British Age Group Categories Award Reports for HAMPSHIRE
CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
Report generated - Sun 12 March 2000 04:55 pm
Category 1 is for GIRLS 10 years using BAG points system
|
Name
|
Club
|
50's
|
200's
|
Medley
|
200 Free
|
Total
|
1
|
Rosy Murray
|
Portsmouth N
|
400
|
604
|
463
|
483
|
1950
|
2
|
Jade Bowsher
|
Portsmouth N
|
318
|
408
|
410
|
346
|
1482
|
3
|
Jessica Lambson
|
Portsmouth N
|
414
|
546
|
456
|
|
1416
|
4
|
Caroline Wroe
|
Rushmoor Ryl
|
330
|
424
|
|
|
754
|
5
|
Nicola Sloan
|
New Milton
|
342
|
|
|
|
342
|
6
|
Sian Finney
|
Io Wight
|
331
|
|
|
|
331
|
7
|
Hollie Pascoe
|
Locksheath
|
322
|
|
|
|
322
|
8
|
Samantha Paddington
|
Winchester
|
307
|
|
|
|
307
|
9
|
Kayleigh Garwood
|
Gosport
|
297
|
|
|
|
297
|
Category 2 is for GIRLS 11 years using BAG points system
|
Name
|
Club
|
50's
|
200's
|
Medley
|
200 Free
|
Total
|
1
|
Lisa Howe
|
Portsmouth N
|
696
|
698
|
727
|
574
|
2695
|
2
|
Emma Macey
|
Co South'ton
|
600
|
529
|
626
|
538
|
2293
|
3
|
Leanne Asher
|
Eastleigh
|
468
|
520
|
559
|
474
|
2021
|
4
|
Rachael le Page
|
Beau Sejour
|
464
|
464
|
494
|
462
|
1884
|
5
|
Victoria Rebours
|
Tigers Jer
|
398
|
536
|
451
|
417
|
1802
|
6
|
Kim Cessford
|
Locksheath
|
434
|
418
|
447
|
392
|
1691
|
7
|
Louise Osgood
|
Portsmouth N
|
408
|
408
|
438
|
390
|
1644
|
8
|
Nicola Griffin
|
Andover
|
327
|
448
|
420
|
418
|
1613
|
9
|
Kim Jenkins
|
Winchester
|
432
|
445
|
409
|
305
|
1591
|
10
|
Hayley Morris
|
Tigers Jer
|
416
|
386
|
430
|
358
|
1590
|
11
|
Sabrina Turner
|
Havant & Wat
|
351
|
421
|
424
|
280
|
1476
|
12
|
Abigail Sweeney
|
Winchester
|
414
|
433
|
474
|
|
1321
|
13
|
Nicole Smith
|
Rushmoor Ryl
|
455
|
387
|
|
347
|
1189
|
14
|
Laura French
|
Winchester
|
336
|
|
451
|
360
|
1147
|
15
|
Megan Pennell
|
Seagulls
|
475
|
463
|
|
|
938
|
16
|
Katherine Freemantle
|
Fareham N'ds
|
489
|
364
|
|
|
853
|
17
|
Nicola Richards
|
Hart
|
372
|
462
|
|
|
834
|
18
|
Louise Colmer
|
Co South'ton
|
397
|
|
417
|
|
814
|
19
|
Mary Gilbert
|
Eastleigh
|
428
|
|
|
366
|
794
|
20
|
Michelle Hooper
|
Hamble Aq
|
407
|
367
|
|
|
774
|
21
|
Sarah Kemp
|
Winchester
|
372
|
374
|
|
|
746
|
22
|
Krystie Duncan
|
Locksheath
|
372
|
366
|
|
|
738
|
23
|
Rachel Elkins
|
RomseyTotton
|
479
|
|
|
|
479
|
24
|
Sarah Bamber
|
New Milton
|
462
|
|
|
|
462
|
25
|
Kate Phillipson
|
Fareham N'ds
|
428
|
|
|
|
428
|
26
|
Katherine Smith
|
Hart
|
418
|
|
|
|
418
|
27
|
Emma Skemp
|
Alton
|
417
|
|
|
|
417
|
28
|
Rosie Gard
|
Io Wight
|
406
|
|
|
|
406
|
29
|
Charlotte Crosby
|
Andover
|
392
|
|
|
|
392
|
30
|
Charlotte Fletcher
|
Alton
|
387
|
|
|
|
387
|
31
|
Jennifer Bates
|
Io Wight
|
348
|
|
|
|
348
|
32
|
Amy Wheeler
|
Co South'ton
|
347
|
|
|
|
347
|
33
|
Lindsay Benson
|
Hart
|
341
|
|
|
|
341
|
34
|
Rebecca Bentley
|
Seagulls
|
320
|
|
|
|
320
|
35
|
Hayley Cummings
|
New Milton
