Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 100 | 200 |
1. | Ellen Gandy | 10 | Beckenham | 2:24.41 | 627 | 1:10.66 | 1:13.75 |
2. | Ceri Unwin | 10 | Cheshunt | 2:26.64 | 600 | 1:11.06 | 1:15.58 |
3. | Charlotte Copeland | 10 | East Essex | 2:30.05 | 562 | 1:13.76 | 1:16.29 |
4. | Ellen Scott | 10 | Killerwhales | 2:32.19 | 538 | 1:14.00 | 1:18.19 |
5. | Eleanor Bohane | 10 | T5 Ldn West | 2:34.86 | 511 | 1:14.04 | 1:20.82 |
6. | Roseanne Thompson | 10 | East Essex | 2:35.11 | 508 | 1:15.15 | 1:19.96 |
7. | Kathryn Toth | 10 | Windsor | 2:35.16 | 507 | 1:14.27 | 1:20.89 |
8. | Barbi Varsi | 10 | Kingston Roy | 2:35.99 | 500 | 1:14.42 | 1:21.57 |
9. | Liesje Van Der Velde | 10 | Rtw Monson | 2:36.13 | 498 | 1:17.21 | 1:18.92 |
10. | Georgia Hunton Clarke | 10 | East Essex | 2:36.18 | 498 | 1:16.85 | 1:19.33 |
11. | Charlotte Parkes | 10 | T5 Ldn West | 2:38.48 | 475 | 1:16.53 | 1:21.95 |
12. | Francesca Wood | 10 | Brentwood | 2:38.74 | 473 | 1:17.74 | 1:21.00 |
13. | Kimberley Glazier | 10 | Woking | 2:38.86 | 472 | 1:20.41 | 1:18.45 |
14. | Daisy Davies | 10 | T5 Ldn West | 2:39.97 | 461 | 1:18.99 | 1:20.98 |
15. | Lara Nyman | 10 | T5 Ldn West | 2:40.40 | 458 | 1:17.41 | 1:22.99 |
16. | Charlotte Isacc | 10 | Guildford Ct | 2:44.51 | 423 | 1:19.91 | 1:24.60 |
17. | Charlotte Delicata | 10 | Runnymede | 2:50.61 | 375 | 1:23.35 | 1:27.26 |
18. | Ivana Hutton | 10 | Beckenham | 2:53.49 | 355 | 1:20.88 | 1:32.61 |
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 100 | 200 |
1. | Rachel Leong | 11 | East Essex | 2:19.98 | 679 | 1:06.52 | 1:13.46 |
2. | Rachael George | 11 | Hatfield | 2:21.07 | 665 | 1:09.76 | 1:11.31 |
3. | Eve Baker | 11 | Windsor | 2:24.61 | 620 | 1:10.62 | 1:13.99 |
4. | Kelsey McCue | 11 | Bexley | 2:25.10 | 614 | 1:09.90 | 1:15.20 |
5. | Emma Eaves | 11 | Brighton | 2:25.15 | 614 | 1:10.36 | 1:14.79 |
6. | Alexandra Wilson | 11 | Braintree | 2:26.47 | 598 | 1:10.49 | 1:15.98 |
7. | Natalie Durant | 11 | T5 Ldn West | 2:26.82 | 594 | 1:11.07 | 1:15.75 |
8. | Bethany Faulkner | 11 | East Essex | 2:27.71 | 583 | 1:12.68 | 1:15.03 |
9. | Clair Robinson | 11 | Herne Bay | 2:28.73 | 572 | 1:12.53 | 1:16.20 |
10. | Rhian Martin | 11 | Staines | 2:29.80 | 560 | 1:12.26 | 1:17.54 |
11. | Hannah Belameh | 11 | Brighton | 2:30.03 | 558 | 1:13.43 | 1:16.60 |
12. | Caroline Wroe | 11 | Rushmoor Ryl | 2:31.35 | 543 | 1:11.33 | 1:20.02 |
13. | Maria Mowbray | 11 | Epping For't | 2:31.81 | 539 | 1:13.95 | 1:17.86 |
14. | Jessica-Louise Todd | 11 | Bracknell | 2:32.95 | 526 | 1:15.18 | 1:17.77 |
