HAMPSHIRE COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2002

British Age Group Points Table

Boys Age 10 Years

Place Name Club Sprints Form Medley Free Total
1 Oliver-James Wright Locksheath 350 386 348 329 1413
2 Robert Crook Eastleigh 325 272 288 324 1209
3 Sebastian Willcocks Eastleigh 298 298 271 318 1185
4 James Sculthorpe Portsmouth N   390 332 319 1041
5 Chris Campbell New Milton 274 255 282 226 1037
6 Peter Massey Alton 278 285 223 246 1032
7 James Jurkiewicz Beau Sejour 283 216 240 249 988
8 Matthew Allen Beau Sejour 242 230 233 217 922
9 Michael Le Couilliard Tigers Jer 207 256 226 206 895
10 JJ Gallichan Tigers Jer 237 199 207 234 877
11 Andrew Wilson Locksheath 272 224 182 198 876
12 Stewart Jepson Fareham N'ds 214 218 200 223 855
13 Luke Colenutt Havant & Wat 234 223 221 176 854
14 Thomas Lechat Tigers Jer 218 206 217 206 847
15 Matthew Coles Rushmoor Ryl 205 226 186 223 840
15 Nicholas Ward Winchester 205 220 215 200 840
17 William Glenn Jersey 215 201 218 182 816
18 Oliver Collas Beau Sejour 207 276 179 143 805
19 Sonny Shepherd Eastleigh 210 226 187 181 804
20 Edward Voisin Jersey 254 182 189 167 792
21 Edward Dickinson Beau Sejour 160 228 207 191 786
22 James Solly Seagulls 280   265 237 782
23 Samuel Fernandes Tigers Jer 245 252   251 748
24 Tim Mottershead Locksheath 192 196 161 183 732
25 Michael Mustoe Winchester 178 203 188 162 731
26 Samuel Colmer Co South'ton 174 191 180 148 693
27 David Schnabel Rushmoor Ryl 226 247     473
28 Matthew Green RomseyTotton 200     192 392
29 Daniel Chapman Havant & Wat 169     203 372
30 David Salisbury Ringwood 207 158     365
31 Gareth Waller Basingstoke 180     146 326
32 Ben McHugh Ringwood 121 172     293
33 Peter Dibben RomseyTotton 217       217
34 Peter Hyde Basingstoke 205       205
35 Callum O'Neill Hart 196       196
36 Alexander Lockyear Basingstoke 179       179
37 Tim Gibbons Hart   176     176
37 Frank Straw Alton 176       176
39 Thomas Coussins Hart 159       159
40 Jacob Coy RomseyTotton 150       150
41 Jamie Druce Seagulls 144       144
42 Jacob Dunning RomseyTotton 139       139
43 Michael Parsons Hart 131       131

Girls Age 10 Years

Place Name Club Sprints Form Medley Free Total
1 Aimee Benfield Portsmouth N 401 468 452 411 1732
2 Katherine Salmon Beau Sejour 468 402 431 384 1685
3 Gemma Bannister Rushmoor Ryl 393 416 414 376 1599
4 Jodie Rackett Portsmouth N 383 370 361 317 1431
5 Hannah Teasdale Fareham N'ds 350 375 358 344 1427
6 Nichola Gordon-Jones Alton 336 347 368 341 1392
7 Jacy Brown Jersey 377 343 362 303 1385
8 Kelsey Russell Beau Sejour 335 368 360 308 1371
9 Catherine Whitley RomseyTotton 381 306 349 281 1317
10 Jessica Newson Rushmoor Ryl 324 381 318 269 1292
11 Gemma Nicolle Beau Sejour 322 348 331 285 1286
12 Bethany Brookes Rushmoor Ryl 307 383 363 227 1280
13 Sarah Weston Fareham N'ds 323 302 342 290 1257
14 Rachel Wass Fareham N'ds 359 277 328 283 1247
15 Emily Cope Tigers Jer 312 300 310 307 1229
16 Frances Paterson Rushmoor Ryl 313 292 286 306 1197
17 Lucy Winter Basingstoke 372   393 341 1106
18 Fenella Langridge Winchester 236 295 254 238 1023
19 Rebecca McKnight Rushmoor Ryl 340 320 310   970
20 Oona O'Donnell Fareham N'ds 290 296 356   942
21 Lisa Johnson Rushmoor Ryl 255 341   334 930
22 Lucy Bailey Hamble Aq 282 291   218 791
23 Alexandra Palfrey Hart 360   373   733
24 Rachael McMeeken Hart 344 334     678
25 Eloise Waldon-Day Havant & Wat 341   321   662
26 Felicity Mattos Rushmoor Ryl 327   304   631
27 Danielle Giles RomseyTotton 285 336     621
28 Anne Fletcher Alton 332 276     608
29 Rachel Campbell Basingstoke 335       335
30 Elizabeth Robinson Havant & Wat 307       307
31 Leah Husband RomseyTotton 294       294
32 Kayley Wells New Milton 273       273
33 Anna Musgrove Hart   271     271
34 Emily Rose Portsmouth N 270       270
35 Samantha Masson Basingstoke 263       263
36 Lucy Burgess Seagulls 254       254
37 Stephanie Gard Io Wight 242       242
38 Chloe Woodhouse Io Wight 215       215

