Hampshire County Development Competition 2003
Hampshire County Development Competition 2003
Waterlooville Leisure Centre, Waterloville
Saturday 5th July at 9.00am
EVENT 101 Girls 13 Years/Over 100m Butterfly
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Alison Beale |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
1:22.37 |
373* |
37.76 |
2. |
Victoria Smith |
14 |
Britannia |
1:28.21 |
295* |
40.05 |
| | | | | | |
Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected
15/18 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Charlotte Hall |
15 |
Havant & Wat |
1:19.31 |
422* |
37.19 |
2. |
Sarah King |
18 |
Britannia |
1:19.70 |
415* |
36.86 |
3. |
Laura Minns |
16 |
Alton |
1:22.91 |
365* |
38.42 |
4. |
Tiffany Rafferty |
17 |
Basingstoke |
1:25.03 |
336* |
39.79 |
5. |
Jeanette Taylor |
15 |
Co South'ton |
1:25.24 |
333* |
37.97 |
6. |
Victoria Rowlatt |
15 |
Hamble Aq |
1:28.06 |
297* |
39.46 |
7. |
Rachel Merron |
15 |
Britannia |
1:29.01 |
286* |
39.29 |
8. |
Erin Marshall |
16 |
Co South'ton |
1:29.84 |
277* |
38.85 |
9. |
Lucy Weavind |
16 |
Winchester |
1:30.94 |
265* |
40.13 |
10. |
Jennifer Graham |
18 |
Portsmouth N |
1:34.52 |
230* |
41.73 |
11. |
Charlotte Ford |
15 |
Havant & Wat |
1:53.38 |
108* |
48.44 |
| | | | | | |
Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected
EVENT 102 Boys 13 Years/Over 100m Butterfly
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Daniel Snellgrove |
13 |
West Wight |
1:17.83 |
357 |
35.71 |
2. |
Michael Colenutt |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
1:18.86 |
340 |
36.65 |
| | | | | | |
15/18 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Joseph Lee |
15 |
Hamble Aq |
1:18.80 |
291* |
35.46 |
2. |
Craig Briggs |
15 |
Havant & Wat |
1:19.33 |
284* |
36.95 |
| | | | | | |
Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected
EVENT 103 Girls 9 /10 Years 200m Freestyle
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Trudie-Ann Hewetson |
9 |
Locksheath |
2:42.88 |
421 |
36.95 |
1:19.04 |
2:01.66 |
2. |
Bethan Hamblin |
9 |
Locksheath |
2:49.63 |
368 |
39.47 |
1:23.29 |
2:07.86 |
3. |
Catriona McGill |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:55.37 |
328 |
40.56 |
1:27.37 |
2:12.80 |
4. |
Charlotte Coxhead |
9 |
Basingstoke |
2:56.06 |
324 |
39.00 |
1:23.99 |
2:11.31 |
5. |
Kitty Newton |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
2:58.72 |
307 |
41.27 |
1:28.12 |
2:14.75 |
6. |
Kirsty Sutherland |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:59.29 |
304 |
41.62 |
1:27.94 |
2:14.65 |
7. |
Rebecca Fisher |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:02.91 |
282 |
40.30 |
1:28.63 |
2:17.77 |
8. |
Hannah Merritt |
9 |
Hart |
3:03.22 |
281 |
40.12 |
1:27.64 |
2:11.59 |
9. |
Lucy Dewdney |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:05.79 |
267 |
39.64 |
1:26.77 |
2:16.21 |
10. |
Chelsie Tang |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
3:08.46 |
253 |
41.66 |
1:30.42 |
2:19.51 |
11. |
Natasha Perriam |
9 |
Winchester |
3:15.65 |
219 |
41.26 |
1:31.99 |
2:25.85 |
12. |
Abigail Slater |
9 |
Co South'ton |
3:17.18 |
213 |
43.05 |
1:34.17 |
2:27.43 |
13. |
Stephanie Winser |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
3:18.84 |
205 |
43.82 |
1:37.03 |
2:29.18 |
14. |
Jodie Bruce |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
3:18.86 |
205 |
45.60 |
1:36.83 |
2:28.98 |
15. |
Annalise Jerram |
9 |
West Wight |
3:21.91 |
193 |
42.50 |
1:36.60 |
2:30.65 |
16. |
Sarah Alvey |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:25.73 |
179 |
44.42 |
1:36.79 |
2:32.62 |
17. |
Alexandra Burley |
9 |
Havant & Wat |
3:28.14 |
171 |
44.38 |
1:38.17 |
2:33.80 |
18. |
Charlotte Arnell |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:31.70 |
159 |
45.10 |
1:39.89 |
2:38.28 |
19. |
Rupal Thakrar |
9 |
Havant & Wat |
3:32.23 |
158 |
45.47 |
1:40.96 |
2:39.50 |
20. |
Sacha Ray |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
3:33.29 |
154 |
47.28 |
1:42.39 |
2:40.19 |
21. |
Alexandra Kelly |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:33.83 |
152 |
48.09 |
1:43.82 |
2:41.92 |
22. |
Hannah Minns |
9 |
Alton |
3:33.91 |
152 |
46.59 |
1:44.39 |
2:41.77 |
23. |
Isobel Rawlinson |
9 |
South Wight |
3:34.55 |
150 |
46.90 |
1:40.89 |
2:37.71 |
24. |
Olivia Thornton |
9 |
Co South'ton |
3:38.07 |
140 |
46.70 |
1:42.47 |
2:41.51 |
25. |
Hannah Musker |
9 |
Eastleigh |
3:38.69 |
138 |
46.25 |
1:41.85 |
2:40.48 |
26. |
Emily Hume |
9 |
Locksheath |
3:41.39 |
131 |
46.17 |
1:44.97 |
2:45.40 |
27. |
Jade Roberts |
9 |
Havant & Wat |
3:43.95 |
124 |
49.10 |
1:47.36 |
2:48.87 |
28. |
Mhairi-Clair Stewart |
9 |
Co South'ton |
3:46.55 |
118 |
48.72 |
1:46.51 |
2:49.60 |
29. |
Lisa Kay |
9 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:46.67 |
118 |
49.34 |
1:47.74 |
2:49.16 |
30. |
Charly Capon |
9 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:47.73 |
116 |
49.51 |
1:46.02 |
2:46.57 |
31. |
Frances Springer |
9 |
Winchester |
3:51.54 |
107 |
48.01 |
1:49.30 |
2:50.41 |
32. |
Rachael Copeman |
9 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:51.67 |
107 |
50.50 |
1:48.13 |
2:51.40 |
33. |
Megan Cumming |
9 |
Locksheath |
3:52.21 |
106 |
47.59 |
1:50.41 |
2:49.72 |
34. |
Sophie Rawlinson |
9 |
South Wight |
3:55.15 |
99 |
49.85 |
1:49.65 |
2:53.02 |
35. |
Francesca Keogh |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
4:29.05 |
51 |
55.11 |
2:04.36 |
3:17.56 |
|
Charlotte Harris |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
DIS ST |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Hannah Lothian |
10 |
Locksheath |
2:47.21 |
358 |
37.50 |
1:21.46 |
2:06.23 |
2. |
Daisy Grundy |
10 |
West Wight |
2:53.63 |
315 |
40.15 |
1:24.48 |
2:09.61 |
3. |
Roz Read |
10 |
Eastleigh |
2:55.83 |
301 |
39.73 |
1:25.07 |
2:11.99 |
4. |
Claire Hayward |
10 |
Ringwood |
2:55.92 |
301 |
38.93 |
1:23.36 |
2:11.39 |
5. |
Naomi Collicott |
10 |
Eastleigh |
2:58.62 |
285 |
40.10 |
1:27.38 |
2:16.04 |
6. |
Laura Sharpe |
