SCASA and PAW Swimwear Summer Championships 2002
SCASA and PAW Swimwear Summer Championships 2002
Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
Saturday July 6th -Session 19 at 9.30am
10yrs CBP: New Event
11yrs CBP: Chris Chenery BOCS (2001) 2.25.81
12yrs CBP: Christopher Robinson REAS (2001) 2.14.51
10 YEARS AGE GROUP |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Nicolas McCoy |
10 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:27.14 |
433 |
1:11.67 |
1:15.47 |
2. |
Aleksandar Krunic |
10 |
Co Cant'bury |
2:29.82 |
409 |
1:13.68 |
1:16.14 |
3. |
James Williamson |
10 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:30.52 |
403 |
|
2:30.52 |
4. |
Ricky Outhwaite |
10 |
Beckenham |
2:30.63 |
402 |
1:12.38 |
1:18.25 |
5. |
Luke Smith |
10 |
Co Cant'bury |
2:31.63 |
393 |
1:15.11 |
1:16.52 |
6. |
William Stocker |
10 |
Kingston Roy |
2:31.73 |
392 |
1:14.10 |
1:17.63 |
7. |
Daniel Crisp |
10 |
Herne Bay |
2:32.79 |
383 |
1:13.22 |
1:19.57 |
8. |
Sebastian Willcocks |
10 |
Solent Raid |
2:36.03 |
358 |
1:16.34 |
1:19.69 |
9. |
Richard Thorne |
10 |
East Grins'd |
2:36.27 |
356 |
1:17.06 |
1:19.21 |
10. |
Pavle Dimitrijevic |
10 |
Kingston Roy |
2:36.50 |
354 |
1:17.20 |
1:19.30 |
11. |
James Sculthorpe |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
2:36.66 |
353 |
1:16.73 |
1:19.93 |
12. |
Nicholas Robson |
10 |
Kingston Roy |
2:38.55 |
339 |
|
2:38.55 |
13. |
George Morris |
10 |
Southend |
2:39.51 |
332 |
1:20.14 |
1:19.37 |
14. |
Adam Harrington |
10 |
Crawley |
2:39.82 |
329 |
1:18.92 |
1:20.90 |
15. |
Thomas Ford |
10 |
East Essex |
2:40.36 |
325 |
1:17.00 |
1:23.36 |
16. |
Tariq Miller |
10 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:41.97 |
315 |
1:18.61 |
1:23.36 |
17. |
Michael Stanley |
10 |
Ashford Town |
2:42.08 |
314 |
1:16.65 |
1:25.43 |
18. |
Peter Massey |
10 |
Hants North |
2:44.60 |
297 |
1:18.79 |
1:25.81 |
19. |
Bradley Moorhouse |
10 |
Black Lion |
2:44.90 |
295 |
1:23.26 |
1:21.64 |
20. |
Stewart Jepson |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:45.17 |
293 |
1:20.52 |
1:24.65 |
21. |
Matthew Davies |
10 |
Herne Bay |
2:45.45 |
292 |
1:21.57 |
1:23.88 |
22. |
Daniel Ham |
10 |
Bo Southend |
2:46.53 |
284 |
1:20.24 |
1:26.29 |
23. |
Edward Howard |
10 |
Amersham |
2:46.91 |
282 |
1:20.76 |
1:26.15 |
24. |
Gary Power |
10 |
Co Cant'bury |
2:47.69 |
278 |
1:19.72 |
1:27.97 |
25. |
Alexander Woodman |
10 |
Woking |
2:48.32 |
274 |
1:22.02 |
1:26.30 |
26. |
Harry Needs |
10 |
Camden Swiss |
2:49.92 |
264 |
1:20.69 |
1:29.23 |
27. |
Joshua Snow |
10 |
Bexley |
2:50.46 |
261 |
1:22.35 |
1:28.11 |
28. |
Karl Sims |
10 |
Harlow Pen |
2:54.00 |
242 |
1:19.95 |
1:34.05 |
|
Alexander Pearson |
10 |
Braintree |
DIS ST |
|
|
|
11 YEARS AGE GROUP |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Adam Field |
11 |
Elmbridge |
2:22.52 |
498 |
1:09.89 |
1:12.63 |
2. |
James Stone |
11 |
Windsor |
2:24.07 |
481 |
1:10.00 |
1:14.07 |
3. |
Matthew Slade |
11 |
Black Lion |
2:24.41 |
477 |
1:10.93 |
1:13.48 |
4. |
John Archibald |
11 |
Elmbridge |
2:25.13 |
469 |
1:11.37 |
1:13.76 |
5. |
Roberto Pavoni |
11 |
Brentwood |
2:25.26 |
468 |
1:11.34 |
1:13.92 |
6. |
Alastair Davis |
11 |
Leatherhead |
2:25.84 |
463 |
1:12.13 |
1:13.71 |
7. |
Thomas Norgate |
11 |
Windsor |
2:25.93 |
462 |
1:12.78 |
1:13.15 |
8. |
Matthew Munn |
11 |
East Essex |
2:26.58 |
455 |
1:12.39 |
1:14.19 |
9. |
Ben Duke |
11 |
Bognor Regis |
2:26.94 |
452 |
1:11.20 |
1:15.74 |
10. |
Guy Aikenhead |
11 |
Chesham |
2:27.31 |
449 |
1:11.82 |
1:15.49 |
11. |
Jack Summers |
11 |
East Essex |
2:27.94 |
442 |
1:11.25 |
1:16.69 |
12. |
Alexander Warburton |
11 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:28.16 |
440 |
1:12.08 |
1:16.08 |
13. |
Nick Devine |
11 |
Herne Bay |
2:29.58 |
427 |
1:13.70 |
1:15.88 |
14. |
Andrew Willis |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:29.65 |
426 |
1:12.30 |
1:17.35 |
15. |
Joseph Bader |
11 |
Windsor |
2:29.84 |
425 |
1:13.22 |
1:16.62 |
16. |
Jamie O'Donnell |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:30.18 |
422 |
1:13.58 |
1:16.60 |
17. |
Stuart Vockins |
11 |
Kingston Roy |
2:30.30 |
420 |
1:11.62 |
1:18.68 |
18. |
Alastair Callaway |
11 |
Newbury |
2:30.59 |
417 |
1:12.78 |
1:17.81 |
19. |
Samuel Ward |
11 |
East Essex |
2:30.95 |
414 |
1:12.95 |
1:18.00 |
20. |
Sam Peters |
11 |
Guildford Ct |
2:31.07 |
413 |
1:13.68 |
1:17.39 |
21. |
Christopher Ferguson |
11 |
Newbury |
2:31.56 |
408 |
1:13.65 |
1:17.91 |
22. |
Angus Hewett |
11 |
Co Cant'bury |
2:32.29 |
402 |
1:15.29 |
1:17.00 |
23. |
Gordon Laing |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:32.38 |
402 |
1:14.32 |
1:18.06 |
24. |
Matthew Breckon |
11 |
Kingston Roy |
2:32.80 |
398 |
1:13.49 |
1:19.31 |
25. |
Conor Rourke |
11 |
Co Cant'bury |
2:33.08 |
395 |
1:13.87 |
1:19.21 |
26. |
Stewart Cox |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:33.79 |
390 |
1:14.92 |
1:18.87 |
27. |
Michael Biedul |
11 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:34.14 |
387 |
1:15.66 |
1:18.48 |
28. |
