PORTSMOUTH Saturday March 3rd |
WATERLOOVILLE Saturday March 10th |
SOUTHAMPTON Saturday March 17th |
Session 1 Warm-up 8.00am Start 8.30am |
Session 5 Warm-up 8.00am Start 9.00am |
Session 9 Warm-up 8.30am Start 9.30am |
Girls 11yrs,12yrs 400m F/S |
Girls 12-14yrs 200m F/S |
Girls 15,16, Open 400m F/S |
Boys 11yrs, 12yrs 400m F/S |
Boys 12-14yrs 200m F/S |
Boys 15,16,17, Open 400m F/S |
Girls 11-14yrs 200m Breaststroke |
Girls 15,16 Open 200m Back |
|
Boys 11-14yrs 200m Breaststroke |
Boys 15,16,17 Open 200m Back |
|
|
Girls 12-14yrs 100m Butterfly |
Girls 15,16, Open 100m I.M. |
Boys 13-14yrs 100m Butterfly |
Boys 15,16,17 Open 100m I.M. |
|
Girls 11-14yrs 50m Backstroke |
Girls 15,16 Open 100m Fly |
|
Boys 11-14yrs 50m Backstroke |
Boys 15,16,17, Open 100m Fly |
|
Session 2 Warm-up 10.00am Start 10.30am |
Session 6 Warm-up 1.00pm Start 2.00pm |
Session 10 Warm-up 1.00pm Start 2.00pm |
Girls 12-16yrs Open 800m F/S |
Girls 11yrs 200m Freestyle |
Girls 15,16 Open 200m Breast |
Boys 13-17yrs Open 1500m F/S |
Boys 11yrs 200m Freestyle |
Boys 15,16,17 Open 200m Breast |
Ladies Open 4x200m F/S Team |
Girls 13-14yrs 400m I.M |
Girls 15,16, Open 200m Fly |
Mens Open 4x200m F/S Team |
Boys 13-14yrs 400m I.M. |
Boys 15,16 Open 200m Fly |
Girls 11-14yrs 200m Backstroke |
Girls 15,16 Open 50m F/S |
|
Boys 11-14yrs 200m Backstroke |
Boys 15,16,17 Open 50m F/S |
|
Girls 12-14yrs 100m Freestyle |
Girls 15,16 Open 100m Back |
|
Boys 13-14yrs 100m Freestyle |
Boys 15,16,17 Open 100m Back |
|
Girls 11-14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
||
Boys 11-14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
||
Sunday March 11th |
Sunday March 18th |
|
Session 3 Warm-up 2.00pm Start 3.00pm |
Session 7 Warm-up 8.00am Start 9.00am |
Session 11 Warm-up 8.30am Start 9.30am |
Girls 10-12yrs 4x50m F/S Team |
Girls 13-14yrs 400m Freestyle |
Girls 15,16, Open 400m I.M. |
Boys 10-12yrs 4x50m F/S Team |
Boys 13-14yrs 400m Freestyle |
Boys 15,16,17 Open 400m I.M. |
Ladies Open 4x100m Med. Team |
Girls 12-14yrs 200m Ind. Medley |
Girls 15,16, Open 200m F/S |
Mens Open 4x100m Med. Team |
Boys 12-14yrs 200m Ind. Medley |
Boys 15,16,17 Open 200m F/S |
Girls 10-12yrs 4x50m Med. Team |
Girls 11yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
Girls 15,16, Open 50m Fly |
Boys 10-12yrs 4x50m Med. Team |
Boys 11yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
Boys 15,16,17 Open 50m Fly |
Ladies Open 4x100m F/S Team |
Girls 12-14yrs 100m Backstroke |
Girls 15,16 Open 100m Breast |
Boys Open 4x100m F/S Team |
Boys 13-14yrs 100m Backstroke |
Boys 15,16,17 Open 100m Breast |
Girls 11-14yrs 50m Butterfly |
||
Boys 11-14yrs 50m Butterfly |
||
Session 4 Warm-up 4.30pm Start 5.30pm |
Session 8 Warm-up 1.00pm Start 2.00pm |
Session 12 Warm-up 1.00pm Start 2.00pm |
Girls 13/14yrs 4x50m F/S Team |
Girls 11-14yrs 200m Butterfly |
Girls 15,16, Open 200m I.M |
Boys 13/14yrs 4x50m F/S Team |
Boys 11-14yrs 200m Butterfly |
Boys 15,16,17, Open 200m I.M |
Girls Junior 4x50m Med. Team |
Girls 12-14yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
Girls 15,16 Open 50m Breast |
Boys Junior 4x50m Med. Team |
Boys 12-14yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
Boys 15,16,17 Open 50m Breast |
Girls 13/14yrs 4x50m Med. Team |
Girls 12-14yrs 100m Breaststroke |
Girls 15,16, Open 50m Back |
Boys 13/14yrs 4x50m Med. Team |
Boys 13-14yrs 100m Breaststroke |
Boys 15,16,17 Open 50m Back |
Girls Junior 4x50m F/S Team |
Girls 11-14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Girls 15,16, Open 100m F/S |
Boys Junior 4x50m F/S Team |
Boys 11-14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Boys 15,16,17 Open 100m F/S |