|
267
|
|
|
|
267
|
Category 3 is for GIRLS 12 years using BAG points system
|
Name
|
Club
|
50's
|
100's
|
200's
|
Medley
|
Distance
|
Total
|
1
|
Elizabeth Brown
|
Portsmouth N
|
630
|
608
|
618
|
671
|
662
|
3189
|
2
|
Emma Collins
|
Tigers Jer
|
530
|
548
|
578
|
575
|
570
|
2801
|
3
|
Lucy Wareham
|
West Wight
|
559
|
562
|
543
|
531
|
545
|
2740
|
4
|
Emma Wicks
|
Co South'ton
|
582
|
530
|
494
|
532
|
560
|
2698
|
5
|
Verity Shuker
|
Portsmouth N
|
552
|
502
|
486
|
506
|
500
|
2546
|
6
|
Katie Speller
|
Jersey
|
543
|
508
|
425
|
500
|
497
|
2473
|
7
|
Leslie Le Falher
|
Tigers Jer
|
487
|
445
|
400
|
468
|
483
|
2283
|
8
|
Anna-Marie Reid
|
Portsmouth N
|
422
|
437
|
485
|
464
|
450
|
2258
|
9
|
Joelie Haysom
|
Co South'ton
|
504
|
441
|
408
|
442
|
442
|
2237
|
10
|
Katie Amy
|
Tigers Jer
|
481
|
419
|
442
|
436
|
442
|
2220
|
11
|
Rebecca Ford
|
Alton
|
456
|
452
|
426
|
466
|
419
|
2219
|
12
|
Rebecca Guy
|
Tigers Jer
|
480
|
442
|
475
|
432
|
384
|
2213
|
13
|
Katy Collins
|
Tigers Jer
|
421
|
459
|
431
|
449
|
435
|
2195
|
14
|
Anna Hilton
|
Tigers Jer
|
461
|
431
|
391
|
430
|
434
|
2147
|
15
|
Abbie Tallack
|
Locksheath
|
378
|
332
|
448
|
445
|
434
|
2037
|
16
|
Amy Pallot
|
Tigers Jer
|
413
|
375
|
391
|
416
|
396
|
1991
|
17
|
Helen Close
|
Winchester
|
531
|
495
|
|
463
|
471
|
1960
|
18
|
Kate Clements
|
Rushmoor Ryl
|
415
|
327
|
375
|
418
|
414
|
1949
|
19
|
Victoria Waight
|
Fareham N'ds
|
498
|
443
|
441
|
484
|
|
1866
|
20
|
Elizabeth Falla
|
Guernsey
|
498
|
431
|
468
|
467
|
|
1864
|
21
|
Lauren Reuter
|
Portsmouth N
|
|
438
|
450
|
490
|
457
|
1835
|
22
|
Emily Francis
|
Alton
|
475
|
428
|
440
|
445
|
|
1788
|
23
|
Sarah Johnston
|
Havant & Wat
|
486
|
429
|
|
417
|
385
|
1717
|
24
|
Sarah Muckart
|
Portsmouth N
|
|
371
|
349
|
407
|
435
|
1562
|
25
|
Jenny Salmon
|
Beau Sejour
|
540
|
493
|
486
|
|
|
1519
|
26
|
Louisa Jurkiewicz
|
Beau Sejour
|
552
|
461
|
|
432
|
|
1445
|
27
|
Rebecca Charlton
|
Beau Sejour
|
524
|
447
|
468
|
|
|
1439
|
28
|
Louise Cox
|
Portsmouth N
|
|
696
|
722
|
|
|
1418
|
29
|
Rhona Conway
|
Winchester
|
608
|
383
|
|
427
|
|
1418
|
30
|
Laura Cummings
|
Io Wight
|
480
|
419
|
|
483
|
|
1382
|
31
|
Sarah Brown
|
Co South'ton
|
434
|
420
|
425
|
|
|
1279
|
32
|
Jessica Forshaw
|
Havant & Wat
|
469
|
381
|
|
388
|
|
1238
|
33
|
Hannah Langdon
|
Portsmouth N
|
535
|
465
|
|
|
|
1000
|
34
|
Hollie Hole
|
Eastleigh
|
357
|
317
|
|
308
|
|
982
|
35
|
Amy Rickards
|
Io Wight
|
504
|
|
|
|
460
|
964
|
36
|
Laura-Jayne Newton
|
Portsmouth N
|
477
|
467
|
|
|
|
944
|
37
|
Katherine West
|
Havant & Wat
|
500
|
424
|
|
|
|
924
|
38
|
Kelly Smith
|
Alton
|
483
|
395
|
|
|
|
878
|
39
|
Julia Toremark
|
Hart
|
448
|
426
|
|
|
|
874
|
40
|
Natasha Wagstaff
|
Basingstoke
|
466
|
382
|
|
|
|
848
|
41
|
Lucy Tomlinson
|
Seagulls
|
440
|
399
|
|
|
|
839
|
42
|
Jennifer Holloway
|
Seagulls
