10yrs CBP: New Event
11yrs CBP: David Bartlett PORS (1995) 2.39.67
12yrs CBP: Steven Cumper PORS (1996) 2.29.83
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt |
1. | Aleksandar Krunic | 10 | Co Cant'bury | 2:50.11 | 407 |
2. | Tariq Miller | 10 | T5 Ldn West | 2:50.32 | 404 |
3. | Ricky Outhwaite | 10 | Beckenham | 2:53.29 | 382 |
4. | James Williamson | 10 | T5 Ldn West | 2:53.83 | 379 |
5. | Luke Smith | 10 | Co Cant'bury | 2:54.93 | 370 |
6. | George Morris | 10 | Southend | 3:03.80 | 312 |
7. | Pavle Dimitrijevic | 10 | Kingston Roy | 3:06.17 | 298 |
Alexander Pearson | 10 | Braintree | DIS T 1L. | |
10yrs CBP: New Event
11yrs CBP: David Bartlett PORS (1995) 2.39.67
12yrs CBP: Steven Cumper PORS (1996) 2.29.83
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt |
1. | James Stone | 11 | Windsor | 2:40.06 | 495 |
2. | Adam Field | 11 | Elmbridge | 2:41.84 | 477 |
3. | Ben Duke | 11 | Bognor Regis | 2:42.45 | 472 |
4. | Stuart Vockins | 11 | Kingston Roy | 2:45.27 | 447 |
5. | Jack Summers | 11 | East Essex | 2:45.50 | 445 |
6. | Roberto Pavoni | 11 | Brentwood | 2:45.62 | 444 |
7. | Andrew Willis | 11 | Rushmoor Ryl | 2:45.92 | 442 |
8. | Alastair Davis | 11 | Leatherhead | 2:51.70 | 394 |
10yrs CBP: New Event
11yrs CBP: David Bartlett PORS (1995) 2.39.67
12yrs CBP: Steven Cumper PORS (1996) 2.29.83
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt |
1. | Joshua Clinch | 12 | Hants North | 2:33.30 | 553 |
2. | Jonathan Quinn | 12 | Potters Bar | 2:35.04 | 535 |
3. | Kouji Urata | 12 | Barnet Copt | 2:35.37 | 532 |
4. | Ashley P Mitchell | 12 | East Essex | 2:41.39 | 474 |
5. | Paul Gooding | 12 | Watford | 2:41.81 | 470 |
6. | Joshua Willcocks | 12 | Solent Raid | 2:42.76 | 461 |
7. | Max Brinkers | 12 | Portsmouth N | 2:44.94 | 442 |
8. | Jonathan Sayer | 12 | Bo Southend | 2:47.30 | 423 |
12yrs CBP: Jade Barclay BEXS (2001) 2.34.80
13yrs CBP: Stephanie Northwood REBS (1999) 2.28.60
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt |
1. | Charlotte Wright | 12 | Kingston Roy | 2:32.58 | 751 |
2. | Jessica Lambson | 12 | Portsmouth N | 2:32.75 | 748 |
3. | Holly Tanner | 12 | Reading | 2:33.95 | 733 |
4. | Madeleine Leong | 12 | East Essex | 2:34.46 | 725 |
5. | Katie Ambridge | 12 | Amersham | 2:40.85 | 646 |
6. | Victoria Rebours | 12 | Portsmouth N | 2:41.19 | 641 |
7. | Rosy Murray | 12 | Portsmouth N | 2:42.03 | 632 |
8. | Lauren Andrews | 12 | Killerwhales | 2:46.15 | 586 |
12yrs CBP: Jade Barclay BEXS (2001) 2.34.80
13yrs CBP: Stephanie Northwood REBS (1999) 2.28.60
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt |
1. | Emma Wicks | 13 | Co South'ton | 2:25.61 | 792 |
2. | Katie Towers | 13 | Amersham | 2:28.30 | 755 |
3. | Jade Barclay | 13 | Bexley | 2:28.48 | 751 |
4. | Andrea Poore | 13 | Amersham | 2:34.80 | 670 |
5. | Hannah Shaw | 13 | Amersham | 2:35.93 | 657 |