Daniel Pointon |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:34.66 |
382 |
1:15.61 |
1:19.05 |
29. |
Jamie Harrington |
11 |
East Essex |
2:35.16 |
378 |
1:15.10 |
1:20.06 |
30. |
Oliver Hairs |
11 |
Winch&Hasle |
2:35.17 |
378 |
1:14.31 |
1:20.86 |
31. |
Christopher Day |
11 |
Dorking |
2:35.39 |
376 |
1:16.98 |
1:18.41 |
32. |
Karl Botha |
11 |
Ashford Town |
2:35.49 |
376 |
1:15.85 |
1:19.64 |
33. |
Michael Dymond |
11 |
Barking |
2:35.70 |
374 |
1:16.27 |
1:19.43 |
78. |
Robbie Kidd |
11 |
East Essex |
2:35.70 |
374 |
1:16.74 |
1:18.96 |
35. |
Matthew Barnes |
11 |
Griffins Enf |
2:36.03 |
371 |
1:15.64 |
1:20.39 |
36. |
Jack Dewdney |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:36.42 |
368 |
1:16.66 |
1:19.76 |
37. |
Steven Jones |
11 |
East Essex |
2:36.66 |
366 |
1:16.72 |
1:19.94 |
38. |
Joshua Brand |
11 |
Braintree |
2:37.23 |
362 |
1:17.10 |
1:20.13 |
39. |
Oliver-James Wright |
11 |
Locksheath |
2:37.38 |
361 |
1:17.86 |
1:19.52 |
40. |
Randal Cliff |
11 |
Barnet Copt |
2:37.94 |
356 |
1:15.13 |
1:22.81 |
41. |
Lucas Irving |
11 |
Hemel Hemp |
2:38.18 |
354 |
1:16.87 |
1:21.31 |
42. |
Jack Higgs |
11 |
East Essex |
2:38.85 |
349 |
1:16.15 |
1:22.70 |
43. |
Adam Strawford |
11 |
Leatherhead |
2:39.13 |
347 |
1:16.26 |
1:22.87 |
44. |
Alex Marr |
11 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:39.63 |
343 |
1:18.13 |
1:21.50 |
45. |
Robert Crook |
11 |
Solent Raid |
2:39.82 |
342 |
1:17.21 |
1:22.61 |
46. |
Kyle Barrett |
11 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:40.43 |
338 |
1:18.29 |
1:22.14 |
47. |
Alexander Beaton |
11 |
Beau Sejour |
2:41.19 |
332 |
1:17.21 |
1:23.98 |
48. |
Connor Barrett |
11 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:41.67 |
328 |
1:17.97 |
1:23.70 |
49. |
Scott Taylor |
11 |
Winch&Hasle |
2:41.85 |
327 |
1:18.40 |
1:23.45 |
50. |
Joshua Privett |
11 |
Amersham |
2:42.30 |
323 |
1:20.00 |
1:22.30 |
51. |
Thomas Ingram |
11 |
East Essex |
2:43.05 |
319 |
1:18.73 |
1:24.32 |
52. |
Alwyn Poulter |
11 |
Winch&Hasle |
2:45.15 |
305 |
1:12.78 |
1:32.37 |
53. |
Jason Phillips |
11 |
Wandsworth |
2:49.63 |
277 |
1:22.21 |
1:27.42 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Xavier Mohammed |
12 |
Bromley |
2:18.14 |
521 |
1:06.29 |
1:11.85 |
2. |
James Whelan |
12 |
Winch&Hasle |
2:18.20 |
520 |
1:08.45 |
1:09.75 |
3. |
Andrew Curtin |
12 |
Hitchin |
2:19.07 |
511 |
1:05.87 |
1:13.20 |
4. |
Joshua Willcocks |
12 |
Solent Raid |
2:19.19 |
510 |
1:07.73 |
1:11.46 |
5. |
Ashley P Mitchell |
12 |
East Essex |
2:19.57 |
505 |
1:06.39 |
1:13.18 |
6. |
Joshua Clinch |
12 |
Hants North |
2:19.75 |
503 |
1:08.88 |
1:10.87 |
7. |
Max Brinkers |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:19.76 |
503 |
1:08.08 |
1:11.68 |
8. |
Justin Jegou |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:20.01 |
500 |
1:13.43 |
1:06.58 |
9. |
Jonathan Quinn |
12 |
Potters Bar |
2:20.11 |
499 |
1:07.96 |
1:12.15 |
10. |
Paul Gooding |
12 |
Watford |
2:20.25 |
498 |
1:05.76 |
1:14.49 |
11. |
Christopher Chenery |
12 |
Canvey Isl |
2:20.74 |
493 |
1:07.54 |
1:13.20 |
12. |
Jonathan Sayer |
12 |
Bo Southend |
2:21.53 |
485 |
1:09.69 |
1:11.84 |
13. |
Robert Matthews-Stroud |
12 |
Wycombe Dist |
2:21.77 |
482 |
1:09.45 |
1:12.32 |
14. |
James Ward |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:22.21 |
477 |
1:09.89 |
1:12.32 |
15. |
Gareth Morgan |
12 |
Leatherhead |
2:22.89 |
470 |
1:08.05 |
1:14.84 |
16. |
Nicolas Edwards |
12 |
Co South'ton |
2:24.39 |
455 |
1:11.44 |
1:12.95 |
17. |
Garry Dixon |
12 |
Newbury |
2:24.57 |
454 |
1:11.14 |
1:13.43 |
18. |
Andrew Eaton |
12 |
Hastings |
2:24.70 |
453 |
1:10.26 |
1:14.44 |
19. |
James Wright |
12 |
Phoenix Bas |
2:25.03 |
448 |
1:10.57 |
1:14.46 |
20. |
Oliver Blackman |
12 |
East Essex |
2:25.42 |
445 |
1:11.73 |
1:13.69 |
21. |
Alexander Lodge |
12 |
Cheshunt |
2:26.19 |
438 |
1:10.87 |
1:15.32 |
22. |
Oliver Coles |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:26.42 |
436 |
1:10.77 |
1:15.65 |
23. |
Jack Legon |
12 |
Bexley |
2:27.84 |
422 |
1:11.63 |
1:16.21 |
24. |
Ryan Atkins |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:27.88 |
422 |
1:12.88 |
1:15.00 |
25. |
Bradley Hales |
12 |
Staines |
2:28.06 |
420 |
1:09.65 |
1:18.41 |
26. |
Adam Reddings |
12 |
Guildford Ct |
2:28.22 |
419 |
1:11.82 |
1:16.40 |
27. |
Thomas Hamon |
12 |
Guernsey |
2:28.34 |
417 |
1:12.43 |
1:15.91 |
28. |
Daniel Maggs |
12 |
Brighton |
2:28.93 |
412 |
1:11.49 |
1:17.44 |
29. |
Dale Smith |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:29.05 |
411 |
1:11.65 |
1:17.40 |
30. |
Jeremy Osborne |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
2:29.48 |
408 |
1:13.05 |
1:16.43 |
31. |
Robert Nash |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:30.33 |
401 |
1:12.53 |
1:17.80 |
32. |
Christopher Worby |
12 |
East Essex |
2:30.59 |
398 |
1:13.30 |
1:17.29 |
33. |
Howard Birtwell |
12 |
Guildford Ct |
2:31.90 |
387 |
1:13.81 |
1:18.09 |
34. |
Thomas Hawkins |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:32.11 |
385 |
1:14.80 |
1:17.31 |
35. |
Alexander Rust |
12 |
Hatfield |
2:32.18 |
384 |
