MENS 15 years Freestyle
Place |
Name |
Club |
50m Free |
100m Free |
200m Free |
Total |
1 |
Ryan Spencer |
Portsmouth N |
608 |
542 |
608 |
1758 |
2 |
Daniel Halksworth |
Tigers Jer |
555 |
573 |
618 |
1746 |
3 |
Richard Le Cuirot |
Jersey |
570 |
580 |
575 |
1725 |
4 |
Chris Walker |
Fareham N'ds |
555 |
568 |
554 |
1677 |
5 |
Daniel Huddlestone |
Tigers Jer |
555 |
544 |
525 |
1624 |
6 |
Peter Baudains |
Jersey |
546 |
554 |
520 |
1620 |
7 |
Edward Askham-Spencer |
Fareham N'ds |
513 |
565 |
510 |
1588 |
8 |
David Bywater |
Co South'ton |
528 |
512 |
531 |
1571 |
9 |
Harry Johnston |
Havant & Wat |
534 |
531 |
475 |
1540 |
10 |
Benjamin Smith |
Havant & Wat |
482 |
504 |
505 |
1491 |
11 |
Matthew Parker |
West Wight |
456 |
462 |
524 |
1442 |
12 |
James Lambourne |
Seagulls |
461 |
457 |
447 |
1365 |
13 |
Peter White |
Portsmouth N |
425 |
433 |
413 |
1271 |
14 |
Matthew King |
Hart |
575 |
579 |
|
1154 |
15 |
Kent Langridge |
Winchester |
564 |
548 |
|
1112 |
16 |
Sam Close |
Winchester |
540 |
527 |
|
1067 |
17 |
Daniel Cross |
Winchester |
|
530 |
526 |
1056 |
18 |
Samuel Taylor |
Eastleigh |
530 |
517 |
|
1047 |
19 |
Jaime Palmer |
Rushmoor Ryl |
515 |
508 |
|
1023 |
20 |
James Gay |
Alton |
497 |
515 |
|
1012 |
21 |
Christopher Davey |
Hart |
480 |
512 |
|
992 |
22 |
Stuart Furnell |
Co South'ton |
480 |
494 |
|
974 |
23 |
Joe Hardy |
Hart |
492 |
474 |
|
966 |
24 |
Andrew Postins |
Basingstoke |
456 |
|
502 |
958 |
25 |
Justin Agnew |
Havant & Wat |
491 |
461 |
|
952 |
26 |
Edward Crofts |
Basingstoke |
460 |
459 |
|
919 |
27 |
David Sclanders |
Seagulls |
450 |
452 |
|
902 |
28 |
Daniel Forshaw |
Havant & Wat |
467 |
426 |
|
893 |
29 |
Daniel Drake |
RomseyTotton |
410 |
429 |
|
839 |
30 |
Thomas Sanitpan |
Portsmouth N |
|
|
595 |
595 |
31 |
Ben Lowndes |
Guernsey |
|
594 |
|
594 |
31 |
Aaron Croucher |
Basingstoke |
594 |
|
|
594 |
33 |
Thomas Hopton |
Tigers Jer |
|
547 |
|
547 |
34 |
Adam Hayter |
Andover |
|
533 |
|
533 |
35 |
Mark Bugg |
Andover |
459 |
|
|
459 |
36 |
Liam Small |
Seagulls |
451 |
|
|
451 |
37 |
David Clarke |
Alton |
441 |
|
|
441 |
38 |
Stuart Black |
Tigers Jer |
|
|
438 |
438 |
|
WOMEN 15 years Freestyle
Place |
Name |
Club |
50m Free |
100m Free |
200m Free |
Total |
1 |
Julia Beckett |
Winchester |
764 |
746 |
722 |
2232 |
2 |
Laura Hook |
Basingstoke |
675 |
699 |
705 |
2079 |
3 |
Holly-Louise Blaber |
Havant & Wat |
676 |
648 |
644 |
1968 |
4 |
Laura Willett |
West Wight |
590 |
623 |
609 |
1822 |
5 |
Kelly-Louise Dobson |
Hart |
585 |
599 |
583 |
1767 |
6 |
Rikki Jackson |
Eastleigh |
599 |
520 |
645 |
1764 |
7 |
Claire Wills |
Fareham N'ds |
594 |
605 |
559 |
1758 |
8 |
Charlotte Cardy |
RomseyTotton |
606 |
577 |
571 |
1754 |
9 |
Eloise Le Cornu |
Tigers Jer |
575 |
588 |
573 |
1736 |
10 |
Kate Sloan |
Tigers Jer |
547 |
560 |
626 |
1733 |
11 |
Crystal Maw |
Fareham N'ds |
574 |
566 |
577 |
1717 |
12 |
Amy Marklew |
Winchester |
574 |
574 |
565 |
1713 |
13 |
Lauren Preston |
Rushmoor Ryl |
519 |
537 |
587 |
1643 |
14 |
Amanda Chainey |
Seagulls |
537 |
505 |
507 |
1549 |
15 |
Hayley Foot |
Jersey |
494 |
497 |
491 |
1482 |
16 |
Katherine Gamlin |
Tigers Jer |
665 |
651 |
|
1316 |
17 |
Katrina Eldridge |
Io Wight |
|
619 |
653 |
1272 |
18 |
Donna Fochard |
Seagulls |
591 |
|
614 |
1205 |
19 |
Lucy Carroll |
Hart |
574 |
|
583 |
1157 |
20 |
Keeley Sheppard |
Seagulls |
570 |
584 |
|
1154 |
21 |
Emma Templeman |
RomseyTotton |
566 |
528 |
|
1094 |
22 |
Amy Everard |
Hart |
533 |
531 |
|
1064 |
23 |
Alice Niven |
Guernsey |
523 |
516 |
|
1039 |
24 |
Sarah-Jane Poingdestre |
Tigers Jer |
506 |
528 |
|
1034 |
25 |
Emma Bolderston |
Alton |
537 |
493 |
|
1030 |
26 |
Hannah Halbauer |
Fareham N'ds |
506 |
486 |
|
992 |
27 |
Rachael Doswell |
RomseyTotton |
487 |
497 |
|
984 |
28 |
Laura Dollery |
Fareham N'ds |
506 |
466 |
|
972 |
29 |
Joanna Jefferson |
Fareham N'ds |
459 |
417 |
|
876 |
30 |
Joanne Hole |
Eastleigh |
|
624 |
|
624 |
31 |
