Event |
Name |
Time | Pos | Splits/Reason for Disqualification |
1 |
G 11/12 200m Med Relay |
|
2:15.25 |
3 |
33.96 1:12.27 1:45.73 |
2 |
B 11/12 200m Med Relay |
|
2:13.26 |
1 |
35.31 1:11.56 1:43.70 |
| |
3 |
G 13/14 200m FS Relay |
|
1:54.75 |
2 |
30.25 58.61 1:27.28 |
| |
4 |
B 13/14 200m FS Relay |
|
1:46.96 |
1 |
27.10 54.20 1:20.65 |
| |
5 |
G 15/16 200m Med Relay |
|
2:10.35 |
3 |
32.45 1:10.62 1:42.76 |
| |
6 |
B 15/16 200m Med Relay |
|
1:58.80 |
6 |
29.90 1:03.04 1:33.22 |
| |
7 |
Mast 120 200m FS Relay |
|
2:02.00 |
3 |
28.51 1:01.62 1:37.47 |
| |
8 |
G 11/12 100m Breaststroke |
Erin Walsh |
1:24.54 |
5 |
39.40 |
| |
9 |
B 11/12 100m Breaststroke |
Jake Davies |
1:22.16 |
1 |
38.80 |
| |
10 |
G 13/14 100m Backstroke |
Holly Ralfe |
1:07.80 |
2 |
33.38 |
| |
11 |
B 13/14 100m Backstroke |
Oliver Coe |
1:05.61 |
2 |
31.97 |
| |
12 |
G 15/16 100m Butterfly |
Katie Irving |
1:10.18 |
4 |
32.92 |
| |
13 |
B 14/16 100m Butterfly |
Danny Casey |
1:05.53 |
5 |
30.80 |
| |
14 |
Mast 200 200m Med Relay |
|
2:29.89 |
1 |
43.69 1:20.43 1:56.91 |
| |
15 |
G 11/12 100m Ind Medley |
Miren Elphick |
1:18.19 |
5 |
34.61 |
| |
16 |
B 11/12 100m Ind Medley |
Daniel Honour |
1:20.14 |
5 |
35.72 |
| |
17 |
G 13/14 100m Freestyle |
Samantha Woodbridge |
1:01.93 |
2 |
30.48 |
| |
18 |
B 13/14 100m Freestyle |
Dan Seagrove Castle |
59.00 |
3 |
28.20 |
| |
19 |
G 15/16 100m Breaststroke |
Francesca Hayward |
1:21.72 |
4 |
38.50 |
| |
20 |
B 15/16 100m Breaststroke |
Rasheed Bailey |
1:15.73 |
5 |
35.32 |
| |
21 |
G 11/12 100m Backstroke |
Leah Casey |
1:11.67 |
2 |
35.78 |
| |
22 |
B 11/12 100m Backstroke |
Alexander Macaulay |
1:19.39 |
5 |
38.66 |
| |
23 |
G 13/14 100m Butterfly |
Hannah Savage |
1:11.26 |
4 |
34.22 |
| |
24 |
B 13/14 100m Butterfly |
Michael Gunning |
1:02.44 |
1 |
29.19 |
| |
25 |
G 15/16 200m Ind Medley |
Gina Deave |
2:33.21 |
3 |
33.50 1:13.83 1:57.48 |
| |
26 |
B 15/16 200m Ind Medley |
Michael Cook |
2:18.83 |
4 |
30.50 1:04.99 1:45.84 |
| |
27 |
G 11/12 100m Freestyle |
Emma Mitchell |
1:06.22 |
4 |
31.33 |
| |
28 |
B 11/12 100m Freestyle |
Charles Champs |
1:05.56 |
4 |
32.04 |
| |
29 |
G 13/14 100m Breaststroke |
Katie Hoskin |
1:20.71 |
4 |
38.48 |
| |
30 |
B 13/14 100m Breaststroke |
Joshua Devine |
D |
0 |
Dolphin kick out of sequence after turns |
| |
31 |
G 15/16 100m Backstroke |
Rachel Bull |
1:09.53 |
4 |
33.43 |
| |
32 |
B 15/16 100m Backstroke |
Conor McCue |
1:05.34 |
5 |
31.91 |
| |
33 |
Mast 200 200m FS Relay |
|
2:11.19 |
2 |
33.64 1:10.71 1:43.43 |
| |
34 |
G 11/12 100m Butterfly |
Sarah Mapley |
1:15.58 |
3 |
36.39 |
| |
35 |
B 11/12 100m Butterfly |
Marlon Gasporotto |
1:10.59 |
3 |
32.42 |
| |
36 |
G 13/14 100m Ind Medley |
Elizabeth Wells |
1:13.33 |
6 |
34.24 |
| |
37 |
B 13/14 100m Ind Medley |
Jack Brown |
1:09.43 |
2 |
33.12 |
| |
38 |
G 15/16 100m Freestyle |
Natsha Hickey |
1:00.76 |
1 |
29.47 |
| |
39 |
B 15/16 100m Freestyle |
Luke Smith |
57.31 |
4 |
27.18 |
| |
40 |
Mast 120 200m Med Relay |
|
2:23.42 |
3 |
44.78 1:23.23 1:50.10 |
| |
41 |
G 11/12 200m FS Relay |
|
2:01.29 |
1 |
30.31 1:00.46 1:31.36 |
| |
42 |
B 11/12 200m FS Relay |
|
2:00.34 |
4 |
30.19 1:00.27 1:31.48 |
| |
43 |
G 13/14 200m Med Relay |
|
2:10.86 |
4 |
32.10 1:09.67 1:42.70 |
| |
44 |
B 13/14 200m Med Relay |
|
2:01.06 |
1 |
31.27 1:05.57 1:34.23 |
| |
45 |
G 15/16 200m FS Relay |
|
1:57.27 |
4 |
29.77 1:00.34 1:29.41 |
| |
46 |
B 15/16 200m FS Relay |
|
1:46.31 |
5 |
26.28 53.47 1:20.40 |
| |