1:15.30 |
1:16.88 |
36. |
Christopher Snow |
12 |
Griffins Enf |
2:34.30 |
367 |
1:13.38 |
1:20.92 |
37. |
Chris McLachlan |
12 |
East Essex |
2:34.41 |
366 |
1:15.20 |
1:19.21 |
38. |
Benjamin Sleet |
12 |
Chelmsford |
2:34.80 |
363 |
1:13.69 |
1:21.11 |
12yrs CBP: Louise Cox PORS (2000) 2.32.42
13yrs CBP: Louise Cox PORS (2001) 2.27.83
12 YEARS AGE
GROUP |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Charlotte Wright |
12 |
Kingston Roy |
2:33.01 |
717 |
2. |
Rosy Murray |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:38.51 |
651 |
3. |
Jessica Lambson |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:38.93 |
647 |
4. |
Alexis McCoy |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:39.52 |
639 |
5. |
Holly Tanner |
12 |
Reading |
2:40.35 |
630 |
6. |
Athena Liao |
12 |
Braintree |
2:40.50 |
629 |
7. |
Grace Francis |
12 |
Basildon |
2:40.68 |
627 |
8. |
Anna Jemielity |
12 |
Wycombe Dist |
2:40.89 |
625 |
9. |
Francoise Trappey |
12 |
Leatherhead |
2:40.90 |
625 |
10. |
Lucy Curzon |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:41.22 |
620 |
11. |
Daisy Martin |
12 |
Black Lion |
2:41.93 |
613 |
12. |
Victoria Rebours |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:42.00 |
612 |
13. |
Melanie Quinn |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:42.64 |
606 |
14. |
Nicola Rees |
12 |
East Essex |
2:42.66 |
605 |
15. |
Jessica Mitchell |
12 |
Leatherhead |
2:43.14 |
601 |
16. |
Hollie Pascoe |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:43.17 |
600 |
17. |
Katie Ambridge |
12 |
Amersham |
2:43.91 |
592 |
18. |
Chloe Ross |
12 |
Bexley |
2:43.99 |
591 |
19. |
Louisa Downs |
12 |
Reading |
2:44.80 |
583 |
20. |
Kirsty Forbes |
12 |
Killerwhales |
2:45.15 |
580 |
21. |
Madeleine Leong |
12 |
East Essex |
2:45.29 |
578 |
22. |
Christina Leader |
12 |
Killerwhales |
2:46.03 |
570 |
23. |
Lauren Andrews |
12 |
Killerwhales |
2:47.19 |
559 |
24. |
Rhianne Anderson |
12 |
Co Cant'bury |
2:47.20 |
559 |
25. |
Frankie Murphy |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:47.72 |
553 |
26. |
Sarah Owen |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:47.77 |
553 |
27. |
Abigail Watson |
12 |
Chelmsford |
2:47.79 |
553 |
28. |
Nadia Alikalem |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:47.98 |
551 |
29. |
Janine Rayner |
12 |
Killerwhales |
2:48.55 |
546 |
30. |
Carly Hays |
12 |
Kingston Roy |
2:49.34 |
539 |
31. |
Rebecca Barrie |
12 |
Hastings |
2:49.72 |
535 |
32. |
Natasha Holt |
12 |
Hastings |
2:50.62 |
526 |
33. |
Eleanor Griffith-Jones |
12 |
Kingston Roy |
2:51.58 |
518 |
34. |
Faye Barnard |
12 |
Hatfield |
2:52.03 |
514 |
35. |
Danielle Lee |
12 |
East Essex |
2:52.59 |
508 |
36. |
Rebecca King |
12 |
Kingston Roy |
2:53.16 |
503 |
37. |
Emily Bottle |
12 |
Winch&Hasle |
2:53.53 |
500 |
38. |
Yasmin Khoshkhow |
12 |
Braintree |
2:53.84 |
498 |
39. |
Tiffanie Briggs |
12 |
Leatherhead |
2:54.41 |
493 |
40. |
Rebecca Allen |
12 |
Hitchin |
2:54.57 |
492 |
41. |
Sabrina Turner |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
2:55.19 |
486 |
42. |
Sophie Kalinauckas |
12 |
Wandsworth |
2:55.94 |
479 |
43. |
Emily Calfe |
12 |
Woking |
2:57.20 |
469 |
44. |
Jessica Gill |
12 |
Elmbridge |
2:57.23 |
469 |
45. |
Verity Taylor |
12 |
Kingston Roy |
2:57.36 |
467 |
46. |
Samantha Stocker |
12 |
Kingston Roy |
2:57.96 |
463 |
|
13 YEARS AGE
GROUP |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Emma Wicks |
13 |
Co South'ton |
2:31.34 |
737 |
2. |
Katie Towers |
13 |
Amersham |
2:32.81 |
718 |
3. |
Andrea Poore |
13 |
Amersham |
2:34.19 |
701 |
4. |
Lisa Mitchell |
13 |
St Bedes Sch |
2:34.54 |
697 |
5. |
Jade Barclay |
13 |
Bexley |
2:34.59 |
696 |
6. |
Victoria Robinson |
13 |
Amersham |
2:35.24 |
689 |
7. |
Kerry Pinington |
13 |
Rtw Monson |
2:36.32 |
675 |
8. |
Jenifer Howard |
13 |
Amersham |
2:37.20 |
666 |
9. |
Emily Sadler |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:37.39 |
663 |
10. |
Holly Mills |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:38.38 |
652 |
11. |
Holly White |
13 |
Brighton |
2:38.57 |
649 |
12. |
Georgina Fromson |
13 |
Woking |
2:38.68 |
648 |
13. |
Samantha Rose |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:38.88 |
646 |
14. |
Catherine Monaghan |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:40.58 |
627 |
15. |
Sarah Chamberlain |
13 |
Amersham |
2:40.59 |
627 |
16. |
Hannah Shaw |
13 |
Amersham |
2:41.61 |
616 |
17. |
Katherine Palfrey |
13 |
Kingston Roy |
2:41.73 |
614 |
18. |
Emma Macey |
13 |
Co South'ton |
2:42.37 |
607 |
19. |
Amanda Randall |
13 |
Kingston Roy |
2:42.50 |
606 |
20. |
Natalie Shilling |
13 |
Co Cant'bury |
2:43.22 |
599 |
21. |
Sarah Brown |
13 |
Co South'ton |
2:43.52 |
596 |
22. |
Jodie Miller |
13 |
Haywards Hth |
2:44.15 |
589 |
23. |
Annabel Byrne |
13 |
Bracknell |
2:44.59 |
584 |
24. |
Sasha Gilbert |
13 |
Bishop Stort |
2:44.75 |
583 |
25. |
Eliza Lock |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:44.91 |
581 |
26. |
Jodie Clark |
13 |
Basildon |
2:45.20 |
578 |
27. |
Leanne Haas |
13 |
Reading |
2:45.81 |
572 |