10 |
Winchester |
3:05.08 |
250 |
41.46 |
1:31.29 |
2:21.91 |
7. |
Sophie Jenkins |
10 |
Winchester |
3:05.50 |
248 |
40.69 |
1:29.67 |
2:20.80 |
8. |
Nicki Wisby |
10 |
Hart |
3:06.28 |
244 |
40.36 |
1:27.02 |
2:17.26 |
9. |
Victoria Palin |
10 |
Gosport |
3:07.50 |
239 |
42.11 |
1:30.15 |
2:21.17 |
10. |
Jessica Chen |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
3:08.23 |
235 |
42.89 |
1:32.43 |
2:22.59 |
11. |
Victoria Burrows |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
3:10.71 |
224 |
43.35 |
1:32.14 |
2:23.49 |
12. |
Abigail Harfield |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
3:15.18 |
205 |
44.07 |
1:34.58 |
2:25.78 |
13. |
Lorna Lister |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
3:15.69 |
203 |
43.54 |
1:33.12 |
2:25.30 |
14. |
Amber Merritt |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
3:16.26 |
200 |
41.98 |
1:34.76 |
2:26.74 |
15. |
Kelly Palmer |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:16.86 |
198 |
43.88 |
1:32.84 |
2:25.79 |
16. |
Mayuka Haga |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:19.60 |
187 |
45.97 |
1:39.99 |
2:30.16 |
17. |
Megan Laing |
10 |
Winchester |
3:19.89 |
186 |
42.15 |
1:34.36 |
2:28.42 |
18. |
Lily Benson |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
3:21.23 |
181 |
46.23 |
1:38.69 |
2:32.81 |
19. |
Gemma Hallam |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
3:22.80 |
176 |
44.87 |
1:37.90 |
2:32.86 |
20. |
Amy Frank |
10 |
Winchester |
3:23.97 |
172 |
44.10 |
1:38.74 |
2:35.13 |
21. |
Catherine Clark |
10 |
Alton |
3:28.91 |
156 |
46.65 |
1:41.79 |
2:38.55 |
22. |
Eleanor Shepherd |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
3:29.81 |
153 |
43.54 |
1:38.45 |
2:36.19 |
23. |
Becky Baker |
10 |
Winchester |
3:32.15 |
146 |
48.41 |
1:43.02 |
2:39.83 |
24. |
Hayley Griggs |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
3:32.56 |
145 |
46.36 |
1:39.90 |
2:39.50 |
25. |
Rebecca Dugard |
10 |
Gosport |
3:36.78 |
133 |
48.05 |
1:44.69 |
2:43.17 |
26. |
Alice Gamble |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
3:42.20 |
119 |
48.93 |
1:47.90 |
2:48.54 |
27. |
Rosie Miles |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
4:33.35 |
43 |
58.35 |
2:09.06 |
3:21.92 |
| | | | | | | | |
EVENT 104 Boys 9 /10 Years 200m Freestyle
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Sam Dexter |
9 |
Locksheath |
2:51.52 |
241 |
39.51 |
1:24.75 |
2:09.68 |
2. |
Liam Flanighan |
9 |
Alton |
2:59.46 |
203 |
38.86 |
1:25.09 |
2:13.30 |
3. |
James Coe |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:08.81 |
165 |
43.31 |
1:31.18 |
2:20.50 |
4. |
Samuel Brookes |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:12.06 |
153 |
41.50 |
1:30.36 |
2:21.47 |
5. |
Neil Redman |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
3:13.31 |
149 |
42.86 |
1:33.34 |
2:24.85 |
6. |
George Walker |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
3:14.76 |
144 |
43.19 |
1:33.62 |
2:25.75 |
7. |
Mitchell Smith |
9 |
Gosport |
3:21.70 |
123 |
44.42 |
1:36.48 |
2:30.99 |
8. |
Brian Ireland |
9 |
Locksheath |
3:30.01 |
102 |
45.48 |
1:40.44 |
2:36.11 |
9. |
Michael Robbins |
9 |
Alton |
3:33.07 |
95 |
48.22 |
1:42.47 |
2:38.79 |
10. |
Gerard Sibbald |
9 |
Eastleigh |
3:33.78 |
94 |
45.30 |
1:41.60 |
2:39.27 |
11. |
Thomas Ostler |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:34.59 |
92 |
47.58 |
1:42.45 |
2:39.44 |
12. |
Jack Parker |
9 |
Locksheath |
3:36.25 |
89 |
44.87 |
1:41.48 |
2:37.90 |
13. |
George Davies |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
3:37.69 |
87 |
47.21 |
1:43.66 |
2:41.44 |
14. |
Jordan Mitchell |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
3:48.45 |
68 |
50.66 |
1:52.26 |
2:57.31 |
15. |
Michael Sheath |
9 |
Eastleigh |
3:59.21 |
54 |
|
1:56.56 |
3:00.93 |
16. |
Jack Mundell |
9 |
Havant & Wat |
4:00.80 |
52 |
50.46 |
1:53.97 |
2:59.67 |
17. |
Sam Rooks |
9 |
Havant & Wat |
4:06.87 |
45 |
53.62 |
2:00.00 |
3:05.48 |
18. |
Gary Curtis |
9 |
Havant & Wat |
4:07.02 |
45 |
54.53 |
1:59.26 |
3:06.64 |
|
Bradley Chapman |
9 |
Locksheath |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
Sean Wright |
9 |
Co South'ton |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Bartlett |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
DIS T 6L. |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Jake Timberlake |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
2:42.53 |
282 |
36.67 |
1:18.06 |
2:01.31 |
2. |
Philip Wilson |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
2:43.63 |
275 |
36.82 |
1:18.82 |
2:02.92 |
3. |
Paul Eagland |
10 |
Alton |
2:59.21 |
195 |
38.43 |
1:23.14 |
2:12.40 |
4. |
Jamil Saleh |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
3:00.93 |
187 |
40.56 |
1:27.07 |
2:14.17 |
5. |
Christopher Lang |
10 |
Locksheath |
3:08.80 |
157 |
39.68 |
1:29.42 |
2:20.17 |
6. |
Matthew Jenner |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
3:10.09 |
153 |
44.37 |
1:34.23 |
2:23.11 |
7. |
Samuel Martin |
10 |
Eastleigh |
3:14.47 |
138 |
40.15 |
1:30.33 |
2:23.42 |
8. |
Justin Craig |
10 |
Winchester |
3:16.00 |
134 |
42.61 |
1:34.39 |
2:26.38 |
9. |
Karim Oughton |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
3:17.71 |
129 |
42.15 |
1:32.71 |
2:26.08 |
10. |
Sebastian Clement |
10 |
Alton |
3:18.11 |
128 |
43.54 |
1:34.30 |
2:27.52 |
11. |
Jack Alderson |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:20.62 |
120 |
45.07 |
1:37.60 |
2:32.70 |
12. |
Miles Walker |
10 |
Locksheath |
3:21.79 |
117 |
45.20 |
1:38.69 |
2:33.48 |
13. |
Max Shore |
10 |
Locksheath |
3:23.64 |
113 |
43.45 |
1:35.46 |
2:30.12 |
14. |
Harry Manning |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:25.16 |
109 |
43.79 |
1:35.52 |
2:30.92 |
15. |
Nicholas Love |
10 |
Alton |
3:42.98 |
73 |
46.23 |
1:44.32 |
2:44.18 |
16. |
Mark Batchelor |
10 |
Co South'ton |
3:56.96 |
53 |
50.49 |
1:56.87 |
2:58.30 |
| | | | | | | | |
EVENT 105 Girls 11/12 Years 200m Backstroke
