HAMPSHIRE COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2002
Waterlooville Leisure Centre, Waterlooville
Saturday March 9th at 9.30am

 

EVENT 401 GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 200m.FREESTYLE
12yrs CBP: Lisa Howe POR (01) 2.22.17
13yrs CBP: Louise Cox POR (01) 2.09.78

12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100 150 200
1. Samantha Rose 12 Portsmouth N 2:18.46 664 32.75 35.65 35.64 34.42
2. Rosy Murray 12 Portsmouth N 2:19.81 647 32.07 35.38 36.40 35.96
3. Jessica Lambson 12 Portsmouth N 2:23.75 598 33.43 36.73 37.51 36.08
4. Lisa Howe 12 Portsmouth N 2:25.68 575 32.29 35.59 38.32 39.48
5. Hollie Pascoe 12 Locksheath 2:25.84 574 32.80 38.00 39.19 35.85
6. Nicole Smith 12 Rushmoor Ryl 2:26.19 569 33.66 37.63 38.45 36.45
7. Sarah Owen 12 Portsmouth N 2:26.56 565 32.93 37.31 38.59 37.73
8. Charlotte Fletcher 12 Alton 2:31.13 516 34.55 38.53 39.70 38.35
9. Sarah Mowlam 12 West Wight 2:31.46 513 36.42 38.85 39.10 37.09
10. Hayley Morris 12 Tigers Jer 2:31.78 509 34.95 37.33 39.22 40.28
11. Joanna Laine 12 Guernsey 2:32.12 506 35.22 39.23 39.67 38.00
12. Victoria Pearce 12 Portsmouth N 2:32.39 504 34.36 39.42 40.43 38.18
13. Rosie Underhay 12 Portsmouth N 2:32.73 499 36.12 39.05 39.07 38.49
14. Sophie Workman 12 Rushmoor Ryl 2:32.79 499 36.09 39.41 39.73 37.56
15. Frankie Murphy 12 Locksheath 2:33.11 496 35.58 38.74 40.39 38.40
16. Elizabeth Pearce 12 Portsmouth N 2:33.41 493 34.94 39.82 40.09 38.56
17. Lucy Wallis 12 Havant & Wat 2:33.86 489 35.02 40.60 41.33 36.91
18. Sarah Kemp 12 Winchester 2:33.96 488 35.42 39.26 40.67 38.61
19. Sarah Bamber 12 New Milton 2:35.14 476 34.87 39.56 40.56 40.15
20. Jordana Atkinson 12 Portsmouth N 2:35.27 475 35.22 39.27 41.08 39.70
21. Rosie Gard 12 Io Wight 2:36.10 467 36.52 41.08 39.92 38.58
22. Kim Bidgood 12 Seagulls 2:36.26 466 35.89 39.33 40.56 40.48
23. Robyn Le Friec 12 Beau Sejour 2:36.31 465 37.18 41.09 40.64 37.40
24. Bethany Newson 12 Rushmoor Ryl 2:36.45 464 36.08 39.75 40.94 39.68
25. Michelle Hooper 12 Hamble Aq 2:36.77 461 36.06 40.24 41.16 39.31
26. Louise Colmer 12 Co South'ton 2:36.82 461 35.21 40.18 41.29 40.14
27. Mary Gilbert 12 Eastleigh 2:37.67 453 35.62 40.46 41.33 40.26
28. April Harrington 12 Rushmoor Ryl 2:38.78 443 38.05 42.15 41.76 36.82
29. Amelia Chappell 12 Portsmouth N 2:38.85 443 35.23 39.46 43.14 41.02
30. Jordan Ray 12 Portsmouth N 2:39.00 441 36.81 41.01 41.89 39.29
31. Sarah-Jane Smith 12 Tigers Jer 2:39.18 440 37.36 41.21 42.33 38.28
32. Josephine Bower 12 Portsmouth N 2:39.88 433 36.26 40.21 42.99 40.42
33. Katherine Freemantle 12 Fareham N'ds 2:40.00 432 36.81 41.22 42.05 39.92
34. Kyrstie Duncan 12 Locksheath 2:40.17 431 38.50 41.14 41.18 39.35
35. Victoria Puttock 12 Alton 2:40.65 427 37.57 40.86 41.43 40.79
36. Jay Bichard 12 Tigers Jer 2:41.05 423 38.67 41.71 42.12 38.55
37. Alice Fisher 12 Portsmouth N 2:41.42 420 38.22 41.53 42.66 39.01
38. Emily Rugg 12 Beau Sejour 2:43.75 401 38.39 41.95 43.39 40.02
39. Sara Hanna 12 Basingstoke 2:46.06 383 37.92 42.34 44.74 41.06
40. Kirsty Jordan 12 Winchester 2:49.05 361 36.58 43.15 43.89 45.43
41. Amy Doherty 12 Fareham N'ds 2:49.61 357 39.72 43.47 43.36 43.06
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100 150 200
1. Emma Wicks 13 Co South'ton 2:08.70 803 29.76 32.97 33.70 32.27
2. Helen Close 13 Winchester 2:15.17 705 31.28 33.62 34.69 35.58
3. Lucy Wareham 13 West Wight 2:17.51 673 31.50 34.11 35.52 36.38
4. Lauren Reuter 13 Portsmouth N 2:20.23 638 33.20 35.60 36.25 35.18
5. Rebecca Charlton 13 Beau Sejour 2:24.32 588 32.82 37.68 37.50 36.32
6. Joelie Haysom 13 Co South'ton 2:24.57 586 33.46 37.21 38.01 35.89
7. Rhona Conway 13 Winchester 2:24.63 585 32.08 36.56 39.24 36.75
8. Katie Speller 13 Jersey 2:24.99 580 32.91 37.34 38.49 36.25
9. Kim Cessford 13 Locksheath 2:25.28 577 33.24 36.71 38.12 37.21
10. Montana Jones 13 Hart 2:25.89 570 33.64 37.94 39.05 35.26
11. Nicola Griffin 13 Winchester 2:26.88 558 33.58 38.10 38.56 36.64
12. Rachel Jepson 13 Fareham N'ds 2:27.01 557 33.85 37.28 38.59 37.29
13. Lucy Tomlinson 13 Seagulls 2:27.70 550 34.16 37.28 38.09 38.17
14. Ayshia Black 13 New Milton 2:27.84 548 33.34 36.76 39.08 38.66
15. Abigail Sweeney 13 Winchester 2:28.58 540 34.80 37.83 38.66 37.29
16. Jenny Holloway 13 Seagulls 2:28.62 540 33.62 38.15 38.71 38.14
17. Tara-Jane Sargent 13 Guernsey 2:30.13 524 33.63 37.55 39.60 39.35
18. Rachael Le Page 13 Beau Sejour 2:30.42 521 34.99 38.77 39.79 36.87
19. Amy Wheeler 13 Co South'ton 2:31.18 513 34.07 38.24 40.26 38.61
20. Nicola Campbell 13 Basingstoke 2:31.58 508 35.60 39.03 39.12 37.83
21. Tori Cummings 13 New Milton 2:32.41 500 36.37 38.54 38.77 38.73
22. Jessica Forshaw 13 Havant & Wat 2:32.55 499 34.73 38.92 40.51 38.39
23. Kelly Smith 13 Alton 2:33.40 491 34.11 38.39 40.62 40.28
24. Hannah Glasspool 13 Co South'ton 2:33.46 490 35.23 39.37 39.84 39.02
25. Kim Jenkins 13 Winchester 2:34.01 484 34.44 39.33 41.39 38.85
26. Sophie Castle 13 Guernsey 2:35.54 470 33.49 38.64 40.98 42.43
27. Jessica Fay 13 RomseyTotton 2:37.00 456 34.33 39.18 41.27 42.22
28. Kayleigh Al-Nawab 13 Rushmoor Ryl 2:38.77 441 37.07 41.29 41.83 38.58
29. Emma Skemp 13 Alton 2:39.03 439 36.41 40.47 41.82 40.33
30. Katie Reid 13 Portsmouth N 2:39.65 433 39.16 40.54 40.18 39.77
31. Stephanie Seymour 13 Jersey 2:41.36 419 37.33 41.12 42.74 40.17
32. Rachel Simmons 13 Fareham N'ds 2:41.98 414 36.56 41.95 44.00 39.47
33. Rachel Elkins 13 RomseyTotton 2:44.19 396 36.40 42.49 43.13 42.17
34. Carly Mitchell 13 Bournemouth 2:52.12 338 37.84 43.80 46.13 44.35