|
432
|
386
|
|
|
|
818
|
43
|
Rozanne Richards
|
Havant & Wat
|
452
|
329
|
|
|
|
781
|
44
|
Katherine Hunter
|
RomseyTotton
|
516
|
|
|
|
|
516
|
45
|
Jessica Fay
|
RomseyTotton
|
508
|
|
|
|
|
508
|
46
|
Roxanne Richards
|
Havant & Wat
|
455
|
|
|
|
|
455
|
47
|
Charlotte Aberdeen
|
Hart
|
450
|
|
|
|
|
450
|
48
|
Naomi Fitzpatrick
|
Seagulls
|
441
|
|
|
|
|
441
|
49
|
Tiffany Sutton
|
Co South'ton
|
440
|
|
|
|
|
440
|
50
|
Laura Davis
|
Io Wight
|
426
|
|
|
|
|
426
|
51
|
Lauren Chapman
|
New Milton
|
387
|
|
|
|
|
387
|
Category 4 is for GIRLS 13 years using BAG points system
|
Name
|
Club
|
50's
|
100's
|
200's
|
Medley
|
Distance
|
Total
|
1
|
Rosie Barrett
|
Tigers Jer
|
607
|
632
|
614
|
668
|
660
|
3181
|
2
|
Samantha Whitehead
|
Tigers Jer
|
639
|
633
|
646
|
610
|
580
|
3108
|
3
|
Rebecca Pritchard
|
Winchester
|
692
|
685
|
658
|
548
|
475
|
3058
|
4
|
Laura Chase
|
Portsmouth N
|
691
|
676
|
755
|
735
|
|
2857
|
5
|
Joanne Baddeley
|
Rushmoor Ryl
|
597
|
552
|
581
|
467
|
553
|
2750
|
6
|
Lauren Turner
|
Havant & Wat
|
537
|
485
|
498
|
476
|
539
|
2535
|
7
|
Amy Rooney
|
Eastleigh
|
560
|
535
|
406
|
477
|
514
|
2492
|
8
|
Lucie Newbiggin
|
Eastleigh
|
563
|
575
|
445
|
510
|
375
|
2468
|
9
|
Kirsty Bevis
|
Fareham N'ds
|
477
|
448
|
450
|
484
|
454
|
2313
|
10
|
Kayleigh Bush
|
Portsmouth N
|
588
|
537
|
567
|
582
|
|
2274
|
11
|
Elin Williams
|
Rushmoor Ryl
|
491
|
455
|
340
|
420
|
456
|
2162
|
12
|
Sarah Warrener
|
Fareham N'ds
|
602
|
529
|
548
|
|
453
|
2132
|
13
|
Samantha Knight
|
Winchester
|
542
|
495
|
|
459
|
489
|
1985
|
14
|
Rebecca Ford
|
Winchester
|
522
|
545
|
559
|
|
|
1626
|
15
|
Sarah Jones
|
Winchester
|
501
|
514
|
560
|
|
|
1575
|
16
|
Penelope Howson
|
Alton
|
545
|
512
|
513
|
|
|
1570
|
17
|
Joanna Huelin
|
Jersey
|
564
|
523
|
|
463
|
|
1550
|
18
|
Sarah Ponsford
|
RomseyTotton
|
531
|
433
|
|
494
|
|
1458
|
19
|
Stephanie Noble
|
RomseyTotton
|
572
|
487
|
|
|
|
1059
|
20
|
Lisa Hayter
|
Andover
|
590
|
468
|
|
|
|
1058
|
21
|
Kimberley Dance
|
RomseyTotton
|
551
|
490
|
|
|
|
1041
|
22
|
Lucy Walton
|
Winchester
|
544
|
488
|
|
|
|
1032
|
23
|
Kirsty White
|
Fareham N'ds
|
534
|
466
|
|
|
|
1000
|
24
|
Harriet Pierce
|
Co South'ton
|
544
|
443
|
|
|
|
987
|
25
|
Lucy Newman
|
Rushmoor Ryl
|
525
|
441
|
|
|
|
966
|
26
|
Bethan Cross
|
Basingstoke
|
487
|
473
|
|
|
|
960
|
27
|
Georgina Sculthorpe
|
Portsmouth N
|
509
|
444
|
|
|
|
953
|
28
|
Katie Moore
|
Io Wight
|
530
|
397
|
|
|
|
927
|
29
|
Laura Wallis
|
Havant & Wat
|
485
|
|
|
437
|
|
922
|
30
|
Louise Barrett
|
Jersey
|
475
|
326
|
|
|
|
801
|
31
|
Francesca Delo
|
Fareham N'ds
|
581
|
|
|
|
|
581
|
32
|
Kerrie Taylor
|
Andover
|
|
558
|
|
|
|
558
|
33
|
Lucie Newbegin
|
Eastleigh
|
|
|
538
|
|
|
538
|
34
|
Louise French
|
Portsmouth N
|
|
511
|
|
|
|
511
|
35
|
Victoria Keld
|
RomseyTotton
|
511
|
|
|
|
|
511
|
36
|