6. | Emma Macey | 13 | Co South'ton | 2:36.36 | 651 |
7. | Anna Harris | 13 | T5 Ldn West | 2:38.46 | 628 |
8. | Amy Wicks | 13 | Reading | 2:39.02 | 621 |
13yrs CBP: Robert Whan HAGS (1991) 1.13.13
14yrs CBP: Matthew Kidd SUTS (1993) 1.10.04
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt |
1. | Matthew Shead | 13 | Bexley | 1:13.08 | 663 |
2. | Martyn Bermingham | 13 | Barnet Copt | 1:14.39 | 631 |
3. | Luke Wakefield | 13 | Newbury | 1:15.93 | 595 |
4. | Jack Smith | 13 | Brighton | 1:16.13 | 590 |
5. | John McHarg | 13 | Hants North | 1:19.77 | 514 |
6. | Kristian Glenny | 13 | Saxon Crown | 1:20.49 | 500 |
7. | Oliver Read | 13 | Staines | 1:20.66 | 497 |
8. | Alexander Reeves | 13 | Solent Raid | 1:20.74 | 496 |
13yrs CBP: Robert Whan HAGS (1991) 1.13.13
14yrs CBP: Matthew Kidd SUTS (1993) 1.10.04
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt |
1. | Matthew Jansen | 14 | T5 Ldn West | 1:14.15 | 629 |
2. | Matthew Roberts | 14 | Croydon Amph | 1:14.18 | 628 |
3. | Anthony Perkins | 14 | T5 Ldn West | 1:14.94 | 610 |
4. | Joshua Maley | 14 | Co Cant'bury | 1:15.64 | 595 |
5. | Ross Wilson | 14 | Hatfield | 1:15.69 | 594 |
6. | Abeeku Philip-Forde | 14 | Barnet Copt | 1:16.60 | 573 |
7. | Kareem Dayes | 14 | Saxon Crown | 1:17.21 | 560 |
8. | Jack Cadman | 14 | Griffins Enf | 1:18.39 | 535 |
10yrs CBP: New Event
11yrs CBP: Oliver Blackman EESS (2001) 2.43.92
12yrs CBP: Christopher Robinson REAS (2001) 2.28.20
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt |
1. | James Sculthorpe | 10 | Portsmouth N | 2:47.13 | 450 |
2. | James Williamson | 10 | T5 Ldn West | 2:51.30 | 414 |
3. | Harry Needs | 10 | Camden Swiss | 2:52.49 | 404 |
4. | Peter Massey | 10 | Hants North | 2:58.02 | 362 |
5. | Alexander Pearson | 10 | Braintree | 2:59.45 | 353 |
6. | Pavle Dimitrijevic | 10 | Kingston Roy | 2:59.64 | 352 |
7. | Peter Hawkins | 10 | Chelmsford | 3:01.27 | 341 |
Alexander Dickinson | 10 | Thanetviking | DIS ST | |
10yrs CBP: New Event
11yrs CBP: Oliver Blackman EESS (2001) 2.43.92
12yrs CBP: Christopher Robinson REAS (2001) 2.28.20
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt |
1. | Andrew Willis | 11 | Rushmoor Ryl | 2:39.65 | 509 |
2. | James Stone | 11 | Windsor | 2:41.41 | 492 |
3. | Roberto Pavoni | 11 | Brentwood | 2:44.42 | 464 |
4. | Johnathan Ayling | 11 | Guildford Ct | 2:44.96 | 459 |
5. | Angus Hodder | 11 | Camden Swiss | 2:45.79 | 452 |
6. | Ben Duke | 11 | Bognor Regis | 2:46.86 | 443 |
7. | Randal Cliff | 11 | Barnet Copt | 2:52.34 | 397 |
10yrs CBP: New Event
11yrs CBP: Oliver Blackman EESS (2001) 2.43.92
12yrs CBP: Christopher Robinson REAS (2001) 2.28.20
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt |
1. | James Whelan | 12 | Winch&Hasle | 2:31.63 | 561 |
2. | Gareth Fowler | 12 | Chalfont | 2:35.12 | 525 |
3. | Andrew Curtin | 12 | Hitchin | 2:37.73 | 498 |