15. | Nicole Scott | 11 | Seagulls | 2:33.31 | 523 | 1:11.82 | 1:21.49 |
16. | Alys Thomas | 11 | Kingston Roy | 2:33.36 | 522 | 1:16.22 | 1:17.14 |
17. | Aimee Campbell | 11 | Windsor | 2:33.42 | 522 | 1:13.03 | 1:20.39 |
18. | Danielle Raymond | 11 | East Essex | 2:34.21 | 513 | 1:15.10 | 1:19.11 |
19. | Louise Kendall | 11 | Epping For't | 2:34.63 | 509 | 1:14.55 | 1:20.08 |
20. | Denise Young | 11 | East Essex | 2:35.25 | 504 | 1:15.22 | 1:20.03 |
21. | Charlotte Slater | 11 | Co South'ton | 2:36.06 | 495 | 1:13.82 | 1:22.24 |
22. | Holly Hider | 11 | Crawley | 2:36.54 | 491 | 1:15.65 | 1:20.89 |
23. | Jayde Cook | 11 | Crawley | 2:36.73 | 489 | 1:15.00 | 1:21.73 |
24. | Amy Jackson | 11 | Elmbridge | 2:36.95 | 487 | 1:15.31 | 1:21.64 |
25. | Jade Hare | 11 | Beckenham | 2:37.14 | 485 | 1:14.95 | 1:22.19 |
26. | Sophie Pearce | 11 | Leatherhead | 2:37.76 | 479 | 1:15.18 | 1:22.58 |
27. | Philippa Carter | 11 | Guildford Ct | 2:38.03 | 476 | 1:17.64 | 1:20.39 |
28. | Cali Stanton | 11 | Crawley | 2:38.10 | 476 | 1:15.43 | 1:22.67 |
29. | Jenny Cusselle | 11 | Bexley | 2:38.12 | 475 | 1:15.95 | 1:22.17 |
30. | Samantha Paddington | 11 | Winch&Hasle | 2:38.80 | 470 | 1:17.96 | 1:20.84 |
31. | Sofia Iranmanesh | 11 | Barnet Copt | 2:39.12 | 467 | 1:16.77 | 1:22.35 |
32. | Nicola Sloan | 11 | New Milton | 2:40.04 | 458 | 1:16.25 | 1:23.79 |
33. | Katie Banks | 11 | Herne Bay | 2:40.49 | 454 | 1:18.29 | 1:22.20 |
34. | Sacha Cohen | 11 | Basildon | 2:40.70 | 452 | 1:17.37 | 1:23.33 |
35. | Joanna Jeffcoate | 11 | Hamble Aq | 2:41.06 | 449 | 1:18.72 | 1:22.34 |
36. | Francesca Clark | 11 | East Essex | 2:41.10 | 449 | 1:16.91 | 1:24.19 |
37. | Hannah Ogrady | 11 | Crawley | 2:41.18 | 448 | 1:17.39 | 1:23.79 |
38. | Elizabeth Freemantle | 11 | Fareham N'ds | 2:41.83 | 442 | 1:17.68 | 1:24.15 |
39. | Emily Holgate | 11 | Amersham | 2:42.49 | 437 | 1:19.05 | 1:23.44 |
40. | Helen Coxhead | 11 | Hants North | 2:46.18 | 406 | 1:18.06 | 1:28.12 |
41. | Georgie-Lou Sales | 11 | East Essex | 2:47.43 | 397 | 1:19.39 | 1:28.04 |
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 100 | 200 |
1. | Nicholas Smith | 13 | Woking | 2:23.88 | 638 | 1:07.74 | 1:16.14 |
2. | James Stockdale | 13 | Portsmouth N | 2:27.04 | 601 | 1:09.91 | 1:17.13 |
3. | Luke Wakefield | 13 | Newbury | 2:28.29 | 586 | 1:12.14 | 1:16.15 |
4. | Christopher Robinson | 13 | Reading | 2:30.36 | 564 | 1:08.47 | 1:21.89 |
5. | Martin Cox | 13 | Portsmouth N | 2:30.98 | 557 | 1:11.13 | 1:19.85 |