Alison Squires
|
Co South'ton
|
510
|
|
|
|
|
510
|
37
|
Verity O'Shaughnessy
|
Io Wight
|
500
|
|
|
|
|
500
|
38
|
Laura Brannan
|
Rushmoor Ryl
|
481
|
|
|
|
|
481
|
39
|
Anna Birtles
|
Hart
|
476
|
|
|
|
|
476
|
40
|
Rebecca Longley
|
Rushmoor Ryl
|
411
|
|
|
|
|
411
|
41
|
Kiri Novak
|
Rushmoor Ryl
|
400
|
|
|
|
|
400
|
Category 5 is for GIRLS 14 years using BAG points system
|
Name
|
Club
|
50's
|
100's
|
200's
|
Medley
|
Distance
|
Total
|
1
|
Laura Hook
|
Basingstoke
|
764
|
739
|
768
|
724
|
677
|
3672
|
2
|
Julia Beckett
|
Winchester
|
793
|
772
|
717
|
638
|
647
|
3567
|
3
|
Kathryn Rowley
|
Rushmoor Ryl
|
786
|
720
|
700
|
691
|
583
|
3480
|
4
|
Rikki Jackson
|
Eastleigh
|
800
|
722
|
641
|
643
|
578
|
3384
|
5
|
Katrina Eldridge
|
Io Wight
|
625
|
647
|
682
|
636
|
703
|
3293
|
6
|
Naomi Norris
|
Rushmoor Ryl
|
622
|
663
|
709
|
660
|
623
|
3277
|
7
|
Kate Sloan
|
Tigers Jer
|
678
|
661
|
692
|
608
|
581
|
3220
|
8
|
Donna Fochard
|
Seagulls
|
652
|
630
|
634
|
608
|
667
|
3191
|
9
|
Laura Willett
|
West Wight
|
617
|
594
|
629
|
583
|
642
|
3065
|
10
|
Eloise Le Cornu
|
Tigers Jer
|
594
|
604
|
607
|
567
|
584
|
2956
|
11
|
Sarah-Jane Poingdestre
|
Tigers Jer
|
643
|
604
|
613
|
552
|
536
|
2948
|
12
|
Samantha McKee
|
Tigers Jer
|
625
|
607
|
648
|
515
|
548
|
2943
|
13
|
Amy Everard
|
Hart
|
632
|
601
|
678
|
562
|
468
|
2941
|
14
|
Keeley Sheppard
|
Seagulls
|
570
|
558
|
585
|
595
|
531
|
2839
|
15
|
Crystal Maw
|
Fareham N'ds
|
588
|
583
|
587
|
556
|
505
|
2819
|
16
|
Jenny Tellett
|
Co South'ton
|
579
|
549
|
576
|
514
|
582
|
2800
|
17
|
Kelly-Louise Dobson
|
Hart
|
585
|
525
|
600
|
533
|
538
|
2781
|
18
|
Lucie Cottrell
|
Co South'ton
|
602
|
543
|
549
|
502
|
488
|
2684
|
19
|
Holly-Louise Blaber
|
Havant & Wat
|
667
|
634
|
622
|
|
499
|
2422
|
20
|
Charlotte Cardy
|
RomseyTotton
|
635
|
578
|
580
|
|
596
|
2389
|
21
|
Joanne Hole
|
Eastleigh
|
598
|
572
|
564
|
535
|
|
2269
|
22
|
Alice Niven
|
Guernsey
|
580
|
555
|
541
|
556
|
|
2232
|
23
|
Vanessa Butler
|
Fareham N'ds
|
569
|
553
|
575
|
530
|
|
2227
|
24
|
Amy Marklew
|
Winchester
|
565
|
541
|
552
|
|
544
|
2202
|
25
|
Hannah Halbauer
|
Fareham N'ds
|
556
|
508
|
523
|
|
476
|
2063
|
26
|
Rachael Hole
|
Eastleigh
|
489
|
463
|
456
|
451
|
|
1859
|
27
|
Claire Wills
|
Fareham N'ds
|
589
|
618
|
600
|
|
|
1807
|
28
|
Judith Jackson
|
Co South'ton
|
617
|
567
|
588
|
|
|
1772
|
29
|
Jenny Sollars
|
Co South'ton
|
574
|
559
|
495
|
|
|
1628
|
30
|
Hannah Marchant
|
Hart
|
513
|
499
|
505
|
|
|
1517
|
31
|
Serina Hughes
|
Seagulls
|
480
|
478
|
498
|
|
|
1456
|
32
|
Helen Quin
|
Guernsey
|
472
|
456
|
451
|
|
|
1379
|
33
|
Suzannah Garden
|
Basingstoke
|
538
|
584
|
|
|
|
1122
|
34
|
Emma Templeman
|
RomseyTotton
|
566
|
525
|
|
|
|
1091
|
35
|
Sophie Constantine
|
Seagulls
|
585
|
497
|
|
|
|
1082
|
36
|
Sarah Kelley
|
Rushmoor Ryl
|
546
|
533
|
|
|
|
1079