28. |
Angela Fu |
13 |
Co South'ton |
2:46.10 |
569 |
29. |
Sophie Blackman |
13 |
East Essex |
2:46.18 |
568 |
30. |
Christine Hume |
13 |
Guernsey |
2:47.20 |
558 |
31. |
Joelie Haysom |
13 |
Co South'ton |
2:47.80 |
553 |
32. |
Adele Howard |
13 |
Bexley |
2:48.25 |
549 |
33. |
Amy Wicks |
13 |
Reading |
2:48.33 |
547 |
34. |
Rebecca O'Brien |
13 |
Wycombe Dist |
2:48.36 |
547 |
35. |
Clare Baranowski |
13 |
Winch&Hasle |
2:48.66 |
544 |
36. |
Georgina Clark |
13 |
East Essex |
2:48.67 |
544 |
37. |
Daniella Nice |
13 |
East Essex |
2:48.80 |
543 |
38. |
Joanna Burrows |
13 |
Hatfield |
2:49.26 |
538 |
39. |
Emily Grant |
13 |
Kingston Roy |
2:49.55 |
536 |
40. |
Kate Frost |
13 |
Winch&Hasle |
2:49.68 |
535 |
41. |
Katy Gillard |
13 |
East Essex |
2:49.87 |
533 |
42. |
Hayley Baker |
13 |
Windsor |
2:49.96 |
532 |
43. |
Imogen Nash |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:50.42 |
528 |
44. |
Amy Stumbke |
13 |
Epping For't |
2:50.60 |
525 |
45. |
Abigail Sellars |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:50.98 |
522 |
46. |
Jessica Ward |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:51.80 |
515 |
47. |
Sarah Leiper |
13 |
Epping For't |
2:51.94 |
514 |
48. |
Danielle Adnan |
13 |
Griffins Enf |
2:53.26 |
501 |
49. |
Lucy Sampson |
13 |
East Essex |
2:53.92 |
496 |
50. |
Emma Brown |
13 |
Griffins Enf |
2:54.94 |
488 |
51. |
Annina Whipp |
13 |
East Essex |
2:55.42 |
484 |
52. |
Roxanne Hatch |
13 |
Harlow Pen |
2:56.35 |
475 |
|
Nathalie Cameron |
13 |
Saxon Crown |
DIS SA 2L. |
|
13yrs CBP: Owen Morgan HSMS (1997) 2.22.18
14yrs CBP: Ross Hughes BRES (1998) 2.19.18
13 YEARS AGE GROUP |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Christopher Robinson |
13 |
Reading |
2:20.22 |
658 |
1:08.41 |
1:11.81 |
2. |
James Stockdale |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:25.09 |
598 |
1:12.02 |
1:13.07 |
3. |
Nicholas Smith |
13 |
Woking |
2:25.80 |
589 |
1:11.01 |
1:14.79 |
4. |
James Crawford |
13 |
Wycombe Dist |
2:26.48 |
582 |
1:11.20 |
1:15.28 |
5. |
Martyn Bermingham |
13 |
Barnet Copt |
2:28.81 |
556 |
1:12.72 |
1:16.09 |
6. |
Marco Loughran |
13 |
Guildford Ct |
2:29.82 |
545 |
1:11.90 |
1:17.92 |
7. |
Scott Mudge |
13 |
Wycombe Dist |
2:30.20 |
541 |
1:12.70 |
1:17.50 |
8. |
Richard Flemming |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:30.92 |
534 |
1:13.56 |
1:17.36 |
9. |
Zachary Murphy |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:31.20 |
531 |
1:13.68 |
1:17.52 |
10. |
Shaun Bracey |
13 |
Newbury |
2:32.45 |
517 |
1:15.00 |
1:17.45 |
11. |
Martyn King |
13 |
Windsor |
2:33.19 |
510 |
1:13.42 |
1:19.77 |
12. |
Sam Hunt |
13 |
Beckenham |
2:33.65 |
506 |
1:14.83 |
1:18.82 |
13. |
Alexander Bunce |
13 |
Epping For't |
2:34.78 |
494 |
1:14.76 |
1:20.02 |
14. |
Martin Cox |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:34.90 |
493 |
1:15.73 |
1:19.17 |
15. |
Carl Mitchell |
13 |
Bognor Regis |
2:34.98 |
492 |
1:17.05 |
1:17.93 |
16. |
Daniel Howe |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:35.55 |
487 |
1:14.71 |
1:20.84 |
17. |
Adam Jones |
13 |
Crawley |
2:35.66 |
486 |
1:14.76 |
1:20.90 |
18. |
Alexander Augustine |
13 |
Bexley |
2:36.94 |
474 |
1:15.73 |
1:21.21 |
19. |
Nicholas Conner |
13 |
East Essex |
2:37.00 |
473 |
1:16.92 |
1:20.08 |
20. |
Nicholas Middleton |
13 |
Guildford Ct |
2:37.07 |
473 |
1:15.09 |
1:21.98 |
21. |
Daniel Hunt |
13 |
Brentwood |
2:37.17 |
472 |
1:17.41 |
1:19.76 |
22. |
Jack Smith |
13 |
Brighton |
2:37.94 |
465 |
1:16.44 |
1:21.50 |
23. |
Bruno Bamberger |
13 |
Reading |
2:38.18 |
462 |
1:16.21 |
1:21.97 |
24. |
Simon Facer |
13 |
Erith & Dist |
2:38.49 |
459 |
1:17.93 |
1:20.56 |
25. |
Russell North |
13 |
Hants North |
2:38.78 |
457 |
1:16.38 |
1:22.40 |
26. |
Adam Byford |
13 |
Braintree |
2:40.17 |
445 |
1:17.94 |
1:22.23 |
27. |
Andrew Bayne |
13 |
Crawley |
2:40.29 |
444 |
1:18.67 |
1:21.62 |
28. |
Charles Crayford |
13 |
Herne Bay |
2:40.47 |
442 |
1:17.75 |
1:22.72 |
29. |
Kenny Peacock |
13 |
East Essex |
2:41.59 |
433 |
1:17.90 |
1:23.69 |
30. |
Matthew Paget |
13 |
Amersham |
2:41.80 |
430 |
1:17.94 |
1:23.86 |
31. |
Luke Smith |
13 |
Enfield |
2:41.93 |
429 |
1:17.81 |
1:24.12 |
32. |
Russel Korting |
13 |
Reading |
2:42.42 |
425 |
1:19.07 |
1:23.35 |
33. |
Jonathan Price |
13 |
Staines |
2:42.77 |
422 |
1:19.58 |
1:23.19 |
34. |
Kristian Glenny |
13 |
Saxon Crown |
2:43.41 |
417 |
1:19.83 |
1:23.58 |
35. |
Daniel Hime |
13 |
Killerwhales |
2:44.07 |
412 |
1:20.31 |
1:23.76 |
36. |
Stefan Wuestner |
13 |
Windsor |
2:44.25 |
411 |
1:20.16 |
1:24.09 |
37. |
Alastair Walker |
13 |
Dover Life |
2:44.37 |
410 |
1:20.76 |
1:23.61 |
38. |
Stephen Thomas |
13 |
Dorking |
2:45.72 |
398 |
1:22.59 |
1:23.13 |
39. |
Benjamin Brown |
13 |
Hatfield |
2:47.89 |
382 |
1:20.48 |
1:27.41 |
40. |
Robert Shaw |
13 |
Beckenham |
2:48.45 |
378 |
1:22.24 |
1:26.21 |
41. |
Christopher Shelley |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:49.56 |
370 |
1:21.12 |
1:28.44 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Jason A Ruder |
14 |
East Essex |
2:17.45 |
700 |
