Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 100 | 200 |
1. | Ellen Gandy | 10 | Beckenham | 2:44.21 | 604 | 1:19.66 | 1:24.55 |
2. | Charlotte Copeland | 10 | East Essex | 2:48.21 | 563 | 1:20.07 | 1:28.14 |
3. | Ellen Scott | 10 | Killerwhales | 2:52.65 | 521 | 1:25.34 | 1:27.31 |
4. | Ceri Unwin | 10 | Cheshunt | 2:54.81 | 502 | 1:23.94 | 1:30.87 |
5. | Georgia Hunton Clarke | 10 | East Essex | 2:55.96 | 491 | 1:23.01 | 1:32.95 |
6. | Aimee Benfield | 10 | Portsmouth N | 2:57.35 | 479 | 1:25.30 | 1:32.05 |
7. | Kimberley Glazier | 10 | Woking | 2:57.49 | 478 | 1:25.56 | 1:31.93 |
8. | Liesje Van Der Velde | 10 | Rtw Monson | 2:58.16 | 473 | 1:26.92 | 1:31.24 |
9. | Roseanne Thompson | 10 | East Essex | 2:58.73 | 469 | 1:25.76 | 1:32.97 |
10. | Eleanor Bohane | 10 | T5 Ldn West | 3:00.18 | 457 | 1:25.40 | 1:34.78 |
11. | Francesca Wood | 10 | Brentwood | 3:00.93 | 450 | 1:25.77 | 1:35.16 |
12. | Kathryn Toth | 10 | Windsor | 3:01.61 | 445 | 1:24.51 | 1:37.10 |
13. | Lara Nyman | 10 | T5 Ldn West | 3:03.44 | 431 | 1:30.63 | 1:32.81 |
14. | Sarah Taylor | 10 | Guildford Ct | 3:03.72 | 429 | 1:28.50 | 1:35.22 |
15. | Ashleigh Lloyd | 10 | Slough Eton | 3:05.91 | 413 | 1:26.04 | 1:39.87 |
16. | Emily Curtis | 10 | Chesham | 3:06.65 | 407 | 1:30.61 | 1:36.04 |
17. | Maisie Perry | 10 | Killerwhales | 3:11.52 | 374 | 1:33.85 | 1:37.67 |
18. | Ivana Hutton | 10 | Beckenham | 3:12.07 | 371 | 1:33.57 | 1:38.50 |
19. | Charlotte Isacc | 10 | Guildford Ct | 3:12.71 | 367 | 1:32.61 | 1:40.10 |
20. | Daisy Davies | 10 | T5 Ldn West | 3:13.91 | 359 | 1:34.43 | 1:39.48 |
21. | Lisa Johnson | 10 | Rushmoor Ryl | 3:14.41 | 356 | 1:36.11 | 1:38.30 |
22. | Eleanor Legg | 10 | Kingston Roy | 3:16.86 | 341 | 1:32.30 | 1:44.56 |
23. | Charlotte Delicata | 10 | Runnymede | 3:17.48 | 336 | 1:35.85 | 1:41.63 |
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 100 | 200 |
1. | Natalie Durant | 11 | T5 Ldn West | 2:40.99 | 623 | 1:14.31 | 1:26.68 |
2. | Rachel Leong | 11 | East Essex | 2:42.84 | 603 | 1:17.48 | 1:25.36 |
3. | Emma Eaves | 11 | Brighton | 2:44.55 | 585 | 1:18.08 | 1:26.47 |
4. | Bethany Faulkner | 11 | East Essex | 2:46.82 | 562 | 1:19.00 | 1:27.82 |
5. | Kelsey McCue | 11 | Bexley | 2:46.91 | 561 | 1:19.91 | 1:27.00 |
6. | Bonnie Maxwell | 11 | Phoenix Bas | 2:47.77 | 553 | 1:20.69 | 1:27.08 |
7. | Rachael George | 11 | Hatfield | 2:48.29 | 547 | 1:18.29 | 1:30.00 |
8. | Hannah Belameh | 11 | Brighton | 2:49.00 | 541 | 1:21.92 | 1:27.08 |
9. | Louisa Farrer-Fisher | 11 | Leander | 2:50.28 | 529 | 1:21.16 | 1:29.12 |
10. | Denise Young | 11 | East Essex | 2:50.39 | 528 | 1:24.17 | 1:26.22 |
11. | Caroline Wroe | 11 | Rushmoor Ryl | 2:50.63 | 525 | 1:18.27 | 1:32.36 |
