POR (01) 1.20.77
13yrs CBP: Kathryn Rowley RUR (99) 1.18.06

12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100
1. Sarah Bamber 12 New Milton 1:23.76 602 39.61 44.15
2. Nicola Richards 12 Hart 1:25.36 569 40.28 45.08
3. Rosy Murray 12 Portsmouth N 1:26.85 540 41.40 45.45
4. Samantha Rose 12 Portsmouth N 1:27.37 530 41.89 45.48
5. Lisa Howe 12 Portsmouth N 1:27.92 520 40.41 47.51
6. Sabrina Turner 12 Havant & Wat 1:29.13 499 41.79 47.34
7. Sarah Kemp 12 Winchester 1:31.54 458 43.69 47.85
8. Michelle Hooper 12 Hamble Aq 1:31.67 456 43.78 47.89
9. Sarah-Jane Smith 12 Tigers Jer 1:32.27 447 46.01 46.26
10. Hollie Pascoe 12 Locksheath 1:32.48 444 44.56 47.92
11. Nicole Smith 12 Rushmoor Ryl 1:32.64 442 43.43 49.21
12. Jessica Lambson 12 Portsmouth N 1:32.80 439 43.81 48.99
13. Jordan Ray 12 Portsmouth N 1:33.13 434 45.68 47.45
14. April Harrington 12 Rushmoor Ryl 1:34.05 421 44.84 49.21
15. Amelia Chappell 12 Portsmouth N 1:35.30 403 46.52 48.78
16. Rosie Underhay 12 Portsmouth N 1:37.06 378 47.16 49.90
17. Elizabeth Pearce 12 Portsmouth N 1:37.60 372 46.45 51.15
18. Sarah Owen 12 Portsmouth N 1:44.71 290 49.75 54.96
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100
1. Sarah Brown 13 Co South'ton 1:24.11 594 40.26 43.85
2. Angela Fu 13 Co South'ton 1:25.37 569 39.81 45.56
3. Leanne Asher 13 Eastleigh 1:25.54 565 41.08 44.46
4. Kayleigh Al-Nawab 13 Rushmoor Ryl 1:25.63 564 41.14 44.49
5. Sophie Castle 13 Guernsey 1:26.73 543 42.44 44.29
6. Rebecca Charlton 13 Beau Sejour 1:26.79 542 40.98 45.81
7. Jessica Forshaw 13 Havant & Wat 1:29.63 491 42.15 47.48
8. Rachael Le Page 13 Beau Sejour 1:30.06 483 42.48 47.58
9. Sarah Johnston 13 Havant & Wat 1:30.72 472 43.06 47.66
10. Carly Mitchell 13 Bournemouth 1:31.01 468 43.31 47.70
11. Lucy Tomlinson 13 Seagulls 1:31.31 463 41.96 49.35
12. Katie Speller 13 Jersey 1:31.83 454 43.38 48.45
13. Emma Skemp 13 Alton 1:33.40 430 43.73 49.67
14. Stephanie Seymour 13 Jersey 1:33.95 422 44.65 49.30

EVENT 514 BOYS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
13yrs CBP: Steven Cumper POR (97) 1.14.95
14yrs CBP: Paul Kennerley POR (92) 1.10.38

13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100
1. James Stockdale 13 Portsmouth N 1:16.47 558 36.69 39.78
2. Lewis Blake 13 Havant & Wat 1:19.34 498 38.03 41.31
3. Alex Reeves 13 Eastleigh 1:19.53 495 37.52 42.01
4. John McHarg 13 Alton 1:19.81 489 38.24 41.57
5. Sean Cornic 13 Jersey 1:20.96 468 38.41 42.55
6. Sam Newland 13 Alton 1:22.64 438 39.35 43.29
7. Christopher Shelley 13 Portsmouth N 1:25.59 390 41.51 44.08
8. Rohan Mohanty 13 Hart 1:26.37 379 41.41 44.96
9. Aaron Harris 13 Basingstoke 1:27.09 368 42.09 45.00
10. Harry Fisher 13 Portsmouth N 1:28.59 346 43.21 45.38
11. Jack Le Poidevin 13 Beau Sejour 1:30.97 316 43.21 47.76
Ben Flannaghan 13 Alton DIS ST    
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100
1. Luke Clewlow 14 Co South'ton 1:16.27 544 36.32 39.95
2. Thomas Rose 14 Portsmouth N 1:17.17 524 37.48 39.69
3. Mathew Tilbury 14 RomseyTotton 1:19.34 481 36.45 42.89
4. Mark Bushnell 14 Eastleigh 1:19.40 480 38.07 41.33
5. Damien Johns 14 Hamble Aq 1:20.95 452 38.64 42.31
6. Adam Weston 14 Fareham N'ds 1:21.47 444 38.87 42.60
7. Naro Zimmerman 14 Guernsey 1:24.18 398 39.27 44.91
8. Jamie Dupey 14 Io Wight 1:24.78 389 40.03 44.75
9. Matthew Bell 14 Portsmouth N 1:26.05 370 40.77 45.28
10. Marcus Valente 14 Portsmouth N 1:26.20 368 40.73 45.47
11. Joseph Walker 14 Basingstoke 1:26.25 367 40.63 45.62
12. Gareth Roberts 14 Andover 1:28.33 338 41.61 46.72
13. Jamie Chappell 14 Portsmouth N 1:28.57 336 41.86 46.71