Rachael Pickup |
Hart |
588 |
|
|
588 |
32 |
Colette Falla |
Beau Sejour |
|
580 |
|
580 |
33 |
Lucy Lycett |
Io Wight |
549 |
|
|
549 |
34 |
Krystie Corben |
Fareham N'ds |
537 |
|
|
537 |
35 |
Amy Turner |
Io Wight |
524 |
|
|
524 |
36 |
Rachel Bowker |
New Milton |
485 |
|
|
485 |
37 |
Hannah Marchant |
Hart |
480 |
|
|
480 |
|
MENS 15 years Distance Freestyle
Place |
Name |
Club |
200m Fr |
400m Fr |
1500m Fr |
Total |
1 |
Daniel Halksworth |
Tigers Jer |
618 |
687 |
685 |
1990 |
2 |
Thomas Sanitpan |
Portsmouth N |
595 |
599 |
580 |
1774 |
3 |
Stuart Black |
Tigers Jer |
438 |
488 |
491 |
1417 |
4 |
Ryan Spencer |
Portsmouth N |
608 |
681 |
|
1289 |
5 |
Chris Walker |
Fareham N'ds |
554 |
621 |
|
1175 |
6 |
David Bywater |
Co South'ton |
531 |
537 |
|
1068 |
7 |
Edward Askham-Spencer |
Fareham N'ds |
510 |
518 |
|
1028 |
8 |
Andrew Postins |
Basingstoke |
502 |
499 |
|
1001 |
9 |
Peter White |
Portsmouth N |
413 |
396 |
|
809 |
10 |
Thomas Hopton |
Tigers Jer |
|
635 |
|
635 |
10 |
Ben Lowndes |
Guernsey |
|
635 |
|
635 |
12 |
Richard Le Cuirot |
Jersey |
575 |
|
|
575 |
13 |
Daniel Cross |
Winchester |
526 |
|
|
526 |
14 |
Daniel Huddlestone |
Tigers Jer |
525 |
|
|
525 |
15 |
Matthew Parker |
West Wight |
524 |
|
|
524 |
16 |
Peter Baudains |
Jersey |
520 |
|
|
520 |
17 |
Benjamin Smith |
Havant & Wat |
505 |
|
|
505 |
18 |
Harry Johnston |
Havant & Wat |
475 |
|
|
475 |
19 |
James Lambourne |
Seagulls |
447 |
|
|
447 |
20 |
Daniel Forshaw |
Havant & Wat |
|
446 |
|
446 |
|
WOMEN 15 years Distance Freestyle
Place |
Name |
Club |
200m Fr |
400m Fr |
800m Fr |
Total |
1 |
Katrina Eldridge |
Io Wight |
653 |
658 |
639 |
1950 |
2 |
Rikki Jackson |
Eastleigh |
645 |
640 |
603 |
1888 |
3 |
Kate Sloan |
Tigers Jer |
626 |
638 |
582 |
1846 |
4 |
Lauren Preston |
Rushmoor Ryl |
587 |
606 |
562 |
1755 |
5 |
Amy Marklew |
Winchester |
565 |
563 |
535 |
1663 |
6 |
Laura Hook |
Basingstoke |
705 |
|
643 |
1348 |
7 |
Julia Beckett |
Winchester |
722 |
|
552 |
1274 |
8 |
Donna Fochard |
Seagulls |
614 |
593 |
|
1207 |
9 |
Eloise Le Cornu |
Tigers Jer |
573 |
605 |
|
1178 |
10 |
Kelly-Louise Dobson |
Hart |
583 |
576 |
|
1159 |
11 |
Lucy Carroll |
Hart |
583 |
575 |
|
1158 |
12 |
Charlotte Cardy |
RomseyTotton |
571 |
565 |
|
1136 |
13 |
Holly-Louise Blaber |
Havant & Wat |
644 |
|
|
644 |
14 |
Sarah-Jane Poingdestre |
Tigers Jer |
|
616 |
|
616 |
15 |
Laura Willett |
West Wight |
609 |
|
|
609 |
16 |
Crystal Maw |
Fareham N'ds |
577 |
|
|
577 |
17 |
Claire Wills |
Fareham N'ds |
559 |
|
|
559 |
18 |
Amanda Chainey |
Seagulls |
507 |
|
|
507 |
19 |
Hayley Foot |
Jersey |
491 |
|
|
491 |
20 |
Joanna Jefferson |
Fareham N'ds |
|
|
414 |
414 |
|
MENS 15 years Backstroke
Place |
Name |
Club |
50m Back |
100m Back |
200m Back |
Total |
1 |
Daniel Halksworth |
Tigers Jer |
551 |
554 |
646 |
1751 |
2 |
Adam Hayter |
Andover |
553 |
532 |
510 |
1595 |
3 |
Daniel Cross |
Winchester |
545 |
516 |
500 |
1561 |
4 |
Samuel Taylor |
Eastleigh |
524 |
492 |
477 |
1493 |
5 |
Peter Baudains |
Jersey |
485 |
473 |
431 |
1389 |
6 |
Edward Askham-Spencer |
Fareham N'ds |
484 |
438 |
464 |
1386 |
7 |
Benjamin Smith |
Havant & Wat |
456 |
472 |
447 |
1375 |
8 |
Nick Reynolds |
Rushmoor Ryl |
468 |
416 |
463 |
1347 |
9 |
Stuart Furnell |
Co South'ton |
464 |
407 |
415 |
1286 |
10 |
Ryan Spencer |
Portsmouth N |
|
569 |
676 |
1245 |
11 |
Peter White |
Portsmouth N |
367 |
386 |
406 |
1159 |
12 |
Mathew Hooper |
Hamble Aq |
358 |
339 |
385 |
1082 |
13 |
James Gay |
Alton |
|
441 |
486 |
927 |
14 |
Kent Langridge |
Winchester |
450 |
438 |
|
888 |
15 |
Andrew Postins |
Basingstoke |
425 |
424 |
|
849 |
16 |
Daniel Forshaw |
Havant & Wat |
389 |
353 |
|
742 |
17 |
David Sclanders |
Seagulls |
386 |
294 |
|
680 |
18 |
Aaron Croucher |
Basingstoke |
581 |
|
|
581 |
19 |
Matthew King |
Hart |
537 |
|
|
537 |
20 |
Chris Walker |
Fareham N'ds |
|
482 |
|
482 |
21 |
Richard Le Cuirot |
Jersey |
450 |
|
|
450 |
22 |