EVENT 402 BOYS 12/14 YEARS 200m.FREESTYLE
12yrs CBP: Martin Cox POR (01) 2.18.72
13yrs CBP: Steven Cumper POR (97) 2.06.60
14yrs CBP: Max Underhay POR (01) 2.04.58

12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100 150 200
1. Martin Cox 12 Portsmouth N 2:14.14 526 31.75 33.92 34.70 33.77
2. Lewis Dunford 12 Winchester 2:16.22 503 31.90 35.09 35.20 34.03
3. James Whelan 12 Winchester 2:19.01 472 31.50 36.64 36.27 34.60
4. Joshua Willcocks 12 Eastleigh 2:20.63 455 31.59 36.05 36.37 36.62
5. Ashley Butler 12 Co South'ton 2:23.80 424 33.53 37.32 36.83 36.12
6. Ryan Atkins 12 Portsmouth N 2:24.37 419 33.81 37.01 37.15 36.40
7. Ian Black 12 Tigers Jer 2:25.06 412 33.61 36.94 37.87 36.64
8. Oliver Coles 12 Rushmoor Ryl 2:25.89 405 33.21 37.02 38.07 37.59
9. Nicolas Edwards 12 Co South'ton 2:26.04 404 33.48 37.22 38.24 37.10
10. Matthew Elstrop 12 Hart 2:28.48 382 32.83 37.98 39.50 38.17
11. Justin Jegou 12 Tigers Jer 2:28.66 381 34.93 39.37 37.95 36.41
12. James Macey 12 Winchester 2:29.29 375 34.33 38.14 40.42 36.40
13. Simon Collis 12 Locksheath 2:29.71 372 33.44 39.65 39.37 37.25
14. Alexander Ward 12 Winchester 2:30.09 369 34.20 38.74 40.44 36.71
15. Stuart Wass 12 Fareham N'ds 2:30.10 369 34.32 38.89 39.91 36.98
16. Thomas Hawkins 12 Portsmouth N 2:30.61 365 36.15 38.89 38.87 36.70
17. Callum McConnel 12 Basingstoke 2:32.17 352 34.63 39.22 40.76 37.56
18. Alexander Begg 12 Jersey 2:32.28 351 33.89 38.43 40.44 39.52
19. Kieron Carroll 12 Hamble Aq 2:32.33 351 34.19 39.45 43.14 35.55
20. Ben Swindells 12 Fareham N'ds 2:32.39 350 34.22 38.71 41.00 38.46
21. Toby Mattos 12 Rushmoor Ryl 2:33.37 343 34.94 39.83 41.31 37.29
22. Joseph Nelson 12 Portsmouth N 2:34.10 338 35.80 39.42 40.34 38.54
23. Simon Pragnell 12 Eastleigh 2:34.67 333 36.18 39.30 40.45 38.74
24. Daniel Green 12 Fareham N'ds 2:35.28 328 35.54 40.34 40.39 39.01
25. Benjamin Fernandes 12 Tigers Jer 2:36.11 323 36.09 39.91 41.12 38.99
26. Conrad Langridge 12 Winchester 2:37.32 314 36.36 41.82 40.37 38.77
27. Alex Copeman 12 Fareham N'ds 2:38.14 308 36.33 40.41 41.35 40.05
28. Thomas Hulmes 12 West Wight 2:38.51 305 35.48 41.20 42.21 39.62
29. Ryan Dawe 12 Guernsey 2:39.73 298 37.73 41.54 42.06 38.40
30. Timothy Inman 12 Basingstoke 2:39.74 297 35.69 41.06 42.66 40.33
31. Mark Gentles 12 Eastleigh 2:40.67 292 36.01 40.78 42.97 40.91
32. Ashley Spanner 12 Gosport 2:41.14 289 35.42 43.11 42.22 40.39
33. Tom Crook 12 Locksheath 2:42.26 281 37.14 41.30 42.27 41.55
34. David Ruff 12 Co South'ton 2:42.39 280 36.98 42.18 43.03 40.20
35. James Salisbury 12 Ringwood 2:43.47 274 37.13 42.79 44.03 39.52
36. Matthew Weedon 12 Ringwood 2:43.52 273 37.73 43.07 44.08 38.64
37. Scott Williams 12 Fareham N'ds 2:44.91 265 35.93 42.09 44.74 42.15
38. Michael Colenutt 12 Havant & Wat 2:46.45 257 35.92 44.03 45.24 41.26
39. Luke Warner 12 Havant & Wat 2:51.14 231 35.89 43.32 46.03 45.90
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100 150 200
1. James Tebbett 13 Portsmouth N 2:10.17 584 29.83 33.50 34.12 32.72
2. James Stockdale 13 Portsmouth N 2:10.24 583 30.72 33.45 33.79 32.28
3. John McHarg 13 Alton 2:16.78 505 31.24 34.21 36.12 35.21
4. Daniel Crook 13 Fareham N'ds 2:18.46 486 31.69 36.62 36.22 33.93