Boys Age 11 Years

Place Name Club Sprints Form Medley Free Total
1 Max Brinkers Locksheath 475 467 458 480 1880
2 Andrew Willis Rushmoor Ryl 412 429 414 363 1618
3 Jamie O'Donnell Fareham N'ds 372 407 415 393 1587
4 Robert Nash Rushmoor Ryl 381 381 415 387 1564
5 Jeremy Osborne Beau Sejour 416 350 421 375 1562
6 Daniel Pointon Portsmouth N 346 410 369 367 1492
7 Stewart Cox Portsmouth N 319 370 358 359 1406
8 Jack Dewdney Rushmoor Ryl 296 376 353 368 1393
9 Gordon Laing Rushmoor Ryl 306 281 323 343 1253
10 Jordan McBride Gosport 322 316 328 270 1236
11 Scott Taylor Winchester 357 231 324 323 1235
12 Alexander Beaton Beau Sejour 298 314 307 314 1233
13 Adam Hoar Portsmouth N 289 279 303 346 1217
14 Matt Cummings New Milton 304 328 306 264 1202
15 Toby Lloyd-Edwards Tigers Jer 291 329 256 318 1194
16 Thomas Hill Hart 317 211 272 291 1091
17 Thomas Musker Soton Dolp 238 244 303 256 1041
18 David Vella Soton Dolp 254 237 225 253 969
19 Jacob Lee Hamble Aq 270 220 233 245 968
20 Alex Cartwright Winchester 274 242 244 193 953
21 Thomas Falle Tigers Jer 345 327   280 952
22 Mathew York Fareham N'ds 225 254 235 236 950
23 Martin Chapman Guernsey 219 239 249 237 944
24 Parris West Fareham N'ds 203 203 219 227 852
25 Euan Whitcombe RomseyTotton 208 249 211 179 847
26 Thomas Watts Winchester 303 277   244 824
27 Benjamin Eagland Basingstoke 173 228   223 624
28 Alex Winston Seagulls 300 270     570
29 Lachlan Campbell Rushmoor Ryl 321 230     551
30 Stephen Fox Alton   257   280 537
31 James McEwen Andover 253 272     525
32 Ashley Dawkins Gosport 245   268   513
33 Byron Parkin Io Wight 309       309
34 Sean Houlihan Seagulls 295       295
35 Michael Judd Hart 240       240