 

EVENT 515 GIRLS 10/13 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
10yrs CBP: New Event
11yrs CBP: Lisa Howe POR (00) 31.87
12yrs CBP: Elizabeth Brown POR (00) 30.81
13yrs CBP: Laura Chase POR (00) 29.67

10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Katherine Salmon 10 Beau Sejour 32.65 468
2. Gemma Bannister 10 Rushmoor Ryl 34.53 393
3. Catherine Whitley 10 RomseyTotton 34.86 381
4. Jacy Brown 10 Jersey 34.96 377
5. Lucy Winter 10 Basingstoke 35.11 372
6. Alexandra Palfrey 10 Hart 35.46 360
7. Rachel Wass 10 Fareham N'ds 35.60 354
8. Aimee Benfield 10 Portsmouth N 35.64 353
9. Hannah Teasdale 10 Fareham N'ds 35.89 345
10. Rachael McMeeken 10 Hart 35.92 344
11. Nichola Gordon-Jones 10 Alton 36.20 335
12. Rachel Campbell 10 Basingstoke 36.22 335
13. Jodie Rackett 10 Portsmouth N 36.43 328
14. Kelsey Russell 10 Beau Sejour 36.47 327
15. Frances Paterson 10 Rushmoor Ryl 36.93 313
16. Emily Cope 10 Tigers Jer 36.96 312
17. Eloise Waldon-Day 10 Havant & Wat 37.12 308
18. Elizabeth Robinson 10 Havant & Wat 37.13 307
19. Jessica Newson 10 Rushmoor Ryl 37.28 303
20. Sarah Weston 10 Fareham N'ds 37.56 295
21. Leah Husband 10 RomseyTotton 37.60 294
22. Felicity Mattos 10 Rushmoor Ryl 38.27 276
23. Oona O'Donnell 10 Fareham N'ds 38.62 267
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Nicola Sloan 11 New Milton 31.53 555
2. Charlotte Slater 11 Co South'ton 32.05 528
3. Nicole Scott 11 Seagulls 32.23 519
4. Caroline Wroe 11 Rushmoor Ryl 32.49 506
5. Hannah Lamb 11 Beau Sejour 32.52 505
6. Kalina Nowak 11 Rushmoor Ryl 32.88 489
7. Claire French 11 Portsmouth N 33.31 470
8. Jenny Whitley 11 RomseyTotton 33.42 464
9. Samantha Paddington 11 Winchester 33.49 461
10. Elizabeth Freemantle 11 Fareham N'ds 33.54 459
11. Jade Bowsher 11 Portsmouth N 33.81 448
12. Catherine Cave 11 Io Wight 33.95 442
13. Emma Dollery 11 Fareham N'ds 34.05 437
14. Claire Sadden 11 Havant & Wat 34.27 429
15. Helen Coxhead 11 Basingstoke 34.33 426
16. Nicola Gentles 11 Eastleigh 34.41 423
17. Ingrid Chiu 11 Rushmoor Ryl 34.42 423
18. Emma Howe 11 Portsmouth N 34.46 421
19. Megan Clark 11 Tigers Jer 34.89 405
20. Sarah Hassell 11 Tigers Jer 35.00 400
21. Briony Chappell 11 Rushmoor Ryl 35.02 399
22. Emily Robbins 11 Alton 35.03 399
23. Joanna Jeffcoate 11 Hamble Aq 35.14 395
24. Marie Burley 11 Havant & Wat 35.25 391
25. Leanne Whelan 11 Winchester 35.65 377
26. Fay Sheppard 11 Guernsey 35.72 373
27. Alexandra Warren 11 Eastleigh 35.80 371
28. Sammi Bird 11 Basingstoke 35.81 371
29. Stephanie Turner 11 Tigers Jer 36.04 363
30. Sophie Whewell 11 Winchester 36.20 357
31. Grace Terry 11 Winchester 36.35 353
32. Sophie Vass 11 Locksheath 36.40 351
33. Hope Niven 11 Guernsey 36.56 345
34. Ellie Castle 11 Guernsey 36.79 338
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Nicole Smith 12 Rushmoor Ryl 30.31 633
2. Samantha Rose 12 Portsmouth N 30.56 619