5. Russell North 13 Alton 2:18.47 486 31.30 36.05 36.33 34.79
6. Lewis Blake 13 Havant & Wat 2:18.93 481 32.49 36.43 36.16 33.85
7. Christopher Shelley 13 Portsmouth N 2:19.22 478 31.66 35.56 36.23 35.77
8. Harry Fisher 13 Portsmouth N 2:22.19 447 31.66 36.56 37.11 36.86
9. Christopher Musgrove 13 Hart 2:23.09 438 33.14 36.59 37.80 35.56
10. Chelsey Harrod 13 Seagulls 2:23.48 434 32.82 36.17 38.22 36.27
11. Luke Yabsley 13 Rushmoor Ryl 2:23.99 430 30.80 36.46 38.53 38.20
12. Rohan Mohanty 13 Hart 2:24.04 429 33.37 37.71 37.53 35.43
13. Sam Newland 13 Alton 2:25.38 416 32.17 36.80 38.62 37.79
14. Sean Cornic 13 Jersey 2:25.50 415 31.63 36.85 39.16 37.86
15. Philip Reilly 13 Rushmoor Ryl 2:26.24 409 33.26 37.41 39.40 36.17
16. Jack Le Poidevin 13 Beau Sejour 2:31.22 366 34.44 38.36 40.16 38.26
17. Luke Barnes 13 Eastleigh 2:34.66 339 35.29 39.27 40.78 39.32
18. Julian Cochrane 13 Beau Sejour 2:35.14 335 35.85 39.94 40.37 38.98
19. Christopher Batten 13 Winchester 2:35.74 331 34.30 38.79 42.10 40.55
20. Chris Jupe 13 New Milton 2:36.80 323 35.20 40.28 42.52 38.80
21. Timothy Mathews 13 Seagulls 2:37.12 321 34.33 39.94 41.99 40.86
Daniel Lace 13 RomseyTotton DIS ST          
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100 150 200
1. Jamie Chappell 14 Portsmouth N 2:04.10 655 29.87 32.52 31.55 30.16
2. Thomas Rose 14 Portsmouth N 2:05.48 635 29.63 31.99 32.39 31.47
3. John Molyneaux 14 West Wight 2:05.66 633 29.21 32.79 32.26 31.40
4. Mark Bannister 14 Rushmoor Ryl 2:10.56 567 30.15 33.90 34.21 32.30
5. Thomas Hollingsworth 14 Beau Sejour 2:10.98 562 30.23 34.51 34.29 31.95
6. Lloyd Terry 14 Winchester 2:13.14 536 30.52 34.57 34.71 33.34
7. Luke Clewlow 14 Co South'ton 2:14.32 521 30.58 34.17 34.83 34.74
8. Craig Angell 14 Guernsey 2:17.09 490 29.18 34.65 37.31 35.95
9. Richard O'Donnell 14 Fareham N'ds 2:17.24 489 30.89 34.77 36.32 35.26
10. Paul Weston 14 Fareham N'ds 2:17.64 484 31.38 34.98 35.99 35.29
11. Naro Zimmerman 14 Guernsey 2:17.67 484 30.26 35.45 36.44 35.52
12. Glenn MacFarlane 14 Rushmoor Ryl 2:17.71 484 32.25 35.61 35.34 34.51
13. Michael Hancey 14 Basingstoke 2:17.76 483 32.04 35.83 36.60 33.29
14. Luke Fitzehorswell 14 Co South'ton 2:18.26 478 31.08 36.25 36.20 34.73
15. Glenn Devereux-Bailey 14 Seagulls 2:18.55 475 31.98 35.41 35.45 35.71
16. David Mugridge 14 Co South'ton 2:20.74 452 32.08 35.99 37.03 35.64
17. Matthew Bell 14 Portsmouth N 2:22.24 438 33.04 36.98 36.39 35.83
18. Oliver Robertson 14 Seagulls 2:23.24 428 31.16 36.94 37.95 37.19
19. Tom Harvey 14 Fareham N'ds 2:23.67 424 31.76 36.95 38.47 36.49
20. Roert Gilbert 14 Eastleigh 2:24.15 419 32.25 36.53 38.56 36.81
21. Zach Shivers-Stephens 14 Co South'ton 2:24.37 417 31.56 37.10 38.46 37.25
22. Ben Roeves 14 New Milton 2:25.23 410 32.70 37.25 38.42 36.86
23. Francis Campbell 14 Havant & Wat 2:26.02 402 32.47 36.79 38.76 38.00
24. Aaron Fitz-Hugh 14 Hamble Aq 2:26.43 398 32.61 38.66 39.94 35.22
25. Daryl Jenkins 14 Winchester 2:26.66 396 32.45 37.56 39.91 36.74
26. Adam Weston 14 Fareham N'ds 2:27.40 390 32.91 38.00 39.57 36.92
27. Jamie Dupey 14 Io Wight 2:28.54 381 32.11 37.14 40.10 39.19
28. Graham Holland 14 Fareham N'ds 2:29.32 373 32.26 37.13 39.86 40.07
Mark Bushnell 14 Eastleigh DIS ST          