1:06.64 |
1:10.81 |
2. |
Peter Hall |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:20.25 |
662 |
1:07.68 |
1:12.57 |
3. |
Ben Woska |
14 |
Barnet Copt |
2:22.09 |
638 |
1:09.74 |
1:12.35 |
4. |
Ashley Breed |
14 |
Braintree |
2:22.18 |
637 |
1:10.41 |
1:11.77 |
5. |
Ben McIvor |
14 |
St Bedes Sch |
2:22.62 |
632 |
1:10.10 |
1:12.52 |
6. |
Tomi L Owoborode |
14 |
East Essex |
2:22.96 |
628 |
1:09.11 |
1:13.85 |
7. |
Daniel L Fogg |
14 |
East Essex |
2:24.99 |
603 |
1:11.15 |
1:13.84 |
8. |
Samuel Steel |
14 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:26.56 |
585 |
1:10.83 |
1:15.73 |
9. |
James Tebbett |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
2:27.00 |
580 |
1:12.57 |
1:14.43 |
10. |
Mark Harrington |
14 |
Crawley |
2:27.63 |
573 |
1:10.95 |
1:16.68 |
11. |
Philip Durrant |
14 |
Haywards Hth |
2:27.92 |
570 |
1:11.24 |
1:16.68 |
12. |
Owen Smith |
14 |
Dorking |
2:28.09 |
568 |
1:14.00 |
1:14.09 |
13. |
Thomas White |
14 |
Winch&Hasle |
2:28.24 |
567 |
1:11.93 |
1:16.31 |
14. |
Joe Bennett |
14 |
Leatherhead |
2:29.53 |
552 |
1:12.25 |
1:17.28 |
15. |
Blair Charge |
14 |
Dover Life |
2:29.76 |
550 |
1:13.22 |
1:16.54 |
16. |
Thomas Hollingsworth |
14 |
Beau Sejour |
2:30.91 |
537 |
1:12.34 |
1:18.57 |
17. |
Tom Rose |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
2:31.33 |
532 |
1:14.30 |
1:17.03 |
18. |
Dane D McKnight |
14 |
East Essex |
2:33.14 |
515 |
1:14.57 |
1:18.57 |
19. |
Joshua Maley |
14 |
Co Cant'bury |
2:33.34 |
513 |
1:15.05 |
1:18.29 |
20. |
Adam Angold |
14 |
Harlow Pen |
2:33.59 |
509 |
1:14.19 |
1:19.40 |
21. |
Robert Saunders |
14 |
Bexley |
2:33.64 |
509 |
1:15.19 |
1:18.45 |
22. |
James Poulter |
14 |
Wycombe Dist |
2:33.87 |
507 |
1:14.86 |
1:19.01 |
23. |
Mark Bannister |
14 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:34.03 |
505 |
1:14.83 |
1:19.20 |
24. |
Harry Fisher |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
2:34.80 |
498 |
1:15.86 |
1:18.94 |
25. |
David Flynn |
14 |
Kingston Roy |
2:35.53 |
491 |
1:14.84 |
1:20.69 |
26. |
Luke FitzeHorswell |
14 |
Co South'ton |
2:35.56 |
491 |
1:15.52 |
1:20.04 |
27. |
Robert Gilbert |
14 |
Solent Raid |
2:36.56 |
480 |
1:16.39 |
1:20.17 |
28. |
Terry Charalambous |
14 |
Barnet Copt |
2:37.23 |
474 |
1:16.07 |
1:21.16 |
29. |
Thomas Roberts |
14 |
Co St Albans |
2:37.46 |
472 |
1:15.45 |
1:22.01 |
30. |
Chris Terry |
14 |
Herne Bay |
2:37.75 |
470 |
1:15.72 |
1:22.03 |
31. |
Thomas Haworth |
14 |
Basildon |
2:38.19 |
466 |
1:16.57 |
1:21.62 |
32. |
Ben Roeves |
14 |
New Milton |
2:38.56 |
463 |
|
2:38.56 |
33. |
Stephen Robinson |
14 |
Wandsworth |
2:40.20 |
448 |
1:18.35 |
1:21.85 |
34. |
Joe Cruttwell |
14 |
Leander |
2:41.68 |
435 |
1:18.65 |
1:23.03 |
35. |
Luca Rossi |
14 |
Kingston Roy |
2:41.78 |
434 |
1:18.70 |
1:23.08 |
36. |
Daniel Phillips |
14 |
Brentwood |
2:42.21 |
430 |
1:19.90 |
1:22.31 |
37. |
Luke Yabsley |
14 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:42.44 |
428 |
1:17.33 |
1:25.11 |
38. |
Michael Alchin |
14 |
Io Wight |
2:45.44 |
403 |
1:19.30 |
1:26.14 |
12yrs CBP: Louise Cox PORS (2000) 1.02.49
13yrs CBP: Chloe Winter HSMS (2000) 1.00.96
12 YEARS AGE
GROUP |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Charlotte Wright |
12 |
Kingston Roy |
1:00.90 |
761 |
2. |
Alys Durrant |
12 |
Windsor |
1:02.52 |
711 |
3. |
Jessica Mitchell |
12 |
Leatherhead |
1:02.79 |
702 |
4. |
Nicole Griffiths |
12 |
Chesham |
1:02.99 |
697 |
5. |
Nicola Rees |
12 |
East Essex |
1:04.29 |
660 |
6. |
Lucy Curzon |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:05.10 |
638 |
7. |
Rosy Murray |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
1:05.53 |
625 |
8. |
Kirsty Wakeman |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:06.01 |
613 |
9. |
Francoise Trappey |
12 |
Leatherhead |
1:06.07 |
611 |
10. |
Daisy Martin |
12 |
Black Lion |
1:06.44 |
602 |
11. |
Anoushka Dovey |
12 |
Windsor |
1:06.51 |
600 |
12. |
Anna Jemielity |
12 |
Wycombe Dist |
1:06.55 |
599 |
13. |
Grace Francis |
12 |
Basildon |
1:06.61 |
597 |
14. |
Chloe Ross |
12 |
Bexley |
1:06.85 |
591 |
15. |
Holly Tanner |
12 |
Reading |
1:07.46 |
577 |
16. |
Rebecca Baker |
12 |
Bracknell |
1:07.66 |
572 |
17. |
Katie Ambridge |
12 |
Amersham |
1:07.88 |
566 |
18. |
Georgina Campbell |
12 |
Bromley |
1:07.94 |
565 |
19. |
Verity Taylor |
12 |
Kingston Roy |
1:08.04 |
563 |
20. |
Hollie Pascoe |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
1:08.33 |
556 |
21. |
Rachael Carter |
12 |
Southend |
1:08.35 |
554 |
22. |
Louisa Downs |
12 |
Reading |
1:08.37 |
554 |
23. |
Jessica Gill |
12 |
Elmbridge |
1:08.51 |
551 |
64. |
Aleysha Shafique |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:08.51 |
551 |
25. |
Kate Ferrigno |
12 |
Barnet Copt |
1:08.62 |
548 |
26. |
Rebecca Barrie |
12 |
Hastings |
1:08.90 |
542 |
27. |
Natalie Ward |
12 |
Barking |
1:09.04 |
539 |
28. |
Madeleine Leong |
12 |
East Essex |
1:09.05 |
538 |
29. |
Faye Barnard |
12 |
Hatfield |
1:09.14 |
536 |
30. |
Nadia Alikalem |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:09.40 |
530 |
31. |
Anna-Marie McGraw |
