SCASA Summer Championships 2002
British Age Group Categories Award Report
BOYS 10 years Category (BAG points)
Place |
Name |
Club |
Sprints |
Form |
Medley |
Free |
Total |
1 |
Nicolas McCoy |
T5 Ldn West |
445 |
787 |
367 |
433 |
2032 |
2 |
Luke Smith |
Co Cant'bury |
310 |
719 |
383 |
393 |
1805 |
3 |
Daniel Crisp |
Herne Bay |
281 |
629 |
359 |
383 |
1652 |
4 |
Tariq Miller |
T5 Ldn West |
419 |
499 |
383 |
315 |
1616 |
5 |
James Williamson |
T5 Ldn West |
409 |
413 |
379 |
403 |
1604 |
6 |
Ricky Outhwaite |
Beckenham |
396 |
447 |
348 |
402 |
1593 |
7 |
James Sculthorpe |
Portsmouth N |
311 |
611 |
314 |
353 |
1589 |
8 |
Sebastian Willcocks |
Solent Raid |
319 |
470 |
321 |
358 |
1468 |
9 |
Thomas Ford |
East Essex |
287 |
537 |
296 |
325 |
1445 |
10 |
George Morris |
Southend |
331 |
423 |
330 |
332 |
1416 |
11 |
Alexander Pearson |
Braintree |
340 |
392 |
329 |
350 |
1411 |
12 |
Pavle Dimitrijevic |
Kingston Roy |
300 |
361 |
341 |
354 |
1356 |
13 |
William Stocker |
Kingston Roy |
302 |
327 |
316 |
392 |
1337 |
14 |
Peter Massey |
Hants North |
359 |
361 |
294 |
297 |
1311 |
15 |
Harry Needs |
Camden Swiss |
330 |
385 |
316 |
264 |
1295 |
16 |
Oliver Hickinbotham |
Guildford Ct |
301 |
312 |
315 |
317 |
1245 |
17 |
Adam Harrington |
Crawley |
302 |
321 |
290 |
329 |
1242 |
18 |
Aleksandar Krunic |
Co Cant'bury |
374 |
|
389 |
414 |
1177 |
19 |
Richard Thorne |
East Grins'd |
368 |
|
284 |
356 |
1008 |
20 |
James Shields |
Bracknell |
326 |
385 |
259 |
|
970 |
21 |
Bradley Moorhouse |
Black Lion |
328 |
327 |
|
295 |
950 |
22 |
Nicholas Robson |
Kingston Roy |
230 |
327 |
|
339 |
896 |
23 |
Daniel Crawford |
Wycombe Dist |
288 |
335 |
268 |
|
891 |
24 |
Samuel Wright |
East Grins'd |
290 |
294 |
286 |
|
870 |
24 |
Gary Power |
Co Cant'bury |
299 |
293 |
|
278 |
870 |
24 |
Daniel Lee |
Barnet Copt |
261 |
315 |
294 |
|
870 |
27 |
Matthew Davies |
Herne Bay |
276 |
|
300 |
292 |
868 |
28 |
Edward Howard |
Amersham |
251 |
269 |
|
292 |
812 |
29 |
Alexander Dickinson |
Thanetviking |
352 |
356 |
|
|
708 |
30 |
Joshua Snow |
Bexley |
207 |
|
237 |
261 |
705 |
31 |
Michael Stanley |
Ashford Town |
361 |
|
|
314 |
675 |
32 |
Peter Hawkins |
Chelmsford |
323 |
349 |
|
|
672 |
33 |
Chris Campbell |
New Milton |
348 |
|
321 |
|
669 |
34 |
Callum Hillicks |
Crawley |
340 |
292 |
|
|
632 |
35 |
Thomas Burley |
Harlow Pen |
340 |
|
290 |
|
630 |
36 |
Alexander Woodman |
Woking |
314 |
|
|
274 |
588 |
37 |
Stewart Jepson |
Fareham N'ds |
285 |
|
|
293 |
578 |
38 |
Mikael Popov |
West Wight |
227 |
314 |
|
|
541 |
39 |
Nicholas Bagnall |
Dartf'd Swan |
254 |
275 |
|
|
529 |
40 |
Karl Sims |
Harlow Pen |
283 |
|
|
242 |
525 |
41 |
Conor Dunne |
Chesham |
248 |
241 |
|
|
489 |
42 |
Daniel Ham |
Bo Southend |
|
|
|
350 |
350 |
43 |
Mark Gower |
Chelmsford |
|
326 |
|
|
326 |
44 |
Robert Sesemann |
Beckenham |
325 |
|
|
|
325 |
45 |
Izaak Rosser |
Chichester |
316 |
|
|
|
316 |
46 |
Ross McIntosh |
Teddington |
304 |
|
|
|
304 |
47 |
Matthew Dibble |
East Essex |
303 |
|
|
|
303 |
48 |
James Solly |
Seagulls |
297 |
|
|
|
297 |
49 |
Sam Hopps |
Harlow Pen |
295 |
|
|
|
295 |
50 |
Hugh Smith |
Runnymede |
291 |
|
|
|
291 |
50 |
Matthew Ruxton |
East Grins'd |
291 |
|
|
|
291 |
52 |
James Cornish |
T5 Ldn West |
265 |
|
|
|
265 |
53 |
Benjamin Rust |
Hatfield |
264 |
|
|
|
264 |
54 |
James Gartland |
Dorking |
247 |
|
|
|
247 |
55 |
Benjamin Hayes |
Haringey Bor |
242 |
|
|
|
242 |
56 |
Douglas Andrew |
Dorking |
236 |
|
|
|
236 |
57 |
Jordan Ogeare |
Griffins Enf |
233 |
|
|
|
233 |
58 |
Alistair Gainey |
Burgess Hill |
227 |
|
|
|
227 |
59 |
Tom Clarke |
Guildford Ct |
223 |
|
|
|
223 |
GIRLS 10 years Category (BAG points)
Place |
Name |
Club |
Sprints |
Form |
Medley |
Free |
Total |
1 |
Ellen Gandy |
Beckenham |
580 |
759 |
604 |
627 |
2570 |
2 |
Charlotte Copeland |
East Essex |
545 |
612 |
563 |
562 |
2282 |
3 |
Ceri Unwin |
Cheshunt |
578 |
498 |
502 |
600 |
2178 |
4 |
Ellen Scott |
Killerwhales |
507 |
575 |
521 |
558 |
2161 |
5 |
Georgia Hunton Clarke |
East Essex |
485 |
530 |
491 |
512 |
2018 |
6 |
Eleanor Bohane |
T5 Ldn West |
446 |
575 |
457 |
511 |
1989 |
7 |
Kathryn Toth |
Windsor |
542 |
473 |
445 |
507 |
1967 |
8 |
Roseanne Thompson |
East Essex |
443 |
505 |
469 |
508 |
1925 |
9 |
Francesca Wood |
Brentwood |
516 |
481 |
450 |
473 |
1920 |
10 |
Kimberley Glazier |
Woking |
486 |
395 |
478 |
472 |
1831 |
11 |
Lara Nyman |
T5 Ldn West |
465 |
441 |
431 |
458 |
1795 |
12 |
Charlotte Isacc |
Guildford Ct |
428 |
395 |
367 |
423 |
1613 |
13 |
Daisy Davies |
T5 Ldn West |
321 |
418 |
359 |
461 |
1559 |
14 |
Liesje Van Der Velde |
Rtw Monson |
563 |
|
473 |
498 |
1534 |
15 |
Barbi Varsi |
Kingston Roy |
450 |
528 |
|
500 |
1478 |
16 |
Sarah Taylor |
Guildford Ct |
438 |
481 |
429 |
|
1348 |
17 |
Aimee Benfield |
Portsmouth N |
427 |
433 |
479 |
|
1339 |
18 |
Emily Curtis |
Chesham |
469 |
459 |
407 |
|
1335 |
19 |
Ivana Hutton |
Beckenham |
502 |
|
371 |
355 |
1228 |
20 |
Charlotte Delicata |
Runnymede |
|
362 |
336 |
375 |
1073 |
21 |
Bryony Dunne |
Winch&Hasle |
502 |
486 |
|
|
988 |
22 |