Thomas Sanitpan |
Portsmouth N |
|
|
434 |
434 |
23 |
Mark Bugg |
Andover |
427 |
|
|
427 |
24 |
Jaime Palmer |
Rushmoor Ryl |
|
416 |
|
416 |
25 |
James Lambourne |
Seagulls |
|
356 |
|
356 |
|
WOMEN 15 years Backstroke
Place |
Name |
Club |
50m Back |
100m Back |
200m Back |
Total |
1 |
Julia Beckett |
Winchester |
783 |
745 |
721 |
2249 |
2 |
Laura Willett |
West Wight |
655 |
683 |
694 |
2032 |
3 |
Holly-Louise Blaber |
Havant & Wat |
681 |
636 |
562 |
1879 |
4 |
Claire Wills |
Fareham N'ds |
627 |
624 |
593 |
1844 |
5 |
Eloise Le Cornu |
Tigers Jer |
574 |
571 |
580 |
1725 |
6 |
Lauren De-Ste-Croix |
Hamble Aq |
613 |
591 |
512 |
1716 |
7 |
Lucy Carroll |
Hart |
596 |
551 |
566 |
1713 |
8 |
Emma Bolderston |
Alton |
527 |
507 |
494 |
1528 |
9 |
Naomi Norris |
Rushmoor Ryl |
|
669 |
678 |
1347 |
10 |
Laura Hook |
Basingstoke |
612 |
597 |
|
1209 |
11 |
Keeley Sheppard |
Seagulls |
|
583 |
620 |
1203 |
12 |
Amy Marklew |
Winchester |
585 |
571 |
|
1156 |
13 |
Hannah Halbauer |
Fareham N'ds |
540 |
527 |
|
1067 |
14 |
Crystal Maw |
Fareham N'ds |
468 |
474 |
|
942 |
15 |
Hayley Foot |
Jersey |
486 |
454 |
|
940 |
16 |
Joanna Jefferson |
Fareham N'ds |
450 |
424 |
|
874 |
17 |
Emma Templeman |
RomseyTotton |
|
416 |
445 |
861 |
18 |
Donna Fochard |
Seagulls |
|
598 |
|
598 |
19 |
Rachel Bowker |
New Milton |
516 |
|
|
516 |
20 |
Joanne Hole |
Eastleigh |
|
515 |
|
515 |
21 |
Rachael Pickup |
Hart |
505 |
|
|
505 |
22 |
Kelly-Louise Dobson |
Hart |
|
489 |
|
489 |
23 |
Caroline Major |
Rushmoor Ryl |
|
430 |
|
430 |
|
MENS 15 years Breaststroke
Place |
Name |
Club |
50m Brst |
100m Brst |
200m Brst |
Total |
1 |
Thomas Sanitpan |
Portsmouth N |
554 |
605 |
608 |
1767 |
2 |
Joe Hardy |
Hart |
584 |
545 |
500 |
1629 |
3 |
Daniel Huddlestone |
Tigers Jer |
541 |
506 |
500 |
1547 |
4 |
James Foulkes |
Hamble Aq |
438 |
442 |
416 |
1296 |
5 |
Ryan Spencer |
Portsmouth N |
|
558 |
594 |
1152 |
6 |
Stuart Black |
Tigers Jer |
335 |
375 |
424 |
1134 |
7 |
Aaron Croucher |
Basingstoke |
549 |
561 |
|
1110 |
8 |
James Gay |
Alton |
560 |
|
545 |
1105 |
9 |
Jaime Palmer |
Rushmoor Ryl |
550 |
481 |
|
1031 |
10 |
Sam Close |
Winchester |
503 |
|
496 |
999 |
11 |
David Bywater |
Co South'ton |
467 |
422 |
|
889 |
12 |
Carl Webster |
Rushmoor Ryl |
375 |
399 |
|
774 |
13 |
Daniel Forshaw |
Havant & Wat |
375 |
359 |
|
734 |
14 |
Richard Le Cuirot |
Jersey |
413 |
|
|
413 |
15 |
Justin Agnew |
Havant & Wat |
405 |
|
|
405 |
|
WOMEN 15 years Breatstroke
Place |
Name |
Club |
50m Brst |
100m Brst |
200m Brst |
Total |
1 |
Rikki Jackson |
Eastleigh |
736 |
715 |
682 |
2133 |
2 |
Kate Sloan |
Tigers Jer |
694 |
677 |
713 |
2084 |
3 |
Sarah-Jane Poingdestre |
Tigers Jer |
626 |
653 |
660 |
1939 |
4 |
Amy Everard |
Hart |
600 |
626 |
646 |
1872 |
5 |
Suzannah Garden |
Basingstoke |
609 |
586 |
597 |
1792 |
6 |
Keeley Sheppard |
Seagulls |
536 |
574 |
582 |
1692 |
7 |
Amy Turner |
Io Wight |
590 |
524 |
462 |
1576 |
8 |
Hannah Marchant |
Hart |
524 |
521 |
517 |
1562 |
9 |
Lauren De-Ste-Croix |
Hamble Aq |
516 |
500 |
511 |
1527 |
10 |
Claire Wills |
Fareham N'ds |
503 |
460 |
|
963 |
11 |
Colette Falla |
Beau Sejour |
476 |
483 |
|
959 |
12 |
Crystal Maw |
Fareham N'ds |
487 |
470 |
|
957 |
13 |
Stephanie Brett |
Io Wight |
|
473 |
433 |
906 |
14 |
Laura Dollery |
Fareham N'ds |
432 |
423 |
|
855 |
15 |
Katrina Eldridge |
Io Wight |
584 |
|
|
584 |
16 |
Charlotte Marvin |
Alton |
524 |
|
|
524 |
17 |
Rachael Pickup |
Hart |
483 |
|
|
483 |
18 |
Alice Niven |
Guernsey |
481 |
|
|
481 |
19 |
Caroline Major |
Rushmoor Ryl |
|
|
460 |
460 |
20 |
Emma Bolderston |
Alton |
415 |
|
|
415 |
|
MENS 15 years Butterfly
Place |
Name |
Club |
50m Fly |
100m Fly |
200m Fly |
Total |
1 |
Ben Lowndes |
Guernsey |
587 |
629 |
592 |
1808 |
2 |
Thomas Hopton |
Tigers Jer |
560 |
588 |
610 |
1758 |
3 |
Matthew King |
Hart |
587 |
557 |
516 |
1660 |
4 |
Nick Reynolds |
Rushmoor Ryl |
512 |
505 |
481 |
1498 |
5 |
Matthew Parker |