6. | Matthew Shead | 13 | Bexley | 2:31.21 | 555 | 1:16.77 | 1:14.44 |
7. | Zachary Murphy | 13 | T5 Ldn West | 2:31.54 | 551 | 1:11.65 | 1:19.89 |
8. | James Crawford | 13 | Wycombe Dist | 2:32.37 | 542 | 1:10.74 | 1:21.63 |
9. | Jack Smith | 13 | Brighton | 2:32.70 | 539 | 1:12.82 | 1:19.88 |
10. | Daniel Jacobs | 13 | Herne Bay | 2:33.42 | 531 | 1:13.00 | 1:20.42 |
11. | Bruno Bamberger | 13 | Reading | 2:33.71 | 528 | 1:11.87 | 1:21.84 |
12. | Russell North | 13 | Hants North | 2:33.80 | 527 | 1:12.43 | 1:21.37 |
13. | Shaun Bracey | 13 | Newbury | 2:33.84 | 527 | 1:11.58 | 1:22.26 |
14. | James Allchorne | 13 | Barnet Copt | 2:33.96 | 526 | 1:15.52 | 1:18.44 |
15. | Nicholas Middleton | 13 | Guildford Ct | 2:34.59 | 520 | 1:10.34 | 1:24.25 |
16. | Richard Flemming | 13 | T5 Ldn West | 2:35.29 | 513 | 1:12.61 | 1:22.68 |
17. | Alexander Bunce | 13 | Epping For't | 2:35.70 | 509 | 1:11.59 | 1:24.11 |
18. | David Jacobs | 13 | East Essex | 2:35.99 | 506 | 1:14.86 | 1:21.13 |
19. | Marco Loughran | 13 | Guildford Ct | 2:36.30 | 503 | 1:10.77 | 1:25.53 |
20. | Alexander Reeves | 13 | Solent Raid | 2:36.68 | 499 | 1:16.11 | 1:20.57 |
21. | Martyn King | 13 | Windsor | 2:39.05 | 477 | 1:14.29 | 1:24.76 |
22. | Adam Jones | 13 | Crawley | 2:39.19 | 475 | 1:13.57 | 1:25.62 |
23. | Richard Charlesworth | 13 | Hatfield | 2:39.66 | 471 | 1:18.61 | 1:21.05 |
24. | Allen E Lindenberg | 13 | East Essex | 2:40.06 | 468 | 1:17.03 | 1:23.03 |
25. | Oliver Read | 13 | Staines | 2:40.17 | 467 | 1:16.79 | 1:23.38 |
26. | Scott Mudge | 13 | Wycombe Dist | 2:40.29 | 466 | 1:12.10 | 1:28.19 |
27. | Daniel Hime | 13 | Killerwhales | 2:41.35 | 456 | 1:17.50 | 1:23.85 |
28. | Kenny Peacock | 13 | East Essex | 2:41.78 | 453 | 1:15.88 | 1:25.90 |
29. | Clive Bates | 13 | Ashford Town | 2:42.91 | 443 | 1:20.12 | 1:22.79 |
30. | Charles Crayford | 13 | Herne Bay | 2:43.21 | 441 | 1:15.00 | 1:28.21 |
31. | Andrew Bayne | 13 | Crawley | 2:43.27 | 439 | 1:17.60 | 1:25.67 |
32. | Lewis Blake | 13 | Havant & Wat | 2:43.80 | 435 | 1:20.69 | 1:23.11 |
33. | Roger Mallet | 13 | Woking | 2:43.99 | 433 | 1:19.37 | 1:24.62 |
34. | Robert Shaw | 13 | Beckenham | 2:44.06 | 433 | 1:20.56 | 1:23.50 |
35. | Daniel Crook | 13 | Fareham N'ds | 2:44.24 | 431 | 1:13.92 | 1:30.32 |
36. | Samuel Newland | 13 | Hants North | 2:44.33 | 430 | 1:19.39 | 1:24.94 |
37. | Carl Mitchell | 13 | Bognor Regis | 2:45.08 | 424 | 1:16.66 | 1:28.42 |
38. | Adam Byford | 13 | Braintree | 2:47.61 | 405 | 1:17.18 | 1:30.43 |