Carla Joseph |
BethnalGreen |
465 |
382 |
|
|
847 |
23 |
Zoe Hester |
Newbury |
422 |
414 |
|
|
836 |
24 |
Ashleigh Lloyd |
Slough Eton |
418 |
|
413 |
|
831 |
25 |
Elizabeth Hetherington |
Amersham |
402 |
375 |
|
|
777 |
26 |
Amy Seabright |
East Essex |
377 |
376 |
|
|
753 |
27 |
Eleanor Legg |
Kingston Roy |
402 |
|
341 |
|
743 |
28 |
Maisie Perry |
Killerwhales |
|
366 |
374 |
|
740 |
29 |
Roseanne Thompson |
Killerwhales |
|
|
|
504 |
504 |
30 |
Henrietta Dillon |
Guildford Ct |
493 |
|
|
|
493 |
31 |
Charlotte Parkes |
T5 Ldn West |
|
|
|
475 |
475 |
32 |
Lucy Winter |
Hants North |
471 |
|
|
|
471 |
33 |
Nanina Cameron |
Saxon Crown |
468 |
|
|
|
468 |
34 |
Lucy Swerling |
Shiverers |
452 |
|
|
|
452 |
35 |
Abigail Cox |
Dover Life |
449 |
|
|
|
449 |
36 |
Natasha Hickey |
Larkfield |
444 |
|
|
|
444 |
37 |
Rachel Rickwood |
Co Rochester |
438 |
|
|
|
438 |
38 |
Rachel Jeffery |
Beckenham |
434 |
|
|
|
434 |
39 |
Sara Parfett |
Beaver |
431 |
|
|
|
431 |
40 |
Sophie Wright |
T5 Ldn West |
423 |
|
|
|
423 |
40 |
Charlotte Mann |
Dorking |
423 |
|
|
|
423 |
42 |
Jessica Porter |
Amersham |
417 |
|
|
|
417 |
43 |
Nichola Gordon-Jones |
Hants North |
409 |
|
|
|
409 |
44 |
Hannah Salter |
Amersham |
404 |
|
|
|
404 |
45 |
Robyn Turner |
Havering Dol |
392 |
|
|
|
392 |
46 |
Lauren Bell |
Burgess Hill |
389 |
|
|
|
389 |
47 |
Anne Fletcher |
Hants North |
368 |
|
|
|
368 |
48 |
Lisa Johnson |
Rushmoor Ryl |
|
|
356 |
|
356 |
49 |
Amber Partridge |
Beckenham |
347 |
|
|
|
347 |
49 |
Felicity Mattos |
Rushmoor Ryl |
347 |
|
|
|
347 |
51 |
Naomi Thrower |
Woking |
331 |
|
|
|
331 |
52 |
Jasmin Ballingall |
Chesham |
329 |
|
|
|
329 |
53 |
Arabella Head |
Chelmsford |
313 |
|
|
|
313 |
54 |
Sara F Brown |
East Essex |
|
300 |
|
|
300 |
BOYS 11 years Category (BAG points)
Place |
Name |
Club |
Sprints |
Form |
Medley |
Free |
Total |
1 |
James Stone |
Windsor |
403 |
488 |
470 |
481 |
1842 |
2 |
Adam Field |
Elmbridge |
391 |
473 |
456 |
498 |
1818 |
3 |
Andrew Willis |
Rushmoor Ryl |
451 |
479 |
444 |
426 |
1800 |
4 |
Alastair Davis |
Leatherhead |
507 |
375 |
431 |
463 |
1776 |
5 |
Ben Duke |
Bognor Regis |
417 |
454 |
446 |
452 |
1769 |
6 |
Jack Summers |
East Essex |
391 |
456 |
435 |
442 |
1724 |
7 |
Stuart Vockins |
Kingston Roy |
397 |
458 |
434 |
427 |
1716 |
8 |
Matthew Munn |
East Essex |
407 |
431 |
402 |
455 |
1695 |
9 |
Angus Hewett |
Co Cant'bury |
454 |
407 |
403 |
402 |
1666 |
10 |
Joseph Bader |
Windsor |
397 |
461 |
380 |
425 |
1663 |
11 |
Alexander Warburton |
T5 Ldn West |
473 |
364 |
374 |
440 |
1651 |
12 |
Jamie O'Donnell |
Fareham N'ds |
371 |
429 |
402 |
422 |
1624 |
13 |
Daniel Pointon |
Portsmouth N |
363 |
461 |
373 |
394 |
1591 |
14 |
Matthew Barnes |
Griffins Enf |
382 |
460 |
372 |
371 |
1585 |
15 |
Samuel Ward |
East Essex |
397 |
389 |
380 |
414 |
1580 |
16 |
Nick Devine |
Herne Bay |
300 |
427 |
417 |
427 |
1571 |
17 |
Michael Biedul |
T5 Ldn West |
397 |
402 |
380 |
387 |
1566 |
18 |
Oliver-James Wright |
Locksheath |
366 |
452 |
382 |
361 |
1561 |
19 |
Stewart Cox |
Portsmouth N |
393 |
390 |
378 |
390 |
1551 |
20 |
Alastair Callaway |
Newbury |
417 |
347 |
359 |
417 |
1540 |
21 |
Christopher Ferguson |
Newbury |
370 |
379 |
373 |
408 |
1530 |
22 |
Sam Peters |
Guildford Ct |
421 |
302 |
363 |
415 |
1501 |
23 |
Michael Dymond |
Barking |
369 |
370 |
365 |
374 |
1478 |
24 |
Alex Marr |
T5 Ldn West |
370 |
371 |
370 |
343 |
1454 |
25 |
Matthew Slade |
Black Lion |
506 |
437 |
|
477 |
1420 |
26 |
Lucas Irving |
Hemel Hemp |
333 |
358 |
343 |
354 |
1388 |
27 |
Roberto Pavoni |
Brentwood |
|
469 |
447 |
468 |
1384 |
28 |
Thomas Ingram |
East Essex |
307 |
360 |
333 |
334 |
1334 |
29 |
Alexander Beaton |
Beau Sejour |
306 |
353 |
324 |
332 |
1315 |
30 |
Guy Aikenhead |
Chesham |
447 |
385 |
|
449 |
1281 |
31 |
Randal Cliff |
Barnet Copt |
396 |
507 |
|
356 |
1259 |
32 |
Adam Strawford |
Leatherhead |
469 |
439 |
|
347 |
1255 |
33 |
John Archibald |
Elmbridge |
363 |
|
384 |
476 |
1223 |
34 |
Louis George |
Harlow Pen |
383 |
423 |
391 |
|
1197 |
35 |
Kyle Barrett |
T5 Ldn West |
407 |
449 |
|
338 |
1194 |
36 |
Andrew Whitehorn |
Griffins Enf |
391 |
421 |
320 |
|
1132 |
37 |
Joshua Privett |
Amersham |
353 |
432 |
|
323 |
1108 |
38 |
Steven Jones |
East Essex |
|
397 |
339 |
366 |
1102 |
39 |
Gordon Laing |
Rushmoor Ryl |
319 |
|
363 |
402 |
1084 |
40 |
Mark Inkester |
Leatherhead |
353 |
383 |
344 |
|
1080 |
41 |
Scott Taylor |
Winch&Hasle |
376 |
369 |
|
327 |
1072 |
42 |
Karl Botha |
Ashford Town |
372 |
|
315 |
376 |
1063 |
43 |
Connor Barrett |
T5 Ldn West |
329 |
401 |
|
328 |
1058 |
44 |
Jack Dewdney |
Rushmoor Ryl |
|
330 |
316 |
403 |
1049 |
45 |
Joshua Brand |
Braintree |
297 |
373 |
|
362 |
1032 |
46 |
Jason Phillips |
Wandsworth |
376 |
341 |
|
277 |
994 |
47 |
Matthew Breckon |
Kingston Roy |
244 |
|
325 |
398 |
967 |
48 |
Angus Hodder |
Camden Swiss |
417 |
451 |
|
|
868 |
49 |
Johnathan Ayling |
Guildford Ct |
398 |
452 |
|
|
850 |
50 |
Conor Rourke |
Co Cant'bury |
359 |
|
|
395 |
754 |
51 |
Miles Taylor |
Ashford Town |
349 |
389 |
|
|
738 |