West Wight |
448 |
457 |
430 |
1335 |
6 |
Brendan Giltinane |
Basingstoke |
479 |
421 |
303 |
1203 |
7 |
Samuel Taylor |
Eastleigh |
559 |
477 |
|
1036 |
8 |
Justin Agnew |
Havant & Wat |
494 |
451 |
|
945 |
9 |
Sam Close |
Winchester |
471 |
469 |
|
940 |
10 |
Harry Johnston |
Havant & Wat |
455 |
406 |
|
861 |
11 |
Andrew Postins |
Basingstoke |
409 |
410 |
|
819 |
12 |
Stuart Furnell |
Co South'ton |
431 |
375 |
|
806 |
13 |
Peter White |
Portsmouth N |
417 |
342 |
|
759 |
14 |
Daniel Drake |
RomseyTotton |
400 |
356 |
|
756 |
15 |
Kent Langridge |
Winchester |
517 |
|
|
517 |
16 |
Richard Le Cuirot |
Jersey |
455 |
|
|
455 |
17 |
Jaime Palmer |
Rushmoor Ryl |
|
443 |
|
443 |
18 |
David Clarke |
Alton |
423 |
|
|
423 |
19 |
Thomas Sanitpan |
Portsmouth N |
|
397 |
|
397 |
20 |
Liam Small |
Seagulls |
388 |
|
|
388 |
21 |
James Lambourne |
Seagulls |
380 |
|
|
380 |
22 |
Peter Baudains |
Jersey |
379 |
|
|
379 |
|
WOMEN 15 years Butterfly
Place |
Name |
Club |
50m Fly |
100m Fly |
200m Fly |
Total |
1 |
Katherine Gamlin |
Tigers Jer |
685 |
683 |
676 |
2044 |
2 |
Laura Hook |
Basingstoke |
639 |
626 |
620 |
1885 |
3 |
Alice Niven |
Guernsey |
588 |
608 |
620 |
1816 |
4 |
Stephanie McLean |
Basingstoke |
508 |
440 |
377 |
1325 |
5 |
Krystie Corben |
Fareham N'ds |
485 |
426 |
400 |
1311 |
6 |
Julia Beckett |
Winchester |
679 |
602 |
|
1281 |
7 |
Charlotte Cardy |
RomseyTotton |
558 |
519 |
|
1077 |
8 |
Lauren Preston |
Rushmoor Ryl |
447 |
422 |
|
869 |
9 |
Katrina Eldridge |
Io Wight |
574 |
|
|
574 |
10 |
Donna Fochard |
Seagulls |
544 |
|
|
544 |
11 |
Naomi Norris |
Rushmoor Ryl |
|
517 |
|
517 |
12 |
Colette Falla |
Beau Sejour |
489 |
|
|
489 |
13 |
Amanda Chainey |
Seagulls |
465 |
|
|
465 |
13 |
Joanne Hole |
Eastleigh |
|
465 |
|
465 |
15 |
Hannah Marchant |
Hart |
416 |
|
|
416 |
|
MENS 15 years Individual Medley
Place |
Name |
Club |
100m IM |
200m IM |
400m IM |
Total |
1 |
Daniel Halksworth |
Tigers Jer |
620 |
640 |
652 |
1912 |
2 |
Ben Lowndes |
Guernsey |
578 |
610 |
601 |
1789 |
3 |
Stuart Black |
Tigers Jer |
436 |
443 |
468 |
1347 |
4 |
Thomas Hopton |
Tigers Jer |
|
607 |
641 |
1248 |
5 |
Matthew King |
Hart |
584 |
578 |
|
1162 |
6 |
Thomas Sanitpan |
Portsmouth N |
|
570 |
574 |
1144 |
7 |
Daniel Huddlestone |
Tigers Jer |
574 |
528 |
|
1102 |
8 |
Jaime Palmer |
Rushmoor Ryl |
501 |
542 |
|
1043 |
9 |
Nick Reynolds |
Rushmoor Ryl |
|
504 |
504 |
1008 |
10 |
Andrew Postins |
Basingstoke |
472 |
484 |
|
956 |
11 |
Brendan Giltinane |
Basingstoke |
430 |
400 |
|
830 |
12 |
Ryan Spencer |
Portsmouth N |
|
670 |
|
670 |
13 |
Kent Langridge |
Winchester |
550 |
|
|
550 |
14 |
James Gay |
Alton |
|
543 |
|
543 |
15 |
Sam Close |
Winchester |
540 |
|
|
540 |
16 |
Matthew Parker |
West Wight |
|
507 |
|
507 |
17 |
Richard Le Cuirot |
Jersey |
502 |
|
|
502 |
18 |
David Bywater |
Co South'ton |
497 |
|
|
497 |
19 |
Benjamin Smith |
Havant & Wat |
|
490 |
|
490 |
20 |
Joe Hardy |
Hart |
481 |
|
|
481 |
21 |
Daniel Cross |
Winchester |
480 |
|
|
480 |
22 |
Justin Agnew |
Havant & Wat |
477 |
|
|
477 |
23 |
Peter Baudains |
Jersey |
|
432 |
|
432 |
24 |
Daniel Forshaw |
Havant & Wat |
402 |
|
|
402 |
25 |
Peter White |
Portsmouth N |
|
394 |
|
394 |
|
WOMEN 15 years Individual Medley
Place |
Name |
Club |
100m IM |
200m IM |
400m IM |
Total |
1 |
Sarah-Jane Poingdestre |
Tigers Jer |
605 |
618 |
640 |
1863 |
2 |
Alice Niven |
Guernsey |
587 |
584 |
599 |
1770 |
3 |
Lauren De-Ste-Croix |
Hamble Aq |
597 |
594 |
541 |
1732 |
4 |
Rikki Jackson |
Eastleigh |
649 |
621 |
|
1270 |
5 |
Keeley Sheppard |
Seagulls |
642 |
618 |
|
1260 |
6 |
Kate Sloan |
Tigers Jer |
625 |
629 |
|
1254 |
7 |
Suzannah Garden |
Basingstoke |
610 |
621 |
|
1231 |
8 |
Amy Everard |
Hart |
583 |
577 |
|
1160 |
9 |
Colette Falla |
Beau Sejour |
586 |
566 |
|
1152 |
10 |
Crystal Maw |
Fareham N'ds |
564 |
504 |
|
1068 |
11 |
Emma Bolderston |
Alton |
495 |
480 |
|
975 |
12 |
Katherine Gamlin |