12. | Georgina Baxter | 11 | Basildon | 2:51.57 | 517 | 1:20.82 | 1:30.75 |
13. | Nicole Scott | 11 | Seagulls | 2:53.10 | 504 | 1:16.84 | 1:36.26 |
14. | Eve Baker | 11 | Windsor | 2:53.86 | 496 | 1:24.08 | 1:29.78 |
15. | Alys Thomas | 11 | Kingston Roy | 2:53.92 | 496 | 1:24.67 | 1:29.25 |
16. | Aimee Campbell | 11 | Windsor | 2:54.11 | 494 | 1:19.88 | 1:34.23 |
17. | Rhian Martin | 11 | Staines | 2:54.27 | 493 | 1:21.48 | 1:32.79 |
18. | Frances Legg | 11 | Kingston Roy | 2:55.12 | 486 | 1:23.79 | 1:31.33 |
19. | Katy Little | 11 | Thanetviking | 2:56.19 | 476 | 1:22.29 | 1:33.90 |
20. | Danielle Raymond | 11 | East Essex | 2:56.34 | 475 | 1:24.38 | 1:31.96 |
21. | Charlotte Slater | 11 | Co South'ton | 2:56.46 | 474 | 1:21.06 | 1:35.40 |
22. | Jade Bowsher | 11 | Portsmouth N | 2:56.66 | 473 | 1:22.29 | 1:34.37 |
23. | Sian Aldred | 11 | Guildford Ct | 2:56.70 | 472 | 1:28.01 | 1:28.69 |
24. | Joanna Jeffcoate | 11 | Hamble Aq | 2:56.95 | 470 | 1:21.92 | 1:35.03 |
25. | Jenny Cusselle | 11 | Bexley | 2:57.20 | 468 | 1:27.57 | 1:29.63 |
26. | Clemency Capel-Bird | 11 | Guildford Ct | 2:57.41 | 467 | 1:24.09 | 1:33.32 |
27. | Sofia Iranmanesh | 11 | Barnet Copt | 2:57.52 | 466 | 1:27.66 | 1:29.86 |
28. | Lucy Shilling | 11 | Co Cant'bury | 2:57.58 | 465 | 1:30.27 | 1:27.31 |
29. | Louise Kendall | 11 | Epping For't | 2:57.70 | 465 | 1:25.59 | 1:32.11 |
30. | Sian Lucas | 11 | T5 Ldn West | 2:57.80 | 464 | 1:25.00 | 1:32.80 |
31. | Cordelia Wilson | 11 | Wycombe Dist | 2:58.75 | 455 | 1:25.10 | 1:33.65 |
32. | Philippa Carter | 11 | Guildford Ct | 2:59.41 | 450 | 1:24.59 | 1:34.82 |
33. | Nicola Sloan | 11 | New Milton | 2:59.60 | 449 | 1:24.74 | 1:34.86 |
34. | Georgie-Lou Sales | 11 | East Essex | 2:59.94 | 446 | 1:26.71 | 1:33.23 |
35. | Elizabeth Freemantle | 11 | Fareham N'ds | 3:00.38 | 443 | 1:25.35 | 1:35.03 |
36. | Sian Aherne | 11 | Leatherhead | 3:00.75 | 440 | 1:31.10 | 1:29.65 |
37. | Holly Hider | 11 | Crawley | 3:00.86 | 440 | 1:24.19 | 1:36.67 |
38. | Francesca Clark | 11 | East Essex | 3:01.11 | 438 | 1:26.50 | 1:34.61 |
39. | Emma Wiseman | 11 | T5 Ldn West | 3:03.09 | 423 | 1:27.87 | 1:35.22 |
40. | Hannah Ogrady | 11 | Crawley | 3:03.24 | 421 | 1:28.86 | 1:34.38 |
41. | Katarina Read | 11 | Teddington | 3:03.30 | 421 | 1:28.27 | 1:35.03 |
42. | Sophie Pym | 11 | Cheshunt | 3:04.11 | 415 | 1:30.89 | 1:33.22 |
43. | Jessica Ford | 11 | East Essex | 3:04.12 | 415 | 1:32.12 | 1:32.00 |
44. | Chelsey Greenhill | 11 | Barking | 3:04.18 | 415 | 1:29.78 | 1:34.40 |
45. | Olivia Whitbread | 11 | Windsor | 3:04.46 | 412 | 1:30.93 | 1:33.53 |
46. | Hollie Janes | 11 | East Essex | 3:09.80 | 376 | 1:32.26 | 1:37.54 |
|
Clair Robinson | 11 | Herne Bay | DIS SA 3L. | |||