EVENT 403 GIRLS 10/13 YEARS 200m.BREASTSTROKE
10yrs CBP: New Event
11yrs CBP: Lisa Howe POR (01) 3.01.55
12yrs CBP: Elizabeth Brown POR (00) 2.57.35
13yrs CBP: Elizabeth Brown POR (01) 2.43.86

10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100 150 200
1. Aimee Benfield 10 Portsmouth N 3:18.91 468 46.78 50.58 52.12 49.43
2. Katherine Salmon 10 Beau Sejour 3:28.28 402 47.66 54.46 55.07 51.09
3. Kelsey Russell 10 Beau Sejour 3:33.73 368 48.09 54.61 56.47 54.56
4. Nichola Gordon-Jones 10 Alton 3:37.42 347 50.67 55.84 57.08 53.83
5. Jacy Brown 10 Jersey 3:38.00 343 50.43 56.99 57.10 53.48
6. Lisa Johnson 10 Rushmoor Ryl 3:38.32 341 50.89 55.80 55.85 55.78
7. Hannah Teasdale 10 Fareham N'ds 3:38.95 337 49.59 56.61 56.89 55.86
8. Danielle Giles 10 RomseyTotton 3:39.35 336 51.82 56.20 57.94 53.39
9. Rachael McMeeken 10 Hart 3:39.70 334 47.81 55.69 1:01.39 54.81
10. Gemma Nicolle 10 Beau Sejour 3:39.76 334 52.10 55.85 57.43 54.38
11. Rebecca McKnight 10 Rushmoor Ryl 3:42.34 320 48.42 58.63 58.49 56.80
12. Sarah Weston 10 Fareham N'ds 3:45.87 302 51.58 59.77 58.32 56.20
13. Oona O'Donnell 10 Fareham N'ds 3:47.08 296 51.40 58.56 59.94 57.18
14. Fenella Langridge 10 Winchester 3:47.30 295 51.37 59.51 59.98 56.44
15. Lucy Bailey 10 Hamble Aq 3:47.93 291 51.68 59.23 1:00.38 56.64
16. Gemma Bannister 10 Rushmoor Ryl 3:48.77 288 51.81 59.33 1:00.16 57.47
17. Rachel Wass 10 Fareham N'ds 3:51.12 277 50.59 58.94 1:00.90 1:00.69
18. Anne Fletcher 10 Alton 3:51.39 276 49.65 1:01.29 1:01.16 59.29
19. Anna Musgrove 10 Hart 3:52.40 271 51.20 1:00.63 1:02.23 58.34
Bethany Brookes 10 Rushmoor Ryl DIS SL 1L.          
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100 150 200
1. Ingrid Chiu 11 Rushmoor Ryl 3:12.65 510 43.28 49.17 50.48 49.72
2. Emma Howe 11 Portsmouth N 3:14.26 498 43.25 49.16 51.75 50.10
3. Caroline Wroe 11 Rushmoor Ryl 3:15.34 490 45.03 48.97 50.63 50.71
4. Nicola Gentles 11 Eastleigh 3:17.01 476 45.87 49.86 51.05 50.23
5. Sarah Hassell 11 Tigers Jer 3:17.10 476 45.60 50.56 51.57 49.37
6. Briony Chappell 11 Rushmoor Ryl 3:17.48 472 45.59 50.45 51.67 49.77
7. Jessica Leng 11 Portsmouth N 3:18.92 462 45.58 51.34 51.46 50.54
8. Leanne Whelan 11 Winchester 3:19.44 457 45.56 52.13 52.29 49.46
9. Nicola Sloan 11 New Milton 3:20.08 452 44.89 51.01 53.17 51.01
10. Sammi Bird 11 Basingstoke 3:20.40 450 45.83 51.91 51.35 51.31
11. Alexandra Warren 11 Eastleigh 3:20.83 448 45.86 50.78 52.36 51.83
12. Catherine Cave 11 Io Wight 3:23.16 430 45.88 51.70 55.06 50.52
13. Cathryn Green 11 Portsmouth N 3:25.78 413 47.28 53.72 55.36 49.42
14. Claire French 11 Portsmouth N 3:27.32 403 47.11 52.51 55.26 52.44
15. Kalina Nowak 11 Rushmoor Ryl 3:27.79 400 49.00 53.21 54.85 50.73
16. Jenny Whitley 11 RomseyTotton 3:28.21 397 48.87 53.28 53.67 52.39
17. Grace Terry 11 Winchester 3:29.06 391 46.57 52.57 55.58 54.34
18. Emily Robbins 11 Alton 3:30.67 382 49.32 54.36 55.09 51.90
19. Samantha Paddington 11 Winchester 3:34.15 361 49.33 55.25 55.74 53.83
20. Fay Sheppard 11 Guernsey 3:34.89 356 49.50 54.95 56.89 53.55
21. Hannah Lamb 11 Beau Sejour 3:35.41 353 49.07 54.45 56.86 55.03
22. Sophie Vass 11 Locksheath 3:38.28 338 49.69 54.68 58.54 55.37
23. Hope Niven 11 Guernsey 3:39.34 332 50.12 56.79 57.47 54.96
24. Nicole Scott 11 Seagulls 3:40.47 325 47.96 55.70 58.86 57.95
25. Sian Finney 11 Io Wight 3:41.21 321 51.10 57.30 58.11 54.70
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100 150 200
1. Nicola Richards 12 Hart 3:01.21 602 41.12 46.84 47.41 45.84
2. Sarah Bamber 12 New Milton 3:02.30 592 40.72 46.86 47.52 47.20
3. Rosy Murray 12 Portsmouth N 3:03.24 582 43.16 46.77 47.22 46.09
4. Sabrina Turner 12 Havant & Wat 3:03.29 582 41.50 46.33 48.48 46.98
5. Samantha Rose 12 Portsmouth N 3:04.60 570 43.21 47.10 48.06 46.23
6. Hayley Morris 12 Tigers Jer 3:11.14 512 44.89 49.26 49.37 47.62
7. Jessica Lambson 12 Portsmouth N 3:13.63 492 44.56 49.48 49.76 49.83
8. Hollie Pascoe 12 Locksheath 3:13.82 490 44.80 49.44 50.93 48.65
9. Rosie Underhay 12 Portsmouth N 3:15.27 479 46.39 51.00 48.96 48.92
10. Jordan Ray 12 Portsmouth N 3:16.48 470 46.08 50.40 50.79 49.21
11. Sarah-Jane Smith 12 Tigers Jer 3:16.73 468 47.47 50.85 51.65 46.76
12. Louise Colmer 12 Co South'ton 3:17.98 459 43.23 51.19 52.30 51.26
13. Joanna Laine 12 Guernsey 3:18.15 458 45.67 50.08 51.70 50.70
Sarah Kemp 12 Winchester 3:18.15 458 44.43 50.42 52.32 50.98
15. April Harrington 12 Rushmoor Ryl 3:18.40 455 45.38 50.96 52.30 49.76
16. Michelle Hooper 12 Hamble Aq 3:18.95 452 45.74 52.93 50.79 49.49
17. Jordana Atkinson 12 Portsmouth N 3:19.50 447 46.70 51.21 51.25 50.34
18. Elizabeth Pearce 12 Portsmouth N 3:22.51 426 45.74 52.66 53.20 50.91
19. Josephine Bower 12 Portsmouth N 3:23.43 420 46.28 51.86 53.05 52.24
20. Robyn Le Friec 12 Beau Sejour 3:24.25 414 47.09 51.82 52.84 52.50
21. Sarah Owen 12 Portsmouth N 3:28.09 389 47.99 53.10 54.30 52.70
22. Victoria Pearce 12 Portsmouth N 3:29.94 378 50.58 53.43 54.40 51.53
Amelia Chappell 12 Portsmouth N DIS T 3L.          
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100 150 200
1. Kayleigh Al-Nawab 13 Rushmoor Ryl 2:57.70 628 40.85 44.64 47.17 45.04
2. Leanne Asher 13 Eastleigh 2:58.92 616 40.76 43.93 47.79 46.44
3. Sarah Brown 13 Co South'ton 3:02.84 578 39.75 46.82 48.30 47.97
4. Lauren Reuter 13 Portsmouth N 3:02.88 578 42.06 46.63 47.48 46.71
5. Rebecca Charlton 13 Beau Sejour 3:04.59 562 41.83 47.51 48.67 46.58
6. Laura French 13 Winchester 3:06.76 543 41.66 47.18 49.54 48.38
7. Rachael Le Page 13 Beau Sejour 3:06.84 542 42.16 48.40 48.18 48.10
8. Ayshia Black 13 New Milton 3:06.92 541 42.18 47.41 49.75 47.58
9. Sarah Johnston 13 Havant & Wat 3:12.10 497 43.80 49.46 50.02 48.82
10. Katie Speller 13 Jersey 3:12.66 493 43.80 50.39 49.26 49.21
11. Katie Reid 13 Portsmouth N 3:16.12 466 48.07 50.28 49.99 47.78
12. Kim Jenkins 13 Winchester 3:20.08 437 44.37 51.50 53.34 50.87
13. Emma Skemp 13 Alton 3:22.70 419 44.93 52.83 53.56 51.38
14. Carly Mitchell 13 Bournemouth 3:23.90 411 43.88 50.41 53.94 55.67