Tigers Jer |
|
|
680 |
680 |
13 |
Laura Willett |
West Wight |
647 |
|
|
647 |
14 |
Laura Hook |
Basingstoke |
646 |
|
|
646 |
15 |
Naomi Norris |
Rushmoor Ryl |
631 |
|
|
631 |
16 |
Katrina Eldridge |
Io Wight |
604 |
|
|
604 |
17 |
Claire Wills |
Fareham N'ds |
582 |
|
|
582 |
18 |
Amy Marklew |
Winchester |
552 |
|
|
552 |
19 |
Rachael Pickup |
Hart |
541 |
|
|
541 |
20 |
Kelly-Louise Dobson |
Hart |
535 |
|
|
535 |
21 |
Lauren Preston |
Rushmoor Ryl |
515 |
|
|
515 |
22 |
Stephanie McLean |
Basingstoke |
511 |
|
|
511 |
23 |
Hannah Halbauer |
Fareham N'ds |
487 |
|
|
487 |
24 |
Hayley Foot |
Jersey |
463 |
|
|
463 |
|
|
|
MENS 16 years Freestyle
Place |
Name |
Club |
50m Free |
100m Free |
200m Free |
Total |
1 |
Gregory Zimmerman |
Guernsey |
708 |
701 |
679 |
2088 |
2 |
Nathan Jegou |
Tigers Jer |
587 |
642 |
721 |
1950 |
3 |
Christopher Cantelo |
West Wight |
609 |
666 |
654 |
1929 |
4 |
Steven Norman |
Portsmouth N |
626 |
627 |
655 |
1908 |
5 |
Greg Knight |
Basingstoke |
642 |
632 |
610 |
1884 |
6 |
Toby Hanson |
Basingstoke |
592 |
619 |
659 |
1870 |
7 |
Joe Tellett |
Co South'ton |
652 |
590 |
603 |
1845 |
8 |
Ian Powell |
Beau Sejour |
572 |
605 |
649 |
1826 |
9 |
Jamie Richards |
Havant & Wat |
548 |
548 |
505 |
1601 |
10 |
James Robert |
Io Wight |
525 |
541 |
435 |
1501 |
11 |
James Hall |
Fareham N'ds |
475 |
516 |
482 |
1473 |
12 |
Richard Crane |
Basingstoke |
463 |
501 |
503 |
1467 |
13 |
John Austin |
New Milton |
434 |
429 |
450 |
1313 |
14 |
Tom Proven |
Winchester |
576 |
602 |
|
1178 |
15 |
Andrew Shand |
Fareham N'ds |
554 |
560 |
|
1114 |
16 |
Ben Terry |
Portsmouth N |
|
508 |
560 |
1068 |
17 |
Thomas Fenton |
Portsmouth N |
522 |
542 |
|
1064 |
18 |
Ian Woods |
Rushmoor Ryl |
482 |
557 |
|
1039 |
19 |
Simon Hutt |
Havant & Wat |
493 |
514 |
|
1007 |
20 |
Jason Lupton |
Hart |
471 |
480 |
|
951 |
21 |
Matthew Stuckey |
Basingstoke |
596 |
|
|
596 |
22 |
Steven May |
Winchester |
|
577 |
|
577 |
23 |
Chris Loosemore |
Fareham N'ds |
552 |
|
|
552 |
24 |
David Slade |
Alton |
|
533 |
|
533 |
|
WOMEN 16 years Freestyle
Place |
Name |
Club |
50m Free |
100m Free |
200m Free |
Total |
1 |
Elizabeth Kreuz |
West Wight |
736 |
747 |
818 |
2301 |
2 |
Gail Strobridge |
Beau Sejour |
706 |
658 |
727 |
2091 |
3 |
Diana Kilmister |
Havant & Wat |
658 |
654 |
692 |
2004 |
4 |
Emma-Louise Preston |
Rushmoor Ryl |
616 |
663 |
713 |
1992 |
5 |
Sara Baddeley |
Rushmoor Ryl |
627 |
629 |
638 |
1894 |
6 |
Jennifer Etherington |
Portsmouth N |
620 |
625 |
603 |
1848 |
7 |
Casey Lee |
Beau Sejour |
608 |
611 |
614 |
1833 |
8 |
Deborah Seaborn |
Fareham N'ds |
662 |
619 |
545 |
1826 |
9 |
Sian du Feu |
Tigers Jer |
565 |
601 |
595 |
1761 |
10 |
Helen Mahy |
Guernsey |
556 |
481 |
531 |
1568 |
11 |
Laura Wills |
Portsmouth N |
|
658 |
730 |
1388 |
12 |
Samantha Lowndes |
Guernsey |
676 |
682 |
|
1358 |
13 |
Victoria Prude |
Seagulls |
|
638 |
629 |
1267 |
14 |
Laura Ball |
Rushmoor Ryl |
|
604 |
662 |
1266 |
15 |
Laura Patterson |
Portsmouth N |
596 |
555 |
|
1151 |
16 |
Helen Thacker |
New Milton |
552 |
541 |
|
1093 |
17 |
Rachael Kemp |
Winchester |
569 |
521 |
|
1090 |
17 |
Ashley Wheatcroft |
Fareham N'ds |
561 |
529 |
|
1090 |
19 |
Natalie Lewis |
Rushmoor Ryl |
|
502 |
534 |
1036 |
20 |
Jennifer Graham |
Portsmouth N |
552 |
480 |
|
1032 |
21 |
Alex Savage |
Co South'ton |
|
773 |
|
773 |
22 |
Colette Falla |
Beau Sejour |
604 |
|
|
604 |
23 |
Elizabeth Ridley |
Basingstoke |
|
540 |
|
540 |
24 |
Gemma Cummings |
Io Wight |
523 |
|
|
523 |
25 |
Samantha Marsh |
Portsmouth N |
522 |
|
|
522 |
26 |
Sarah King |
Britannia |
475 |
|
|
475 |
|
MENS 16 years Distance Freestyle
Place |
Name |
Club |
200m Fr |
400m Fr |
1500m Fr |
Total |
1 |
Nathan Jegou |
Tigers Jer |
721 |
741 |
750 |
2212 |
2 |
Christopher Cantelo |
West Wight |
654 |
640 |
656 |
1950 |
3 |
Toby Hanson |
Basingstoke |
659 |
636 |
584 |
1879 |
4 |
Ben Terry |
Portsmouth N |
560 |
573 |
602 |
1735 |
5 |