39. | James Soane | 13 | Wandsworth | 2:48.39 | 399 | 1:23.75 | 1:24.64 |
40. | Nicholas Conner | 13 | East Essex | 2:49.98 | 386 | 1:19.83 | 1:30.15 |
41. | Nicholas Davis | 13 | Leatherhead | 2:56.20 | 343 | 1:23.89 | 1:32.31 |
42. | Christopher Musgrove | 13 | Hants North | 2:59.97 | 318 | 1:24.61 | 1:35.36 |
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 100 | 200 |
1. | Jason A Ruder | 14 | East Essex | 2:17.99 | 710 | 1:04.57 | 1:13.42 |
2. | John Molyneaux | 14 | West Wight | 2:23.52 | 638 | 1:05.15 | 1:18.37 |
3. | Tomi L Owoborode | 14 | East Essex | 2:23.62 | 637 | 1:05.91 | 1:17.71 |
4. | Daniel L Fogg | 14 | East Essex | 2:23.66 | 636 | 1:08.14 | 1:15.52 |
5. | Ben McIvor | 14 | St Bedes Sch | 2:25.59 | 613 | 1:09.28 | 1:16.31 |
6. | Tom Rose | 14 | Portsmouth N | 2:26.14 | 607 | 1:10.32 | 1:15.82 |
7. | Peter Hall | 14 | Fareham N'ds | 2:26.93 | 598 | 1:06.77 | 1:20.16 |
8. | James Tebbett | 14 | Portsmouth N | 2:27.66 | 588 | 1:06.66 | 1:21.00 |
9. | Andrew Windard | 14 | Braintree | 2:29.01 | 573 | 1:11.61 | 1:17.40 |
10. | Ashley Ooi | 14 | T5 Ldn West | 2:30.58 | 557 | 1:10.69 | 1:19.89 |
11. | Anthony Perkins | 14 | T5 Ldn West | 2:31.12 | 551 | 1:12.47 | 1:18.65 |
12. | Jack Cadman | 14 | Griffins Enf | 2:31.18 | 550 | 1:11.25 | 1:19.93 |
13. | Joshua Maley | 14 | Co Cant'bury | 2:31.48 | 547 | 1:13.61 | 1:17.87 |
14. | Mark Harrington | 14 | Crawley | 2:31.99 | 542 | 1:10.52 | 1:21.47 |
15. | Matthew Jansen | 14 | T5 Ldn West | 2:32.24 | 539 | 1:15.67 | 1:16.57 |
16. | Christopher Timms | 14 | T5 Ldn West | 2:32.41 | 537 | 1:10.62 | 1:21.79 |
17. | Duncan Harvey | 14 | Crawley | 2:32.77 | 534 | 1:14.45 | 1:18.32 |
18. | Mark Pietkiewicz | 14 | East Essex | 2:33.61 | 525 | 1:14.39 | 1:19.22 |
19. | Thomas White | 14 | Winch&Hasle | 2:33.69 | 525 | 1:12.65 | 1:21.04 |
20. | Adam Stoakley | 14 | Hailsham | 2:33.81 | 523 | 1:13.06 | 1:20.75 |
21. | Robert Clarke | 14 | T5 Ldn West | 2:35.49 | 507 | 1:13.86 | 1:21.63 |
22. | Stuart Robinson | 14 | Beckenham | 2:35.53 | 506 | 1:12.94 | 1:22.59 |
23. | Adam Angold | 14 | Harlow Pen | 2:35.60 | 506 | 1:11.70 | 1:23.90 |
24. | James Spear | 14 | Margate | 2:36.05 | 500 | 1:14.32 | 1:21.73 |
25. | Robert Saunders | 14 | Bexley | 2:37.04 | 491 | 1:15.19 | 1:21.85 |
26. | Dane D McKnight | 14 | East Essex | 2:37.13 | 490 | 1:15.91 | 1:21.22 |
27. | Scott Denham | 14 | East Essex | 2:37.49 | 487 | 1:15.20 | 1:22.29 |
28. | Blair Charge | 14 | Dover Life | 2:37.58 | 486 | 1:12.51 | 1:25.07 |