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Cara Woods |
11 |
Gosport |
2:58.93 |
404 |
42.59 |
1:28.58 |
2:14.98 |
2. |
Victoria Ayres |
11 |
Gosport |
3:00.76 |
391 |
42.56 |
1:28.51 |
2:16.33 |
3. |
Abigail Payne |
11 |
Hamble Aq |
3:05.97 |
355 |
42.11 |
1:29.48 |
2:18.06 |
4. |
Erin Corrigan |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
3:09.97 |
330 |
44.11 |
1:32.30 |
2:21.65 |
5. |
Jessica Duffin |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
3:13.08 |
312 |
46.52 |
1:35.79 |
2:25.79 |
6. |
Anne Fletcher |
11 |
Alton |
3:13.12 |
312 |
45.49 |
1:35.63 |
2:25.91 |
7. |
Caitlin Leverett |
11 |
Alton |
3:14.98 |
302 |
43.46 |
1:33.42 |
2:25.04 |
8. |
Hannah Bacon |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
3:17.72 |
287 |
47.42 |
1:39.15 |
2:30.58 |
9. |
Eleanor Whitaker |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
3:21.08 |
270 |
45.87 |
1:38.11 |
2:31.08 |
10. |
Rebecca Alvey |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:22.60 |
262 |
45.04 |
1:36.71 |
2:30.73 |
11. |
Hannah Rafferty |
11 |
Winchester |
3:23.42 |
259 |
47.20 |
1:39.91 |
2:34.77 |
12. |
Sarah Tebbett |
11 |
Gosport |
3:23.60 |
258 |
47.30 |
1:40.07 |
2:33.36 |
13. |
Anna Moore |
11 |
Hart |
3:23.90 |
257 |
46.36 |
1:40.78 |
2:34.51 |
14. |
Harriet Davies |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:27.37 |
240 |
47.09 |
1:39.43 |
2:35.40 |
15. |
Helen Patrick |
11 |
Gosport |
3:30.20 |
229 |
47.39 |
1:42.73 |
2:38.82 |
16. |
Sarah Shelley |
11 |
Locksheath |
3:33.15 |
216 |
49.31 |
1:45.13 |
2:41.51 |
17. |
Keira Podyma |
11 |
Gosport |
3:33.80 |
214 |
49.19 |
1:44.28 |
2:40.09 |
18. |
Stephanie Wadsworth |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:34.02 |
213 |
50.01 |
1:45.68 |
2:42.03 |
|
Rebecca Stone |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
DIS T 1L. |
|
|
|
|
|
Alice Robinson |
11 |
Eastleigh |
DIS T 1L. |
|
|
|
|
|
Caitlin Hickson |
11 |
RomseyTotton |
DIS T 3L. |
|
|
|
|
|
Chloe Tier |
11 |
Co South'ton |
DIS T 4L. |
|
|
|
|
|
Nadine Whitlock |
11 |
Co South'ton |
DIS T 6L. |
|
|
|
|
|
Hannah Stevens |
11 |
Co South'ton |
DIS T 6L. |
|
|
|
|
|
Eleanor Selby |
11 |
Winchester |
DIS T 7L. |
|
|
|
|
|
Rebecca Hay |
11 |
Co South'ton |
DIS T 7L. |
|
|
|
|
|
Kayleigh Meager |
11 |
Co South'ton |
DIS T 7L. |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Sammy Windebank |
12 |
Hamble Aq |
2:46.04 |
519 |
38.12 |
1:21.02 |
2:05.07 |
2. |
Sophie Vass |
12 |
Locksheath |
2:56.11 |
432 |
40.51 |
1:25.42 |
2:11.79 |
3. |
Stephanie Spires |
12 |
Gosport |
2:58.34 |
415 |
41.20 |
1:26.88 |
2:13.70 |
4. |
Sophie Adams |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:58.52 |
414 |
41.26 |
1:26.89 |
2:13.36 |
5. |
Ilana Wisby |
12 |
Hart |
3:07.59 |
350 |
42.32 |
1:30.40 |
2:20.04 |
6. |
Maria Morris |
12 |
West Wight |
3:07.70 |
350 |
42.79 |
1:29.98 |
2:19.96 |
7. |
Yasmin Grace |
12 |
Winchester |
3:11.61 |
326 |
42.20 |
1:29.53 |
2:21.16 |
8. |
Roma Thakrar |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
3:13.47 |
315 |
43.42 |
1:33.58 |
2:25.88 |
9. |
Kerry Bryant |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
3:18.26 |
289 |
47.20 |
1:39.49 |
2:32.71 |
10. |
Jennifer Rosenfeld |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
3:18.50 |
288 |
47.16 |
1:39.16 |
2:32.29 |
11. |
Poppy Marshall |
12 |
Alton |
3:19.20 |
283 |
45.37 |
1:37.10 |
2:30.63 |
12. |
Fiona Carroll |
12 |
Hamble Aq |
3:19.80 |
281 |
|
|
2:35.62 |
13. |
Lily Worrall |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:21.84 |
271 |
48.37 |
1:40.62 |
2:33.60 |
14. |
Emily Pulford |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:28.49 |
240 |
45.04 |
1:38.64 |
2:34.99 |
15. |
Verity Walshaw |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:33.32 |
220 |
47.73 |
1:40.76 |
2:38.91 |
|
Victoria Ireland |
12 |
Locksheath |
DIS T 2L. |
|
|
|
|
|
Katy Gillick |
12 |
Alton |
DIS T 2L. |
|
|
|
|
|
Katie Allen |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
DIS T 7L. |
|
|
|
|
|
Samantha Hurst |
12 |
Co South'ton |
DIS T 7L. |
|
|
|
|
|
Victoria Jeffery |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
DIS T 7L. |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
EVENT 106 Boys 11/12 Years 200m Backstroke
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Alexander Bruce |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:57.32 |
305 |
42.04 |
1:28.09 |
2:14.81 |
2. |
Louis McBride |
11 |
Gosport |
3:09.11 |
240 |
44.13 |
1:33.17 |
2:22.52 |
3. |
Ashley Botham |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:11.85 |
227 |
45.71 |
1:35.05 |
2:26.55 |
4. |
Sam Baker |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
3:12.00 |
226 |
44.20 |
1:33.81 |
2:24.01 |
5. |
Tom Parker |
11 |
Locksheath |
3:12.19 |
225 |
45.94 |
1:34.84 |
2:26.55 |
6. |
Thomas Paynter |
11 |
Alton |
3:18.35 |
199 |
44.35 |
1:35.78 |
2:25.75 |
7. |
Robert Crook |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:20.29 |
191 |
47.52 |
1:39.55 |
2:32.44 |
8. |
Gregory Edwards |
11 |
Co South'ton |
3:21.40 |
186 |
47.09 |
1:40.63 |
2:33.86 |
9. |
Ben Titcombe |
11 |
Hamble Aq |
3:23.47 |
178 |
47.88 |
1:41.42 |
2:33.70 |
10. |
James Long |
11 |
Co South'ton |
3:23.61 |
178 |
46.38 |
1:39.56 |
2:34.63 |
11. |
James Gisborne |
11 |
Alton |
3:28.00 |
162 |
48.06 |
1:41.57 |
2:35.96 |
12. |
Josh Jacobs |
11 |
Locksheath |
3:28.89 |
160 |
47.97 |
1:42.62 |
2:38.30 |
13. |
Samuel Murdoch |
11 |
Gosport |
3:29.43 |
158 |
48.62 |
1:42.05 |
2:37.60 |
14. |
Samuel Anderson |
11 |
Hart |
3:30.72 |
154 |
50.13 |
1:44.29 |
2:39.61 |
15. |
Phillip Thompson |
11 |
Soton Dolp |
3:39.37 |
129 |
51.29 |
1:49.34 |
2:47.95 |
16. |
James Tuck |
11 |
Co South'ton |
3:45.61 |
114 |
50.82 |
1:48.94 |
2:47.81 |
17. |
Daniel Peddell |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
3:47.26 |
110 |
55.03 |
1:53.51 |
2:52.12 |
18. |
Adam Harrington |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:50.60 |
102 |
52.93 |
|
2:53.95 |
|
Stephen Feltham |
11 |
Hamble Aq |