12 |
Woking |
1:09.68 |
524 |
32. |
Alexis McCoy |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:09.83 |
521 |
33. |
Rhianne Anderson |
12 |
Co Cant'bury |
1:09.90 |
519 |
34. |
Sabrina Turner |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
1:10.51 |
506 |
35. |
Jessica Pearce |
12 |
Bracknell |
1:10.52 |
506 |
36. |
Frankie Gaiger |
12 |
Cheam Ladies |
1:11.44 |
487 |
37. |
Sophia Warner |
12 |
Cheshunt |
1:12.04 |
474 |
38. |
Sophie Kalinauckas |
12 |
Wandsworth |
1:12.29 |
469 |
39. |
Alexandra Reynolds |
12 |
Guildford Ct |
1:12.36 |
468 |
40. |
Samantha Stocker |
12 |
Kingston Roy |
1:12.76 |
460 |
|
Sarah Enright |
12 |
Barking |
DIS ST |
13 YEARS AGE
GROUP |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Emma Wicks |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:01.20 |
770 |
2. |
Kerry Pinington |
13 |
Rtw Monson |
1:02.85 |
718 |
3. |
Jade Barclay |
13 |
Bexley |
1:03.19 |
707 |
4. |
Rachael Gatford |
13 |
Beckenham |
1:03.43 |
700 |
5. |
Lisa Mitchell |
13 |
St Bedes Sch |
1:03.54 |
697 |
6. |
Victoria Robinson |
13 |
Amersham |
1:03.56 |
696 |
7. |
Claire Abraham |
13 |
Leatherhead |
1:03.71 |
692 |
8. |
Brooke Turner |
13 |
Havering Dol |
1:04.35 |
673 |
9. |
Hazel Colbourne |
13 |
Orpington OJ |
1:04.45 |
670 |
10. |
Andrea Poore |
13 |
Amersham |
1:04.92 |
657 |
11. |
Jenifer Howard |
13 |
Amersham |
1:05.13 |
651 |
12. |
Caitlin Masney |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:05.21 |
649 |
13. |
Emma Goddard |
13 |
Guildford Ct |
1:05.22 |
648 |
14. |
Nathalie Cameron |
13 |
Saxon Crown |
1:05.29 |
646 |
15. |
Mia Clements |
13 |
Dartf'd Swan |
1:05.49 |
641 |
16. |
Eliza Lock |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:05.60 |
638 |
17. |
Clare Baranowski |
13 |
Winch&Hasle |
1:05.62 |
638 |
18. |
Jemma Lowe |
13 |
Chichester |
1:05.66 |
637 |
19. |
Georgina Fromson |
13 |
Woking |
1:05.97 |
629 |
20. |
Jodie Miller |
13 |
Haywards Hth |
1:06.00 |
628 |
21. |
Stephanie Rich |
13 |
Maidenhead |
1:06.06 |
625 |
22. |
Holly White |
13 |
Brighton |
1:06.13 |
624 |
23. |
Nicole Smith |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:06.16 |
623 |
24. |
Emma Macey |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:06.20 |
622 |
25. |
Adele Howard |
13 |
Bexley |
1:06.31 |
619 |
34. |
Courtney Carter |
13 |
Beckenham |
1:06.31 |
619 |
27. |
Samantha Rose |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
1:06.43 |
616 |
28. |
Natalie Smith |
13 |
Hatfield |
1:06.55 |
613 |
29. |
Amanda Randall |
13 |
Kingston Roy |
1:06.61 |
611 |
30. |
Aimee Drake |
13 |
Canvey Isl |
1:06.64 |
611 |
31. |
Hayley Baker |
13 |
Windsor |
1:06.68 |
610 |
44. |
Nicola Jelley |
13 |
Cheam Ladies |
1:06.68 |
610 |
33. |
Montana Jones |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:06.69 |
609 |
34. |
Robyn Blayney |
13 |
Phoenix Bas |
1:06.86 |
605 |
35. |
Natalie Shilling |
13 |
Co Cant'bury |
1:06.93 |
603 |
36. |
Emily Grant |
13 |
Kingston Roy |
1:07.18 |
596 |
37. |
Sarah Hughes |
13 |
Epping For't |
1:07.65 |
585 |
38. |
Fern Saunders |
13 |
Leatherhead |
1:07.89 |
579 |
39. |
Joanne A Kellard |
13 |
East Essex |
1:07.96 |
578 |
40. |
Eilis Hannon |
13 |
Newbury |
1:08.18 |
572 |
41. |
Rebecca O'Brien |
13 |
Wycombe Dist |
1:08.39 |
566 |
42. |
Angela Fu |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:08.72 |
559 |
43. |
Jessica Ward |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:08.76 |
558 |
44. |
Noriko Shindo |
13 |
Camden Swiss |
1:08.90 |
555 |
45. |
Jade Barrett |
13 |
Hitchin |
1:09.14 |
549 |
46. |
Abigail Sellars |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:09.20 |
548 |
47. |
Sarah Brown |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:09.24 |
547 |
48. |
Rachel Kettle |
13 |
Griffins Enf |
1:09.31 |
545 |
49. |
Anna Mozozynski |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:09.47 |
541 |
50. |
Amy Wicks |
13 |
Reading |
1:09.56 |
539 |
51. |
Chloe Newman |
13 |
Elmbridge |
1:09.95 |
530 |
52. |
Katy Gillard |
13 |
East Essex |
1:09.97 |
530 |
53. |
Joanne Pickard |
13 |
Hastings |
1:10.76 |
512 |
|
Holly Mills |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
DIS ST |
|
10yrs CBP: New Event
11yrs CBP: Steven Cumper PORS (1995) 29.13
12yrs CBP: Matthew Cox BEKS (1993) 27.86
10 YEARS AGE
GROUP |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
James Williamson |
10 |
T5 Ldn West |
31.79 |
376 |
2. |
Aleksandar Krunic |
10 |
Co Cant'bury |
31.86 |
374 |
3. |
Nicolas McCoy |
10 |
T5 Ldn West |
31.89 |
373 |
4. |
Ricky Outhwaite |
10 |
Beckenham |
32.16 |
363 |
5. |
Michael Stanley |
10 |
Ashford Town |
32.20 |
361 |
6. |
Richard Thorne |
10 |
East Grins'd |
32.34 |
356 |
7. |
Peter Massey |
10 |
Hants North |
32.38 |
354 |
8. |
Tariq Miller |
10 |
T5 Ldn West |
32.48 |
351 |
9. |
Chris Campbell |
10 |
New Milton |
32.57 |
348 |
10. |
Alexander Pearson |
10 |
Braintree |
32.78 |
340 |
11. |
George Morris |
10 |
Southend |
33.01 |
331 |
12. |
Bradley Moorhouse |
10 |
Black Lion |
33.10 |
328 |
13. |
Sebastian Willcocks |
10 |
Solent Raid |
33.37 |
319 |
14. |
Ross McIntosh |