|
Charlotte Woolliscroft | 11 | Shiverers | DIS ST | |||
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 100 | 200 |
1. | Martin Cox | 13 | Portsmouth N | 2:24.12 | 627 | 1:09.69 | 1:14.43 |
2. | Christopher Robinson | 13 | Reading | 2:29.71 | 561 | 1:10.21 | 1:19.50 |
3. | Shaun Bracey | 13 | Newbury | 2:32.99 | 525 | 1:13.06 | 1:19.93 |
4. | Nicholas Conner | 13 | East Essex | 2:37.66 | 478 | 1:14.63 | 1:23.03 |
5. | James Stockdale | 13 | Portsmouth N | 2:40.14 | 455 | 1:14.74 | 1:25.40 |
6. | Adam Spratt | 13 | Bishop Stort | 2:40.31 | 454 | 1:16.08 | 1:24.23 |
7. | Lewis Dunford | 13 | Winch&Hasle | 2:42.05 | 438 | 1:17.22 | 1:24.83 |
8. | James Allchorne | 13 | Barnet Copt | 2:42.17 | 437 | 1:14.89 | 1:27.28 |
9. | Daniel Hime | 13 | Killerwhales | 2:43.02 | 430 | 1:15.77 | 1:27.25 |
10. | Kenny Peacock | 13 | East Essex | 2:44.57 | 416 | 1:15.31 | 1:29.26 |
11. | Oliver Read | 13 | Staines | 2:44.78 | 415 | 1:16.90 | 1:27.88 |
12. | Aaron Everleigh | 13 | Runnymede | 2:46.05 | 404 | 1:14.86 | 1:31.19 |
13. | Robert Shaw | 13 | Beckenham | 2:49.74 | 376 | 1:19.09 | 1:30.65 |
14. | Sean Renfer | 13 | Kingston Roy | 2:50.13 | 373 | 1:18.12 | 1:32.01 |
15. | Daniel Crook | 13 | Fareham N'ds | 2:53.12 | 351 | 1:19.13 | 1:33.99 |
16. | Philip Chester | 13 | Black Lion | 3:00.70 | 302 | 1:22.30 | 1:38.40 |
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 100 | 200 |
1. | James Clarke | 14 | Co Cant'bury | 2:19.70 | 661 | 1:04.71 | 1:14.99 |
2. | Jason A Ruder | 14 | East Essex | 2:22.22 | 629 | 1:07.32 | 1:14.90 |
3. | Daniel L Fogg | 14 | East Essex | 2:23.53 | 612 | 1:08.26 | 1:15.27 |
4. | Tomi L Owoborode | 14 | East Essex | 2:27.03 | 571 | 1:08.83 | 1:18.20 |
5. | Tom Rose | 14 | Portsmouth N | 2:27.50 | 566 | 1:10.05 | 1:17.45 |
6. | James Tebbett | 14 | Portsmouth N | 2:29.57 | 542 | 1:09.56 | 1:20.01 |
7. | Ashley Ooi | 14 | T5 Ldn West | 2:33.76 | 499 | 1:13.04 | 1:20.72 |
8. | Liam Barnett | 14 | Hemel Hemp | 2:34.06 | 497 | 1:11.13 | 1:22.93 |
9. | Luke McLaughlin | 14 | T5 Ldn West | 2:35.43 | 483 | 1:13.37 | 1:22.06 |
10. | Scott Denham | 14 | East Essex | 2:36.04 | 478 | 1:13.27 | 1:22.77 |
11. | Christopher Smith | 14 | Co Cant'bury | 2:41.97 | 424 | 1:12.39 | 1:29.58 |
12. | Richard Voke | 14 | Camden Swiss | 2:42.18 | 422 | 1:14.07 | 1:28.11 |
13. | Adam Angold | 14 | Harlow Pen | 2:42.57 | 419 | 1:13.59 | 1:28.98 |
14. | Mark Pietkiewicz | 14 | East Essex | 2:42.68 | 418 | 1:15.82 | 1:26.86 |
15. | Jamie D Rodriguez | 14 | East Essex | 2:47.74 | 378 | 1:19.92 | 1:27.82 |
16. | Adam Hickey | 14 | Bo Southend | 2:49.16 | 367 | 1:15.96 | 1:33.20 |
16. | Scott Hammond | 14 | T5 Ldn West | 2:49.16 | 367 | 1:15.63 | 1:33.53 |