4. | Oliver Blackman | 12 | East Essex | 2:39.93 | 477 |
5. | Jonathan Quinn | 12 | Potters Bar | 2:41.35 | 464 |
6. | Max Brinkers | 12 | Portsmouth N | 2:42.66 | 452 |
7. | David Lloyd | 12 | T5 Ldn West | 2:44.93 | 432 |
James Wright | 12 | Phoenix Bas | DIS ST | |
12yrs CBP: Stephanie Northwood REBS (1998) 1.10.82
13yrs CBP: Stephanie Northwood REBS (1999) 1.07.12
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt |
1. | Charlotte Wright | 12 | Kingston Roy | 1:09.25 | 713 |
2. | Rosy Murray | 12 | Portsmouth N | 1:10.64 | 675 |
3. | Jessica Lambson | 12 | Portsmouth N | 1:10.93 | 667 |
4. | Athena Liao | 12 | Braintree | 1:11.48 | 653 |
5. | Madeleine Leong | 12 | East Essex | 1:12.68 | 622 |
6. | Alexis McCoy | 12 | T5 Ldn West | 1:12.98 | 615 |
7. | Nicola Rees | 12 | East Essex | 1:13.39 | 605 |
8. | Katie Ambridge | 12 | Amersham | 1:14.35 | 582 |
12yrs CBP: Stephanie Northwood REBS (1998) 1.10.82
13yrs CBP: Stephanie Northwood REBS (1999) 1.07.12
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt |
1. | Emma Wicks | 13 | Co South'ton | 1:06.94 | 783 |
2. | Holly White | 13 | Brighton | 1:08.06 | 749 |
3. | Jade Barclay | 13 | Bexley | 1:08.90 | 724 |
4. | Lisa Mitchell | 13 | St Bedes Sch | 1:09.50 | 707 |
5. | Hannah Shaw | 13 | Amersham | 1:10.81 | 671 |
6. | Andrea Poore | 13 | Amersham | 1:11.13 | 663 |
7. | Victoria Robinson | 13 | Amersham | 1:12.78 | 620 |
8. | Emma Macey | 13 | Co South'ton | 1:13.23 | 609 |
13yrs CBP: David Bartlett PORS (1997) 2.37.92
14yrs CBP: Christopher Watkinson EESS (2000) 2.31.14
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 100 | 200 |
1. | Matthew Shead | 13 | Bexley | 2:40.57 | 634 | 1:16.37 | 1:24.20 |
2. | Martyn Bermingham | 13 | Barnet Copt | 2:43.84 | 599 | 1:18.42 | 1:25.42 |
3. | Luke Wakefield | 13 | Newbury | 2:48.03 | 556 | 1:19.87 | 1:28.16 |
4. | Jack Smith | 13 | Brighton | 2:50.20 | 536 | 1:21.05 | 1:29.15 |
5. | Roger Mallet | 13 | Woking | 2:51.59 | 523 | 1:23.04 | 1:28.55 |
6. | James Allchorne | 13 | Barnet Copt | 2:54.56 | 496 | 1:23.97 | 1:30.59 |
7. | Oliver Read | 13 | Staines | 2:56.57 | 479 | 1:25.32 | 1:31.25 |
8. | John McHarg | 13 | Hants North | 2:57.58 | 470 | 1:25.62 | 1:31.96 |
13yrs CBP: David Bartlett PORS (1997) 2.37.92
14yrs CBP: Christopher Watkinson EESS (2000) 2.31.14
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 100 | 200 |
1. | Anthony Perkins | 14 | T5 Ldn West | 2:41.37 | 613 | 1:19.54 | 1:21.83 |
2. | Tom Rose | 14 | Portsmouth N | 2:43.62 | 589 | 1:19.29 | 1:24.33 |
3. | Matthew Jansen | 14 | T5 Ldn West | 2:44.08 | 584 | 1:19.73 | 1:24.35 |
4. | Kareem Dayes | 14 | Saxon Crown | 2:44.62 | 579 | 1:19.50 | 1:25.12 |
5. | Robert Saunders | 14 | Bexley | 2:45.95 | 565 | 1:19.41 | 1:26.54 |
6. | Jack Cadman | 14 | Griffins Enf | 2:49.23 | 533 | 1:21.11 | 1:28.12 |
7. | Ian Shannon | 14 | Stevenage | 2:52.03 | 509 | 1:20.18 | 1:31.85 |