DIS FI |
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Baker |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
DIS T 3L. |
|
|
|
|
|
Jake Phillips |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
DIS T 4L. |
|
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Gibbons |
11 |
Alton |
DIS T 5L. |
|
|
|
|
|
David Primmer |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
DIS T 6L. |
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Robbins |
11 |
Alton |
DIS T 7L. |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Patrick Clement |
12 |
Alton |
2:50.62 |
326 |
39.33 |
1:23.39 |
2:08.27 |
2. |
Benjamin Eagland |
12 |
Alton |
2:55.81 |
294 |
41.27 |
1:26.55 |
2:13.06 |
3. |
Toby Sell |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
3:02.93 |
254 |
42.16 |
1:29.30 |
2:17.80 |
4. |
Karl Stechman |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
3:05.85 |
240 |
42.24 |
1:30.35 |
2:19.54 |
5. |
Parris West |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:07.42 |
232 |
43.92 |
1:31.42 |
2:19.82 |
6. |
Daniel Leppard |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:14.55 |
200 |
45.89 |
1:35.59 |
2:27.48 |
7. |
Henry Perkins |
12 |
Jersey |
3:17.50 |
189 |
45.28 |
1:37.40 |
2:28.72 |
8. |
Daniel Honey |
12 |
Gosport |
3:17.78 |
188 |
45.29 |
1:36.57 |
2:28.41 |
9. |
Sam Leppard |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:20.22 |
178 |
48.27 |
1:38.86 |
2:31.07 |
10. |
Andrew Durnford |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:20.74 |
176 |
45.71 |
1:40.03 |
2:34.18 |
11. |
Alex Harrison |
12 |
Jersey |
3:21.65 |
173 |
46.58 |
1:37.55 |
2:31.34 |
12. |
Tristan Soper |
12 |
Winchester |
3:21.90 |
173 |
45.48 |
1:37.26 |
2:30.47 |
|
Daniel Morgan |
12 |
Co South'ton |
DIS T 5L. |
|
|
|
|
|
Ashley Hall |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
DIS T 6L. |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
EVENT 107 Girls 13 Years/Over 50m Freestyle
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Hannah Collery |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
31.61 |
580 |
2. |
Lucy Smith |
13 |
Co South'ton |
32.20 |
548 |
3. |
Caroline Dyer |
13 |
Jersey |
32.87 |
515 |
4. |
Robyn Stanley |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
33.02 |
508 |
5. |
Carly Richardson |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
33.16 |
501 |
6. |
Rebecca Walshaw |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
33.25 |
496 |
7. |
Sinead O'Hara |
13 |
Winchester |
33.26 |
496 |
8. |
Chloe Denoval |
13 |
Jersey |
33.59 |
481 |
9. |
Joanne Oliver |
13 |
Co South'ton |
33.63 |
479 |
10. |
Grace Davies |
13 |
Jersey |
33.85 |
469 |
11. |
Sarah Clarkson |
13 |
Winchester |
34.02 |
462 |
12. |
Fiona Busher |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
34.04 |
461 |
13. |
Lucy Titcombe |
13 |
Hamble Aq |
34.44 |
444 |
14. |
Emily Saywell-Lee |
13 |
Winchester |
34.47 |
443 |
15. |
Marie Bushnell |
13 |
Eastleigh |
34.74 |
432 |
16. |
Rebecca Jackson |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
35.16 |
414 |
17. |
Hannah Nelson |
13 |
Hamble Aq |
35.26 |
411 |
18. |
Alexandra Sculthorpe |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
39.22 |
282 |
| | | | | |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Alison Beale |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
31.61 |
509* |
2. |
Amy Cobley |
14 |
Alton |
31.71 |
504* |
3. |
Meghan Wilson |
14 |
Gosport |
32.16 |
483* |
4. |
Cara Parker |
14 |
West Wight |
32.39 |
473* |
5. |
Lauren Kennedy |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
33.79 |
414* |
6. |
Jennifer Bates |
14 |
South Wight |
34.53 |
387* |
7. |
Katherine Mustoe |
14 |
Winchester |
34.76 |
378* |
8. |
Lucy Whitlock |
14 |
Co South'ton |
34.95 |
372* |
9. |
Emma Wraith |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
35.00 |
370* |
10. |
Victoria Mazzara |
14 |
Co South'ton |
37.12 |
303* |
| | | | | |
Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected
15/18 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Sarah King |
18 |
Britannia |
31.66 |
507* |
2. |
Stephanie Hall |
17 |
Havant & Wat |
31.85 |
498* |
3. |
Tiffany Rafferty |
17 |
Basingstoke |
32.51 |
468* |
4. |
Jennifer Graham |
18 |
Portsmouth N |
32.75 |
457* |
5. |
Lucy May |
17 |
Fareham N'ds |
32.89 |
451* |
6. |
Katherine Woodward |
15 |
Jersey |
33.20 |
438* |
7. |
Immaculate Magadi |
15 |
Co South'ton |
33.26 |
436* |
8. |
Laura Minns |
16 |
Alton |
33.69 |
418* |
9. |
Sarah Moreton |
15 |
Io Wight |
33.75 |
416* |
10. |
Antonia Stark |
15 |
Havant & Wat |
33.84 |
413* |
11. |
Lucy Weavind |
16 |
Winchester |
34.26 |
396* |
12. |
Victoria Rowlatt |
15 |
Hamble Aq |
35.73 |
345* |
13. |
Erin Marshall |
16 |
Co South'ton |
35.78 |
344* |
14. |
Emma Walshaw |
15 |
Fareham N'ds |
36.60 |
318* |
15. |
Antoinette Magadi |
16 |
Co South'ton |
36.75 |
314* |
16. |
Charlotte Ford |
15 |
Havant & Wat |
37.82 |
283* |
| | | | | |
Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected
EVENT 108 Boys 13 Years/Over 50m Freestyle
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Simon Harling |
13 |
Winchester |
30.41 |
454 |
2. |
Matthew Davidson |
13 |
Winchester |
30.59 |
445 |
3. |
Robin Johnson |
13 |
Jersey |
30.76 |
437 |
4. |
Paul Wadlow |
13 |
Alton |
31.20 |
417 |
5. |
Martyn Dobson |
13 |
Hart |
33.39 |
329 |
6. |
Christopher Baldrey |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
34.07 |
306 |
7. |
Chris Primmer |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
38.60 |
187 |
8. |
James Curtis |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
38.92 |
181 |
| | | | | |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Simon Witt |
14 |
Co South'ton |
29.57 |
473 |
2. |
Takuma Haga |
14 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
30.63 |
422 |
3. |
Luke Warner |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
31.00 |
406 |
4. |
Kieran McRoberts |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
31.42 |
388 |
5. |