|
37
|
Daisy Hills
|
Alton
|
552
|
493
|
|
|
|
1045
|
38
|
Hannah Clyesdale
|
Alton
|
554
|
487
|
|
|
|
1041
|
39
|
Emma Bolderston
|
Alton
|
525
|
465
|
|
|
|
990
|
40
|
Amanda Chainey
|
Seagulls
|
568
|
422
|
|
|
|
990
|
41
|
Serena Hughes
|
Seagulls
|
|
|
|
457
|
483
|
940
|
42
|
Stephanie McLean
|
Basingstoke
|
|
444
|
|
486
|
|
930
|
43
|
Joanna Jefferson
|
Fareham N'ds
|
474
|
425
|
|
|
|
899
|
44
|
Laura Dollery
|
Fareham N'ds
|
453
|
440
|
|
|
|
893
|
45
|
Lucy Lycett
|
Io Wight
|
553
|
|
|
|
|
553
|
46
|
Amy Turner
|
Io Wight
|
550
|
|
|
|
|
550
|
47
|
Rachel Bowker
|
New Milton
|
549
|
|
|
|
|
549
|
48
|
Lucy Carroll
|
Hart
|
526
|
|
|
|
|
526
|
49
|
Shelley Hayward
|
Co South'ton
|
523
|
|
|
|
|
523
|
50
|
Sian Bullen
|
Portsmouth N
|
|
507
|
|
|
|
507
|
51
|
Jessica Hunt
|
Io Wight
|
505
|
|
|
|
|
505
|
52
|
Michelle Main
|
Gosport
|
|
|
489
|
|
|
489
|
53
|
Sam Cobb
|
Basingstoke
|
470
|
|
|
|
|
470
|
54
|
Tiffany Rafferty
|
Britannia
|
452
|
|
|
|
|
452
|
55
|
Claire Plumpton
|
Rushmoor Ryl
|
|
444
|
|
|
|
444
|
56
|
Lauren Gibbons
|
Britannia
|
428
|
|
|
|
|
428
|
Category 6 is for BOYS 10 years using BAG points system
|
Name
|
Club
|
50's
|
200's
|
Medley
|
200 Free
|
Total
|
1
|
Sam Chaffers
|
Winchester
|
294
|
453
|
262
|
232
|
1241
|
2
|
Thomas Hawkins
|
Portsmouth N
|
252
|
425
|
273
|
231
|
1181
|
3
|
Daniel Pointon
|
Portsmouth N
|
241
|
423
|
259
|
240
|
1163
|
4
|
Max Brinkers
|
Locksheath
|
208
|
368
|
274
|
297
|
1147
|
5
|
William Benson
|
Havant & Wat
|
237
|
324
|
303
|
273
|
1137
|
6
|
Adam Reddings
|
Rushmoor Ryl
|
292
|
|
280
|
268
|
840
|
7
|
Conrad Langridge
|
Winchester
|
228
|
365
|
|
|
593
|
8
|
Luke Gale
|
Eastleigh
|
204
|
|
|
222
|
426
|
9
|
Jordan McBride
|
Gosport
|
220
|
|
|
|
220
|
10
|
Jamie O'Donnell
|
Fareham N'ds
|
210
|
|
|
|
210
|
Category 7 is for BOYS 11 years using BAG points system
|
Name
|
Club
|
50's
|
200's
|
Medley
|
200 Free
|
Total
|
1
|
Martin Cox
|
Portsmouth N
|
470
|
512
|
518
|
460
|
1960
|
2
|
Michael Rudling
|
West Wight
|
360
|
317
|
350
|
377
|
1404
|
3
|
Ian Black
|
Tigers Jer
|
310
|
305
|
367
|
334
|
1316
|
4
|
Lewis Dunford
|
Winchester
|
332
|
293
|
331
|
348
|
1304
|
5
|
James Whelan
|
Fareham N'ds
|
367
|
349
|
292
|
274
|
1282
|
6
|
Luke De-Ste-Croix
|
Hamble Aq
|
358
|
249
|
352
|
255
|
1214
|
7
|
Kieron Carroll
|
Hamble Aq
|
346
|
269
|
321
|
255
|
1191
|
8
|
Philip Winstanley
|
Tigers Jer
|
238
|
223
|
259
|
282
|
1002
|
9
|
Alexander Ward
|
Winchester
|
251
|
270
|
269
|
195
|
985
|
10
|
Simon Collis
|
Locksheath
|
252
|
255
|
227
|
247
|
981
|
11
|
Mark Taylor
|
Gosport
|
349
|
|
326
|
273
|
948
|
12
|
James Macey
|
Winchester
|
239
|
207
|
227
|
254
|
927
|
13
|
Ben Fernandes
|
Tigers Jer
|
212
|
241
|
251
|
205
|
909
|
14
|
Justin Jegou
|
Tigers Jer
|
207
|
218
|
236
|
229
|
890
|
15
|
Oliver Coles
|
Rushmoor Ryl
|
235
|
220
|
187
|
238
|
880