18. | Michael Carlton | 14 | Windsor | 2:51.61 | 350 | 1:20.42 | 1:31.19 |
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt |
1. | Sarah Bamber | 12 | New Milton | 1:19.84 | 695 |
2. | Melanie Quinn | 12 | T5 Ldn West | 1:22.64 | 631 |
3. | Daisy Malin | 12 | Hatfield | 1:24.31 | 596 |
4. | Victoria Rebours | 12 | Portsmouth N | 1:25.93 | 564 |
5. | Janine Rayner | 12 | Killerwhales | 1:26.34 | 557 |
6. | Heather Stephenson | 12 | Edmonton Phx | 1:26.58 | 552 |
7. | Sabrina Turner | 12 | Havant & Wat | 1:26.64 | 550 |
8. | Poppy Ritchie | 12 | Chichester | 1:27.20 | 540 |
9. | Zoe Colyer-Worsell | 12 | Barnet Copt | 1:27.25 | 540 |
10. | Christina Leader | 12 | Killerwhales | 1:27.29 | 539 |
11. | Kirsty Forbes | 12 | Killerwhales | 1:27.46 | 536 |
12. | Chloe Vaughan | 12 | Leatherhead | 1:27.56 | 533 |
13. | Lucy McGinn | 12 | Guildford Ct | 1:28.67 | 514 |
14. | Anna Shirley | 12 | Canvey Isl | 1:28.69 | 513 |
15. | Victoria MacPherson | 12 | Beckenham | 1:29.50 | 499 |
16. | Rosy Murray | 12 | Portsmouth N | 1:29.68 | 496 |
17. | Jodie Cousins | 12 | Bexley | 1:30.09 | 490 |
18. | Frankie Gaiger | 12 | Cheam Ladies | 1:30.20 | 488 |
19. | Chelsea Gumbrell | 12 | Haywards Hth | 1:30.37 | 484 |
20. | Kerri Eagle | 12 | Bracknell | 1:30.58 | 481 |
21. | Jessica Mitchell | 12 | Leatherhead | 1:30.63 | 480 |
22. | Hayley Morris | 12 | Portsmouth N | 1:31.04 | 474 |
23. | Laura McManus | 12 | Barnet Copt | 1:31.12 | 473 |
24. | Holly Matthews | 12 | Tring | 1:31.19 | 472 |
25. | Rebecca Alderson | 12 | Reading | 1:31.38 | 468 |
26. | Carly Hays | 12 | Kingston Roy | 1:31.46 | 467 |
27. | Alexis McCoy | 12 | T5 Ldn West | 1:32.06 | 458 |
28. | Sophie Kalinauckas | 12 | Wandsworth | 1:32.67 | 448 |
29. | Sarah Cadman | 12 | Griffins Enf | 1:33.52 | 435 |
30. | Sophie Trotter | 12 | Bognor Regis | 1:34.33 | 424 |
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt |
1. | Claire Abraham | 13 | Leatherhead | 1:19.08 | 701 |
2. | Nicola Ballingall | 13 | Chesham | 1:21.10 | 654 |
3. | Ashley Murray | 13 | Hatfield | 1:21.86 | 638 |
4. | Sophie Blackman | 13 | East Essex | 1:22.44 | 625 |
5. | Emily Sadler | 13 | T5 Ldn West | 1:22.67 | 621 |
6. | Mia Clements | 13 | Dartf'd Swan | 1:22.86 | 617 |
7. | Rachael Gatford | 13 | Beckenham | 1:23.10 | 611 |
8. | Angela Fu | 13 | Co South'ton | 1:23.16 | 610 |
9. | Sarah Chamberlain | 13 | Amersham | 1:23.17 | 609 |
10. | Lauren Gates | 13 | Thanetviking | 1:23.40 | 605 |
11. | Sarah Brown | 13 | Co South'ton | 1:24.42 | 584 |
12. | Anna Pickin | 13 | Wycombe Dist | 1:24.43 | 584 |
13. | Chloe Elliott | 13 | Winch&Hasle | 1:24.55 | 582 |
14. | Katherine Palfrey | 13 | Kingston Roy | 1:24.67 | 579 |
15. | Charlotte Parish | 13 | Cheam Ladies | 1:24.80 | 577 |