10 |
Teddington |
33.85 |
304 |
15. |
William Stocker |
10 |
Kingston Roy |
33.86 |
302 |
16. |
Callum Hillicks |
10 |
Crawley |
33.90 |
301 |
17. |
Pavle Dimitrijevic |
10 |
Kingston Roy |
33.93 |
300 |
18. |
Gary Power |
10 |
Co Cant'bury |
33.98 |
299 |
19. |
Thomas Burley |
10 |
Harlow Pen |
34.09 |
296 |
20. |
Adam Harrington |
10 |
Crawley |
34.12 |
295 |
21. |
Samuel Wright |
10 |
East Grins'd |
34.28 |
290 |
22. |
Matthew Ruxton |
10 |
East Grins'd |
34.33 |
289 |
23. |
James Sculthorpe |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
34.40 |
286 |
24. |
Stewart Jepson |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
34.43 |
285 |
25. |
Karl Sims |
10 |
Harlow Pen |
34.50 |
283 |
26. |
Daniel Crisp |
10 |
Herne Bay |
34.56 |
281 |
27. |
James Shields |
10 |
Bracknell |
34.64 |
279 |
28. |
Matthew Davies |
10 |
Herne Bay |
34.75 |
276 |
29. |
Alexander Woodman |
10 |
Woking |
34.82 |
274 |
30. |
Edward Howard |
10 |
Amersham |
35.66 |
251 |
31. |
Conor Dunne |
10 |
Chesham |
35.76 |
248 |
|
11 YEARS AGE
GROUP |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Matthew Slade |
11 |
Black Lion |
29.67 |
506 |
2. |
Alastair Davis |
11 |
Leatherhead |
29.94 |
492 |
3. |
Guy Aikenhead |
11 |
Chesham |
30.84 |
447 |
4. |
Alexander Warburton |
11 |
T5 Ldn West |
31.33 |
425 |
5. |
Edward Rice |
11 |
Teddington |
31.35 |
424 |
6. |
Sam Peters |
11 |
Guildford Ct |
31.43 |
421 |
7. |
Simon Daley |
11 |
Bishop Stort |
31.50 |
417 |
8. |
Ben Duke |
11 |
Bognor Regis |
31.51 |
417 |
30. |
Alastair Callaway |
11 |
Newbury |
31.51 |
417 |
10. |
Daniel Wiles |
11 |
Lewes |
31.69 |
409 |
11. |
Matthew Munn |
11 |
East Essex |
31.75 |
407 |
12. |
James Stone |
11 |
Windsor |
31.84 |
403 |
13. |
Angus Hewett |
11 |
Co Cant'bury |
31.89 |
401 |
14. |
Samuel Ward |
11 |
East Essex |
31.98 |
397 |
15. |
Adam Field |
11 |
Elmbridge |
32.13 |
391 |
16. |
Jack Summers |
11 |
East Essex |
32.14 |
391 |
17. |
Robert Garvey |
11 |
Teddington |
32.30 |
384 |
18. |
Jack Higgs |
11 |
East Essex |
32.38 |
380 |
19. |
Jason Phillips |
11 |
Wandsworth |
32.50 |
376 |
20. |
Robert Crook |
11 |
Solent Raid |
32.59 |
372 |
21. |
Jamie O'Donnell |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
32.61 |
371 |
22. |
Christopher Ferguson |
11 |
Newbury |
32.64 |
370 |
23. |
Alex Marr |
11 |
T5 Ldn West |
32.65 |
370 |
24. |
Stuart Vockins |
11 |
Kingston Roy |
32.73 |
367 |
25. |
Karl Botha |
11 |
Ashford Town |
32.77 |
365 |
26. |
John Archibald |
11 |
Elmbridge |
32.83 |
363 |
27. |
Matthew Wooldridge |
11 |
Littleh'pton |
32.85 |
362 |
28. |
Daniel Carragher |
11 |
Chalfont |
32.88 |
361 |
29. |
Matthew Barnes |
11 |
Griffins Enf |
32.89 |
361 |
30. |
Alwyn Poulter |
11 |
Winch&Hasle |
32.93 |
360 |
31. |
Adam Strawford |
11 |
Leatherhead |
33.34 |
344 |
32. |
Joshua Privett |
11 |
Amersham |
33.53 |
337 |
33. |
Lucas Irving |
11 |
Hemel Hemp |
33.66 |
333 |
34. |
Jordan McBride |
11 |
Gosport |
34.84 |
294 |
|
12 YEARS AGE
GROUP |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Joshua Willcocks |
12 |
Solent Raid |
28.54 |
589 |
2. |
Joshua Clinch |
12 |
Hants North |
28.65 |
582 |
3. |
Ashley P Mitchell |
12 |
East Essex |
28.67 |
581 |
4. |
Andrew Curtin |
12 |
Hitchin |
28.69 |
579 |
5. |
Paul Gooding |
12 |
Watford |
29.39 |
539 |
6. |
Gregory West |
12 |
Chalfont |
29.50 |
532 |
7. |
James Whelan |
12 |
Winch&Hasle |
29.61 |
526 |
8. |
Gareth Morgan |
12 |
Leatherhead |
29.63 |
525 |
9. |
Xavier Mohammed |
12 |
Bromley |
29.93 |
509 |
10. |
Sam Monks |
12 |
Elmbridge |
30.00 |
504 |
11. |
Joseph Gandy |
12 |
Beckenham |
30.38 |
485 |
12. |
Alexander Rust |
12 |
Hatfield |
30.50 |
479 |
13. |
Andrew Eaton |
12 |
Hastings |
30.51 |
478 |
14. |
Robert Matthews-Stroud |
12 |
Wycombe Dist |
30.69 |
470 |
15. |
Matthew Basford |
12 |
Dover Life |
30.80 |
464 |
17. |
Jonathan Quinn |
12 |
Potters Bar |
30.80 |
464 |
17. |
James Ward |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
30.97 |
456 |
18. |
Alexander Lodge |
12 |
Cheshunt |
31.19 |
445 |
19. |
Max Brinkers |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
31.23 |
444 |
20. |
Oliver Coles |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
31.38 |
437 |
21. |
Donald Potter-Edwards |
12 |
Epsom Dist |
31.47 |
432 |
22. |
Christopher Chenery |
12 |
Canvey Isl |
31.48 |
432 |
23. |
Dale Smith |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
31.61 |
426 |
24. |
Jack Legon |
12 |
Bexley |
31.78 |
419 |
25. |
Nicolas Edwards |
12 |
Co South'ton |
31.97 |
410 |
26. |
Thomas Hamon |
12 |
Guernsey |
32.23 |
399 |
27. |
Sam Richards |
12 |
Guildford Ct |
32.65 |
382 |
28. |
Ashley Spanner |
12 |
Gosport |
32.82 |
375 |
29. |
Christopher Snow |
12 |
Griffins Enf |
33.13 |
363 |
|
|
13yrs CBP: Simon Burtenshaw SHIS (1994) 31.14
14yrs CBP: Simon Burtenshaw SHIS (1995) 29.59
13 YEARS AGE
GROUP |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Nicholas Smith |
13 |
Woking |
31.34 |
637 |
2. |
Marco Loughran |
13 |
Guildford Ct |
31.94 |
603 |
3. |
Christopher Robinson |
13 |
Reading |
32.24 |
587 |
4. |
James Crawford |
13 |
Wycombe Dist |