Girls Age 11 Years

Place Name Club Sprints Form Medley Free Total
1 Caroline Wroe Rushmoor Ryl 556 620 604 551 2331
2 Jade Bowsher Portsmouth N 472 519 528 501 2020
3 Nicola Sloan New Milton 576 452 537 433 1998
4 Charlotte Slater Co South'ton 528 415 524 517 1984
5 Elizabeth Freemantle Fareham N'ds 472 484 514 481 1951
6 Nicole Scott Seagulls 519 448 489 473 1929
7 Ingrid Chiu Rushmoor Ryl 512 510 460 415 1897
8 Claire French Portsmouth N 470 405 532 485 1892
9 Kalina Nowak Rushmoor Ryl 489 446 463 452 1850
10 Sarah Hassell Tigers Jer 408 476 473 428 1785
11 Joanna Jeffcoate Hamble Aq 438 441 487 404 1770
12 Nicola Gentles Eastleigh 427 476 463 388 1754
13 Jessica Leng Portsmouth N 365 462 465 441 1733
14 Hannah Lamb Beau Sejour 510 363 438 397 1708
15 Alexandra Warren Eastleigh 497 448 414 339 1698
16 Briony Chappell Rushmoor Ryl 399 472 430 373 1674
17 Leanne Whelan Winchester 415 457 435 355 1662
18 Jenny Whitley RomseyTotton 464 397 407 361 1629
19 Sammi Bird Basingstoke 371 450 410 341 1572
20 Emily Robbins Alton 399 382 394 393 1568
21 Natalie Curtis Portsmouth N 337 400 409 406 1552
22 Megan Clark Tigers Jer 412 397 354 383 1546
23 Stephanie Turner Tigers Jer 363 342 424 403 1532
24 Sian Finney Io Wight 408 321 401 399 1529
25 Grace Terry Winchester 362 391 388 378 1519
26 Fay Sheppard Guernsey 392 356 418 312 1478
27 Marie Burley Havant & Wat 391 337 344 381 1453
28 Sophie Vass Locksheath 351 352 380 342 1425
29 Hope Niven Guernsey 361 332 377 334 1404
30 Emma Howe Portsmouth N 456 498   415 1369
31 Samantha Paddington Winchester 461 435 451   1347
32 Kay Shafford Eastleigh 310 316 331 373 1330
33 Sophie Whewell Winchester 407 328 278 296 1309
34 Helen Coxhead Basingstoke 426 410   434 1270
35 Emma Dollery Fareham N'ds 437 327   405 1169
36 Holly Palmer Fareham N'ds 401 355   267 1023
37 Ellie Castle Guernsey 338 318   315 971
38 Catherine Cave Io Wight 492 430     922
39 Cathryn Green Portsmouth N   413 431   844
40 Claire Sadden Havant & Wat 429   370   799
41 Christine Harrie Hart 410     308 718
42 Katie Morris Havant & Wat 389       389
43 Emma Fisher Seagulls 360       360
44 Lauren Turner Io Wight 288       288
45 Gisu Jones Havant & Wat       268 268
46 Zoe Underwood RomseyTotton 175       175

Boys Age 12 Years

Place Name Club Sprints Form Medley Free Total
1 James Whelan Winchester 553 498 488 472 2011
2 Lewis Dunford Winchester 434 561 462 510 1967
3 Joshua Willcocks Eastleigh 504 333 468 455 1760
4 Martin Cox Portsmouth N 500 636   526 1662
5 Ryan Atkins Portsmouth N 341 368 404 529 1642
6 Matthew Elstrop Hart 458 366 427 382 1633
7 Ashley Butler Co South'ton 408 382 385 447 1622
8 Ian Black Tigers Jer 395 388 412 412 1607
9 Oliver Coles Rushmoor Ryl 386 336 399 484 1605
10 Kieron Carroll Hamble Aq 455 344 431 351 1581
11 Nicolas Edwards Co South'ton 368 332 379 455 1534
12 Joseph Nelson Portsmouth N 324 394 388 401 1507
13 Alexander Ward Winchester 348 371 413 369 1501
14 Simon Collis Locksheath 402 355 369 372 1498
15 Thomas Hawkins Portsmouth N 345 395 376 381 1497
16 Stuart Wass Fareham N'ds 407 313 385 369 1474
17 Ben Swindells Fareham N'ds 398 330 378 350 1456
18 Joseph Jenkins Winchester 405 366 378 298 1447
19 Ryan Dawe Guernsey 375 333 377 348 1433
20 Callum McConnel Basingstoke 356 328 387 352 1423
21 Jack Grundy West Wight 348 358 373 339 1418
22 Justin Jegou Tigers Jer 316 349 369 381 1415
23 Conrad Langridge Winchester 348 358 355 314 1375
24 Thomas Hulmes West Wight 381 300 354 305 1340
25 Mark Gentles Eastleigh 317 311 393 292 1313
26 James Macey Winchester 331 264 337 375 1307
27 Alexander Begg Jersey 424 240 288 351 1303
28 David Ruff Co South'ton 378 319 316 280 1293
29 Timothy Inman Basingstoke 356 297 339 297 1289
30 Benjamin Fernandes Tigers Jer 292 322 336 329 1279
31 Simon Pragnell Eastleigh 278 276 368 333 1255
32 Alex Copeman Fareham N'ds 297 316 273 351 1237
33 Tom Crook Locksheath 258 309 318 324 1209
34 Daniel Green Fareham N'ds 290 273 271 328 1162
35 Arran McDougall Basingstoke 405 326 397   1128
36 Ashley Bootham Rushmoor Ryl 375 335 378   1088
37 Michael Colenutt Havant & Wat 313 204 288 257 1062
38 Stephen Hung Rushmoor Ryl 364 322 372   1058
39 Matthew Weedon Ringwood 351   340 273 964
40 Ashley Spanner Gosport 322 297   289 908
41 Scott Williams Fareham N'ds 255   242 265 762
42 Luke Halbauer Fareham N'ds 339 331     670
43 Andrew Dent Hart 327     299 626
44 Luke Warner Havant & Wat 287     231 518
45 Tom Hamon Guernsey       348 348
46 Toby Mattos Rushmoor Ryl       343 343
47 William Benson Havant & Wat       325 325
48 James Salisbury Ringwood       284 284
49 Jack Bayliss Andover 218       218