16. | Jade Barclay | 13 | Bexley | 1:25.01 | 573 |
17. | Alice Scott | 13 | Killerwhales | 1:25.84 | 557 |
18. | Hannah Shaw | 13 | Amersham | 1:25.98 | 554 |
19. | Alyson Moran | 13 | Canvey Isl | 1:26.15 | 551 |
20. | Christine Hume | 13 | Guernsey | 1:26.84 | 538 |
21. | Kate Frost | 13 | Winch&Hasle | 1:26.99 | 535 |
22. | Natalie Shilling | 13 | Co Cant'bury | 1:27.25 | 531 |
23. | Georgina Clark | 13 | East Essex | 1:27.29 | 530 |
24. | Rebecca Mintrim | 13 | Crawley | 1:27.75 | 521 |
25. | Leanne Asher | 13 | Solent Raid | 1:27.99 | 517 |
26. | Abigail Sellars | 13 | T5 Ldn West | 1:28.31 | 512 |
27. | Pippa Douglas | 13 | Bracknell | 1:28.36 | 511 |
28. | Charlotte Thompson | 13 | Reading | 1:28.48 | 509 |
29. | Julie Pilcher | 13 | Littleh'pton | 1:28.53 | 508 |
30. | Jordan Sapsed-Byrne | 13 | Edmonton Phx | 1:28.61 | 507 |
31. | Alexandra Gardner | 13 | Beckenham | 1:28.70 | 505 |
32. | Amy Stumbke | 13 | Epping For't | 1:28.90 | 501 |
33. | Ashleigh Stevenson | 13 | Dover Life | 1:29.05 | 498 |
34. | Georgina Fromson | 13 | Woking | 1:29.35 | 493 |
35. | Catherine Teahan | 13 | Cheam Ladies | 1:29.36 | 493 |
36. | Amanda Randall | 13 | Kingston Roy | 1:29.41 | 493 |
37. | Abigail Sturgeon | 13 | Herne Bay | 1:30.32 | 477 |
38. | Sarah Leiper | 13 | Epping For't | 1:30.54 | 474 |
39. | Lisa Howe | 13 | Portsmouth N | 1:30.59 | 473 |
40. | Catherine Doyle | 13 | Anaconda | 1:31.02 | 466 |
41. | Emma Brown | 13 | Griffins Enf | 1:31.10 | 465 |
42. | Laura Smith | 13 | Braintree | 1:31.16 | 464 |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
|
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
|
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
|
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
|
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
|
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
|
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 100 | 200 | 300 | 400 |
1. | Charlotte Wright | 12 | Kingston Roy | 4:37.65 | 741 | 1:02.84 | 1:10.54 | 1:12.65 | 1:11.62 |
2. | Ashley Harris | 12 | Barnet Copt | 4:43.69 | 700 | 1:07.50 | 1:13.22 | 1:12.58 | 1:10.39 |
3. | Holly Tanner | 12 | Reading | 4:46.73 | 681 | 1:08.83 | 1:12.98 | 1:13.37 | 1:11.55 |
4. | Lucy Curzon | 12 | T5 Ldn West | 4:47.71 | 674 | 1:06.96 | 1:13.46 | 1:14.29 | 1:13.00 |
5. | Nicola Rees | 12 | East Essex | 4:52.57 | 644 | 1:08.99 | 1:16.01 | 1:15.84 | 1:11.73 |
6. | Jessica Mitchell | 12 | Leatherhead | 4:53.30 | 640 | 1:07.92 | 1:14.81 | 1:15.94 | 1:14.63 |
7. | Rosy Murray | 12 | Portsmouth N | 4:53.55 | 638 | 1:09.40 | 1:14.77 | 1:15.20 | 1:14.18 |
8. | Francoise Trappey | 12 | Leatherhead | 4:55.47 | 627 | 1:10.20 | 1:14.56 | 1:15.29 | 1:15.42 |