3. Lisa Howe 12 Portsmouth N 31.18 584
4. Hayley Morris 12 Tigers Jer 31.67 557
5. Rosie Gard 12 Io Wight 31.73 554
6. Hollie Pascoe 12 Locksheath 31.88 546
7. Joanna Laine 12 Guernsey 31.90 545
8. Charlotte Fletcher 12 Alton 31.92 544
9. Sophie Corby 12 Io Wight 32.29 525
10. Sophie Workman 12 Rushmoor Ryl 32.49 516
11. Nicola Richards 12 Hart 32.53 514
12. Sarah Bamber 12 New Milton 32.74 504
13. Sabrina Turner 12 Havant & Wat 32.80 501
14. Emily Rugg 12 Beau Sejour 32.85 499
15. Sarah Kemp 12 Winchester 32.94 495
16. Mary Gilbert 12 Eastleigh 32.95 495
17. Robyn Le Friec 12 Beau Sejour 33.12 486
18. Frankie Murphy 12 Locksheath 33.26 480
19. Lucy Wallis 12 Havant & Wat 33.30 478
20. Bethany Newson 12 Rushmoor Ryl 33.42 473
21. Louise Colmer 12 Co South'ton 33.43 473
22. Kim Bidgood 12 Seagulls 33.46 471
23. Amelia Chappell 12 Portsmouth N 33.86 454
24. Kirsty Jordan 12 Winchester 34.23 438
25. Amy Doherty 12 Fareham N'ds 34.45 428
26. April Harrington 12 Rushmoor Ryl 34.47 428
27. Victoria Puttock 12 Alton 34.51 426
28. Katherine Freemantle 12 Fareham N'ds 34.56 424
29. Fiona McKay 12 Fareham N'ds 35.36 393
30. Jay Bichard 12 Tigers Jer 35.42 391
31. Kyrstie Duncan 12 Locksheath 35.53 388
32. Sophie McGill 12 Rushmoor Ryl 35.65 383
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Emma Wicks 13 Co South'ton 28.55 773
2. Rhona Conway 13 Winchester 29.09 734
3. Helen Close 13 Winchester 29.95 678
4. Lucy Wareham 13 West Wight 30.19 663
5. Montana Jones 13 Hart 30.78 626
6. Tara-Jane Sargent 13 Guernsey 31.04 611
7. Katie Speller 13 Jersey 31.30 597
8. Sophie Castle 13 Guernsey 31.34 594
9. Abigail Sweeney 13 Winchester 31.44 589
Rebecca Charlton 13 Beau Sejour 31.44 589
11. Rachel Jepson 13 Fareham N'ds 31.50 585
12. Jenny Holloway 13 Seagulls 31.54 583
Ayshia Black 13 New Milton 31.54 583
14. Kim Cessford 13 Locksheath 31.57 582
15. Jessica Fay 13 RomseyTotton 31.60 580
16. Nicola Griffin 13 Winchester 31.64 578
17. Sarah Brown 13 Co South'ton 31.73 573
18. Sarah Johnston 13 Havant & Wat 31.74 573
19. Laura Cummings 13 Io Wight 31.75 572
20. Lucy Tomlinson 13 Seagulls 32.02 558
21. Angela Fu 13 Co South'ton 32.06 556
22. Kim Jenkins 13 Winchester 32.22 548
23. Nicola Campbell 13 Basingstoke 32.31 543
24. Laura Clarke 13 Ringwood 32.34 541
25. Sophie Wheeler 13 Io Wight 32.41 537
26. Rachel Elkins 13 RomseyTotton 32.49 533
27. Jessica Forshaw 13 Havant & Wat 32.50 533
28. Kelly Smith 13 Alton 32.80 518
29. Charlotte Spendley 13 Ringwood 32.84 516
30. Amy Wheeler 13 Co South'ton 32.92 512
Emma Brockman 13 Ringwood 32.92 512
32. Rachael Le Page 13 Beau Sejour 33.11 503
33. Stephanie Seymour 13 Jersey 33.13 502
34. Lauren Chapman 13 New Milton 33.19 500
35. Tori Cummings 13 New Milton 33.41 490
36. Hannah Glasspool 13 Co South'ton 33.47 486
37. Emma Skemp 13 Alton 33.74 474
38. Vivienne Sherry 13 Ringwood 34.57 438