52 |
Jack Higgs |
East Essex |
380 |
|
|
349 |
729 |
53 |
Graham Buchanan |
Guildford Ct |
369 |
351 |
|
|
720 |
54 |
Adam Granat |
Elmbridge |
|
382 |
337 |
|
719 |
55 |
Robert Crook |
Solent Raid |
372 |
|
|
342 |
714 |
56 |
Christopher Moretti |
Griffins Enf |
352 |
340 |
|
|
692 |
57 |
Shaun Nicholls |
East Essex |
322 |
355 |
|
|
677 |
58 |
Alwyn Poulter |
Winch&Hasle |
360 |
|
|
305 |
665 |
58 |
Simon Fraser |
Amersham |
293 |
372 |
|
|
665 |
60 |
Nic Masters |
Amersham |
323 |
337 |
|
|
660 |
61 |
Jordan McBride |
Gosport |
340 |
304 |
|
|
644 |
62 |
Joshua Lawless |
Bexley |
|
561 |
|
|
561 |
63 |
Thomas Norgate |
Windsor |
|
|
|
462 |
462 |
64 |
Daniel Wiles |
Lewes |
449 |
|
|
|
449 |
65 |
Edward Rice |
Teddington |
424 |
|
|
|
424 |
66 |
Simon Daley |
Bishop Stort |
417 |
|
|
|
417 |
67 |
Robert Garvey |
Teddington |
384 |
|
|
|
384 |
68 |
Richard Moody |
Elmbridge |
382 |
|
|
|
382 |
69 |
Matthew Wooldridge |
Littleh'pton |
380 |
|
|
|
380 |
70 |
Jamie Harrington |
East Essex |
|
|
|
378 |
378 |
70 |
Oliver Hairs |
Winch&Hasle |
|
|
|
378 |
378 |
72 |
Christopher Day |
Dorking |
|
|
|
376 |
376 |
73 |
Robbie Kidd |
East Essex |
|
|
|
374 |
374 |
73 |
Ryan Ince |
Chelmsford |
|
|
|
374 |
374 |
75 |
David Short |
Winch&Hasle |
372 |
|
|
|
372 |
76 |
Kevin Gibney |
Bishop Stort |
363 |
|
|
|
363 |
77 |
Daniel Carragher |
Chalfont |
361 |
|
|
|
361 |
78 |
Harry Frost |
Cranleigh |
353 |
|
|
|
353 |
79 |
Rhys Mould |
East Essex |
|
348 |
|
|
348 |
80 |
Scott Jermy |
Teddington |
332 |
|
|
|
332 |
81 |
Alexander Winston |
Seagulls |
324 |
|
|
|
324 |
82 |
Adam El-Hadidy |
Kingston Roy |
287 |
|
|
|
287 |
83 |
Jacob Lee |
Hamble Aq |
237 |
|
|
|
237 |
GIRLS 11 years Category (BAG points)
Place |
Name |
Club |
Sprints |
Form |
Medley |
Free |
Total |
1 |
Caroline Wroe |
Rushmoor Ryl |
600 |
651 |
525 |
543 |
2319 |
2 |
Rachael George |
Hatfield |
601 |
494 |
547 |
665 |
2307 |
3 |
Kelsey McCue |
Bexley |
532 |
593 |
561 |
614 |
2300 |
4 |
Eve Baker |
Windsor |
561 |
538 |
496 |
620 |
2215 |
5 |
Jenny Cusselle |
Bexley |
663 |
603 |
468 |
475 |
2209 |
6 |
Aimee Campbell |
Windsor |
576 |
599 |
494 |
522 |
2191 |
7 |
Rhian Martin |
Staines |
506 |
578 |
493 |
560 |
2137 |
8 |
Denise Young |
East Essex |
471 |
589 |
528 |
524 |
2112 |
9 |
Nicole Scott |
Seagulls |
556 |
513 |
504 |
523 |
2096 |
10 |
Frances Legg |
Kingston Roy |
538 |
524 |
486 |
484 |
2032 |
11 |
Danielle Raymond |
East Essex |
510 |
491 |
475 |
513 |
1989 |
12 |
Charlotte Slater |
Co South'ton |
532 |
486 |
474 |
495 |
1987 |
13 |
Nicola Sloan |
New Milton |
634 |
430 |
449 |
458 |
1971 |
14 |
Alys Thomas |
Kingston Roy |
464 |
471 |
496 |
522 |
1953 |
15 |
Holly Hider |
Crawley |
485 |
524 |
440 |
491 |
1940 |
16 |
Jade Bowsher |
Portsmouth N |
448 |
480 |
473 |
531 |
1932 |
17 |
Joanna Jeffcoate |
Hamble Aq |
468 |
520 |
470 |
449 |
1907 |
18 |
Natalie Durant |
T5 Ldn West |
|
677 |
623 |
594 |
1894 |
19 |
Rachel Leong |
East Essex |
605 |
|
603 |
679 |
1887 |
20 |
Bethany Faulkner |
East Essex |
|
694 |
562 |
583 |
1839 |
21 |
Philippa Carter |
Guildford Ct |
402 |
443 |
450 |
530 |
1825 |
22 |
Louise Kendall |
Epping For't |
364 |
469 |
465 |
509 |
1807 |
23 |
Sofia Iranmanesh |
Barnet Copt |
381 |
486 |
466 |
467 |
1800 |
24 |
Bonnie Maxwell |
Phoenix Bas |
604 |
607 |
553 |
|
1764 |
25 |
Emma Eaves |
Brighton |
|
555 |
585 |
619 |
1759 |
26 |
Elizabeth Freemantle |
Fareham N'ds |
408 |
459 |
443 |
442 |
1752 |
27 |
Francesca Clark |
East Essex |
411 |
452 |
438 |
450 |
1751 |
28 |
Hannah Ogrady |
Crawley |
392 |
481 |
421 |
448 |
1742 |
29 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Braintree |
548 |
583 |
|
608 |
1739 |
30 |
Georgie-Lou Sales |
East Essex |
330 |
476 |
446 |
469 |
1721 |
31 |
Lucy Shilling |
Co Cant'bury |
656 |
599 |
465 |
|
1720 |
32 |
Hannah Belameh |
Brighton |
|
596 |
541 |
558 |
1695 |
33 |
Olivia Whitbread |
Windsor |
345 |
396 |
412 |
519 |
1672 |
34 |
Louisa Farrer-Fisher |
Leander |
556 |
|
529 |
507 |
1592 |
35 |
Sian Aherne |
Leatherhead |
536 |
589 |
440 |
|
1565 |
36 |
Jessica-Louise Todd |
Bracknell |
508 |
505 |
|
526 |
1539 |
37 |
Clemency Capel-Bird |
Guildford Ct |
509 |
478 |
467 |
|
1454 |
38 |
Sian Aldred |
Guildford Ct |
455 |
513 |
472 |
|
1440 |
39 |
Cordelia Wilson |
Wycombe Dist |
489 |
495 |
455 |
|
1439 |
40 |
Sophie Pym |
Cheshunt |
501 |
509 |
415 |
|
1425 |
41 |
Georgina Baxter |
Basildon |
478 |
428 |
517 |
|
1423 |
42 |
Katy Little |
Thanetviking |
506 |
433 |
476 |
|
1415 |
43 |
Sian Lucas |
T5 Ldn West |
532 |
372 |
464 |
|
1368 |
44 |
Sacha Cohen |
Basildon |
385 |
470 |
|
452 |
1307 |
45 |
Chelsey Greenhill |
Barking |
443 |
442 |
415 |
|
1300 |
46 |
Hollie Janes |
East Essex |
430 |
463 |
376 |
|
1269 |
47 |
Emily Holgate |
Amersham |
412 |
416 |
|
437 |
1265 |
48 |
Clair Robinson |
Herne Bay |
495 |
|
|
572 |
1067 |
49 |
Maria Mowbray |
Epping For't |
|
516 |
|
539 |
1055 |
50 |
Charlotte Woolliscroft |
Shiverers |
513 |
|
|
539 |
1052 |
51 |
Sarah Hassell |
Portsmouth N |
450 |
589 |
|
|
1039 |
52 |
April Sullivan |
T5 Ldn West |
495 |
539 |
|
|