29. | Spencer Rowley | 14 | T5 Ldn West | 2:38.14 | 481 | 1:16.43 | 1:21.71 |
30. | Luca Rossi | 14 | Kingston Roy | 2:38.67 | 476 | 1:15.21 | 1:23.46 |
31. | James Byrne | 14 | T5 Ldn West | 2:38.80 | 475 | 1:15.60 | 1:23.20 |
32. | Mark Blackburn | 14 | East Essex | 2:38.89 | 474 | 1:16.21 | 1:22.68 |
33. | Daniel Wilks | 14 | Winch&Hasle | 2:39.13 | 472 | 1:11.48 | 1:27.65 |
34. | Matthew Hinton | 14 | Rtw Monson | 2:39.54 | 468 | 1:16.54 | 1:23.00 |
35. | Adam Hickey | 14 | Bo Southend | 2:40.52 | 460 | 1:16.91 | 1:23.61 |
36. | Joseph Carter | 14 | Dorking | 2:41.34 | 452 | 1:17.43 | 1:23.91 |
37. | Mark Bannister | 14 | Rushmoor Ryl | 2:48.49 | 394 | 1:17.03 | 1:31.46 |
|
James Poulter | 14 | Wycombe Dist | DIS SA 1L. | |||
|
James Porter | 14 | T5 Ldn West | DIS SL 1L. | |||
|
James Washer | 14 | Dartf'd Swan | DIS ST | |||
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 100 | 200 |
1. | Lucy McGinn | 12 | Guildford Ct | 2:32.37 | 720 | 1:14.56 | 1:17.81 |
2. | Jessica Lambson | 12 | Portsmouth N | 2:34.49 | 693 | 1:15.76 | 1:18.73 |
3. | Charlotte Wright | 12 | Kingston Roy | 2:34.66 | 691 | 1:14.14 | 1:20.52 |
4. | Holly Tanner | 12 | Reading | 2:34.98 | 688 | 1:15.35 | 1:19.63 |
5. | Anoushka Dovey | 12 | Windsor | 2:36.88 | 665 | 1:17.57 | 1:19.31 |
6. | Sarah Owen | 12 | Portsmouth N | 2:37.83 | 653 | 1:18.61 | 1:19.22 |
7. | Hollie Pascoe | 12 | Portsmouth N | 2:38.39 | 647 | 1:18.50 | 1:19.89 |
8. | Melanie Quinn | 12 | T5 Ldn West | 2:38.61 | 644 | 1:17.25 | 1:21.36 |
9. | Rosy Murray | 12 | Portsmouth N | 2:38.79 | 642 | 1:16.77 | 1:22.02 |
10. | Victoria Rebours | 12 | Portsmouth N | 2:39.05 | 639 | 1:18.96 | 1:20.09 |
11. | Sarah Mowlam | 12 | West Wight | 2:40.08 | 627 | 1:19.79 | 1:20.29 |
12. | Anna Jemielity | 12 | Wycombe Dist | 2:40.35 | 625 | 1:18.28 | 1:22.07 |
13. | Chloe Ross | 12 | Bexley | 2:40.49 | 622 | : . | 2:40.49 |
14. | Madeleine Leong | 12 | East Essex | 2:40.54 | 622 | 1:17.91 | 1:22.63 |
15. | Kirsty Forbes | 12 | Killerwhales | 2:41.76 | 609 | 1:17.82 | 1:23.94 |
16. | Claire Garlick | 12 | Brentwood | 2:41.80 | 608 | 1:18.89 | 1:22.91 |
17. | Isobel Rogers | 12 | Brighton | 2:42.21 | 604 | 1:19.31 | 1:22.90 |
18. | Lucy Curzon | 12 | T5 Ldn West | 2:42.41 | 601 | 1:19.62 | 1:22.79 |
19. | Jessica Mitchell | 12 | Leatherhead | 2:42.96 | 596 | 1:19.23 | 1:23.73 |
20. | Sophie Kalinauckas | 12 | Wandsworth | 2:44.27 | 581 | 1:20.89 | 1:23.38 |
21. | Daisy Martin | 12 | Black Lion | 2:44.48 | 579 | 1:19.52 | 1:24.96 |
22. | Danielle Lee | 12 | East Essex | 2:44.99 | 575 | 1:21.34 | 1:23.65 |