|
16
|
Timothy Matthews
|
Seagulls
|
269
|
|
308
|
246
|
823
|
17
|
Julian Cochrane
|
Beau Sejour
|
274
|
239
|
278
|
|
791
|
18
|
Mark Pritchard
|
Winchester
|
247
|
|
256
|
249
|
752
|
19
|
Mark Gentles
|
Eastleigh
|
243
|
243
|
242
|
|
728
|
20
|
Alex Copeman
|
Fareham N'ds
|
252
|
242
|
|
210
|
704
|
21
|
Luke Halbauer
|
Fareham N'ds
|
331
|
275
|
|
|
606
|
22
|
Joshua Clinch
|
Basingstoke
|
260
|
|
310
|
|
570
|
23
|
Stuart Wass
|
Fareham N'ds
|
297
|
|
|
269
|
566
|
24
|
Robbie Kite
|
Hart
|
181
|
170
|
|
197
|
548
|
25
|
Stephen Barrett
|
Ringwood
|
279
|
|
267
|
|
546
|
26
|
Joseph Jenkins
|
Winchester
|
290
|
|
|
254
|
544
|
27
|
Ben Swindells
|
Fareham N'ds
|
276
|
|
|
242
|
518
|
28
|
Iain Proven
|
Winchester
|
238
|
225
|
|
|
463
|
29
|
Matthew Elstrop
|
Hart
|
223
|
234
|
|
|
457
|
30
|
Jonathan Wareham
|
Ringwood
|
277
|
|
|
|
277
|
31
|
Samuel Newland
|
Alton
|
275
|
|
|
|
275
|
32
|
Thomas Hulmes
|
West Wight
|
272
|
|
|
|
272
|
33
|
Andrew Hart-Fox
|
Rushmoor Ryl
|
271
|
|
|
|
271
|
34
|
Andrew Dent
|
Hart
|
267
|
|
|
|
267
|
35
|
Luke Warner
|
Havant & Wat
|
263
|
|
|
|
263
|
36
|
Robert Dahl
|
Hamble Aq
|
240
|
|
|
|
240
|
37
|
Matthew Hamer
|
Ringwood
|
228
|
|
|
|
228
|
38
|
Patrick Sheppard
|
Ringwood
|
201
|
|
|
|
201
|
39
|
Tom Crook
|
Locksheath
|
180
|
|
|
|
180
|
40
|
Stuart Peak
|
Io Wight
|
176
|
|
|
|
176
|
Category 8 is for BOYS 12 years using BAG points system
|
Name
|
Club
|
50's
|
100's
|
200's
|
Medley
|
Distance
|
Total
|
1
|
John Molyneaux
|
West Wight
|
520
|
409
|
487
|
447
|
456
|
2319
|
2
|
Joshua Dunleavy
|
Portsmouth N
|
561
|
440
|
515
|
|
481
|
1997
|
3
|
Mark Bannister
|
Rushmoor Ryl
|
466
|
369
|
383
|
351
|
357
|
1926
|
4
|
Christopher Shelley
|
Portsmouth N
|
343
|
348
|
413
|
375
|
427
|
1906
|
5
|
James Stockdale
|
Portsmouth N
|
371
|
364
|
383
|
381
|
405
|
1904
|
6
|
Jamie Dupey
|
Io Wight
|
443
|
356
|
331
|
381
|
373
|
1884
|
7
|
Thomas Hollingsworth
|
Beau Sejour
|
387
|
340
|
386
|
372
|
363
|
1848
|
8
|
James Tebbett
|
Gosport
|
422
|
340
|
377
|
322
|
375
|
1836
|
9
|
Alexander Reeves
|
Winchester
|
394
|
357
|
395
|
339
|
288
|
1773
|
10
|
Dan Lace
|
RomseyTotton
|
406
|
349
|
314
|
316
|
368
|
1753
|
11
|
Harry Fisher
|
Portsmouth N
|
354
|
286
|
347
|
300
|
325
|
1612
|
12
|
Lewis Blake
|
Havant & Wat
|
385
|
286
|
219
|
266
|
230
|
1386
|
13
|
Martin Sacree
|
Eastleigh
|
391
|
237
|
301
|
321
|
|
1250
|
14
|
Lewis Jarvis
|
Portsmouth N
|
|
363
|
|
382
|
447
|
1192
|
15
|
Marc Pinkney
|
RomseyTotton
|
460
|
375
|
|
292
|
|
1127
|
16
|
Chris Batten
|
Fareham N'ds
|
355
|
307
|
357
|
|
|
1019
|
17
|
Sean Cornic
|
Jersey
|
387
|
302
|
|
312
|
|
1001
|
18
|
Russell North
|
Alton
|
355
|
288
|
353
|
|
|
996
|
19
|
Nicholas May
|
Alton
|
352
|
288
|
|
339
|
|
979
|
20
|
Naro Zimmerman
|
Guernsey
|
374
|
287
|
|
302
|
|
963
|
21
|
Damien Johns
|
Hamble Aq
|
352
|
279
|