Oliver Jarvis |
Portsmouth N |
|
666 |
688 |
1354 |
6 |
Steven Norman |
Portsmouth N |
655 |
656 |
|
1311 |
7 |
Ian Powell |
Beau Sejour |
649 |
|
654 |
1303 |
8 |
James Hall |
Fareham N'ds |
482 |
514 |
|
996 |
9 |
Gregory Zimmerman |
Guernsey |
679 |
|
|
679 |
10 |
Greg Knight |
Basingstoke |
610 |
|
|
610 |
11 |
Joe Tellett |
Co South'ton |
603 |
|
|
603 |
12 |
Jamie Richards |
Havant & Wat |
505 |
|
|
505 |
13 |
Richard Crane |
Basingstoke |
503 |
|
|
503 |
14 |
John Austin |
New Milton |
450 |
|
|
450 |
15 |
James Robert |
Io Wight |
435 |
|
|
435 |
|
WOMEN 16 years Distance Freestyle
Place |
Name |
Club |
200m Fr |
400m Fr |
800m Fr |
Total |
1 |
Elizabeth Kreuz |
West Wight |
818 |
798 |
791 |
2407 |
2 |
Laura Wills |
Portsmouth N |
730 |
765 |
740 |
2235 |
3 |
Emma-Louise Preston |
Rushmoor Ryl |
713 |
705 |
686 |
2104 |
4 |
Sian du Feu |
Tigers Jer |
595 |
631 |
607 |
1833 |
5 |
Casey Lee |
Beau Sejour |
614 |
600 |
603 |
1817 |
6 |
Natalie Lewis |
Rushmoor Ryl |
534 |
535 |
|
1069 |
7 |
Gail Strobridge |
Beau Sejour |
727 |
|
|
727 |
8 |
Kirsty Nash |
Rushmoor Ryl |
|
|
696 |
696 |
9 |
Diana Kilmister |
Havant & Wat |
692 |
|
|
692 |
10 |
Samantha Lowndes |
Guernsey |
|
668 |
|
668 |
11 |
Laura Ball |
Rushmoor Ryl |
662 |
|
|
662 |
12 |
Sara Baddeley |
Rushmoor Ryl |
638 |
|
|
638 |
13 |
Victoria Prude |
Seagulls |
629 |
|
|
629 |
14 |
Jennifer Etherington |
Portsmouth N |
603 |
|
|
603 |
15 |
Deborah Seaborn |
Fareham N'ds |
545 |
|
|
545 |
16 |
Helen Mahy |
Guernsey |
531 |
|
|
531 |
|
MENS 16 years Backstroke
Place |
Name |
Club |
50m Back |
100m Back |
200m Back |
Total |
1 |
Ian Powell |
Beau Sejour |
625 |
677 |
706 |
2008 |
2 |
Joe Tellett |
Co South'ton |
644 |
585 |
602 |
1831 |
3 |
Ian Woods |
Rushmoor Ryl |
505 |
513 |
522 |
1540 |
4 |
John Austin |
New Milton |
409 |
399 |
444 |
1252 |
5 |
David Slade |
Alton |
533 |
546 |
|
1079 |
6 |
Ben Terry |
Portsmouth N |
|
473 |
482 |
955 |
7 |
Matthew Stuckey |
Basingstoke |
|
502 |
|
502 |
8 |
Thomas Fenton |
Portsmouth N |
|
415 |
|
415 |
|
WOMEN 16 years Backstroke
Place |
Name |
Club |
50m Back |
100m Back |
200m Back |
Total |
1 |
Kirsty Nash |
Rushmoor Ryl |
673 |
709 |
766 |
2148 |
2 |
Gail Strobridge |
Beau Sejour |
661 |
667 |
697 |
2025 |
3 |
Victoria Murray |
Havant & Wat |
633 |
653 |
644 |
1930 |
4 |
Clare Woodcock |
Portsmouth N |
597 |
640 |
686 |
1923 |
5 |
Laura Ball |
Rushmoor Ryl |
621 |
606 |
649 |
1876 |
6 |
Jennifer Etherington |
Portsmouth N |
639 |
612 |
606 |
1857 |
7 |
Helen Mahy |
Guernsey |
565 |
506 |
515 |
1586 |
8 |
Elizabeth Kreuz |
West Wight |
753 |
782 |
|
1535 |
9 |
Sara Baddeley |
Rushmoor Ryl |
560 |
567 |
|
1127 |
10 |
Helen Stone-Ward |
Basingstoke |
547 |
535 |
|
1082 |
11 |
Deborah Seaborn |
Fareham N'ds |
532 |
494 |
|
1026 |
12 |
Rachael James |
Havant & Wat |
|
491 |
484 |
975 |
13 |
Jennifer Graham |
Portsmouth N |
518 |
401 |
|
919 |
14 |
Hannah Waring |
Winchester |
441 |
450 |
|
891 |
15 |
Colette Falla |
Beau Sejour |
522 |
|
|
522 |
16 |
Laura Patterson |
Portsmouth N |
|
491 |
|
491 |
17 |
Samantha Marsh |
Portsmouth N |
|
477 |
|
477 |
18 |
Sarah King |
Britannia |
443 |
|
|
443 |
|
MENS 16 years Breaststroke
Place |
Name |
Club |
50m Brst |
100m Brst |
200m Brst |
Total |
1 |
Steven May |
Winchester |
575 |
612 |
594 |
1781 |
2 |
Simon Hobson |
West Wight |
590 |
544 |
528 |
1662 |
3 |
Joe Tellett |
Co South'ton |
567 |
546 |
541 |
1654 |
4 |
Christopher Cantelo |
West Wight |
531 |
514 |
522 |
1567 |
5 |
Scott Fitzgerald |
Eastleigh |
492 |
512 |
497 |
1501 |
6 |
Jamie Richards |
Havant & Wat |
473 |
466 |
470 |
1409 |
7 |
Simon Hutt |
Havant & Wat |
481 |
473 |
454 |
1408 |
8 |
Richard Crane |
Basingstoke |
428 |
468 |
457 |
1353 |
9 |
Keith Dashwood |
Fareham N'ds |
410 |
405 |
401 |
1216 |
10 |
James Hall |
Fareham N'ds |
450 |
442 |
|
892 |
11 |
Andrew Shand |
Fareham N'ds |
437 |
449 |
|
886 |
12 |
Gregory Zimmerman |
Guernsey |
426 |
399 |
|
825 |
13 |