1034 |
53 |
Emma Howe |
Portsmouth N |
497 |
516 |
|
|
1013 |
54 |
Holly Brougham |
Co St Albans |
469 |
527 |
|
|
996 |
55 |
Jayde Cook |
Crawley |
500 |
|
|
489 |
989 |
56 |
Leanne Whelan |
Winch&Hasle |
461 |
523 |
|
|
984 |
57 |
Lauren Wraight |
Dover Life |
500 |
479 |
|
|
979 |
57 |
Jade Hare |
Beckenham |
494 |
|
|
485 |
979 |
57 |
Caroline Jones |
T5 Ldn West |
456 |
523 |
|
|
979 |
60 |
Hannah Cannell |
Leander |
498 |
469 |
|
|
967 |
61 |
Hayley Camis |
Brentwood |
455 |
496 |
|
|
951 |
62 |
Jessica S Ward |
East Essex |
462 |
481 |
|
|
943 |
63 |
Nicola Gentles |
Solent Raid |
428 |
514 |
|
|
942 |
64 |
Samantha Paddington |
Winch&Hasle |
462 |
|
|
470 |
932 |
64 |
Alexandra Warren |
Solent Raid |
442 |
490 |
|
|
932 |
66 |
Tamsin Briggs |
Chalfont |
427 |
504 |
|
|
931 |
67 |
Nicola J Farmer |
East Essex |
405 |
499 |
|
|
904 |
68 |
Cali Stanton |
Crawley |
|
408 |
|
476 |
884 |
69 |
Emma Wiseman |
T5 Ldn West |
|
439 |
423 |
|
862 |
70 |
Jenny Wade |
Chesham |
421 |
439 |
|
|
860 |
71 |
Katarina Read |
Teddington |
430 |
|
421 |
|
851 |
72 |
Katie Banks |
Herne Bay |
348 |
|
|
454 |
802 |
72 |
Helen Coxhead |
Hants North |
396 |
|
|
406 |
802 |
74 |
Fern Cook |
East Essex |
334 |
454 |
|
|
788 |
75 |
Bryonnie Newing |
Beckenham |
626 |
|
|
|
626 |
76 |
Fay Donovan |
Beckenham |
563 |
|
|
|
563 |
77 |
Lori Hanan |
Burgess Hill |
518 |
|
|
|
518 |
78 |
Emily Orrock |
T5 Ldn West |
502 |
|
|
|
502 |
78 |
Caroline Crayford |
Herne Bay |
502 |
|
|
|
502 |
80 |
Cydney Newman |
Harlow Pen |
497 |
|
|
|
497 |
81 |
Rachel Westendorp |
T5 Ldn West |
496 |
|
|
|
496 |
82 |
Jessica Leng |
Portsmouth N |
|
491 |
|
|
491 |
83 |
Amy Jackson |
Elmbridge |
|
|
|
487 |
487 |
84 |
Laura Gould |
Guildford Ct |
|
|
|
482 |
482 |
85 |
Caroline Brady |
Woking |
480 |
|
|
|
480 |
86 |
Sophie Pearce |
Leatherhead |
|
|
|
479 |
479 |
87 |
Faith-Louise Smith |
Staines |
472 |
|
|
|
472 |
88 |
Sinead Brand |
Bexley |
471 |
|
|
|
471 |
89 |
Rachel Keohane |
Black Lion |
469 |
|
|
|
469 |
90 |
Ashley Brown |
Streatham |
466 |
|
|
|
466 |
91 |
Hannah Drake |
Canvey Isl |
461 |
|
|
|
461 |
92 |
Briony Chappell |
Rushmoor Ryl |
|
456 |
|
|
456 |
93 |
Azita Mehdinejad |
Barking |
454 |
|
|
|
454 |
94 |
Natasha Devo |
Littleh'pton |
445 |
|
|
|
445 |
95 |
Gemma Bannister |
Rushmoor Ryl |
441 |
|
|
|
441 |
96 |
Olivia Owen |
Chesham |
432 |
|
|
|
432 |
97 |
Cara Purvis |
Hatfield |
431 |
|
|
|
431 |
97 |
Lauren Beddoes |
Beckenham |
431 |
|
|
|
431 |
99 |
Sian Astor-Lewis |
Wandsworth |
428 |
|
|
|
428 |
100 |
Lauren Redman |
Haringey Bor |
425 |
|
|
|
425 |
101 |
Lucinder Steer |
Beckenham |
420 |
|
|
|
420 |
102 |
Jessica Ford |
East Essex |
|
|
415 |
|
415 |
103 |
Jessica Baker |
Kingston Roy |
409 |
|
|
|
409 |
103 |
Elizabeth Tunley |
Chalfont |
409 |
|
|
|
409 |
105 |
Georgina Cooper |
Ashford Town |
404 |
|
|
|
404 |
106 |
Natalie Curtis |
Portsmouth N |
|
394 |
|
|
394 |
107 |
Claire Machin |
Amersham |
388 |
|
|
|
388 |
108 |
Madeleine Lodge |
Cheshunt |
386 |
|
|
|
386 |
109 |
Candice Burton |
Elmbridge |
376 |
|
|
|
376 |
110 |
Melissa Soldati |
Wandsworth |
367 |
|
|
|
367 |
111 |
Jessie Stanbrook |
Burgess Hill |
366 |
|
|
|
366 |
112 |
Victoria Adnan |
Griffins Enf |
359 |
|
|
|
359 |
BOYS 12 years Category (BAG points)
Place |
Name |
Club |
Sprints |
Form |
Medley |
Free |
Total |
1 |
James Whelan |
Winch&Hasle |
613 |
527 |
476 |
520 |
2136 |
2 |
Kouji Urata |
Barnet Copt |
496 |
523 |
482 |
517 |
2018 |
3 |
Jonathan Quinn |
Potters Bar |
464 |
486 |
501 |
523 |
1974 |
4 |
Max Brinkers |
Portsmouth N |
496 |
469 |
493 |
503 |
1961 |
5 |
Ashley P Mitchell |
East Essex |
581 |
407 |
456 |
505 |
1949 |
6 |
Paul Gooding |
Watford |
540 |
451 |
450 |
498 |
1939 |
7 |
Robert Matthews-Stroud |
Wycombe Dist |
510 |
485 |
455 |
482 |
1932 |
8 |
Joshua Willcocks |
Solent Raid |
589 |
327 |
456 |
510 |
1882 |
9 |
Andrew Eaton |
Hastings |
478 |
437 |
431 |
453 |
1799 |
10 |
Christopher Chenery |
Canvey Isl |
432 |
418 |
407 |
493 |
1750 |
11 |
Jonathan Sayer |
Bo Southend |
368 |
382 |
427 |
515 |
1692 |
12 |
Adam Reddings |
Guildford Ct |
429 |
443 |
397 |
419 |
1688 |
13 |
Oliver Coles |
Rushmoor Ryl |
437 |
388 |
413 |
443 |
1681 |
14 |
Jeremy Osborne |
Beau Sejour |
428 |
400 |
422 |
408 |
1658 |
15 |
Oliver Blackman |
East Essex |
329 |
482 |
389 |
450 |
1650 |
16 |
Thomas Hawkins |
Portsmouth N |
391 |
466 |
388 |
401 |
1646 |
17 |
Nicolas Edwards |
Co South'ton |
410 |
367 |
408 |
455 |
1640 |
18 |
Robert Nash |
Rushmoor Ryl |
447 |
358 |
414 |
401 |
1620 |
19 |
Alexander Rust |
Hatfield |
479 |
353 |
402 |
384 |
1618 |
20 |
Joshua Clinch |
Hants North |
582 |
|
530 |
503 |
1615 |
21 |
Xavier Mohammed |
Bromley |
569 |
509 |
|
521 |
1599 |
22 |
Garry Dixon |
Newbury |
309 |
426 |
389 |
471 |
1595 |
23 |
Jack Legon |
Bexley |
419 |
335 |
413 |
422 |
1589 |
24 |
Dale Smith |
T5 Ldn West |
426 |
344 |
407 |
411 |
1588 |
25 |
Thomas Hamon |
Guernsey |
418 |
375 |
373 |
417 |
1583 |
25 |
Andrew Curtin |
Hitchin |
579 |
493 |
|
511 |
1583 |
27 |
Christopher Worby |
East Essex |
342 |
378 |
393 |
399 |
1512 |