23. | Nicola Rees | 12 | East Essex | 2:45.57 | 568 | 1:22.30 | 1:23.27 |
24. | Rhianne Anderson | 12 | Co Cant'bury | 2:46.10 | 563 | 1:21.52 | 1:24.58 |
25. | Emily Bottle | 12 | Winch&Hasle | 2:46.35 | 560 | 1:20.62 | 1:25.73 |
26. | Natasha Holt | 12 | Hastings | 2:46.57 | 558 | 1:21.11 | 1:25.46 |
27. | Aleysha Shafique | 12 | T5 Ldn West | 2:46.82 | 556 | 1:18.81 | 1:28.01 |
28. | Carly Hays | 12 | Kingston Roy | 2:47.46 | 549 | 1:22.81 | 1:24.65 |
29. | Yasmin Khoshkhow | 12 | Braintree | 2:47.54 | 548 | 1:22.85 | 1:24.69 |
30. | Lauren Costin | 12 | Braintree | 2:47.84 | 546 | 1:22.77 | 1:25.07 |
31. | Rosie Underhay | 12 | Portsmouth N | 2:48.00 | 544 | 1:22.85 | 1:25.15 |
32. | Rebecca King | 12 | Kingston Roy | 2:50.24 | 523 | 1:23.44 | 1:26.80 |
33. | Emma Langride | 12 | East Essex | 2:50.79 | 517 | 1:23.55 | 1:27.24 |
34. | Louisa Downs | 12 | Reading | 2:51.28 | 513 | 1:22.99 | 1:28.29 |
35. | Lucinda Rawlings | 12 | Hants North | 2:51.47 | 512 | 1:25.21 | 1:26.26 |
36. | Lucy Wallis | 12 | Havant & Wat | 2:51.71 | 509 | 1:23.81 | 1:27.90 |
37. | Rebecca Barrie | 12 | Hastings | 2:51.77 | 508 | 1:24.13 | 1:27.64 |
38. | Andrea Fox | 12 | Amersham | 2:52.45 | 503 | 1:24.62 | 1:27.83 |
39. | Emma Stanley | 12 | Ashford Town | 2:52.88 | 498 | 1:22.14 | 1:30.74 |
40. | Kate Watkins | 12 | Braintree | 2:53.22 | 495 | 1:24.09 | 1:29.13 |
41. | Jessica Gill | 12 | Elmbridge | 2:53.47 | 493 | 1:26.64 | 1:26.83 |
42. | Amy Ralfe | 12 | Co Cant'bury | 2:53.92 | 490 | 1:26.04 | 1:27.88 |
43. | Rebecca Allen | 12 | Hitchin | 2:54.12 | 487 | 1:23.91 | 1:30.21 |
44. | Laura Basford | 12 | Dover Life | 2:54.15 | 487 | 1:26.63 | 1:27.52 |
45. | Verity Taylor | 12 | Kingston Roy | 2:55.49 | 475 | 1:26.48 | 1:29.01 |
46. | Hayley Morris | 12 | Portsmouth N | 2:56.33 | 469 | 1:27.44 | 1:28.89 |
|
Zara-Louise Hedges | 12 | Kingston Roy | DIS T 0L. | |||
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 100 | 200 |
1. | Lisa Mitchell | 13 | St Bedes Sch | 2:31.31 | 713 | 1:14.00 | 1:17.31 |
2. | Katie Towers | 13 | Amersham | 2:32.34 | 700 | 1:13.07 | 1:19.27 |
3. | Jenifer Howard | 13 | Amersham | 2:33.63 | 684 | 1:14.13 | 1:19.50 |
4. | Holly Mills | 13 | T5 Ldn West | 2:33.64 | 684 | 1:14.22 | 1:19.42 |
5. | Kerry Pinington | 13 | Rtw Monson | 2:35.81 | 657 | 1:14.11 | 1:21.70 |
6. | Holly White | 13 | Brighton | 2:36.31 | 651 | 1:15.71 | 1:20.60 |
7. | Emily Sadler | 13 | T5 Ldn West | 2:36.90 | 645 | 1:15.55 | 1:21.35 |