Iain Proven |
14 |
Winchester |
32.16 |
358 |
6. |
Marc McGuiness |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
33.34 |
316 |
7. |
Robbie Kite |
14 |
Hart |
33.77 |
301 |
8. |
Alex Copeman |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
34.88 |
268 |
9. |
Peter Weavind |
14 |
Winchester |
36.24 |
231 |
| | | | | |
15/18 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
William Wraith |
16 |
Havant & Wat |
28.83 |
448* |
2. |
David King |
15 |
Britannia |
29.02 |
439* |
3. |
Craig Briggs |
15 |
Havant & Wat |
29.32 |
425* |
4. |
Samuel Dunning |
15 |
RomseyTotton |
29.40 |
422* |
5. |
Joseph Lee |
15 |
Hamble Aq |
30.01 |
395* |
6. |
Mark Sparrowhawk |
15 |
Hart |
30.07 |
392* |
7. |
Mark Feltham |
15 |
Hamble Aq |
30.25 |
385* |
| | | | | |
Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected
EVENT 109 Girls 9 /12 Years 50m Breaststroke
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Bethan Hamblin |
9 |
Locksheath |
45.46 |
383 |
2. |
Lucy Dewdney |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
51.12 |
251 |
3. |
Natasha Perriam |
9 |
Winchester |
51.22 |
249 |
4. |
Megan Cumming |
9 |
Locksheath |
51.26 |
249 |
5. |
Kitty Newton |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
51.78 |
238 |
6. |
Charlotte Harris |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
51.82 |
238 |
7. |
Catriona McGill |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
52.65 |
223 |
8. |
Rupal Thakrar |
9 |
Havant & Wat |
53.58 |
208 |
9. |
Hannah Musker |
9 |
Eastleigh |
53.87 |
204 |
10. |
Hannah Merritt |
9 |
Hart |
54.16 |
199 |
11. |
Chelsie Tang |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
54.83 |
190 |
12. |
Annalise Jerram |
9 |
West Wight |
55.93 |
175 |
13. |
Emily Hume |
9 |
Locksheath |
56.57 |
167 |
14. |
Sacha Ray |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
57.30 |
158 |
15. |
Jodie Bruce |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
58.59 |
143 |
16. |
Stephanie Winser |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
59.52 |
134 |
17. |
Sophie Rawlinson |
9 |
South Wight |
59.73 |
131 |
18. |
Charly Capon |
9 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:00.14 |
128 |
19. |
Sarah Alvey |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:00.81 |
121 |
20. |
Frances Springer |
9 |
Winchester |
1:00.88 |
121 |
21. |
Isobel Rawlinson |
9 |
South Wight |
1:01.13 |
119 |
22. |
Alexandra Burley |
9 |
Havant & Wat |
1:01.84 |
112 |
23. |
Rachael Copeman |
9 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:03.66 |
98 |
|
Lisa Kay |
9 |
Fareham N'ds |
DIS SL 1L. |
|
| | | | | |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Lorna Lister |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
48.93 |
298 |
2. |
Eleanor Shepherd |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
49.36 |
289 |
3. |
Jessica Chen |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
49.41 |
288 |
4. |
Roz Read |
10 |
Eastleigh |
50.09 |
273 |
5. |
Catherine Clark |
10 |
Alton |
50.53 |
264 |
6. |
Sophie Jenkins |
10 |
Winchester |
50.63 |
262 |
7. |
Hayley Griggs |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
51.15 |
252 |
8. |
Hannah Lothian |
10 |
Locksheath |
51.43 |
247 |
9. |
Mayuka Haga |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
51.83 |
240 |
10. |
Laura Sharpe |
10 |
Winchester |
51.85 |
239 |
11. |
Megan Laing |
10 |
Winchester |
52.99 |
219 |
12. |
Abigail Harfield |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
53.41 |
212 |
13. |
Victoria Burrows |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
56.15 |
173 |
14. |
Victoria Palin |
10 |
Gosport |
56.69 |
166 |
15. |
Gemma Hallam |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
57.30 |
159 |
16. |
Amy Frank |
10 |
Winchester |
58.44 |
146 |
17. |
Rosie Miles |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
1:01.96 |
113 |
|
Amber Merritt |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
DIS SL 1L. |
|
| | | | | |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Abigail Lazenbury |
11 |
Gosport |
44.63 |
404 |
2. |
Jenna Francis |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
45.46 |
380 |
3. |
Victoria Ayres |
11 |
Gosport |
45.95 |
366 |
4. |
Abigail Payne |
11 |
Hamble Aq |
46.35 |
355 |
5. |
Alice Bessey |
11 |
Co South'ton |
46.50 |
351 |
6. |
Caitlin Leverett |
11 |
Alton |
48.09 |
311 |
7. |
Fenella Langridge |
11 |
Winchester |
48.46 |
303 |
8. |
Hannah Bacon |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
49.87 |
273 |
9. |
Erin Corrigan |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
49.89 |
273 |
10. |
Hannah Rafferty |
11 |
Winchester |
50.12 |
268 |
11. |
Stephanie Wadsworth |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
51.23 |
246 |
12. |
Jessica Duffin |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
51.51 |
242 |
13. |
Rebecca Le Maistre |
11 |
Jersey |
51.86 |
235 |
14. |
Rebecca Alvey |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
52.26 |
228 |
15. |
Nadine Whitlock |
11 |
Co South'ton |
52.27 |
228 |
16. |
Hannah Stevens |
11 |
Co South'ton |
52.50 |
224 |
17. |
Sarah Tebbett |
11 |
Gosport |
53.70 |
205 |
18. |
Alice Robinson |
11 |
Eastleigh |
54.65 |
190 |
19. |
Helen Patrick |
11 |
Gosport |
55.98 |
172 |
20. |
Sarah Shelley |
11 |
Locksheath |
56.00 |
172 |
21. |
Charlotte Jackson |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
57.49 |
154 |
22. |
Keira Podyma |
11 |
Gosport |
57.59 |
153 |
| | | | | |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Danielle King |
12 |
Hamble Aq |
41.03 |
519 |
2. |
Emily Webber |
12 |
Co South'ton |
41.23 |
511 |
3. |
Amy Stevenson |
12 |
Eastleigh |
42.51 |
464 |
4. |
Fiona Carroll |
12 |
Hamble Aq |
43.29 |
438 |
5. |
Sophie Vass |
12 |
Locksheath |
44.40 |
402 |
6. |
Roma Thakrar |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
45.31 |
377 |
7. |
Poppy Marshall |
12 |
Alton |
45.45 |
372 |
8. |
Camilla Flint |
12 |
Alton |
45.62 |
368 |
9. |
Stephanie Spires |
12 |
Gosport |
46.50 |
344 |