28 |
James Wright |
Phoenix Bas |
528 |
503 |
|
448 |
1479 |
29 |
Chris McLachlan |
East Essex |
369 |
369 |
362 |
366 |
1466 |
30 |
David Lloyd |
T5 Ldn West |
455 |
505 |
472 |
|
1432 |
31 |
Gareth Morgan |
Leatherhead |
525 |
|
429 |
470 |
1424 |
32 |
James Ward |
T5 Ldn West |
456 |
|
408 |
477 |
1341 |
33 |
Ben Short |
Crawley |
443 |
405 |
377 |
|
1225 |
34 |
Thomas Hearn |
Wycombe Dist |
411 |
429 |
374 |
|
1214 |
35 |
Justin Jegou |
Portsmouth N |
|
322 |
386 |
500 |
1208 |
36 |
Christopher Snow |
Griffins Enf |
363 |
420 |
|
384 |
1167 |
37 |
Daniel Brown |
Beckenham |
389 |
387 |
383 |
|
1159 |
38 |
Tom Rooke |
Brighton |
389 |
380 |
379 |
|
1148 |
39 |
Howard Birtwell |
Guildford Ct |
381 |
|
365 |
387 |
1133 |
40 |
Gareth Fowler |
Chalfont |
574 |
512 |
|
|
1086 |
41 |
Conrad Langridge |
Winch&Hasle |
313 |
355 |
323 |
|
991 |
42 |
Koray Tahir |
Griffins Enf |
468 |
469 |
|
|
937 |
43 |
Billy Hockley |
Basildon |
486 |
439 |
|
|
925 |
44 |
Stephen Hung |
Rushmoor Ryl |
479 |
408 |
|
|
887 |
45 |
Alexander Lodge |
Cheshunt |
448 |
|
|
438 |
886 |
46 |
Christopher Ashton |
Sutton Cheam |
401 |
472 |
|
|
873 |
47 |
Matthew Smith |
Hornchurch |
461 |
402 |
|
|
863 |
48 |
Ricky Garzia |
Eastbourne |
|
|
425 |
419 |
844 |
49 |
Fraser Gilbert |
Worthing |
437 |
395 |
|
|
832 |
50 |
Michael Curtis |
Chesham |
371 |
429 |
|
|
800 |
51 |
Daniel Maggs |
Brighton |
|
381 |
|
412 |
793 |
52 |
Tim Higginson |
Leander |
410 |
358 |
|
|
768 |
53 |
Nicholas M Fogg |
East Essex |
344 |
421 |
|
|
765 |
54 |
Matthew Lander |
Hitchin |
388 |
351 |
|
|
739 |
55 |
Ryan Sherman |
East Essex |
369 |
359 |
|
|
728 |
56 |
Benjamin Connolly |
Camden Swiss |
398 |
297 |
|
|
695 |
57 |
Benjamin Sleet |
Chelmsford |
326 |
|
|
363 |
689 |
58 |
David Middleton |
Guildford Ct |
358 |
|
326 |
|
684 |
59 |
David Ruff |
Co South'ton |
345 |
333 |
|
|
678 |
60 |
Neil Brown |
East Essex |
333 |
288 |
|
|
621 |
61 |
Gregory West |
Chalfont |
532 |
|
|
|
532 |
62 |
Thomas Kavanagh |
T5 Ldn West |
|
|
|
509 |
509 |
63 |
Sam Monks |
Elmbridge |
504 |
|
|
|
504 |
64 |
Joseph Gandy |
Beckenham |
485 |
|
|
|
485 |
65 |
Robert Shead |
Bexley |
468 |
|
|
|
468 |
66 |
Matthew Basford |
Dover Life |
464 |
|
|
|
464 |
67 |
Donald Potter-Edwards |
Epsom Dist |
432 |
|
|
|
432 |
67 |
Arran McDougall |
Hants North |
432 |
|
|
|
432 |
69 |
Ryan Atkins |
Portsmouth N |
|
|
|
431 |
431 |
70 |
James Tamplin |
Croydon Amph |
|
429 |
|
|
429 |
71 |
Jonathan Nwaordu |
Saxon Crown |
428 |
|
|
|
428 |
72 |
Nicholas McMonagle |
Erith & Dist |
421 |
|
|
|
421 |
73 |
Bradley Hales |
Staines |
|
|
|
420 |
420 |
74 |
Samuel Winter |
Bishop Stort |
415 |
|
|
|
415 |
75 |
Joe Thorogood |
Erith & Dist |
405 |
|
|
|
405 |
76 |
Craig Tackley |
Wycombe Dist |
397 |
|
|
|
397 |
77 |
Sam Richards |
Guildford Ct |
382 |
|
|
|
382 |
78 |
Ashley Spanner |
Gosport |
375 |
|
|
|
375 |
79 |
James Coombe |
Windsor |
365 |
|
|
|
365 |
79 |
William Sibley |
Crawley |
365 |
|
|
|
365 |
81 |
James Bradley |
Dover Life |
358 |
|
|
|
358 |
82 |
Jack Grundy |
West Wight |
|
350 |
|
|
350 |
83 |
Matthew O'Daly |
Woking |
346 |
|
|
|
346 |
84 |
Daniel Jermy |
Teddington |
344 |
|
|
|
344 |
85 |
Craig Jackson |
Seven Island |
|
327 |
|
|
327 |
86 |
Michael Colenutt |
Havant & Wat |
324 |
|
|
|
324 |
87 |
Paul Sutherland |
Wandsworth |
319 |
|
|
|
319 |
GIRLS 12 years Category (BAG points)
Place |
Name |
Club |
Sprints |
Form |
Medley |
100s |
Free |
Total |
1 |
Charlotte Wright |
Kingston Roy |
737 |
716 |
731 |
761 |
782 |
3727 |
2 |
Rosy Murray |
Portsmouth N |
708 |
642 |
711 |
641 |
653 |
3355 |
3 |
Holly Tanner |
Reading |
615 |
705 |
665 |
613 |
717 |
3315 |
4 |
Jessica Mitchell |
Leatherhead |
733 |
596 |
601 |
702 |
671 |
3303 |
5 |
Jessica Lambson |
Portsmouth N |
607 |
694 |
690 |
643 |
616 |
3250 |
6 |
Lucy Curzon |
T5 Ldn West |
659 |
601 |
620 |
638 |
674 |
3192 |
7 |
Nicola Rees |
East Essex |
692 |
568 |
605 |
660 |
644 |
3169 |
8 |
Anna Jemielity |
Wycombe Dist |
633 |
625 |
625 |
599 |
604 |
3086 |
9 |
Daisy Martin |
Black Lion |
636 |
580 |
613 |
602 |
612 |
3043 |
10 |
Chloe Ross |
Bexley |
608 |
622 |
591 |
591 |
621 |
3033 |
11 |
Hollie Pascoe |
Portsmouth N |
589 |
647 |
600 |
570 |
594 |
3000 |
12 |
Katie Ambridge |
Amersham |
588 |
650 |
592 |
597 |
560 |
2987 |
13 |
Kirsty Forbes |
Killerwhales |
563 |
609 |
580 |
569 |
566 |
2887 |
14 |
Louisa Downs |
Reading |
655 |
513 |
583 |
554 |
527 |
2832 |
15 |
Lauren Andrews |
Killerwhales |
584 |
582 |
559 |
552 |
549 |
2826 |
16 |
Janine Rayner |
Killerwhales |
572 |
581 |
546 |
557 |
545 |
2801 |
17 |
Christina Leader |
Killerwhales |
526 |
578 |
570 |
539 |
544 |
2757 |
18 |
Nadia Alikalem |
T5 Ldn West |
546 |
469 |
551 |
530 |
599 |
2695 |
19 |
Verity Taylor |
Kingston Roy |
647 |
475 |
467 |
563 |
522 |
2674 |
20 |
Jessica Gill |
Elmbridge |
566 |
493 |
469 |
551 |
592 |
2671 |
21 |
Madeleine Leong |
East Essex |
|
811 |
653 |
622 |
584 |
2670 |
22 |
Faye Barnard |
Hatfield |
557 |
475 |
514 |
536 |
538 |
2620 |
23 |
Melanie Quinn |
T5 Ldn West |
606 |
695 |
653 |
631 |
|
2585 |
24 |
Danielle Lee |