Oliver Jarvis |
Portsmouth N |
|
|
544 |
544 |
14 |
Ben Terry |
Portsmouth N |
|
|
480 |
480 |
15 |
Steven Norman |
Portsmouth N |
|
419 |
|
419 |
|
WOMEN 16 years Breaststroke
Place |
Name |
Club |
50m Brst |
100m Brst |
200m Brst |
Total |
1 |
Gail Strobridge |
Beau Sejour |
691 |
686 |
732 |
2109 |
2 |
Kirsty Nash |
Rushmoor Ryl |
679 |
690 |
728 |
2097 |
3 |
Diana Kilmister |
Havant & Wat |
655 |
630 |
625 |
1910 |
4 |
Leah Dunford |
Tigers Jer |
655 |
628 |
626 |
1909 |
5 |
Rachael Kemp |
Winchester |
622 |
618 |
631 |
1871 |
6 |
Emma-Louise Preston |
Rushmoor Ryl |
626 |
607 |
614 |
1847 |
7 |
Alex Savage |
Co South'ton |
762 |
766 |
|
1528 |
8 |
Laura Wills |
Portsmouth N |
|
657 |
697 |
1354 |
9 |
Victoria Murray |
Havant & Wat |
585 |
578 |
|
1163 |
10 |
Elizabeth Ridley |
Basingstoke |
475 |
501 |
|
976 |
11 |
Laura Patterson |
Portsmouth N |
518 |
451 |
|
969 |
12 |
Helen Thacker |
New Milton |
448 |
423 |
|
871 |
13 |
Ashley Wheatcroft |
Fareham N'ds |
|
470 |
|
470 |
14 |
Rachael James |
Havant & Wat |
|
455 |
|
455 |
|
MENS 16 years Butterfly
Place |
Name |
Club |
50m Fly |
100m Fly |
200m Fly |
Total |
1 |
Toby Hanson |
Basingstoke |
607 |
575 |
562 |
1744 |
2 |
Oliver Jarvis |
Portsmouth N |
531 |
503 |
573 |
1607 |
3 |
Matthew James |
Havant & Wat |
504 |
493 |
436 |
1433 |
4 |
Nathan Jegou |
Tigers Jer |
602 |
|
648 |
1250 |
5 |
Gregory Zimmerman |
Guernsey |
653 |
563 |
|
1216 |
6 |
Ian Powell |
Beau Sejour |
554 |
557 |
|
1111 |
7 |
Steven Norman |
Portsmouth N |
|
585 |
523 |
1108 |
8 |
James Hall |
Fareham N'ds |
514 |
454 |
|
968 |
9 |
Ben Terry |
Portsmouth N |
|
430 |
426 |
856 |
10 |
Christopher Cantelo |
West Wight |
449 |
389 |
|
838 |
11 |
Jason Lupton |
Hart |
446 |
391 |
|
837 |
12 |
Steven May |
Winchester |
|
528 |
|
528 |
13 |
Chris Loosemore |
Fareham N'ds |
494 |
|
|
494 |
14 |
David Slade |
Alton |
453 |
|
|
453 |
15 |
Thomas Fenton |
Portsmouth N |
|
449 |
|
449 |
|
WOMEN 16 years Butterfly
Place |
Name |
Club |
50m Fly |
100m Fly |
200m Fly |
Total |
1 |
Laura Wills |
Portsmouth N |
661 |
688 |
706 |
2055 |
2 |
Clare Woodcock |
Portsmouth N |
595 |
577 |
634 |
1806 |
3 |
Sara Baddeley |
Rushmoor Ryl |
584 |
570 |
491 |
1645 |
4 |
Alex Savage |
Co South'ton |
736 |
717 |
|
1453 |
5 |
Ashley Wheatcroft |
Fareham N'ds |
513 |
468 |
400 |
1381 |
6 |
Gail Strobridge |
Beau Sejour |
643 |
616 |
|
1259 |
7 |
Helen Stone-Ward |
Basingstoke |
560 |
554 |
|
1114 |
8 |
Sian du Feu |
Tigers Jer |
528 |
530 |
|
1058 |
9 |
Elizabeth Kreuz |
West Wight |
773 |
|
|
773 |
10 |
Victoria Prude |
Seagulls |
590 |
|
|
590 |
11 |
Leah Dunford |
Tigers Jer |
|
497 |
|
497 |
12 |
Elizabeth Ridley |
Basingstoke |
483 |
|
|
483 |
13 |
Helen Thacker |
New Milton |
468 |
|
|
468 |
14 |
Helen Mahy |
Guernsey |
460 |
|
|
460 |
15 |
Samantha Marsh |
Portsmouth N |
|
432 |
|
432 |
16 |
Gemma Cummings |
Io Wight |
418 |
|
|
418 |
|
MENS 16 years Individual Medley
Place |
Name |
Club |
100m IM |
200m IM |
400m IM |
Total |
1 |
Ian Powell |
Beau Sejour |
637 |
683 |
692 |
2012 |
2 |
Oliver Jarvis |
Portsmouth N |
551 |
637 |
664 |
1852 |
3 |
Greg Knight |
Basingstoke |
647 |
624 |
574 |
1845 |
4 |
Steven May |
Winchester |
621 |
591 |
561 |
1773 |
5 |
Steven Norman |
Portsmouth N |
|
561 |
577 |
1138 |
6 |
Ben Terry |
Portsmouth N |
|
534 |
601 |
1135 |
7 |
Jason Lupton |
Hart |
488 |
466 |
|
954 |
8 |
John Austin |
New Milton |
441 |
457 |
|
898 |
9 |
Joe Tellett |
Co South'ton |
677 |
|
|
677 |
10 |
Gregory Zimmerman |
Guernsey |
611 |
|
|
611 |
11 |
Ian Woods |
Rushmoor Ryl |
527 |
|
|
527 |
12 |
Andrew Shand |
Fareham N'ds |
510 |
|
|
510 |
13 |
James Hall |
Fareham N'ds |
490 |
|
|
490 |
14 |
Matthew James |
Havant & Wat |
462 |
|
|
462 |
15 |
James Robert |
Io Wight |
390 |
|
|
390 |
|
WOMEN 16 years Individual Medley
Place |
Name |
Club |
100m IM |
200m IM |
400m IM |
Total |
1 |
Gail Strobridge |
Beau Sejour |
750 |
752 |
725 |
2227 |
2 |
Laura Wills |
Portsmouth N |