8. | Aimee Drake | 13 | Canvey Isl | 2:37.02 | 643 | 1:16.91 | 1:20.11 |
9. | Samantha Rose | 13 | Portsmouth N | 2:37.20 | 641 | 1:16.62 | 1:20.58 |
10. | Victoria Robinson | 13 | Amersham | 2:37.21 | 641 | 1:16.59 | 1:20.62 |
11. | Hazel Colbourne | 13 | Orpington OJ | 2:37.22 | 641 | 1:17.44 | 1:19.78 |
12. | Georgina Fromson | 13 | Woking | 2:37.56 | 637 | 1:17.17 | 1:20.39 |
13. | Jodie Miller | 13 | Haywards Hth | 2:37.61 | 636 | 1:18.16 | 1:19.45 |
14. | Kimberley Cessford | 13 | Portsmouth N | 2:38.04 | 631 | 1:17.70 | 1:20.34 |
15. | Annabel Byrne | 13 | Bracknell | 2:38.31 | 629 | 1:16.52 | 1:21.79 |
16. | Leslie Le Falher | 13 | Portsmouth N | 2:38.49 | 627 | 1:15.54 | 1:22.95 |
17. | Brooke Turner | 13 | Havering Dol | 2:39.12 | 619 | 1:16.76 | 1:22.36 |
18. | Pamela Clement | 13 | Windsor | 2:40.23 | 607 | 1:18.32 | 1:21.91 |
19. | Claire Abraham | 13 | Leatherhead | 2:40.90 | 600 | 1:18.72 | 1:22.18 |
20. | Nathalie Cameron | 13 | Saxon Crown | 2:41.67 | 591 | 1:19.72 | 1:21.95 |
21. | Anna Harris | 13 | T5 Ldn West | 2:41.71 | 591 | 1:18.73 | 1:22.98 |
22. | Catherine Teahan | 13 | Cheam Ladies | 2:41.80 | 590 | 1:18.97 | 1:22.83 |
23. | Katherine Palfrey | 13 | Kingston Roy | 2:42.53 | 582 | 1:19.52 | 1:23.01 |
24. | Noriko Shindo | 13 | Camden Swiss | 2:42.66 | 581 | 1:18.54 | 1:24.12 |
25. | Lauren Weston | 13 | Wycombe Dist | 2:42.96 | 578 | 1:19.11 | 1:23.85 |
26. | Imogen Nash | 13 | T5 Ldn West | 2:43.15 | 576 | 1:17.92 | 1:25.23 |
27. | Rachael Gatford | 13 | Beckenham | 2:43.40 | 574 | 1:19.34 | 1:24.06 |
28. | Stephanie Rich | 13 | Maidenhead | 2:43.69 | 571 | 1:19.44 | 1:24.25 |
29. | Sasha Gilbert | 13 | Bishop Stort | 2:43.84 | 569 | 1:20.27 | 1:23.57 |
30. | Cassie Donovan | 13 | Beckenham | 2:43.88 | 569 | 1:19.55 | 1:24.33 |
31. | Rebecca O'Brien | 13 | Wycombe Dist | 2:44.36 | 563 | 1:19.58 | 1:24.78 |
32. | Adele Howard | 13 | Bexley | 2:44.47 | 562 | 1:22.60 | 1:21.87 |
33. | Emily Grant | 13 | Kingston Roy | 2:44.53 | 562 | 1:19.57 | 1:24.96 |
34. | Julie Pilcher | 13 | Littleh'pton | 2:44.86 | 559 | 1:21.04 | 1:23.82 |
35. | Sarah Hughes | 13 | Epping For't | 2:45.04 | 557 | 1:19.63 | 1:25.41 |
36. | Hannah Glasspool | 13 | Co South'ton | 2:45.13 | 556 | 1:21.46 | 1:23.67 |
37. | Joanna Burrows | 13 | Hatfield | 2:45.17 | 556 | 1:21.68 | 1:23.49 |
38. | Sarah McDonagh | 13 | Kingston Roy | 2:45.46 | 552 | : . | 2:45.46 |
39. | Robyn Blayney | 13 | Pheonix Bas | 2:47.46 | 533 | 1:22.85 | 1:24.61 |
40. | Eilis Hannon | 13 | Newbury | 2:47.56 | 532 | 1:22.44 | 1:25.12 |