EVENT 516 BOYS 10/14 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
10yrs CBP: New Event
11yrs CBP: Martin Cox POR (00) 31.58
12yrs CBP: Martin Cox POR (01) 29.60
13yrs CBP: Max Underhay POR (00) 27.93

10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Robert Crook 10 Eastleigh 32.90 320
2. Sebastian Willcocks 10 Eastleigh 33.87 287
3. James Jurkiewicz 10 Beau Sejour 34.04 283
4. Peter Massey 10 Alton 34.20 278
5. James Solly 10 Seagulls 34.56 268
6. Samuel Fernandes 10 Tigers Jer 35.35 245
7. Chris Campbell 10 New Milton 35.55 240
8. Oliver-James Wright 10 Locksheath 35.63 238
9. JJ Gallichan 10 Tigers Jer 35.71 237
10. Luke Colenutt 10 Havant & Wat 35.79 234
11. Matthew Allen 10 Beau Sejour 36.23 223
12. Edward Voisin 10 Jersey 36.33 221
13. Peter Dibben 10 RomseyTotton 36.50 217
14. Stewart Jepson 10 Fareham N'ds 36.60 214
15. Sonny Shepherd 10 Eastleigh 36.80 210
16. David Salisbury 10 Ringwood 36.94 207
Thomas Lechat 10 Tigers Jer 36.94 207
18. Andrew Wilson 10 Locksheath 36.95 207
19. Nicholas Ward 10 Winchester 37.05 205
Matthew Coles 10 Rushmoor Ryl 37.05 205
Michael Le Couilliard 10 Tigers Jer 37.05 205
22. Peter Hyde 10 Basingstoke 37.06 205
23. William Glenn 10 Jersey 37.38 197
24. Gareth Waller 10 Basingstoke 38.22 180
25. Daniel Chapman 10 Havant & Wat 38.82 169