9. | Jessica Lambson | 12 | Portsmouth N | 4:57.38 | 616 | 1:11.74 | 1:16.52 | 1:15.92 | 1:13.20 |
10. | Anna Jemielity | 12 | Wycombe Dist | 4:59.37 | 604 | 1:10.71 | 1:16.92 | 1:17.57 | 1:14.17 |
11. | Sarah Owen | 12 | Portsmouth N | 4:59.49 | 604 | 1:12.52 | 1:17.06 | 1:16.22 | 1:13.69 |
12. | Samantha Stocker | 12 | Kingston Roy | 4:59.92 | 601 | 1:11.39 | 1:17.01 | 1:17.03 | 1:14.49 |
13. | Hollie Pascoe | 12 | Portsmouth N | 5:01.15 | 594 | 1:12.81 | 1:17.73 | 1:17.20 | 1:13.41 |
14. | Jessica Gill | 12 | Elmbridge | 5:01.67 | 592 | 1:11.98 | 1:17.11 | 1:17.23 | 1:15.35 |
15. | Nadia Alikalem | 12 | T5 Ldn West | 5:01.79 | 591 | 1:10.14 | 1:17.53 | 1:18.28 | 1:15.84 |
16. | Victoria Rebours | 12 | Portsmouth N | 5:02.48 | 587 | 1:12.94 | 1:17.02 | 1:16.73 | 1:15.79 |
17. | Isobel Rogers | 12 | Brighton | 5:02.65 | 586 | 1:11.74 | 1:18.03 | 1:17.35 | 1:15.53 |
18. | Madeleine Leong | 12 | East Essex | 5:02.95 | 584 | 1:08.55 | 1:16.68 | 1:19.59 | 1:18.13 |
19. | Daisy Martin | 12 | Black Lion | 5:04.82 | 574 | 1:11.11 | 1:17.26 | 1:19.44 | 1:17.01 |
20. | Zoe Colyer-Worsell | 12 | Barnet Copt | 5:05.30 | 572 | 1:12.63 | 1:18.96 | 1:18.79 | 1:14.92 |
21. | Louise Whorlow | 12 | Herne Bay | 5:06.25 | 567 | 1:12.95 | 1:19.17 | 1:18.42 | 1:15.71 |
22. | Kirsty Forbes | 12 | Killerwhales | 5:06.41 | 566 | 1:10.82 | 1:19.01 | 1:18.82 | 1:17.76 |
23. | Lauren Andrews | 12 | Killerwhales | 5:09.67 | 549 | 1:11.65 | 1:18.63 | 1:19.88 | 1:19.51 |
24. | Janine Rayner | 12 | Killerwhales | 5:10.35 | 545 | 1:14.10 | 1:19.83 | 1:19.69 | 1:16.73 |
25. | Christina Leader | 12 | Killerwhales | 5:10.52 | 544 | 1:15.23 | 1:20.08 | 1:19.21 | 1:16.00 |
26. | Rachael Carter | 12 | Southend | 5:10.98 | 542 | 1:14.38 | 1:20.55 | 1:20.08 | 1:15.97 |
27. | Nicola Willox | 12 | Elmbridge | 5:12.10 | 536 | 1:13.34 | 1:19.76 | 1:20.44 | 1:18.56 |
28. | Alexis McCoy | 12 | T5 Ldn West | 5:12.23 | 536 | 1:12.31 | 1:21.10 | 1:19.32 | 1:19.50 |
29. | Grace Francis | 12 | Basildon | 5:13.01 | 532 | 1:13.48 | 1:20.76 | 1:20.60 | 1:18.17 |
30. | Carly Hays | 12 | Kingston Roy | 5:15.06 | 522 | 1:16.21 | 1:20.63 | 1:20.39 | 1:17.83 |
31. | Maria Sheppard | 12 | Elmbridge | 5:16.59 | 514 | 1:13.97 | 1:20.70 | 1:21.53 | 1:20.39 |
32. | Kate Ferrigno | 12 | Barnet Copt | 5:21.50 | 491 | 1:13.78 | 1:21.32 | 1:23.60 | 1:22.80 |
33. | Fiona Faulkner | 12 | Kingston Roy | 5:24.20 | 479 | 1:16.31 | 1:22.68 | 1:23.84 | 1:21.37 |
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 100 | 200 | 300 | 400 |
1. | Emma Wicks | 13 | Co South'ton | 4:33.60 | 770 | 1:01.86 | 1:10.10 | 1:11.37 | 1:10.27 |
2. | Katie Towers | 13 | Amersham | 4:37.35 | 743 | 1:06.22 | 1:10.21 | 1:10.58 | 1:10.34 |