EVENT 404 BOYS 10/14 YEARS 200m.BREASTSTROKE
10yrs CBP: New Event
11yrs CBP: Jack Dewdney RUR (01) 3.13.14
12yrs CBP: Alexander Reeves WCP (00) 3.06.31
13yrs CBP: Paul Linkins POR (96) 2.39.41

10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100 150 200
1. Oliver-James Wright 10 Locksheath 3:12.59 386 43.09 49.13 50.73 49.64
2. Oliver Collas 10 Beau Sejour 3:31.22 276 47.64 54.36 54.84 54.38
3. Sebastian Willcocks 10 Eastleigh 3:34.24 261 48.72 55.12 56.63 53.77
4. Michael Le Couilliard 10 Tigers Jer 3:35.17 256 49.12 56.05 55.77 54.23
5. Chris Campbell 10 New Milton 3:35.52 255 48.10 54.81 56.80 55.81
6. David Schnabel 10 Rushmoor Ryl 3:37.36 247 48.42 56.10 57.13 55.71
7. Edward Dickinson 10 Beau Sejour 3:41.60 228 51.02 58.53 57.27 54.78
8. Sonny Shepherd 10 Eastleigh 3:42.09 226 50.54 56.89 57.59 57.07
9. Luke Colenutt 10 Havant & Wat 3:42.72 223 48.74 55.25 1:00.39 58.34
10. Nicholas Ward 10 Winchester 3:43.87 220 51.03 57.64 57.01 58.19
11. Stewart Jepson 10 Fareham N'ds 3:44.02 218 52.97 57.21 58.89 54.95
12. James Jurkiewicz 10 Beau Sejour 3:46.68 208 51.69 58.55 59.82 56.62
13. Peter Massey 10 Alton 3:47.88 203 51.41 57.83 59.80 58.84
14. Samuel Fernandes 10 Tigers Jer 3:47.92 203 52.85 59.49 55.86 59.72
15. William Glenn 10 Jersey 3:48.52 201 49.94 58.48 1:01.23 58.87
16. Samuel Colmer 10 Co South'ton 3:51.37 191 52.80 59.79 1:01.28 57.50
17. Tim Gibbons 10 Hart 3:55.87 176 53.38 1:00.09 1:02.01 1:00.39
18. Ben McHugh 10 Ringwood 3:57.13 172 53.52 1:00.80 1:02.58 1:00.23
19. Tim Mottershead 10 Locksheath 3:58.24 169 55.54 1:03.71 1:01.00 57.99
20. Andrew Wilson 10 Locksheath 4:11.77 132 56.24 1:05.64 1:06.26 1:03.63
Frank Straw 10 Alton DIS ST          
Matthew Allen 10 Beau Sejour DIS T 1L.          
Matthew Coles 10 Rushmoor Ryl DIS T 1L.          
JJ Gallichan 10 Tigers Jer DIS T 2L.          
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100 150 200
1. Andrew Willis 11 Rushmoor Ryl 3:06.11 429 42.49 47.51 48.31 47.80
2. Daniel Pointon 11 Portsmouth N 3:08.83 410 45.21 49.62 47.99 46.01
3. Robert Nash 11 Rushmoor Ryl 3:12.76 381 43.68 49.38 50.47 49.23
4. Jack Dewdney 11 Rushmoor Ryl 3:13.47 376 44.87 49.31 50.00 49.29
5. Jeremy Osborne 11 Beau Sejour 3:19.17 339 44.87 51.79 52.30 50.21
6. Toby Lloyd-Edwards 11 Tigers Jer 3:20.98 329 45.69 52.28 51.51 51.50
7. Matt Cummings 11 New Milton 3:21.19 328 47.32 52.18 52.26 49.43
8. Thomas Falle 11 Tigers Jer 3:21.38 327 45.61 51.87 53.97 49.93
9. Jordan McBride 11 Gosport 3:23.34 316 46.04 54.27 52.09 50.94
10. Gordon Laing 11 Rushmoor Ryl 3:29.76 281 48.79 53.76 54.55 52.66
11. Thomas Watts 11 Winchester 3:30.47 277 48.93 53.08 56.98 51.48
12. James McEwen 11 Andover 3:31.32 272 47.78 54.43 56.23 52.88
13. Adam Hoar 11 Portsmouth N 3:31.64 271 47.84 53.75 55.05 55.00
14. Alex Winston 11 Seagulls 3:32.00 270 45.67 57.17 56.14 53.02
15. Stephen Fox 11 Alton 3:34.42 257 48.67 54.99 56.07 54.69
16. Mathew York 11 Fareham N'ds 3:35.41 254 48.57 56.72 55.47 54.65
17. Alexander Beaton 11 Beau Sejour 3:35.83 251 50.19 54.94 56.73 53.97
18. Euan Whitcombe 11 RomseyTotton 3:36.34 249 49.91 55.69 56.19 54.55
19. Thomas Musker 11 Soton Dolp 3:37.43 244 48.44 56.63 56.67 55.69
20. Martin Chapman 11 Guernsey 3:44.34 215 51.17 57.23 58.49 57.45
Scott Taylor 11 Winchester DIS T 6L.          
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100 150 200
1. Martin Cox 12 Portsmouth N 2:55.54 482 40.57 45.51 45.66 43.80
2. Thomas Hawkins 12 Portsmouth N 3:06.58 395 44.66 48.03 48.03 45.86
3. Joseph Nelson 12 Portsmouth N 3:06.67 394 44.06 48.34 48.02 46.25
4. Alexander Ward 12 Winchester 3:09.94 371 43.36 49.03 49.47 48.08
5. Simon Collis 12 Locksheath 3:12.41 355 44.08 49.24 50.39 48.70
6. Ryan Atkins 12 Portsmouth N 3:12.85 352 44.65 49.15 50.24 48.81
7. Jack Grundy 12 West Wight 3:13.48 348 44.42 50.58 50.37 48.11
8. Ashley Bootham 12 Rushmoor Ryl 3:15.52 335 42.77 50.08 52.28 50.39
9. Luke Halbauer 12 Fareham N'ds 3:16.24 331 44.26 52.11 52.37 47.50
10. Oliver Coles 12 Rushmoor Ryl 3:16.43 330 44.74 50.17 51.22 50.30
11. Callum McConnel 12 Basingstoke 3:16.78 328 45.24 50.38 51.78 49.38
12. Alex Copeman 12 Fareham N'ds 3:18.92 316 45.74 52.17 51.98 49.03
13. Mark Gentles 12 Eastleigh 3:19.58 311 44.72 50.72 53.04 51.10
14. Conrad Langridge 12 Winchester 3:22.62 295 46.54 52.01 53.25 50.82
15. Simon Pragnell 12 Eastleigh 3:26.31 276 48.59 52.87 53.13 51.72
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100 150 200
1. James Stockdale 13 Portsmouth N 2:46.22 551 38.86 42.92 42.73 41.71
2. Alex Reeves 13 Eastleigh 2:52.42 492 37.67 44.52 44.81 45.42
3. Sean Cornic 13 Jersey 2:54.31 476 39.04 44.66 45.76 44.85
4. Lewis Blake 13 Havant & Wat 2:54.88 471 40.12 46.75 43.28 44.73
5. John McHarg 13 Alton 2:55.96 461 39.92 45.97 46.82 43.25
6. Sam Newland 13 Alton 2:57.38 450 39.43 45.33 47.69 44.93
7. Christopher Shelley 13 Portsmouth N 3:02.17 413 43.03 46.40 47.36 45.38
8. Harry Fisher 13 Portsmouth N 3:11.59 349 43.65 49.66 50.66 47.62
9. Jack Le Poidevin 13 Beau Sejour 3:14.12 333 43.31 50.29 51.96 48.56
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100 150 200
1. Thomas Rose 14 Portsmouth N 2:46.32 531 38.73 41.40 44.46 41.73
2. Luke Clewlow 14 Co South'ton 2:47.56 519 37.05 42.51 44.14 43.86
3. Damien Johns 14 Hamble Aq 2:54.87 455 39.15 43.80 46.33 45.59
4. Adam Weston 14 Fareham N'ds 2:56.00 446 39.42 45.90 46.41 44.27
5. Mathew Tilbury 14 RomseyTotton 3:00.85 408 36.31 44.16 48.62 51.76
6. Graham Holland 14 Fareham N'ds 3:00.96 407 38.19 44.95 47.92 49.90
7. Daryl Jenkins 14 Winchester 3:03.50 389 40.71 46.71 49.02 47.06
8. Naro Zimmerman 14 Guernsey 3:04.94 379 38.23 47.58 49.64 49.49
9. Jamie Dupey 14 Io Wight 3:05.89 373 43.23 48.39 49.15 45.12