Girls Age 12

Place Name Club Sprints Form Medley 100s Free Total
1 Samantha Rose Portsmouth N 619 622 634 616 664 3155
2 Hollie Pascoe Locksheath 600 613 633 580 576 3002
3 Nicole Smith Rushmoor Ryl 633 529 618 594 569 2943
4 Sarah Owen Portsmouth N 586 627 547 586 591 2937
5 Sarah Bamber New Milton 602 592 606 602 476 2878
6 Sarah Mowlam West Wight 591 605 539 563 513 2811
7 Sabrina Turner Havant & Wat 543 582 538 546 532 2741
8 Hayley Morris Tigers Jer 557 512 586 537 509 2701
9 Rosie Gard Io Wight 554 544 562 559 481 2700
10 Rosy Murray Portsmouth N   667 678 628 658 2631
11 Charlotte Fletcher Alton 544 519 533 503 516 2615
12 Joanna Laine Guernsey 545 458 598 503 506 2610
13 Sophie Workman Rushmoor Ryl 516 509 555 490 499 2569
14 Frankie Murphy Locksheath 480 530 544 475 511 2540
15 Jessica Lambson Portsmouth N   670 640 562 608 2480
16 Sarah Kemp Winchester 495 458 532 478 488 2451
17 Amelia Chappell Portsmouth N 477 504 536 478 443 2438
18 Lisa Howe Portsmouth N 584   701 577 575 2437
19 Mary Gilbert Eastleigh 528 420 525 467 453 2393
20 Rosie Underhay Portsmouth N 464 479 496 442 499 2380
21 Michelle Hooper Hamble Aq 458 452 522 456 461 2349
22 Robyn Le Friec Beau Sejour 486 414 503 470 465 2338
23 Kyrstie Duncan Locksheath 477 497 414 488 451 2327
24 Bethany Newson Rushmoor Ryl 480 431 454 464 464 2293
25 Victoria Pearce Portsmouth N 375 425 488 496 504 2288
26 Sarah-Jane Smith Tigers Jer 426 468 479 447 440 2260
27 Katherine Freemantle Fareham N'ds 470 457 450 425 432 2234
28 Jordan Ray Portsmouth N 396 470 461 434 468 2229
29 Elizabeth Pearce Portsmouth N 365 426 448 466 493 2198
30 Emily Rugg Beau Sejour 499 391 441 439 401 2171
31 Jordana Atkinson Portsmouth N   526 504 483 475 1988
32 Lucy Wallis Havant & Wat 500   500 479 489 1968
33 Louise Colmer Co South'ton 473 459   483 461 1876
34 Amy Doherty Fareham N'ds 428 316 357 321 357 1779
35 April Harrington Rushmoor Ryl 445 455   421 453 1774
36 Nicola Richards Hart 541 602   569   1712
37 Alice Fisher Portsmouth N 412 415 441   420 1688
38 Gemma Foulkes Hamble Aq 542 412   451   1405
39 Lucinda Rawlings Basingstoke 487 475   422   1384
40 Kim Bidgood Seagulls 471     441 466 1378
41 Victoria Puttock Alton 426     413 427 1266
42 Jay Bichard Tigers Jer 391     394 423 1208
43 Kirsty Jordan Winchester 455     364 361 1180
44 Emma Harvey Fareham N'ds 338 363   334   1035
45 Josephine Bower Portsmouth N   420     433 853
46 Sophie McGill Rushmoor Ryl 441 372       813
47 Sara Hanna Basingstoke 398       383 781
48 Sophie Corby Io Wight 525         525
49 Katherine Smith Hart         450 450
50 Fiona McKay Fareham N'ds 393         393
51 Charlotte Davey Gosport 333         333