East Essex |
495 |
575 |
508 |
474 |
520 |
2572 |
25 |
Victoria Rebours |
Portsmouth N |
|
639 |
705 |
564 |
651 |
2559 |
26 |
Carly Hays |
Kingston Roy |
473 |
549 |
539 |
467 |
522 |
2550 |
27 |
Grace Francis |
Basildon |
740 |
|
627 |
605 |
542 |
2514 |
28 |
Francoise Trappey |
Leatherhead |
583 |
|
666 |
611 |
627 |
2487 |
29 |
Athena Liao |
Braintree |
640 |
573 |
629 |
636 |
|
2478 |
30 |
Alexis McCoy |
T5 Ldn West |
633 |
|
639 |
604 |
587 |
2463 |
31 |
Sarah Owen |
Portsmouth N |
|
653 |
553 |
566 |
604 |
2376 |
32 |
Aleysha Shafique |
T5 Ldn West |
673 |
556 |
|
562 |
576 |
2367 |
33 |
Zoe Colyer-Worsell |
Barnet Copt |
534 |
619 |
|
540 |
572 |
2265 |
34 |
Isobel Rogers |
Brighton |
539 |
604 |
|
513 |
586 |
2242 |
35 |
Sophie Kalinauckas |
Wandsworth |
583 |
581 |
479 |
577 |
|
2220 |
36 |
Emily Bottle |
Winch&Hasle |
579 |
560 |
500 |
570 |
|
2209 |
37 |
Lucy McGinn |
Guildford Ct |
776 |
720 |
|
711 |
|
2207 |
38 |
Abigail Watson |
Chelmsford |
503 |
537 |
553 |
|
593 |
2186 |
39 |
Rebecca Barrie |
Hastings |
598 |
508 |
535 |
542 |
|
2183 |
40 |
Sabrina Turner |
Havant & Wat |
563 |
574 |
486 |
550 |
|
2173 |
41 |
Natasha Holt |
Hastings |
525 |
558 |
526 |
517 |
|
2126 |
42 |
Alys Durrant |
Windsor |
710 |
|
|
711 |
697 |
2118 |
43 |
Sarah Bamber |
New Milton |
699 |
687 |
|
695 |
|
2081 |
44 |
Rebecca King |
Kingston Roy |
|
523 |
503 |
482 |
523 |
2031 |
44 |
Natalie Ward |
Barking |
563 |
421 |
|
539 |
508 |
2031 |
46 |
Yasmin Khoshkhow |
Braintree |
470 |
548 |
498 |
504 |
|
2020 |
47 |
Nicole Griffiths |
Chesham |
697 |
|
|
697 |
605 |
1999 |
48 |
Anoushka Dovey |
Windsor |
675 |
665 |
|
634 |
|
1974 |
49 |
Emily Calfe |
Woking |
548 |
480 |
469 |
448 |
|
1945 |
50 |
Rebecca Allen |
Hitchin |
492 |
487 |
492 |
446 |
|
1917 |
51 |
Sarah Mowlam |
West Wight |
577 |
627 |
|
555 |
|
1759 |
52 |
Heather Stephenson |
Edmonton Phx |
566 |
606 |
|
552 |
|
1724 |
53 |
Daisy Malin |
Hatfield |
508 |
581 |
|
596 |
|
1685 |
54 |
Claire Garlick |
Brentwood |
538 |
608 |
|
536 |
|
1682 |
55 |
Chloe Vaughan |
Leatherhead |
517 |
627 |
|
533 |
|
1677 |
56 |
Rachael Carter |
Southend |
550 |
|
|
554 |
542 |
1646 |
57 |
Rhianne Anderson |
Co Cant'bury |
|
563 |
559 |
519 |
|
1641 |
58 |
Kate Ferrigno |
Barnet Copt |
601 |
|
|
548 |
491 |
1640 |
59 |
Chelsea Gumbrell |
Haywards Hth |
550 |
589 |
|
484 |
|
1623 |
60 |
Kirsty Wakeman |
T5 Ldn West |
|
374 |
|
613 |
591 |
1578 |
61 |
Victoria MacPherson |
Beckenham |
562 |
507 |
|
499 |
|
1568 |
62 |
Lauren Costin |
Braintree |
493 |
546 |
|
518 |
|
1557 |
63 |
Samantha Stocker |
Kingston Roy |
|
|
468 |
472 |
616 |
1556 |
64 |
Laura McManus |
Barnet Copt |
544 |
513 |
|
473 |
|
1530 |
65 |
Amy Ralfe |
Co Cant'bury |
551 |
490 |
|
488 |
|
1529 |
65 |
Anna Shirley |
Canvey Isl |
510 |
506 |
|
513 |
|
1529 |
67 |
Emma Stanley |
Ashford Town |
569 |
498 |
|
410 |
|
1477 |
68 |
Andrea Fox |
Amersham |
482 |
503 |
|
453 |
|
1438 |
69 |
Rebecca Alderson |
Reading |
555 |
399 |
|
468 |
|
1422 |
70 |
Sophie Trotter |
Bognor Regis |
528 |
322 |
|
424 |
|
1274 |
71 |
Georgina Campbell |
Bromley |
610 |
|
|
565 |
|
1175 |
72 |
Poppy Ritchie |
Chichester |
630 |
|
|
540 |
|
1170 |
73 |
Rebecca Baker |
Bracknell |
596 |
|
|
572 |
|
1168 |
74 |
Frankie Murphy |
Portsmouth N |
|
574 |
553 |
|
|
1127 |
75 |
Jessica Pearce |
Bracknell |
562 |
|
|
548 |
|
1110 |
76 |
Anna-Marie McGraw |
Woking |
571 |
|
|
524 |
|
1095 |
77 |
Jodie Cousins |
Bexley |
|
590 |
|
490 |
|
1080 |
78 |
Sophia Crate-Fox |
Woking |
600 |
|
|
470 |
|
1070 |
79 |
Sarah Enright |
Barking |
548 |
|
|
507 |
|
1055 |
80 |
Hayley Morris |
Portsmouth N |
|
567 |
|
474 |
|
1041 |
81 |
Tiffanie Briggs |
Leatherhead |
532 |
|
493 |
|
|
1025 |
82 |
Rebecca Hill |
Co Cant'bury |
489 |
534 |
|
|
|
1023 |
83 |
Lucinda Rawlings |
Hants North |
502 |
512 |
|
|
|
1014 |
83 |
Fiona Faulkner |
Kingston Roy |
535 |
|
|
|
479 |
1014 |
85 |
Lucy Wallis |
Havant & Wat |
499 |
509 |
|
|
|
1008 |
86 |
Kerri Eagle |
Bracknell |
|
517 |
|
481 |
|
998 |
87 |
Alexandra Reynolds |
Guildford Ct |
527 |
|
|
468 |
|
995 |
88 |
Holly Matthews |
Tring |
513 |
|
|
472 |
|
985 |
89 |
Siusi Power |
Co Cant'bury |
536 |
|
|
446 |
|
982 |
90 |
Eleanor Griffith-Jones |
Kingston Roy |
|
|
550 |
421 |
|
971 |
91 |
Claire Mcgowan |
Burgess Hill |
568 |
|
|
374 |
|
942 |
92 |
Suzanne Haden |
Black Lion |
484 |
|
|
442 |
|
926 |
93 |
Kate Watkins |
Braintree |
|
495 |
|
381 |
|
876 |
94 |
Gemma Fletcher |
Amersham |
397 |
|
|
433 |
|
830 |
95 |
Ashley Harris |
Barnet Copt |
|
|
|
|
732 |
732 |
96 |
Phoebe Cullingworth |
Amersham |
650 |
|
|
|
|
650 |
97 |
Nicola Willox |
Elmbridge |
|
|
|
|
590 |
590 |
98 |
Louise Whorlow |
Herne Bay |
|
|
|
|
567 |
567 |
99 |
Maria Sheppard |
Elmbridge |
|
|
|
|
561 |
561 |
100 |
Leigh-Anne Cook |
Black Lion |
558 |
|
|
|
|
558 |
100 |
Rachel Washer |
Dartf'd Swan |
558 |
|
|
|
|
558 |
102 |
Jessica Swaden |
Black Lion |
555 |
|
|
|
|
555 |
103 |
Kalina Nowak |
Rushmoor Ryl |
554 |
|
|
|
|
554 |
104 |
Emma Brooks |
Littleh'pton |
547 |
|
|
|
|
547 |
105 |
Rosie Underhay |
Portsmouth N |