EVENT 405 GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
12yrs CBP: Samantha Nesbit POR (94) 1.13.10
13yrs CBP: Louise Cox POR (01) 1.08.08

12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100
1. Lisa Howe 12 Portsmouth N 1:15.13 573 33.97 41.16
2. Robyn Le Friec 12 Beau Sejour 1:21.85 439 38.86 42.99
3. Hollie Pascoe 12 Locksheath 1:21.97 436 37.71 44.26
4. Sophie Workman 12 Rushmoor Ryl 1:23.23 416 40.25 42.98
5. Mary Gilbert 12 Eastleigh 1:23.33 413 38.75 44.58
6. Sabrina Turner 12 Havant & Wat 1:24.69 391 38.80 45.89
7. Amelia Chappell 12 Portsmouth N 1:26.89 358 40.29 46.60
8. Sarah Bamber 12 New Milton 1:27.25 353 40.32 46.93
9. Sarah-Jane Smith 12 Tigers Jer 1:28.85 332 42.93 45.92
10. Victoria Puttock 12 Alton 1:30.79 307 43.12 47.67
Samantha Rose 12 Portsmouth N DIS ST      
Frankie Murphy 12 Locksheath DIS T 1L.      
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100
1. Emma Wicks 13 Co South'ton 1:07.38 792 32.73 34.65
2. Emma Macey 13 Co South'ton 1:10.30 704 33.11 37.19
3. Laura Cummings 13 Io Wight 1:16.94 541 34.75 42.19
4. Lucy Tomlinson 13 Seagulls 1:18.21 514 35.75 42.46
5. Nicola Campbell 13 Basingstoke 1:19.16 494 36.35 42.81
6. Tara-Jane Sargent 13 Guernsey 1:20.54 468 36.98 43.56
7. Hannah Glasspool 13 Co South'ton 1:22.70 429 39.70 43.00
8. Jenny Holloway 13 Seagulls 1:25.44 385 40.27 45.17
9. Victoria Rowlatt 13 Hamble Aq 1:26.02 376 39.43 46.59

EVENT 406 BOYS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
13yrs CBP: Steven Cumper POR (97) 1.07.69
14yrs CBP: Paul Kennerley POR (92) 1.05.04

13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100
1. James Tebbett 13 Portsmouth N 1:08.45 532 31.99 36.46
2. Daniel Crook 13 Fareham N'ds 1:09.15 516 31.46 37.69
3. Chelsey Harrod 13 Seagulls 1:16.10 378 35.26 40.84
4. Christopher Shelley 13 Portsmouth N 1:19.90 318 36.27 43.63
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt 50 100
1. Jamie Chappell 14 Portsmouth N 1:02.51 671 30.19 32.32
2. John Molyneaux 14 West Wight 1:03.57 640 30.68 32.89
3. Thomas Hollingsworth 14 Beau Sejour 1:04.80 606 30.45 34.35
4. Mark Bushnell 14 Eastleigh 1:05.12 597 30.15 34.97
5. Zach Shivers-Stephens 14 Co South'ton 1:11.44 450 32.05 39.39
6. Glenn MacFarlane 14 Rushmoor Ryl 1:11.83 442 33.32 38.51
7. Richard O'Donnell 14 Fareham N'ds 1:12.80 423 33.63 39.17
8. Marc Pinkney 14 RomseyTotton 1:14.70 388 34.57 40.13
9. Craig Angell 14 Guernsey 1:15.57 374 33.46 42.11
10. Michael Hancey 14 Basingstoke 1:16.05 365 33.88 42.17
11. Marcus Valente 14 Portsmouth N 1:21.58 285 36.77 44.81
12. Jamie Dupey 14 Io Wight 1:26.31 231 35.27 51.04

 

EVENT 407 GIRLS 10/13 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
10yrs CBP: New Event
11yrs CBP: Sarah Owen COS (01) 36.05
12yrs CBP: Nicole Smith RUR (01) 35.49
13yrs CBP: Lucy Wareham WEW (01) 34.28