Boys Age 13

Place Name Club Sprints Form Medley 100s Free Total
1 James Tebbett Portsmouth N 591 513 563 555 584 2806
2 John McHarg Alton 571 461 544 497 505 2578
3 Lewis Blake Havant & Wat 578 471 517 515 481 2562
4 Daniel Crook Fareham N'ds 601 398 462 516 486 2463
5 Russell North Alton 511 475 511 475 486 2458
6 Alex Reeves Eastleigh 485 492 526 495 459 2457
7 Sean Cornic Jersey 545 476 520 493 415 2449
8 James Stockdale Portsmouth N   612 599 594 605 2410
9 Daniel Lace RomseyTotton 490 402 498 487 450 2327
10 Harry Fisher Portsmouth N 492 486 451 444 447 2320
11 Christopher Shelley Portsmouth N 437 475 470 428 483 2293
12 Sam Newland Alton 474 450 481 438 416 2259
13 Philip Reilly Rushmoor Ryl 469 396 424 393 409 2091
14 Rohan Mohanty Hart 424 346 428 379 429 2006
15 Christopher Musgrove Hart 545   466 493 438 1942
16 Jack Le Poidevin Beau Sejour 409 333 389 374 366 1871
17 Chelsey Harrod Seagulls 483   459 428 434 1804
18 Christopher Batten Winchester 372 328 292 347 331 1670
19 Julian Cochrane Beau Sejour 431   384 367 335 1517
20 Luke Yabsley Rushmoor Ryl 480     405 430 1315
21 Luke Barnes Eastleigh 333   320 320 339 1312
22 Aaron Harris Basingstoke 416   440 371   1227
23 Christopher May Winchester 441     487   928
24 Ben Flannaghan Alton 446     429   875
25 Timothy Mathews Seagulls 392       321 713
26 Thomas Espinasse Basingstoke 418         418
27 Michael Benwell Basingstoke 349         349
28 Chris Jupe New Milton         323 323

Girls Age 13

Place Name Club Sprints Form Medley 100s Free Total
1 Emma Wicks Co South'ton 773 830 764 792 803 3962
2 Helen Close Winchester 678 721 702 728 705 3534
3 Lucy Wareham West Wight 699 707 708 697 673 3484
4 Emma Macey Co South'ton 725 714 650 704 643 3436
5 Rhona Conway Winchester 734 580 619 612 585 3130
6 Sarah Brown Co South'ton 620 578 659 613 596 3066
7 Kim Cessford Locksheath 647 621 599 584 577 3028
8 Nicola Griffin Winchester 613 606 580 586 558 2943
9 Rebecca Charlton Beau Sejour 589 562 615 587 588 2941
10 Leanne Asher Eastleigh 590 616 623 565 545 2939
11 Ayshia Black New Milton 583 541 596 572 548 2840
12 Joelie Haysom Co South'ton 574 527 583 566 586 2836
13 Katie Speller Jersey 597 493 575 585 580 2830
14 Abigail Sweeney Winchester 589 508 596 560 540 2793
15 Sophie Castle Guernsey 598 535 609 564 470 2776
16 Tara-Jane Sargent Guernsey 611 462 595 555 524 2747
17 Rachel Jepson Fareham N'ds 585 465 478 598 557 2683
18 Hannah Glasspool Co South'ton 558 541 513 576 490 2678
19 Rachael Le Page Beau Sejour 503 542 549 511 521 2626
20 Jenny Holloway Seagulls 583 363 495 550 540 2531
21 Kim Jenkins Winchester 548 437 526 500 484 2495
22 Kelly Smith Alton 542 521 439 499 491 2492
23 Montana Jones Hart 626   588 618 570 2402
24 Emma Skemp Alton 503 419 506 430 439 2297
25 Kayleigh Al-Nawab Rushmoor Ryl 589 628   564 441 2222
26 Nicola Campbell Basingstoke 543   601 524 508 2176
27 Lucy Tomlinson Seagulls 558   504 522 550 2134
28 Sarah Johnston Havant & Wat 573 497 500 561   2131
29 Jessica Forshaw Havant & Wat 533   521 529 499 2082
30 Lauren Reuter Portsmouth N   617 680   682 1979
31 Bryony Trueman Fareham N'ds 488 487 448 438   1861
32 Stephanie Seymour Jersey 502   424 470 419 1815
33 Carly Mitchell Bournemouth 531 411   468 338 1748
34 Laura Cummings Io Wight 590   609 541   1740
35 Jessica Fay RomseyTotton 591     519 456 1566
36 Amy Wheeler Co South'ton 512     483 513 1508
37 Lauren Chapman New Milton 535   518 444   1497
38 Tori Cummings New Milton 490     501 500 1491
39 Rachel Elkins RomseyTotton 533     445 396 1374
40 Charlotte Crosby Andover 403 490   475   1368
41 Katie Reid Portsmouth N   471 459   433 1363
42 Angela Fu Co South'ton 592     569   1161
43 Laura French Winchester 564 543       1107
44 Emily Webb Andover     525 484   1009
45 Laura Clarke Ringwood 541     420   961
46 Charlotte Spendley Ringwood 516     431   947
47 Lauren Kennedy Havant & Wat 448     422   870
48 Vivienne Sherry Ringwood 459     399   858
49 Victoria Rowlatt Hamble Aq 457     376   833
50 Kirsty Giel Basingstoke 418     406   824
51 Sophie Wheeler Io Wight 537         537
52 Emma Brockman Ringwood 512         512
53 Louise Woodruff Hart 488         488
54 Diana Wells New Milton 446         446
55 Jenny Ince Io Wight 423         423
56 Rachel Simmons Fareham N'ds         414 414
57 Joanna Lyons Basingstoke 380         380