10. |
Lily Worrall |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
47.12 |
329 |
11. |
Rachel Hunter |
12 |
RomseyTotton |
47.27 |
325 |
12. |
Maria Morris |
12 |
West Wight |
47.71 |
314 |
13. |
Victoria Ireland |
12 |
Locksheath |
47.98 |
308 |
14. |
Katy Gillick |
12 |
Alton |
48.13 |
305 |
15. |
Jennifer Rosenfeld |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
48.20 |
303 |
16. |
Ilana Wisby |
12 |
Hart |
48.57 |
295 |
17. |
Emily Pulford |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
48.75 |
291 |
18. |
Victoria Jeffery |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
49.95 |
266 |
19. |
Verity Walshaw |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
51.83 |
231 |
20. |
Katie Allen |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
52.28 |
224 |
21. |
Hayleigh Fuller |
12 |
Io Wight |
53.50 |
203 |
22. |
Kathryn Teague |
12 |
Io Wight |
55.50 |
175 |
23. |
Samantha Hurst |
12 |
Co South'ton |
58.65 |
139 |
|
Sammy Windebank |
12 |
Hamble Aq |
DIS ST |
|
| | | | | |
EVENT 110 Boys 9 /12 Years 50m Breaststroke
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Neil Redman |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
50.29 |
160 |
2. |
Matthew Bartlett |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
50.30 |
160 |
3. |
Sam Dexter |
9 |
Locksheath |
50.76 |
154 |
4. |
Bradley Chapman |
9 |
Locksheath |
51.45 |
146 |
5. |
Brian Ireland |
9 |
Locksheath |
53.28 |
124 |
6. |
James Coe |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
53.81 |
118 |
7. |
George Davies |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
54.19 |
115 |
8. |
George Walker |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
54.58 |
111 |
9. |
Sean Wright |
9 |
Co South'ton |
55.00 |
107 |
10. |
Thomas Ostler |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
56.08 |
97 |
11. |
James Fisher |
9 |
Winchester |
58.87 |
77 |
12. |
Samuel Brookes |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:01.55 |
60 |
13. |
Michael Robbins |
9 |
Alton |
1:01.66 |
60 |
14. |
Jack Parker |
9 |
Locksheath |
1:05.96 |
41 |
15. |
Jordan Mitchell |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
1:08.45 |
33 |
|
Liam Flanighan |
9 |
Alton |
DIS SL 1L. |
|
|
Gary Curtis |
9 |
Havant & Wat |
DIS SL 1L. |
|
|
Jack Mundell |
9 |
Havant & Wat |
DIS SL 1L. |
|
|
Sam Rooks |
9 |
Havant & Wat |
DIS SL 1L. |
|
| | | | | |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Jake Timberlake |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
46.54 |
227 |
2. |
Christopher Lang |
10 |
Locksheath |
48.86 |
186 |
3. |
Karim Oughton |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
49.62 |
174 |
4. |
Samuel Martin |
10 |
Eastleigh |
49.67 |
174 |
5. |
Miles Walker |
10 |
Locksheath |
50.95 |
156 |
6. |
Jamil Saleh |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
51.71 |
146 |
7. |
Jack Alderson |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
55.44 |
106 |
8. |
Nicholas Love |
10 |
Alton |
55.97 |
101 |
9. |
Harry Manning |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
56.54 |
96 |
10. |
Max Shore |
10 |
Locksheath |
59.79 |
73 |
| | | | | |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Sam Colmer |
11 |
Co South'ton |
46.42 |
240 |
2. |
Tom Parker |
11 |
Locksheath |
48.00 |
210 |
3. |
Ashley Botham |
11 |
Fareham N'Ds |
48.64 |
198 |
4. |
Jacob Dunning |
11 |
RomseyTotton |
49.28 |
188 |
5. |
Harry Fisher |
11 |
Eastleigh |
49.39 |
186 |
6. |
David Primmer |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
50.25 |
173 |
7. |
Samuel Murdoch |
11 |
Gosport |
50.54 |
169 |
8. |
Samuel Anderson |
11 |
Hart |
50.66 |
166 |
9. |
Gregory Edwards |
11 |
Co South'ton |
50.82 |
164 |
10. |
Daniel Armstrong |
11 |
Hamble Aq |
50.85 |
164 |
11. |
Andrew Robbins |
11 |
Alton |
50.94 |
163 |
12. |
Robert Crook |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
51.16 |
160 |
13. |
Richard Felgate |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
51.52 |
155 |
14. |
Stephen Feltham |
11 |
Hamble Aq |
51.85 |
150 |
15. |
Benjamin Gibbons |
11 |
Alton |
51.87 |
150 |
16. |
Calum Stewart |
11 |
Co South'ton |
51.90 |
150 |
17. |
Sam Baker |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
52.17 |
146 |
18. |
Oliver Coe |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
53.28 |
133 |
19. |
Josh Jacobs |
11 |
Locksheath |
54.83 |
117 |
20. |
Sam Baker |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
55.63 |
109 |
21. |
Adam Harrington |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
57.89 |
89 |
| | | | | |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Daniel Hughes |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
42.70 |
316 |
2. |
Tom Musker |
12 |
Eastleigh |
43.12 |
304 |
3. |
Toby Sell |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
45.75 |
243 |
4. |
Karl Stechman |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
46.15 |
235 |
5. |
Daniel Morgan |
12 |
Co South'ton |
46.29 |
232 |
6. |
Jack Seymour |
12 |
Jersey |
47.15 |
215 |
7. |
Chris Brooks |
12 |
Co South'ton |
48.46 |
192 |
8. |
Parris West |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
49.03 |
183 |
9. |
Henry Perkins |
12 |
Jersey |
49.08 |
182 |
10. |
Daniel Honey |
12 |
Gosport |
49.60 |
175 |
11. |
Andrew Durnford |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
50.50 |
162 |
12. |
Alex Harrison |
12 |
Jersey |
51.17 |
153 |
13. |
Benjamin Eagland |
12 |
Alton |
51.72 |
146 |
| | | | | |
EVENT 111 Girls 13/14 Years 200m Breaststroke
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Robyn Stanley |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
3:09.95 |
510 |
44.37 |
1:32.78 |
2:21.89 |
2. |
Hannah Collery |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:16.17 |
461 |
43.86 |
1:33.23 |
2:25.77 |
3. |
Rebecca Walshaw |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:17.93 |
448 |
45.81 |
1:35.64 |
2:27.70 |
4. |
Caroline Dyer |
13 |
Jersey |
3:19.29 |
438 |
45.59 |
1:37.01 |
2:29.28 |
5. |