307
|
|
|
938
|
22
|
Jack Le Riche
|
Tigers Jer
|
328
|
293
|
317
|
|
|
938
|
23
|
Christopher Musgrove
|
Hart
|
391
|
274
|
|
|
271
|
936
|
24
|
Chelsey Harrod
|
Seagulls
|
336
|
288
|
|
291
|
|
915
|
25
|
Henry Birch
|
Beau Sejour
|
324
|
260
|
304
|
|
|
888
|
26
|
Daniel Crook
|
Fareham N'ds
|
414
|
300
|
154
|
|
|
868
|
27
|
Michael Downie
|
Fareham N'ds
|
306
|
240
|
|
|
267
|
813
|
28
|
Luke Fitzehorswell
|
Co South'ton
|
419
|
314
|
|
|
|
733
|
29
|
John McHarg
|
Alton
|
405
|
298
|
|
|
|
703
|
30
|
Matthew Tilbury
|
RomseyTotton
|
390
|
299
|
|
|
|
689
|
31
|
Richard Fox
|
Hart
|
359
|
275
|
|
|
|
634
|
32
|
Ross Palmer
|
Rushmoor Ryl
|
329
|
283
|
|
|
|
612
|
33
|
Jamie Langridge
|
Winchester
|
333
|
257
|
|
|
|
590
|
34
|
Glenn MacFarlane
|
Rushmoor Ryl
|
331
|
257
|
|
|
|
588
|
35
|
George Hardy
|
Hart
|
269
|
|
|
280
|
|
549
|
36
|
David King
|
Britannia
|
347
|
|
|
|
|
347
|
37
|
Chris Hamilton
|
Co South'ton
|
335
|
|
|
|
|
335
|
38
|
Robert Bowes
|
Ringwood
|
321
|
|
|
|
|
321
|
39
|
Richard Templeman
|
RomseyTotton
|
320
|
|
|
|
|
320
|
40
|
Simon Thompson
|
Co South'ton
|
304
|
|
|
|
|
304
|
41
|
Rohan Mohanty
|
Hart
|
300
|
|
|
|
|
300
|
42
|
Luke Yabsley
|
Hart
|
292
|
|
|
|
|
292
|
43
|
Gareth Jones
|
Britannia
|
281
|
|
|
|
|
281
|
44
|
Alexander Newman
|
Rushmoor Ryl
|
272
|
|
|
|
|
272
|
45
|
Robert White
|
Fareham N'ds
|
256
|
|
|
|
|
256
|
46
|
Zachery Carideo
|
Winchester
|
179
|
|
|
|
|
179
|
Category 9 is for BOYS 13 years using BAG points system
|
Name
|
Club
|
50's
|
100's
|
200's
|
Medley
|
Distance
|
Total
|
1
|
Simon Le Couillard
|
Tigers Jer
|
593
|
570
|
590
|
590
|
549
|
2892
|
2
|
Joshua Sweeney
|
Winchester
|
576
|
523
|
456
|
516
|
515
|
2586
|
3
|
Peter Hall
|
Fareham N'ds
|
563
|
504
|
534
|
447
|
514
|
2562
|
4
|
Max Underhay
|
Portsmouth N
|
630
|
571
|
555
|
575
|
|
2331
|
5
|
Nick Barber
|
Fareham N'ds
|
498
|
428
|
437
|
420
|
480
|
2263
|
6
|
Richard O'Donnell
|
Fareham N'ds
|
527
|
425
|
450
|
419
|
426
|
2247
|
7
|
Paul Rickman
|
Basingstoke
|
469
|
415
|
441
|
406
|
486
|
2217
|
8
|
Steven Johnson
|
Portsmouth N
|
417
|
396
|
458
|
359
|
388
|
2018
|
9
|
Tom Rose
|
Alton
|
400
|
374
|
377
|
353
|
389
|
1893
|
10
|
Lloyd Terry
|
Winchester
|
380
|
364
|
400
|
361
|
365
|
1870
|
11
|
James Chappell
|
Portsmouth N
|
488
|
410
|
455
|
|
467
|
1820
|
12
|
Graeme Holland
|
Fareham N'ds
|
482
|
398
|
377
|
362
|
|
1619
|
13
|
Matthew Robert
|
Beau Sejour
|
452
|
378
|
|
330
|
|
1160
|
14
|
Harry Read
|
Seagulls
|
414
|
374
|
|
364
|
|
1152
|
15
|
Robert Coe
|
Rushmoor Ryl
|
414
|
337
|
375
|
|
|
1126
|
16
|
Phillip Thomas
|
Winchester
|
435
|
374
|
|
|
|
809
|
17
|
Christopher Pierce
|
New Milton
|
387
|
384
|
|
|
|
771
|
18
|
Daryl Jenkins
|
Winchester
|
423
|
347
|
|
|
|
770
|
19
|
Glenn Devereux-Bailey
|
Seagulls
|
395
|
373
|
|
|
|
768
|
20
|
Philip Brown
|
Rushmoor Ryl
|
|
|
321