|
544 |
|
|
|
544 |
105 |
Laura Everest |
Rtw Monson |
|
|
|
|
544 |
544 |
107 |
Hollie Clarke |
Chalfont |
539 |
|
|
|
|
539 |
108 |
Nerys Williams |
Teddington |
537 |
|
|
|
|
537 |
109 |
Katie Offler |
East Grins'd |
536 |
|
|
|
|
536 |
110 |
Frankie Gaiger |
Cheam Ladies |
|
|
|
522 |
|
522 |
111 |
Ann Hyams |
Leatherhead |
519 |
|
|
|
|
519 |
112 |
Emma Langride |
East Essex |
|
517 |
|
|
|
517 |
112 |
Ellie Smith |
Tring |
517 |
|
|
|
|
517 |
114 |
Michelle Hooper |
Hamble Aq |
516 |
|
|
|
|
516 |
115 |
Jennifer Salter |
Larkfield |
490 |
|
|
|
|
490 |
116 |
Laura Basford |
Dover Life |
|
487 |
|
|
|
487 |
117 |
Laura Fielder |
T5 Ldn West |
478 |
|
|
|
|
478 |
118 |
Sophia Warner |
Cheshunt |
|
|
|
474 |
|
474 |
119 |
Marian Phillips |
Woking |
467 |
|
|
|
|
467 |
120 |
Emma Conybeare |
Tring |
460 |
|
|
|
|
460 |
120 |
Hayley Doran |
Hitchin |
|
460 |
|
|
|
460 |
120 |
Courtney Wells |
Amersham |
460 |
|
|
|
|
460 |
123 |
Carol Messider |
Wycombe Dist |
452 |
|
|
|
|
452 |
124 |
Jayne Wilson |
East Essex |
|
441 |
|
|
|
441 |
125 |
Sarah Cadman |
Griffins Enf |
|
|
|
435 |
|
435 |
126 |
Maria Hickey |
Bo Southend |
|
394 |
|
|
|
394 |
BOYS 13 years Category (BAG points)
Place |
Name |
Club |
Sprints |
Form |
Medley |
100s |
Free |
Total |
1 |
Christopher Robinson |
Reading |
587 |
658 |
605 |
592 |
715 |
3157 |
2 |
Matthew Shead |
Bexley |
611 |
631 |
555 |
657 |
544 |
2998 |
3 |
Martin Cox |
Portsmouth N |
608 |
627 |
576 |
585 |
591 |
2987 |
4 |
Nicholas Middleton |
Guildford Ct |
641 |
473 |
520 |
651 |
627 |
2912 |
5 |
Nicholas Smith |
Woking |
637 |
589 |
638 |
578 |
468 |
2910 |
6 |
Luke Wakefield |
Newbury |
533 |
582 |
586 |
623 |
558 |
2882 |
7 |
James Crawford |
Wycombe Dist |
576 |
582 |
542 |
545 |
607 |
2852 |
8 |
Bruno Bamberger |
Reading |
614 |
462 |
528 |
560 |
567 |
2731 |
9 |
Jack Smith |
Brighton |
596 |
553 |
539 |
566 |
465 |
2719 |
10 |
Shaun Bracey |
Newbury |
521 |
525 |
529 |
522 |
555 |
2652 |
11 |
Martyn King |
Windsor |
554 |
510 |
477 |
545 |
561 |
2647 |
12 |
James Allchorne |
Barnet Copt |
481 |
511 |
560 |
496 |
585 |
2633 |
13 |
Alexander Bunce |
Epping For't |
594 |
494 |
509 |
522 |
494 |
2613 |
14 |
Russell North |
Hants North |
533 |
457 |
527 |
513 |
529 |
2559 |
15 |
Charles Crayford |
Herne Bay |
580 |
442 |
441 |
544 |
531 |
2538 |
16 |
Adam Jones |
Crawley |
548 |
486 |
475 |
496 |
503 |
2508 |
17 |
Richard Charlesworth |
Hatfield |
516 |
497 |
471 |
498 |
510 |
2492 |
18 |
Alexander Reeves |
Solent Raid |
467 |
505 |
508 |
508 |
450 |
2438 |
19 |
James Stockdale |
Portsmouth N |
|
598 |
601 |
573 |
659 |
2431 |
20 |
Clive Bates |
Ashford Town |
546 |
416 |
443 |
506 |
490 |
2401 |
21 |
Carl Mitchell |
Bognor Regis |
442 |
492 |
487 |
456 |
501 |
2378 |
22 |
Daniel Jacobs |
Herne Bay |
652 |
|
531 |
602 |
588 |
2373 |
23 |
Daniel Crook |
Fareham N'ds |
601 |
351 |
431 |
496 |
458 |
2337 |
24 |
Lewis Blake |
Havant & Wat |
562 |
439 |
435 |
458 |
431 |
2325 |
25 |
Adam Byford |
Braintree |
451 |
445 |
462 |
431 |
525 |
2314 |
26 |
Marco Loughran |
Guildford Ct |
603 |
545 |
503 |
551 |
|
2202 |
27 |
Andrew Bayne |
Crawley |
464 |
444 |
439 |
440 |
391 |
2178 |
28 |
Zachary Murphy |
T5 Ldn West |
|
531 |
551 |
553 |
540 |
2175 |
29 |
Richard Flemming |
T5 Ldn West |
|
534 |
513 |
515 |
570 |
2132 |
30 |
Adam Spratt |
Bishop Stort |
350 |
454 |
438 |
374 |
462 |
2078 |
31 |
Allen E Lindenberg |
East Essex |
530 |
|
468 |
546 |
528 |
2072 |
32 |
Daniel Howe |
T5 Ldn West |
544 |
487 |
|
531 |
497 |
2059 |
33 |
Oliver Read |
Staines |
502 |
505 |
473 |
508 |
|
1988 |
34 |
Scott Mudge |
Wycombe Dist |
493 |
541 |
466 |
486 |
|
1986 |
35 |
Roger Towersey |
Windsor |
556 |
388 |
|
511 |
495 |
1950 |
36 |
Roger Mallet |
Woking |
495 |
513 |
433 |
497 |
|
1938 |
37 |
Nicholas Davis |
Leatherhead |
398 |
357 |
343 |
408 |
357 |
1863 |
38 |
Martyn Bermingham |
Barnet Copt |
674 |
577 |
|
611 |
|
1862 |
39 |
Kenny Peacock |
East Essex |
|
433 |
457 |
430 |
514 |
1834 |
40 |
Nicholas Conner |
East Essex |
|
478 |
386 |
424 |
513 |
1801 |
41 |
Daniel Hime |
Killerwhales |
419 |
469 |
489 |
423 |
|
1800 |
42 |
Robert Shaw |
Beckenham |
450 |
378 |
462 |
443 |
|
1733 |
43 |
Sean O'Shea |
Barnet Copt |
|
|
577 |
531 |
572 |
1680 |
44 |
John McHarg |
Hants North |
590 |
505 |
|
556 |
|
1651 |
45 |
Ashley Teagle |
Staines |
496 |
|
|
533 |
517 |
1546 |
46 |
David Jacobs |
East Essex |
503 |
|
506 |
482 |
|
1491 |
47 |
Kristian Glenny |
Saxon Crown |
487 |
484 |
|
509 |
|
1480 |
48 |
William Birch |
Havering Dol |
519 |
473 |
|
482 |
|
1474 |
49 |
Alexander Augustine |
Bexley |
523 |
474 |
|
463 |
|
1460 |
50 |
Sam Hunt |
Beckenham |
474 |
506 |
|
469 |
|
1449 |
51 |
Daniel Hunt |
Brentwood |
499 |
472 |
|
467 |
|
1438 |
52 |
Samuel Newland |
Hants North |
488 |
|
430 |
372 |
|
1290 |
53 |
Sean Renfer |
Kingston Roy |
471 |
373 |
|
441 |
|
1285 |
54 |
Aaron Everleigh |
Runnymede |
463 |
404 |
|
417 |
|
1284 |
55 |
Benjamin Brown |
Hatfield |
432 |
382 |
|
401 |
|
1215 |
56 |
Ben CliffordStephenson |
Killerwhales |
416 |
388 |
|
378 |
|
1182 |
57 |
Christopher Eddon |