Emma Harvey |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:25.73 |
394 |
47.27 |
1:39.10 |
2:32.50 |
6. |
Hannah Nelson |
13 |
Hamble Aq |
3:26.48 |
390 |
46.59 |
1:41.16 |
2:34.15 |
7. |
Lucy Smith |
13 |
Co South'ton |
3:29.34 |
372 |
46.59 |
1:38.48 |
2:35.36 |
8. |
Joanne Oliver |
13 |
Co South'ton |
3:32.68 |
352 |
47.53 |
1:42.20 |
2:37.94 |
9. |
Emily Davies |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:35.01 |
339 |
49.51 |
1:43.67 |
2:38.88 |
10. |
Chloe Denoval |
13 |
Jersey |
3:35.79 |
336 |
49.46 |
1:44.62 |
2:41.16 |
11. |
Linsay Lister |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
3:37.20 |
328 |
49.76 |
1:44.25 |
2:41.52 |
12. |
Alexandra Sculthorpe |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
3:43.78 |
295 |
52.28 |
1:49.97 |
2:46.44 |
|
Grace Davies |
13 |
Jersey |
DIS T 6L. |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Cara Parker |
14 |
West Wight |
3:06.65 |
485* |
43.37 |
1:32.05 |
2:19.46 |
2. |
Amy Cobley |
14 |
Alton |
3:14.77 |
426* |
44.13 |
1:33.78 |
2:24.59 |
3. |
Jessica Marvin |
14 |
Alton |
3:19.69 |
393* |
44.10 |
1:35.01 |
2:28.86 |
4. |
Katie Stokes |
14 |
Britannia |
3:22.31 |
377* |
45.54 |
1:37.25 |
2:29.41 |
5. |
Lucy Whitlock |
14 |
Co South'ton |
3:24.02 |
366* |
44.73 |
1:36.39 |
2:30.18 |
6. |
Katherine Mustoe |
14 |
Winchester |
3:25.08 |
360* |
47.23 |
1:40.07 |
2:33.94 |
7. |
Lauren Kennedy |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
3:30.92 |
327* |
49.22 |
1:43.67 |
2:37.70 |
8. |
Victoria Mazzara |
14 |
Co South'ton |
3:35.98 |
302* |
49.21 |
1:42.90 |
2:39.90 |
9. |
Emma Wraith |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
3:44.48 |
263* |
50.61 |
1:47.64 |
2:46.45 |
| | | | | | | | |
Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected
EVENT 112 Boys 13/14 Years 200m Breaststroke
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Conrad Langridge |
13 |
Winchester |
3:10.06 |
363 |
43.31 |
1:32.59 |
2:22.33 |
2. |
Robin Johnson |
13 |
Jersey |
3:14.30 |
336 |
42.89 |
1:32.57 |
2:24.64 |
3. |
Christopher Baldrey |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:18.16 |
313 |
44.31 |
1:36.03 |
2:28.02 |
4. |
Michael Colenutt |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
3:18.22 |
313 |
45.02 |
1:36.80 |
2:29.44 |
5. |
Paul Wadlow |
13 |
Alton |
3:26.41 |
270 |
46.72 |
1:39.53 |
2:33.17 |
6. |
Martyn Dobson |
13 |
Hart |
3:34.56 |
233 |
48.53 |
1:43.24 |
2:41.88 |
7. |
James Curtis |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
4:02.93 |
139 |
54.44 |
1:56.83 |
2:59.96 |
| | | | | | | | |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Takuma Haga |
14 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:08.41 |
355 |
42.16 |
1:30.02 |
2:18.94 |
2. |
Alex Copeman |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:18.09 |
298 |
44.17 |
1:35.42 |
2:28.75 |
3. |
Simon Witt |
14 |
Co South'ton |
3:18.81 |
294 |
44.07 |
1:35.01 |
2:28.51 |
4. |
Marc McGuiness |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
3:43.03 |
190 |
51.10 |
1:46.83 |
2:45.08 |
| | | | | | | | |
EVENT 113 Girls 9 /12 Years 50m Butterfly
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Trudie-Ann Hewetson |
9 |
Locksheath |
39.44 |
382 |
2. |
Kitty Newton |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
44.15 |
252 |
3. |
Chelsie Tang |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
44.78 |
238 |
4. |
Charlotte Coxhead |
9 |
Basingstoke |
45.65 |
220 |
5. |
Emily Hume |
9 |
Locksheath |
47.58 |
185 |
6. |
Jodie Bruce |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
47.89 |
180 |
7. |
Catriona McGill |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
48.54 |
170 |
8. |
Kirsty Sutherland |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
48.59 |
170 |
9. |
Bethan Hamblin |
9 |
Locksheath |
48.89 |
165 |
10. |
Hannah Merritt |
9 |
Hart |
50.36 |
145 |
11. |
Charlotte Harris |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
50.60 |
141 |
12. |
Stephanie Winser |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
50.64 |
141 |
13. |
Megan Cumming |
9 |
Locksheath |
51.80 |
128 |
14. |
Alexandra Burley |
9 |
Havant & Wat |
51.82 |
128 |
15. |
Sarah Alvey |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
54.07 |
104 |
16. |
Rupal Thakrar |
9 |
Havant & Wat |
54.08 |
104 |
17. |
Abigail Slater |
9 |
Co South'ton |
54.76 |
98 |
18. |
Lisa Kay |
9 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:02.46 |
49 |
19. |
Charly Capon |
9 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:04.76 |
40 |
|
Hannah Musker |
9 |
Eastleigh |
DIS SL 1L. |
|
|
Sacha Ray |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
DIS SL 2L. |
|
| | | | | |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Hannah Lothian |
10 |
Locksheath |
41.19 |
317 |
2. |
Daisy Grundy |
10 |
West Wight |
42.52 |
282 |
3. |
Claire Hayward |
10 |
Ringwood |
45.04 |
226 |
4. |
Victoria Burrows |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
45.15 |
223 |
5. |
Jessica Chen |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
49.01 |
159 |
6. |
Roz Read |
10 |
Eastleigh |
49.29 |
154 |
7. |
Naomi Collicott |
10 |
Eastleigh |
49.86 |
147 |
7. |
Nicki Wisby |
10 |
Hart |
49.86 |
147 |
9. |
Kelly Palmer |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
51.78 |
124 |
10. |
Abigail Harfield |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
51.84 |
124 |
11. |
Mayuka Haga |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
51.97 |
121 |
12. |
Gemma Hallam |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
54.04 |
102 |
13. |
Lorna Lister |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
58.16 |
70 |
14. |
Eleanor Shepherd |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
59.34 |
63 |
15. |
Becky Baker |
10 |
Winchester |
1:00.52 |
57 |
| | | | | |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Abigail Payne |
11 |
Hamble Aq |
38.40 |
405 |
2. |
Rebecca Le Maistre |
11 |
Jersey |
41.19 |
315 |
2. |
Eleanor Selby |
11 |
Winchester |
41.19 |
315 |