|
|
375
|
696
|
21
|
Charles Pearce
|
Portsmouth N
|
369
|
322
|
|
|
|
691
|
22
|
Carl Norton
|
Rushmoor Ryl
|
333
|
|
|
346
|
|
679
|
23
|
Callum Perry
|
Co South'ton
|
387
|
|
|
|
|
387
|
24
|
Aaron Fitz-Hugh
|
Hamble Aq
|
371
|
|
|
|
|
371
|
Category 10 is for BOYS 14 years using BAG points system
|
Name
|
Club
|
50's
|
100's
|
200's
|
Medley
|
Distance
|
Total
|
1
|
Daniel Halksworth
|
Tigers Jer
|
572
|
561
|
693
|
670
|
653
|
3149
|
2
|
Thomas Hopton
|
Tigers Jer
|
580
|
599
|
649
|
569
|
593
|
2990
|
3
|
Matthew King
|
Hart
|
628
|
599
|
626
|
592
|
541
|
2986
|
4
|
Thomas Sanitpan
|
Portsmouth N
|
595
|
585
|
628
|
556
|
581
|
2945
|
5
|
Richard le Cuirot
|
Jersey
|
605
|
613
|
616
|
514
|
591
|
2939
|
6
|
Ben Lowndes
|
Guernsey
|
557
|
562
|
608
|
567
|
634
|
2928
|
7
|
Daniel Huddlestone
|
Tigers Jer
|
605
|
566
|
581
|
514
|
519
|
2785
|
8
|
Jaime Palmer
|
Rushmoor Ryl
|
635
|
563
|
476
|
549
|
535
|
2758
|
9
|
James Gay
|
Alton
|
571
|
545
|
561
|
557
|
496
|
2730
|
10
|
Ryan Spencer
|
Portsmouth N
|
|
617
|
689
|
616
|
635
|
2557
|
11
|
Samuel Taylor
|
Eastleigh
|
548
|
513
|
504
|
487
|
450
|
2502
|
12
|
David Bywater
|
Co South'ton
|
484
|
502
|
512
|
471
|
508
|
2477
|
13
|
Chris Walker
|
Fareham N'ds
|
601
|
561
|
576
|
|
584
|
2322
|
14
|
Kent Langridge
|
Winchester
|
516
|
447
|
410
|
431
|
478
|
2282
|
15
|
Peter Baudins
|
Jersey
|
452
|
472
|
441
|
378
|
488
|
2231
|
16
|
Andrew Postins
|
Basingstoke
|
405
|
392
|
414
|
422
|
444
|
2077
|
17
|
Matthew Parker
|
West Wight
|
424
|
401
|
417
|
417
|
416
|
2075
|
18
|
Stuart Black
|
Tigers Jer
|
364
|
390
|
402
|
431
|
434
|
2021
|
19
|
Aaron Croucher
|
Basingstoke
|
509
|
508
|
|
522
|
464
|
2003
|
20
|
Aaron Boyd
|
Britannia
|
410
|
407
|
413
|
359
|
379
|
1968
|
21
|
Brendon Giltinane
|
Basingstoke
|
477
|
425
|
415
|
424
|
|
1741
|
22
|
Joe Hardy
|
Hart
|
569
|
506
|
501
|
|
|
1576
|
23
|
Edward Askham-Spencer
|
Fareham N'ds
|
462
|
489
|
453
|
|
|
1404
|
24
|
Nick Reynolds
|
Rushmoor Ryl
|
436
|
389
|
|
409
|
|
1234
|
25
|
James Budden
|
Eastleigh
|
418
|
373
|
|
377
|
|
1168
|
26
|
Dan Drake
|
RomseyTotton
|
376
|
363
|
389
|
|
|
1128
|
27
|
Henry Howson
|
Alton
|
493
|
482
|
|
|
|
975
|
28
|
Harry Johnston
|
Havant & Wat
|
477
|
456
|
|
|
|
933
|
29
|
Justin Agnew
|
Havant & Wat
|
503
|
404
|
|
|
|
907
|
30
|
Daniel Cross
|
Winchester
|
|
431
|
473
|
|
|
904
|
31
|
Mark Manning
|
Io Wight
|
475
|
409
|
|
|
|
884
|
32
|
Benjamin Smith
|
Havant & Wat
|
450
|
418
|
|
|
|
868
|
33
|
James Lambourne
|
Seagulls
|
451
|
415
|
|
|
|
866
|
34
|
Scott Langridge
|
Winchester
|
413
|
377
|
|
|
|
790
|
35
|
Peter White
|
Portsmouth N
|
352
|
382
|
|
|
|
734
|
36
|
Sam Close
|
Winchester
|
345
|
325
|
|
|
|
670
|
37
|
David Clarke
|
Alton
|
426
|
|
|
|
|
426
|
38
|
David Wooding
|
Eastleigh
|
374
|
|
|
|
|
374
|
39
|
William Fullick
|
Ringwood
|
346
|
|
|
|
|
346
|