Boys Age 14

Place Name Club Sprints Form Medley 100s Free Total
1 John Molyneaux West Wight 695 714 712 654 633 3408
2 Thomas Hollingsworth Beau Sejour 633 615 620 606 572 3046
3 Thomas Rose Portsmouth N 567 586 649 533 655 2990
4 Mark Bannister Rushmoor Ryl 543 555 532 577 582 2789
5 Luke Clewlow Co South'ton 536 519 574 544 521 2694
6 Jamie Chappell Portsmouth N   624 619 671 662 2576
7 Luke Fitzehorswell Co South'ton 538 488 466 514 510 2516
8 Lloyd Terry Winchester 529 445 466 514 544 2498
9 Zach Shivers-Stephens Co South'ton 583 454 477 556 417 2487
10 Craig Angell Guernsey 533 402 449 498 490 2372
11 Glenn MacFarlane Rushmoor Ryl 474 447 508 442 484 2355
12 Naro Zimmerman Guernsey 519 379 501 455 484 2338
13 Paul Weston Fareham N'ds 470 464 451 467 484 2336
14 Mark Bushnell Eastleigh 646 551 539 597   2333
15 Ben Roeves New Milton 494 448 460 441 410 2253
16 Roert Gilbert Eastleigh 499 435 458 435 419 2246
17 Aaron Fitz-Hugh Hamble Aq 511 406 446 462 398 2223
18 Adam Weston Fareham N'ds 467 446 398 444 390 2145
19 Jamie Dupey Io Wight 452 373 414 389 438 2066
20 Daryl Jenkins Winchester 467 389 436 368 396 2056
21 Richard O'Donnell Fareham N'ds 548   460 482 510 2000
22 Michael Hancey Basingstoke 502   452 490 483 1927
23 Damien Johns Hamble Aq 414 455 426 452   1747
24 David Mugridge Co South'ton 393 376   385 474 1628
25 Michael Alchin Io Wight 565 386   474   1425
26 Mathew Tilbury RomseyTotton 531 408   481   1420
27 Oliver Robertson Seagulls 476     451 428 1355
28 Christpoher Walker Basingstoke 473 394   419   1286
29 Francis Campbell Havant & Wat 443     381 405 1229
30 Matthew Bell Portsmouth N 354     389 440 1183
31 Marc Pinkney RomseyTotton 515     496   1011
32 Glenn Devereux-Bailey Seagulls       459 475 934
33 Andrew Mowlam West Wight 469     435   904
34 William Wraith Havant & Wat 467     389   856
35 Tom Buckland Alton 460     355   815
36 Ryan Hare Basingstoke 402     409   811
37 Graham Holland Fareham N'ds   407     373 780
38 Joseph Walker Basingstoke 408     367   775
39 Marcus Valente Portsmouth N 352     368   720
40 Gareth Roberts Andover 342     338   680
41 Tom Harvey Fareham N'ds         457 457
42 Gary Shafford Eastleigh 288         288