3. | Andrea Poore | 13 | Amersham | 4:38.85 | 733 | 1:06.32 | 1:10.68 | 1:11.57 | 1:10.28 |
4. | Pamela Clement | 13 | Windsor | 4:39.56 | 728 | 1:06.58 | 1:11.01 | 1:11.67 | 1:10.30 |
5. | Lisa Mitchell | 13 | St Bedes Sch | 4:41.22 | 717 | 1:06.62 | 1:11.53 | 1:11.92 | 1:11.15 |
6. | Jade Barclay | 13 | Bexley | 4:43.21 | 703 | 1:07.93 | 1:12.84 | 1:12.53 | 1:09.91 |
7. | Jenifer Howard | 13 | Amersham | 4:45.80 | 686 | 1:07.63 | 1:13.53 | 1:13.82 | 1:10.82 |
8. | Samantha Rose | 13 | Portsmouth N | 4:46.75 | 680 | 1:08.47 | 1:13.62 | 1:13.24 | 1:11.42 |
9. | Hayley Baker | 13 | Windsor | 4:48.61 | 669 | 1:08.98 | 1:13.51 | 1:14.38 | 1:11.74 |
10. | Brooke Turner | 13 | Havering Dol | 4:51.01 | 654 | 1:08.43 | 1:14.88 | 1:14.57 | 1:13.13 |
11. | Courtney Carter | 13 | Beckenham | 4:54.14 | 635 | 1:10.43 | 1:15.13 | 1:15.64 | 1:12.94 |
12. | Catherine Monaghan | 13 | T5 Ldn West | 4:54.61 | 632 | 1:08.64 | 1:14.83 | 1:17.12 | 1:14.02 |
13. | Kerry Pinington | 13 | Rtw Monson | 4:54.62 | 632 | 1:06.36 | 1:14.74 | 1:17.88 | 1:15.64 |
14. | Joanne A Kellard | 13 | East Essex | 4:56.43 | 621 | 1:09.86 | 1:14.78 | 1:16.25 | 1:15.54 |
15. | Emma Macey | 13 | Co South'ton | 4:59.37 | 604 | 1:09.37 | 1:16.48 | 1:17.67 | 1:15.85 |
16. | Clare Baranowski | 13 | Winch&Hasle | 4:59.41 | 604 | 1:08.41 | 1:15.60 | 1:19.31 | 1:16.09 |
17. | Hazel Colbourne | 13 | Orpington OJ | 4:59.68 | 603 | 1:11.43 | 1:16.93 | 1:17.49 | 1:13.83 |
18. | Stephanie Rich | 13 | Maidenhead | 4:59.85 | 602 | 1:10.59 | 1:16.39 | 1:16.80 | 1:16.07 |
19. | Katy Gillard | 13 | East Essex | 5:00.47 | 598 | 1:11.51 | 1:16.95 | 1:17.41 | 1:14.60 |
20. | Katherine Palfrey | 13 | Kingston Roy | 5:01.01 | 595 | 1:09.86 | 1:17.14 | 1:17.78 | 1:16.23 |
21. | Rebecca O'Brien | 13 | Wycombe Dist | 5:01.06 | 595 | 1:10.64 | 1:16.83 | 1:17.56 | 1:16.03 |
22. | Charlotte Creager | 13 | Barnet Copt | 5:01.92 | 590 | 1:12.89 | 1:17.35 | 1:16.75 | 1:14.93 |
23. | Cassie Donovan | 13 | Beckenham | 5:02.20 | 589 | 1:09.60 | 1:17.55 | 1:19.44 | 1:15.61 |
24. | Chloe Newman | 13 | Elmbridge | 5:05.64 | 570 | 1:11.02 | 1:17.37 | 1:19.15 | 1:18.10 |
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt |
1. | Bethany Faulkner | 11 | East Essex | 1:14.94 | 566 |
2. | Emma Eaves | 11 | Brighton | 1:16.36 | 535 |
3. | Rachael George | 11 | Hatfield | 1:16.99 | 521 |
4. | Louisa Farrer-Fisher | 11 | Leander | 1:17.83 | 505 |
5. | Hannah Belameh | 11 | Brighton | 1:18.44 | 492 |
6. | Rachel Leong | 11 | East Essex | 1:18.99 | 481 |
7. | Nicole Scott | 11 | Seagulls | 1:21.02 | 444 |
8. | Alys Thomas | 11 | Kingston Roy | 1:21.64 | 433 |
9. | Nicola Sloan | 11 | New Milton | 1:22.76 | 414 |
10. | Fern Cook | 11 | East Essex | 1:26.17 | 361 |