32.46 |
576 |
5. |
Martyn King |
13 |
Windsor |
32.88 |
554 |
6. |
Alexander Augustine |
13 |
Bexley |
33.53 |
523 |
7. |
Shaun Bracey |
13 |
Newbury |
33.58 |
521 |
8. |
Jack Smith |
13 |
Brighton |
33.60 |
520 |
9. |
Daniel Howe |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
33.66 |
516 |
10. |
Alexander Bunce |
13 |
Epping For't |
33.79 |
511 |
11. |
Bruno Bamberger |
13 |
Reading |
34.10 |
497 |
12. |
Scott Mudge |
13 |
Wycombe Dist |
34.16 |
493 |
13. |
Adam Jones |
13 |
Crawley |
34.17 |
493 |
14. |
Daniel Hunt |
13 |
Brentwood |
34.27 |
489 |
15. |
Ashley Teagle |
13 |
Staines |
34.29 |
488 |
16. |
Edward Burrell |
13 |
Stevenage |
34.33 |
486 |
17. |
Russell North |
13 |
Hants North |
34.40 |
482 |
18. |
Sam Hunt |
13 |
Beckenham |
34.60 |
474 |
19. |
Samuel Lawrence |
13 |
Canvey Isl |
34.73 |
468 |
20. |
Andrew Bayne |
13 |
Crawley |
34.85 |
464 |
58. |
Stephen Thomas |
13 |
Dorking |
34.85 |
464 |
22. |
Matthew Paget |
13 |
Amersham |
34.93 |
461 |
23. |
Matthew Barrett |
13 |
Barking |
35.20 |
449 |
24. |
Allen E Lindenberg |
13 |
East Essex |
35.30 |
445 |
25. |
Mark Harvie |
13 |
Croydon Amph |
35.34 |
443 |
26. |
Kristian Glenny |
13 |
Saxon Crown |
35.35 |
443 |
27. |
Lewis Blake |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
35.48 |
438 |
28. |
Carl Mitchell |
13 |
Bognor Regis |
35.56 |
435 |
29. |
Benjamin Brown |
13 |
Hatfield |
35.62 |
432 |
30. |
Roger Towersey |
13 |
Windsor |
35.75 |
427 |
31. |
Ben CliffordStephenson |
13 |
Killerwhales |
36.05 |
416 |
32. |
Samuel Millardship |
13 |
East Essex |
36.37 |
404 |
|
14 YEARS AGE
GROUP |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Jason A Ruder |
14 |
East Essex |
29.56 |
749 |
2. |
Peter Hall |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
30.44 |
691 |
3. |
Ashley Breed |
14 |
Braintree |
31.11 |
650 |
4. |
Tomi L Owoborode |
14 |
East Essex |
31.16 |
648 |
5. |
Kevin Pickard |
14 |
Hastings |
31.30 |
639 |
6. |
Philip Durrant |
14 |
Haywards Hth |
31.37 |
636 |
7. |
Ben McIvor |
14 |
St Bedes Sch |
31.92 |
604 |
8. |
Zach Shivers-Stevens |
14 |
Co South'ton |
32.04 |
598 |
9. |
Kristian Powell |
14 |
Bromley |
32.10 |
595 |
10. |
Thomas Hollingsworth |
14 |
Beau Sejour |
32.41 |
578 |
11. |
James Poulter |
14 |
Wycombe Dist |
32.49 |
574 |
12. |
Mark Harrington |
14 |
Crawley |
32.59 |
568 |
13. |
Michael Alchin |
14 |
Io Wight |
32.62 |
567 |
14. |
Owen Smith |
14 |
Dorking |
32.74 |
561 |
15. |
Joe Bennett |
14 |
Leatherhead |
32.77 |
560 |
16. |
Benjamin Dollard |
14 |
Watford |
33.01 |
548 |
17. |
Benjamin Preston |
14 |
Canvey Isl |
33.06 |
546 |
18. |
Stephen Robinson |
14 |
Wandsworth |
33.09 |
543 |
19. |
Blair Charge |
14 |
Dover Life |
33.10 |
543 |
20. |
Joshua Maley |
14 |
Co Cant'bury |
33.22 |
537 |
21. |
Simon Northcote |
14 |
Cheshunt |
33.33 |
532 |
22. |
James Tebbett |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
33.42 |
528 |
23. |
Adam Higgs |
14 |
Harlow Pen |
33.57 |
520 |
24. |
Thomas White |
14 |
Winch&Hasle |
33.58 |
520 |
25. |
Mark Bannister |
14 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
33.64 |
517 |
26. |
Robert Gilbert |
14 |
Solent Raid |
33.76 |
512 |
35. |
Daniel L Fogg |
14 |
East Essex |
33.76 |
512 |
28. |
Mark Blackburn |
14 |
East Essex |
33.79 |
511 |
29. |
Chris Walker |
14 |
Hants North |
34.04 |
499 |
30. |
Chris Terry |
14 |
Herne Bay |
34.07 |
498 |
31. |
Ashley Ooi |
14 |
T5 Ldn West |
34.13 |
494 |
32. |
Michael Calfe |
14 |
Woking |
34.18 |
492 |
33. |
Adam Angold |
14 |
Harlow Pen |
34.37 |
485 |
49. |
Ben Roeves |
14 |
New Milton |
34.37 |
485 |
35. |
Matthew Norman |
14 |
Guildford Ct |
34.42 |
482 |
36. |
Luke Tweedley |
14 |
Streatham |
34.56 |
476 |
53. |
Luke Yabsley |
14 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
34.56 |
476 |
38. |
Terry Charalambous |
14 |
Barnet Copt |
34.74 |
468 |
39. |
Harry Fisher |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
35.10 |
453 |
40. |
Philip Kent |
14 |
Orpington OJ |
35.41 |
441 |
41. |
Michael Quinn |
14 |
Griffins Enf |
36.64 |
394 |
|
National Qualifying Time (Age 11): 1.30.70
National Qualifying Time (Age 12): 1:24.63
11 YEARS AGE
GROUP |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Alastair Davis |
11 |
Leatherhead |
1:27.07 |
447 |
2. |
Randal Cliff |
11 |
Barnet Copt |
1:27.63 |
438 |
3. |
Matthew Barnes |
11 |
Griffins Enf |
1:29.37 |
410 |
4. |
Joshua Privett |
11 |
Amersham |
1:29.69 |
405 |
5. |
Alastair Callaway |
11 |
Newbury |
1:30.81 |
388 |
6. |
Andrew Whitehorn |
11 |
Griffins Enf |
1:30.93 |
387 |
7. |
Scott Taylor |
11 |
Winch&Hasle |
1:32.82 |
360 |
8. |
Jordan McBride |
11 |
Gosport |
1:36.06 |
317 |
|
12 YEARS AGE
GROUP |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
David Lloyd |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:20.83 |
525 |
2. |
Joshua Clinch |
12 |
Hants North |
1:22.82 |
487 |
3. |
Gareth Morgan |
12 |
Leatherhead |
1:25.76 |
436 |
4. |
Fraser Gilbert |
12 |
Worthing |
1:26.57 |
423 |
5. |
Ashley P Mitchell |
12 |
East Essex |
1:26.81 |
419 |
6. |
Adam Reddings |
12 |
Guildford Ct |
1:27.44 |
409 |
|