10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Katherine Salmon 10 Beau Sejour 38.71 415
2. Jodie Rackett 10 Portsmouth N 39.66 383
3. Gemma Bannister 10 Rushmoor Ryl 40.08 370
4. Jacy Brown 10 Jersey 40.19 367
5. Rachel Wass 10 Fareham N'ds 40.43 359
6. Hannah Teasdale 10 Fareham N'ds 40.74 350
7. Eloise Waldon-Day 10 Havant & Wat 41.05 341
8. Nichola Gordon-Jones 10 Alton 41.22 336
9. Kelsey Russell 10 Beau Sejour 41.28 335
10. Felicity Mattos 10 Rushmoor Ryl 41.55 327
11. Jessica Newson 10 Rushmoor Ryl 41.64 324
12. Gemma Nicolle 10 Beau Sejour 41.74 322
13. Catherine Whitley 10 RomseyTotton 41.79 321
14. Lucy Winter 10 Basingstoke 42.00 314
15. Rachel Campbell 10 Basingstoke 42.22 309
16. Frances Paterson 10 Rushmoor Ryl 43.28 282
17. Kayley Wells 10 New Milton 43.68 273
18. Emily Cope 10 Tigers Jer 43.79 271
19. Samantha Masson 10 Basingstoke 44.14 263
20. Leah Husband 10 RomseyTotton 44.18 262
21. Rachael McMeeken 10 Hart 44.73 251
22. Bethany Brookes 10 Rushmoor Ryl 44.87 247
23. Stephanie Gard 10 Io Wight 45.11 242
24. Elizabeth Robinson 10 Havant & Wat 45.14 242
25. Oona O'Donnell 10 Fareham N'ds 45.38 237
26. Fenella Langridge 10 Winchester 45.45 236
27. Lucy Bailey 10 Hamble Aq 45.68 231
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Caroline Wroe 11 Rushmoor Ryl 36.39 522
2. Nicole Scott 11 Seagulls 36.78 505
3. Charlotte Slater 11 Co South'ton 37.25 485
4. Elizabeth Freemantle 11 Fareham N'ds 37.59 472
5. Samantha Paddington 11 Winchester 38.33 443
6. Claire French 11 Portsmouth N 38.46 439
7. Joanna Jeffcoate 11 Hamble Aq 38.49 438
8. Nicola Sloan 11 New Milton 38.91 422
9. Hannah Lamb 11 Beau Sejour 38.93 421
10. Megan Clark 11 Tigers Jer 39.19 412
Kalina Nowak 11 Rushmoor Ryl 39.19 412
12. Sian Finney 11 Io Wight 39.32 408
13. Sophie Whewell 11 Winchester 39.34 407
14. Holly Palmer 11 Fareham N'ds 39.51 401
15. Emily Robbins 11 Alton 39.79 393
16. Marie Burley 11 Havant & Wat 39.82 391
17. Emma Dollery 11 Fareham N'ds 39.84 390
18. Claire Sadden 11 Havant & Wat 39.94 387
19. Helen Coxhead 11 Basingstoke 40.78 361
20. Katie Morris 11 Havant & Wat 41.08 352
21. Sophie Vass 11 Locksheath 41.45 341
22. Briony Chappell 11 Rushmoor Ryl 41.49 340
23. Emma Howe 11 Portsmouth N 41.64 335
24. Stephanie Turner 11 Tigers Jer 41.66 335
25. Leanne Whelan 11 Winchester 41.67 335
26. Catherine Cave 11 Io Wight 41.76 332
27. Grace Terry 11 Winchester 42.40 315
28. Natalie Curtis 11 Portsmouth N 42.50 312
29. Hope Niven 11 Guernsey 42.89 302
Fay Sheppard 11 Guernsey 42.89 302
31. Kay Shafford 11 Eastleigh 43.82 279
Jenny Whitley 11 RomseyTotton DIS T 1L.  
Ellie Castle 11 Guernsey DIS T 1L.  
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Hollie Pascoe 12 Locksheath 35.23 600
2. Nicole Smith 12 Rushmoor Ryl 35.39 592
3. Sarah Mowlam 12 West Wight 35.41 591
4. Sarah Owen 12 Portsmouth N 35.52 586
5. Gemma Foulkes 12 Hamble Aq 36.43 542
6. Charlotte Fletcher 12 Alton 36.68 532
7. Rosie Gard 12 Io Wight 36.73 530
8. Lucy Wallis 12 Havant & Wat 37.42 500
9. Lucinda Rawlings 12 Basingstoke 37.72 487
10. Sophie Corby 12 Io Wight 37.80 484
11. Bethany Newson 12 Rushmoor Ryl 37.89 480
12. Kyrstie Duncan 12 Locksheath 37.97 477
13. Frankie Murphy 12 Locksheath 38.06 473
14. Katherine Freemantle 12 Fareham N'ds 38.14 470
15. Rosie Underhay 12 Portsmouth N 38.30 464
16. Kirsty Jordan 12 Winchester 38.53 455
17. Emily Rugg 12 Beau Sejour 38.76 447
18. Sophie McGill 12 Rushmoor Ryl 38.90 441
19. Kim Bidgood 12 Seagulls 39.26 428
20. Alice Fisher 12 Portsmouth N 39.70 412
21. Sara Hanna 12 Basingstoke 40.11 398
22. Victoria Pearce 12 Portsmouth N 40.83 375
23. Emma Harvey 12 Fareham N'ds 42.04 338
24. Charlotte Davey 12 Gosport 42.27 333
Jordan Ray 12 Portsmouth N DIS T 1L.
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Lucy Wareham 13 West Wight 33.41 699
2. Kim Cessford 13 Locksheath 34.33 647
3. Rhona Conway 13 Winchester 34.43 641
4. Nicola Griffin 13 Winchester 34.98 613
5. Sophie Castle 13 Guernsey 35.28 598
6. Hannah Glasspool 13 Co South'ton 36.08 558
7. Montana Jones 13 Hart 36.37 546
Laura Cummings 13 Io Wight 36.37 546
9. Kelly Smith 13 Alton 36.44 542
10. Ayshia Black 13 New Milton 36.57 537
11. Louise Woodruff 13 Hart 37.68 488
12. Bryony Trueman 13 Fareham N'ds 37.70 488
13. Rachael Le Page 13 Beau Sejour 38.01 476
14. Jenny Holloway 13 Seagulls 38.12 471
15. Lucy Tomlinson 13 Seagulls 38.15 470
16. Charlotte Spendley 13 Ringwood 38.37 462
17. Vivienne Sherry 13 Ringwood 38.41 459
18. Laura Clarke 13 Ringwood 38.66 450
19. Lauren Kennedy 13 Havant & Wat 38.73 448
20. Diana Wells 13 New Milton 38.79 446
21. Rachel Jepson 13 Fareham N'ds 39.05 435
22. Kirsty Giel 13 Basingstoke 39.55 418
23. Jenny Ince 13 Io Wight 40.52 385
24. Joanna Lyons 13 Basingstoke 40.67 380
25. Rachel Elkins 13 RomseyTotton 41.22 363
26. Stephanie Seymour 13 Jersey 41.83 345
Charlotte Crosby 13 Andover DIS ST  

EVENT 408 BOYS 10/14 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
10yrs CBP: New Event
11yrs CBP: Martin Cox POR (00) 34.00
12yrs CBP: Joshua Dunleavy POR (00) 34.37
13yrs CBP: John Molyneaux WEW (01) 31.60