4. |
Cara Woods |
11 |
Gosport |
41.39 |
311 |
5. |
Anne Fletcher |
11 |
Alton |
41.91 |
296 |
6. |
Erin Corrigan |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
42.60 |
279 |
7. |
Victoria Ayres |
11 |
Gosport |
42.92 |
271 |
8. |
Caitlin Leverett |
11 |
Alton |
43.41 |
260 |
9. |
Hannah Bacon |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
43.74 |
253 |
10. |
Anna Moore |
11 |
Hart |
44.43 |
237 |
11. |
Jenna Francis |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
44.75 |
231 |
12. |
Rebecca Alvey |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
44.77 |
230 |
13. |
Fenella Langridge |
11 |
Winchester |
45.58 |
214 |
14. |
Caitlin Hickson |
11 |
RomseyTotton |
45.61 |
214 |
15. |
Jessica Duffin |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
48.84 |
161 |
16. |
Helen Patrick |
11 |
Gosport |
49.26 |
155 |
17. |
Keira Podyma |
11 |
Gosport |
49.39 |
152 |
18. |
Chloe Tier |
11 |
Co South'ton |
50.80 |
134 |
19. |
Alice Robinson |
11 |
Eastleigh |
54.71 |
95 |
20. |
Kayleigh Meager |
11 |
Co South'ton |
55.07 |
92 |
21. |
Sarah Shelley |
11 |
Locksheath |
1:01.44 |
52 |
| | | | | |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Sammy Windebank |
12 |
Hamble Aq |
39.04 |
385 |
2. |
Danielle King |
12 |
Hamble Aq |
39.80 |
361 |
3. |
Ilana Wisby |
12 |
Hart |
39.90 |
357 |
4. |
Amy Stevenson |
12 |
Eastleigh |
40.42 |
341 |
5. |
Maria Morris |
12 |
West Wight |
40.86 |
328 |
6. |
Katy Gillick |
12 |
Alton |
41.17 |
319 |
7. |
Sophie Adams |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
42.88 |
274 |
8. |
Camilla Flint |
12 |
Alton |
43.03 |
271 |
9. |
Sophie Vass |
12 |
Locksheath |
43.28 |
264 |
10. |
Emily Webber |
12 |
Co South'ton |
44.55 |
236 |
11. |
Jennifer Rosenfeld |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
44.90 |
229 |
12. |
Rachel Hunter |
12 |
RomseyTotton |
45.82 |
211 |
13. |
Lily Worrall |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
47.73 |
178 |
14. |
Victoria Ireland |
12 |
Locksheath |
47.96 |
174 |
15. |
Roma Thakrar |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
48.12 |
172 |
16. |
Katie Allen |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
56.85 |
79 |
|
Victoria Jeffery |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
DIS SA 1L. |
|
|
Emily Pulford |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
DIS SL 1L. |
|
| | | | | |
EVENT 114 Boys 9 /12 Years 50m Butterfly
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Sam Dexter |
9 |
Locksheath |
43.60 |
165 |
2. |
Samuel Brookes |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
43.83 |
161 |
3. |
Liam Flanighan |
9 |
Alton |
44.36 |
152 |
4. |
Matthew Bartlett |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
46.45 |
124 |
5. |
Bradley Chapman |
9 |
Locksheath |
47.52 |
111 |
6. |
Brian Ireland |
9 |
Locksheath |
49.21 |
94 |
7. |
George Walker |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
50.87 |
79 |
8. |
George Davies |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
51.24 |
77 |
9. |
Michael Robbins |
9 |
Alton |
52.34 |
68 |
10. |
James Coe |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
55.42 |
51 |
11. |
Sean Wright |
9 |
Co South'ton |
58.62 |
37 |
|
Jordan Mitchell |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
DIS S 2L. |
|
|
Gerard Sibbald |
9 |
Eastleigh |
DIS SL 1L. |
|
| | | | | |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Jake Timberlake |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
41.47 |
204 |
2. |
Philip Wilson |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
43.23 |
170 |
3. |
Jamil Saleh |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
43.39 |
168 |
4. |
Samuel Martin |
10 |
Eastleigh |
44.30 |
154 |
5. |
Karim Oughton |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
50.29 |
85 |
6. |
Max Shore |
10 |
Locksheath |
52.71 |
66 |
7. |
Miles Walker |
10 |
Locksheath |
52.77 |
66 |
8. |
Christopher Lang |
10 |
Locksheath |
54.12 |
57 |
9. |
Harry Manning |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
57.33 |
42 |
| | | | | |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Sam Colmer |
11 |
Co South'ton |
37.51 |
305 |
2. |
Alexander Bruce |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
40.22 |
232 |
3. |
Harry Fisher |
11 |
Eastleigh |
41.50 |
204 |
4. |
Ashley Botham |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
42.96 |
177 |
5. |
James Long |
11 |
Co South'ton |
43.17 |
173 |
6. |
Richard Felgate |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
43.28 |
172 |
7. |
Louis McBride |
11 |
Gosport |
43.64 |
166 |
8. |
Robert Crook |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
44.53 |
152 |
9. |
Sam Baker |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
45.09 |
143 |
10. |
Tom Parker |
11 |
Locksheath |
46.68 |
123 |
11. |
Daniel Armstrong |
11 |
Hamble Aq |
47.19 |
117 |
12. |
Jacob Dunning |
11 |
RomseyTotton |
47.40 |
114 |
13. |
Samuel Anderson |
11 |
Hart |
48.41 |
103 |
14. |
Oliver Coe |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
52.20 |
70 |
15. |
Josh Jacobs |
11 |
Locksheath |
56.92 |
44 |
| | | | | |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Patrick Clement |
12 |
Alton |
33.91 |
431 |
2. |
Sam Leppard |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
38.33 |
278 |
3. |
Daniel Hughes |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
38.73 |
267 |
4. |
Benjamin Eagland |
12 |
Alton |
39.78 |
241 |
5. |
Karl Stechman |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
40.37 |
227 |
6. |
Tom Musker |
12 |
Eastleigh |
41.00 |
214 |
7. |
Toby Sell |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
42.11 |
191 |
8. |
Alex Harrison |
12 |
Jersey |
42.13 |
190 |
9. |
Jack Seymour |
12 |
Jersey |
42.78 |
179 |
10. |
Parris West |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
44.53 |
150 |
11. |
Daniel Honey |
12 |
Gosport |
46.31 |
125 |
12. |
Henry Perkins |
12 |
Jersey |
48.17 |
104 |
13. |
Tristan Soper |
12 |
Winchester |
49.61 |
91 |
| | | | | |