706 |
720 |
756 |
2182 |
3 |
Kirsty Nash |
Rushmoor Ryl |
693 |
753 |
729 |
2175 |
4 |
Clare Woodcock |
Portsmouth N |
656 |
672 |
689 |
2017 |
5 |
Samantha Lowndes |
Guernsey |
665 |
644 |
642 |
1951 |
6 |
Alex Savage |
Co South'ton |
818 |
850 |
|
1668 |
7 |
Emma-Louise Preston |
Rushmoor Ryl |
654 |
662 |
|
1316 |
8 |
Laura Ball |
Rushmoor Ryl |
622 |
616 |
|
1238 |
9 |
Leah Dunford |
Tigers Jer |
621 |
568 |
|
1189 |
10 |
Helen Mahy |
Guernsey |
515 |
476 |
|
991 |
11 |
Elizabeth Kreuz |
West Wight |
776 |
|
|
776 |
12 |
Victoria Prude |
Seagulls |
|
653 |
|
653 |
13 |
Sara Baddeley |
Rushmoor Ryl |
633 |
|
|
633 |
14 |
Colette Falla |
Beau Sejour |
586 |
|
|
586 |
15 |
Helen Stone-Ward |
Basingstoke |
|
582 |
|
582 |
16 |
Victoria Murray |
Havant & Wat |
|
577 |
|
577 |
17 |
Natalie Lewis |
Rushmoor Ryl |
|
510 |
|
510 |
|
|
|
MENS 17 years Freestyle
Place |
Name |
Club |
50m Free |
100m Free |
200m Free |
Total |
1 |
Simon Winterbottom |
Hart |
614 |
703 |
739 |
2056 |
2 |
Oliver Espinasse |
Basingstoke |
680 |
691 |
656 |
2027 |
3 |
William Ford |
Alton |
630 |
684 |
661 |
1975 |
4 |
Jonathon Le Noury |
Beau Sejour |
537 |
573 |
633 |
1743 |
5 |
Paul Davey |
Hart |
574 |
573 |
577 |
1724 |
6 |
Alex Wigmore |
Basingstoke |
602 |
564 |
529 |
1695 |
7 |
Peter Campbell |
Havant & Wat |
502 |
528 |
553 |
1583 |
8 |
Tom Close |
Winchester |
658 |
671 |
|
1329 |
9 |
Peter Coe |
Rushmoor Ryl |
570 |
567 |
|
1137 |
10 |
Mark Corben |
Fareham N'ds |
566 |
529 |
|
1095 |
11 |
Christopher Addoo |
Eastleigh |
539 |
536 |
|
1075 |
12 |
Michael Reader |
RomseyTotton |
498 |
556 |
|
1054 |
13 |
Antoin Le Fevre |
Jersey |
513 |
498 |
|
1011 |
14 |
Gareth O'Neill |
Beau Sejour |
436 |
428 |
|
864 |
15 |
Nathan Hayes |
Portsmouth N |
|
|
736 |
736 |
16 |
Alexander Black |
Tigers Jer |
|
551 |
|
551 |
|
MENS 17 years Distance Freestyle
Place |
Name |
Club |
200m Fr |
400m Fr |
1500m Fr |
Total |
1 |
Nathan Hayes |
Portsmouth N |
736 |
781 |
773 |
2290 |
2 |
Simon Winterbottom |
Hart |
739 |
747 |
670 |
2156 |
3 |
Jonathon Le Noury |
Beau Sejour |
633 |
|
630 |
1263 |
4 |
William Ford |
Alton |
661 |
|
|
661 |
5 |
Oliver Espinasse |
Basingstoke |
656 |
|
|
656 |
6 |
Paul Davey |
Hart |
577 |
|
|
577 |
7 |
Peter Campbell |
Havant & Wat |
553 |
|
|
553 |
8 |
Alex Wigmore |
Basingstoke |
529 |
|
|
529 |
|
MENS 17 years Backstroke
Place |
Name |
Club |
50m Back |
100m Back |
200m Back |
Total |
1 |
Jonathon Le Noury |
Beau Sejour |
620 |
632 |
686 |
1938 |
2 |
William Ford |
Alton |
661 |
597 |
538 |
1796 |
3 |
Michael Reader |
RomseyTotton |
570 |
543 |
549 |
1662 |
4 |
Peter Campbell |
Havant & Wat |
506 |
444 |
456 |
1406 |
5 |
Christopher Addoo |
Eastleigh |
492 |
429 |
|
921 |
6 |
Tom Close |
Winchester |
|
521 |
|
521 |
|
MENS 17 years Breaststroke
Place |
Name |
Club |
50m Brst |
100m Brst |
200m Brst |
Total |
1 |
Ashley Savage |
Co South'ton |
724 |
754 |
736 |
2214 |
2 |
Alexander Black |
Tigers Jer |
513 |
555 |
556 |
1624 |
3 |
Antoin Le Fevre |
Jersey |
413 |
|
|
413 |
|
MENS 17 years Butterfly
Place |
Name |
Club |
50m Fly |
100m Fly |
200m Fly |
Total |
1 |
Nathan Hayes |
Portsmouth N |
677 |
706 |
741 |
2124 |
2 |
Alexander Black |
Tigers Jer |
604 |
608 |
522 |
1734 |
3 |
Tom Close |
Winchester |
629 |
626 |
|
1255 |
4 |
Alex Wigmore |
Basingstoke |
581 |
506 |
|
1087 |
5 |
Mark Corben |
Fareham N'ds |
471 |
|
|
471 |
6 |
Paul Davey |
Hart |
453 |
|
|
453 |
7 |
Gareth O'Neill |
Beau Sejour |
417 |
|
|
417 |
8 |
Antoin Le Fevre |
Jersey |
399 |
|
|
399 |
|
MENS 17 years Individual Medley
Place |
Name |
Club |
100m IM |
200m IM |
400m IM |
Total |
1 |
Simon Winterbottom |
Hart |
670 |
574 |
|
1244 |
2 |
Nathan Hayes |
Portsmouth N |
|
|
770 |
770 |
3 |
William Ford |
Alton |
663 |
|
|
663 |
4 |
Paul Davey |
Hart |
529 |
|
|
529 |
5 |
Christopher Addoo |
Eastleigh |
487 |
|
|
487 |
6 |
Antoin Le Fevre |
Jersey |
445 |
|
|
445 |
7 |
Gareth O'Neill |
Beau Sejour |
415 |
|
|
415 |
|