41. | Lucy Sampson | 13 | East Essex | 2:47.95 | 529 | 1:21.84 | 1:26.11 |
42. | Katy Barrett | 13 | Chesham | 2:47.99 | 528 | 1:21.08 | 1:26.91 |
43. | Chloe Newman | 13 | Elmbridge | 2:48.33 | 524 | 1:21.23 | 1:27.10 |
44. | Charlotte Fletcher | 13 | Hants North | 2:48.34 | 524 | 1:21.79 | 1:26.55 |
45. | Sophie Blackman | 13 | East Essex | 2:49.06 | 518 | 1:23.19 | 1:25.87 |
46. | Rosemary Gard | 13 | Io Wight | 2:49.53 | 514 | 1:22.92 | 1:26.61 |
47. | Amy Stumbke | 13 | Epping For't | 2:49.54 | 514 | 1:22.02 | 1:27.52 |
48. | Anna Mozozynski | 13 | T5 Ldn West | 2:49.87 | 510 | 1:21.76 | 1:28.11 |
49. | Emma Macey | 13 | Co South'ton | 2:50.14 | 508 | : . | 2:50.14 |
50. | Jade Barrett | 13 | Hitchin | 2:50.90 | 501 | 1:24.07 | 1:26.83 |
51. | Joanne Pickard | 13 | Hastings | 2:51.40 | 497 | 1:24.68 | 1:26.72 |
52. | Tyne Price | 13 | Beckenham | 2:51.68 | 494 | : . | 2:51.68 |
53. | Donna Spooner | 13 | Canvey Isl | 2:52.24 | 489 | 1:24.04 | 1:28.20 |
54. | Megan Veale | 13 | Saxon Crown | 2:52.26 | 489 | 1:23.46 | 1:28.80 |
55. | Kirsty Richards | 13 | East Essex | 2:52.81 | 485 | 1:25.10 | 1:27.71 |
56. | Rachel Kettle | 13 | Griffins Enf | 2:54.90 | 466 | 1:25.57 | 1:29.33 |
|
Katy Gillard | 13 | East Essex | DNF | |||
|
Sarah Chamberlain | 13 | Amersham | DIS T 1L. | |||
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
|
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
|
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
|
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
|
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
|
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
|
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt |
1. | Jenny Cusselle | 11 | Bexley | 1:24.61 | 603 |
2. | Georgina Baxter | 11 | Basildon | 1:28.41 | 530 |
3. | Hannah Belameh | 11 | Brighton | 1:28.52 | 528 |
4. | Sian Aherne | 11 | Leatherhead | 1:29.05 | 518 |
5. | Frances Legg | 11 | Kingston Roy | 1:29.16 | 517 |
6. | Nicola Gentles | 11 | Solent Raid | 1:29.62 | 509 |
7. | Emma Eaves | 11 | Brighton | 1:29.65 | 509 |
8. | Lauren Wraight | 11 | Dover Life | 1:29.68 | 507 |
9. | Denise Young | 11 | East Essex | 1:30.15 | 500 |
10. | Sophie Pym | 11 | Cheshunt | 1:30.58 | 492 |
11. | Sian Aldred | 11 | Guildford Ct | 1:30.76 | 489 |
12. | Alexandra Warren | 11 | Solent Raid | 1:30.81 | 489 |
13. | April Sullivan | 11 | T5 Ldn West | 1:32.71 | 457 |
14. | Hannah Ogrady | 11 | Crawley | 1:33.21 | 450 |
15. | Charlotte Woolliscroft | 11 | Shiverers | 1:33.50 | 445 |