10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Robert Crook 10 Eastleigh 38.01 325
2. Peter Massey 10 Alton 39.71 276
3. Andrew Wilson 10 Locksheath 39.87 272
4. Edward Voisin 10 Jersey 40.53 254
5. James Jurkiewicz 10 Beau Sejour 40.75 249
6. Matthew Allen 10 Beau Sejour 41.10 242
7. Sebastian Willcocks 10 Eastleigh 41.74 226
8. Chris Campbell 10 New Milton 41.76 226
9. Samuel Fernandes 10 Tigers Jer 42.02 220
10. Thomas Lechat 10 Tigers Jer 42.16 218
11. David Schnabel 10 Rushmoor Ryl 42.27 215
12. James Solly 10 Seagulls 42.37 214
13. Michael Le Couilliard 10 Tigers Jer 42.66 207
14. Peter Dibben 10 RomseyTotton 42.80 205
15. Oliver-James Wright 10 Locksheath 43.00 201
16. Matthew Green 10 RomseyTotton 43.04 200
17. Tim Mottershead 10 Locksheath 43.46 192
18. Michael Mustoe 10 Winchester 44.24 178
19. William Glenn 10 Jersey 44.43 175
20. Callum O'Neill 10 Hart 44.52 173
21. Matthew Coles 10 Rushmoor Ryl 44.99 166
22. JJ Gallichan 10 Tigers Jer 45.00 166
23. Oliver Collas 10 Beau Sejour 45.21 162
24. Thomas Coussins 10 Hart 45.35 159
25. Gareth Waller 10 Basingstoke 46.02 149
26. David Salisbury 10 Ringwood 46.06 149
27. Jamie Druce 10 Seagulls 46.41 144
28. Stewart Jepson 10 Fareham N'ds 46.71 140
29. Jacob Dunning 10 RomseyTotton 46.78 139
30. Edward Dickinson 10 Beau Sejour 47.78 127
Elliot Kirby 10 RomseyTotton DIS T 1L.  
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Max Brinkers 11 Locksheath 34.66 475
2. Jeremy Osborne 11 Beau Sejour 36.01 416
3. Andrew Willis 11 Rushmoor Ryl 36.13 412
4. Jamie O'Donnell 11 Fareham N'ds 37.18 372
5. Robert Nash 11 Rushmoor Ryl 37.49 361
6. Lachlan Campbell 11 Rushmoor Ryl 38.70 321
7. Byron Parkin 11 Io Wight 39.11 309
8. Alexander Beaton 11 Beau Sejour 39.47 298
9. Adam Hoar 11 Portsmouth N 39.78 289
10. Scott Taylor 11 Winchester 40.25 277
11. Alex Cartwright 11 Winchester 40.34 274
12. Jacob Lee 11 Hamble Aq 41.06 256
13. David Vella 11 Soton Dolp 41.37 249
14. Ashley Dawkins 11 Gosport 41.58 244
15. Matt Cummings 11 New Milton 41.66 241
16. Michael Judd 11 Hart 41.77 240
17. Jordan McBride 11 Gosport 41.90 235
18. Sean Houlihan 11 Seagulls 42.41 225
19. Thomas Watts 11 Winchester 42.54 222
20. Martin Chapman 11 Guernsey 42.68 219
21. Parris West 11 Fareham N'ds 43.44 203
Benjamin Eagland 11 Basingstoke DIS ST  
Jack Dewdney 11 Rushmoor Ryl DIS T 1L.  
Stephen Fox 11 Alton DIS T 1L.  
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. James Whelan 12 Winchester 32.73 553
2. Kieron Carroll 12 Hamble Aq 35.51 423
3. Matthew Elstrop 12 Hart 35.68 415
4. Ashley Butler 12 Co South'ton 35.89 408
5. Arran McDougall 12 Basingstoke 35.95 405
Joseph Jenkins 12 Winchester 35.95 405
7. Ian Black 12 Tigers Jer 36.22 395
8. David Ruff 12 Co South'ton 36.67 378
9. Ryan Dawe 12 Guernsey 36.75 375
10. Stuart Wass 12 Fareham N'ds 37.49 349
11. Jack Grundy 12 West Wight 37.52 348
12. Conrad Langridge 12 Winchester 37.53 348
13. Oliver Coles 12 Rushmoor Ryl 37.92 335
14. Simon Collis 12 Locksheath 38.14 329
15. Ashley Spanner 12 Gosport 38.34 322
16. Nicolas Edwards 12 Co South'ton 38.41 320
17. Justin Jegou 12 Tigers Jer 38.72 311
18. Daniel Green 12 Fareham N'ds 39.40 290
19. Luke Warner 12 Havant & Wat 39.51 287
20. Benjamin Fernandes 12 Tigers Jer 39.72 282
21. Simon Pragnell 12 Eastleigh 39.83 278
22. Matthew Weedon 12 Ringwood 40.16 271
23. Tom Crook 12 Locksheath 40.63 258
24. Scott Williams 12 Fareham N'ds 41.21 243
Ben Swindells 12 Fareham N'ds DIS T 1L.
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. James Tebbett 13 Portsmouth N 32.70 535
2. Russell North 13 Alton 33.19 511
3. Alex Reeves 13 Eastleigh 33.73 485
4. Daniel Crook 13 Fareham N'ds 34.79 438
5. Philip Reilly 13 Rushmoor Ryl 34.92 432
6. Luke Yabsley 13 Rushmoor Ryl 35.10 425
7. Daniel Lace 13 RomseyTotton 35.60 405
8. Christopher Shelley 13 Portsmouth N 35.76 399
9. Michael Benwell 13 Basingstoke 37.15 349
10. Julian Cochrane 13 Beau Sejour 38.33 311
Luke Barnes 13 Eastleigh DIS ST  
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. John Molyneaux 14 West Wight 29.88 695
2. Thomas Hollingsworth 14 Beau Sejour 30.85 633
3. Zach Shivers-Stephens 14 Co South'ton 31.69 583
4. Michael Alchin 14 Io Wight 32.03 565
5. Mark Bannister 14 Rushmoor Ryl 32.44 543
6. Lloyd Terry 14 Winchester 32.70 529
7. Roert Gilbert 14 Eastleigh 33.31 499
8. Ben Roeves 14 New Milton 33.40 494
9. Aaron Fitz-Hugh 14 Hamble Aq 33.53 488
10. Luke Fitzehorswell 14 Co South'ton 33.75 478
11. Christpoher Walker 14 Basingstoke 33.87 473
12. Andrew Mowlam 14 West Wight 33.98 469
13. Paul Weston 14 Fareham N'ds 34.24 456
14. Francis Campbell 14 Havant & Wat 34.55 443
15. Tom Buckland 14 Alton 35.03 423
16. Craig Angell 14 Guernsey 35.24 414
17. Ryan Hare 14 Basingstoke 35.57 402
18. David Mugridge 14 Co South'ton 35.79 393