11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Max Brinkers 11 Locksheath 30.81 412
2. Jeremy Osborne 11 Beau Sejour 31.41 387
3. Robert Nash 11 Rushmoor Ryl 32.28 352
4. Jamie O'Donnell 11 Fareham N'ds 32.44 346
5. Thomas Falle 11 Tigers Jer 32.46 345
6. Stewart Cox 11 Portsmouth N 33.19 319
7. Thomas Hill 11 Hart 33.22 317
8. Scott Taylor 11 Winchester 33.55 307
9. Matt Cummings 11 New Milton 33.64 304
10. Gordon Laing 11 Rushmoor Ryl 33.87 296
11. Jack Dewdney 11 Rushmoor Ryl 33.90 296
12. Sean Houlihan 11 Seagulls 33.92 295
13. Adam Hoar 11 Portsmouth N 34.32 282
14. Jacob Lee 11 Hamble Aq 34.73 270
15. Toby Lloyd-Edwards 11 Tigers Jer 34.79 269
16. Alexander Beaton 11 Beau Sejour 35.11 259
17. Thomas Watts 11 Winchester 35.26 255
18. David Vella 11 Soton Dolp 35.31 254
19. James McEwen 11 Andover 35.37 253
20. Thomas Musker 11 Soton Dolp 35.93 238
21. Alex Cartwright 11 Winchester 36.08 233
22. Mathew York 11 Fareham N'ds 36.93 213
Jordan McBride 11 Gosport DIS ST
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Joshua Willcocks 12 Eastleigh 29.12 504
2. Martin Cox 12 Portsmouth N 29.18 500
3. James Whelan 12 Winchester 29.21 498
4. Matthew Elstrop 12 Hart 30.00 458
5. Kieron Carroll 12 Hamble Aq 30.56 431
6. Alexander Begg 12 Jersey 30.71 424
7. Lewis Dunford 12 Winchester 30.81 419
8. Stuart Wass 12 Fareham N'ds 31.11 407
9. Simon Collis 12 Locksheath 31.20 402
10. Ben Swindells 12 Fareham N'ds 31.29 398
11. Ashley Butler 12 Co South'ton 31.41 394
12. Oliver Coles 12 Rushmoor Ryl 31.60 386
13. Thomas Hulmes 12 West Wight 31.70 381
14. Nicolas Edwards 12 Co South'ton 32.01 368
15. Ian Black 12 Tigers Jer 32.02 368
Joseph Jenkins 12 Winchester 32.02 368
17. Arran McDougall 12 Basingstoke 32.23 360
18. Callum McConnel 12 Basingstoke 32.35 356
19. Matthew Weedon 12 Ringwood 32.48 351
20. Alexander Ward 12 Winchester 32.55 348
21. Ryan Atkins 12 Portsmouth N 32.74 341
22. Jack Grundy 12 West Wight 32.78 339
23. James Macey 12 Winchester 32.99 331
24. Timothy Inman 12 Basingstoke 33.11 328
25. Justin Jegou 12 Tigers Jer 33.43 316
26. Stephen Hung 12 Rushmoor Ryl 33.77 305
27. Ashley Spanner 12 Gosport 33.80 304
28. David Ruff 12 Co South'ton 34.03 297
29. Benjamin Fernandes 12 Tigers Jer 34.16 292
30. Michael Colenutt 12 Havant & Wat 34.32 287
31. Luke Warner 12 Havant & Wat 34.75 275
32. Scott Williams 12 Fareham N'ds 35.42 255
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. James Tebbett 13 Portsmouth N 27.92 583
2. Lewis Blake 13 Havant & Wat 27.99 578
3. John McHarg 13 Alton 28.11 571
4. Christopher Musgrove 13 Hart 28.54 545
5. Daniel Crook 13 Fareham N'ds 28.73 534
6. Russell North 13 Alton 29.25 505
7. Sean Cornic 13 Jersey 29.27 504
8. Harry Fisher 13 Portsmouth N 29.49 492
9. Daniel Lace 13 RomseyTotton 29.53 490
10. Philip Reilly 13 Rushmoor Ryl 29.94 469
11. Ben Flannaghan 13 Alton 30.39 446
12. Sam Newland 13 Alton 30.40 446
13. Chelsey Harrod 13 Seagulls 30.49 442
14. Christopher Shelley 13 Portsmouth N 30.58 437
15. Julian Cochrane 13 Beau Sejour 30.72 431
16. Luke Yabsley 13 Rushmoor Ryl 30.83 425
17. Aaron Harris 13 Basingstoke 31.04 416
18. Jack Le Poidevin 13 Beau Sejour 31.21 409
19. Thomas Espinasse 13 Basingstoke 31.24 408
20. Timothy Mathews 13 Seagulls 31.59 392
21. Christopher Batten 13 Winchester 32.08 372
22. Luke Barnes 13 Eastleigh 33.09 333
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. John Molyneaux 14 West Wight 26.48 662
2. Mark Bushnell 14 Eastleigh 27.41 599
3. Thomas Rose 14 Portsmouth N 27.91 567
4. Richard O'Donnell 14 Fareham N'ds 28.24 548
5. Luke Fitzehorswell 14 Co South'ton 28.39 538
6. Luke Clewlow 14 Co South'ton 28.44 536
7. Craig Angell 14 Guernsey 28.50 533
8. Mathew Tilbury 14 RomseyTotton 28.52 531
9. Mark Bannister 14 Rushmoor Ryl 28.56 529
10. Naro Zimmerman 14 Guernsey 28.73 519
11. Zach Shivers-Stephens 14 Co South'ton 28.86 512
12. Aaron Fitz-Hugh 14 Hamble Aq 28.89 511
13. Michael Hancey 14 Basingstoke 29.05 502
14. Oliver Robertson 14 Seagulls 29.53 476
15. Paul Weston 14 Fareham N'ds 29.66 470
16. William Wraith 14 Havant & Wat 29.71 467
17. Tom Buckland 14 Alton 29.85 460
18. Roert Gilbert 14 Eastleigh 30.00 452
19. Jamie Dupey 14 Io Wight 30.02 451
20. Ben Roeves 14 New Milton 30.04 451
21. Andrew Mowlam 14 West Wight 30.09 448
22. Daryl Jenkins 14 Winchester 30.15 446
23. Francis Campbell 14 Havant & Wat 30.31 438
24. Adam Weston 14 Fareham N'ds 30.67 422