Barnet Copt |
|
|
|
537 |
610 |
1147 |
58 |
Edward Burrell |
Stevenage |
615 |
|
|
490 |
|
1105 |
59 |
Mark Harvie |
Croydon Amph |
565 |
|
|
535 |
|
1100 |
60 |
Stephen Ratledge |
Black Lion |
|
|
|
502 |
515 |
1017 |
61 |
Steven Wright |
Killerwhales |
505 |
503 |
|
|
|
1008 |
62 |
Charles Pfeiffer |
Windsor |
543 |
|
|
447 |
|
990 |
63 |
Ryan Woodward |
Reading |
|
|
|
480 |
508 |
988 |
64 |
Benjamin Politowicz |
Beachfield |
478 |
|
|
492 |
|
970 |
65 |
James Bull |
Co Rochester |
|
|
|
500 |
467 |
967 |
66 |
James Orrock |
T5 Ldn West |
|
|
|
481 |
459 |
940 |
67 |
Simon Facer |
Erith & Dist |
|
459 |
|
451 |
|
910 |
68 |
Oliver Glazier |
Woking |
441 |
|
|
467 |
|
908 |
69 |
Russel Korting |
Reading |
|
425 |
|
|
478 |
903 |
70 |
Matthew Paget |
Amersham |
461 |
430 |
|
|
|
891 |
71 |
Samuel Lawrence |
Canvey Isl |
468 |
|
|
409 |
|
877 |
72 |
Stephen Thomas |
Dorking |
464 |
398 |
|
|
|
862 |
73 |
Philip Minot |
Basildon |
451 |
|
|
406 |
|
857 |
74 |
Matthew Barrett |
Barking |
449 |
|
|
406 |
|
855 |
75 |
George Bird |
Co Cant'bury |
422 |
|
|
419 |
|
841 |
76 |
Jonathan Price |
Staines |
|
422 |
|
398 |
|
820 |
77 |
James Soane |
Wandsworth |
400 |
|
399 |
|
|
799 |
78 |
Tom Alcorn |
East Essex |
|
|
|
406 |
391 |
797 |
79 |
Robbie Devo |
Littleh'pton |
418 |
|
|
352 |
|
770 |
80 |
Christopher Musgrove |
Hants North |
|
|
318 |
445 |
|
763 |
81 |
Christopher Shelley |
Portsmouth N |
|
370 |
|
357 |
|
727 |
82 |
Scott Smith |
Beckenham |
|
|
|
475 |
|
475 |
83 |
Daniel Lace |
Solent Raid |
|
|
|
470 |
|
470 |
84 |
Kamran Haq |
Chesham |
469 |
|
|
|
|
469 |
85 |
Justin Young |
Basildon |
461 |
|
|
|
|
461 |
86 |
Samuel Millardship |
East Essex |
459 |
|
|
|
|
459 |
87 |
Jamie Watkiss |
Kingston Roy |
|
|
|
451 |
|
451 |
88 |
James Bull |
Bexley |
440 |
|
|
|
|
440 |
89 |
Lewis Dunford |
Winch&Hasle |
|
438 |
|
|
|
438 |
90 |
Luke Smith |
Enfield |
|
429 |
|
|
|
429 |
91 |
James Adams |
East Grins'd |
418 |
|
|
|
|
418 |
92 |
Stefan Wuestner |
Windsor |
|
411 |
|
|
|
411 |
93 |
Alastair Walker |
Dover Life |
|
410 |
|
|
|
410 |
94 |
Jayce Homersham |
Epsom Dist |
385 |
|
|
|
|
385 |
95 |
Geoffrey Gilley |
Haywards Hth |
373 |
|
|
|
|
373 |
96 |
Henry Gomm |
Wandsworth |
|
|
|
362 |
|
362 |
97 |
Philip Chester |
Black Lion |
|
302 |
|
|
|
302 |
GIRLS 13 years Category (BAG points)
Place |
Name |
Club |
Sprints |
Form |
Medley |
100s |
Free |
Total |
1 |
Emma Wicks |
Co South'ton |
756 |
779 |
791 |
770 |
797 |
3893 |
2 |
Katie Towers |
Amersham |
649 |
748 |
775 |
654 |
743 |
3569 |
3 |
Lisa Mitchell |
St Bedes Sch |
677 |
713 |
697 |
697 |
728 |
3512 |
4 |
Jade Barclay |
Bexley |
678 |
706 |
696 |
723 |
703 |
3506 |
5 |
Kerry Pinington |
Rtw Monson |
750 |
657 |
675 |
718 |
671 |
3471 |
6 |
Georgina Fromson |
Woking |
783 |
637 |
648 |
707 |
615 |
3390 |
7 |
Victoria Robinson |
Amersham |
743 |
641 |
689 |
696 |
620 |
3389 |
8 |
Andrea Poore |
Amersham |
606 |
671 |
701 |
657 |
733 |
3368 |
9 |
Jenifer Howard |
Amersham |
643 |
684 |
666 |
653 |
686 |
3332 |
10 |
Samantha Rose |
Portsmouth N |
610 |
641 |
674 |
616 |
680 |
3221 |
11 |
Emma Macey |
Co South'ton |
633 |
647 |
611 |
666 |
636 |
3193 |
12 |
Sarah Chamberlain |
Amersham |
618 |
577 |
673 |
609 |
709 |
3186 |
13 |
Jodie Miller |
Haywards Hth |
671 |
636 |
589 |
650 |
621 |
3167 |
14 |
Adele Howard |
Bexley |
689 |
562 |
549 |
619 |
595 |
3014 |
15 |
Amanda Randall |
Kingston Roy |
625 |
485 |
624 |
611 |
648 |
2993 |
16 |
Courtney Carter |
Beckenham |
571 |
556 |
590 |
619 |
635 |
2971 |
17 |
Sarah Brown |
Co South'ton |
607 |
595 |
596 |
584 |
568 |
2950 |
18 |
Natalie Shilling |
Co Cant'bury |
574 |
584 |
599 |
603 |
584 |
2944 |
19 |
Amy Wicks |
Reading |
571 |
645 |
547 |
598 |
574 |
2935 |
20 |
Katherine Palfrey |
Kingston Roy |
532 |
582 |
614 |
579 |
624 |
2931 |
21 |
Rebecca O'Brien |
Wycombe Dist |
563 |
563 |
547 |
566 |
601 |
2840 |
22 |
Sarah McDonagh |
Kingston Roy |
566 |
552 |
573 |
515 |
600 |
2806 |
23 |
Christine Hume |
Guernsey |
608 |
562 |
558 |
538 |
532 |
2798 |
24 |
Claire Abraham |
Leatherhead |
762 |
669 |
|
701 |
646 |
2778 |
25 |
Holly White |
Brighton |
717 |
667 |
649 |
704 |
|
2737 |
26 |
Rachael Gatford |
Beckenham |
727 |
598 |
|
700 |
672 |
2697 |
27 |
Holly Mills |
T5 Ldn West |
|
684 |
652 |
649 |
668 |
2653 |
28 |
Hannah Shaw |
Amersham |
618 |
670 |
616 |
652 |
|
2556 |
29 |
Stephanie Rich |
Maidenhead |
704 |
571 |
|
625 |
602 |
2502 |
30 |
Nathalie Cameron |
Saxon Crown |
656 |
591 |
|
646 |
595 |
2488 |
31 |
Annabel Byrne |
Bracknell |
627 |
629 |
584 |
602 |
|
2442 |
32 |
Clare Baranowski |
Winch&Hasle |
649 |
|
544 |
638 |
604 |
2435 |
33 |
Aimee Drake |
Canvey Isl |
603 |
643 |
|
611 |
577 |
2434 |
34 |
Catherine Monaghan |
T5 Ldn West |
|
556 |
627 |
588 |
650 |
2421 |
35 |
Hayley Baker |
Windsor |
|
470 |
532 |
610 |
688 |
2300 |
35 |
Katy Gillard |
East Essex |
605 |
|
533 |
532 |
630 |
2300 |
37 |
Sarah Hughes |
Epping For't |
590 |
557 |
|
585 |
558 |
2290 |
38 |
Emily Grant |
Kingston Roy |
566 |
562 |
536 |
596 |
|
2260 |
39 |
Imogen Nash |
T5 Ldn West |
|
576 |
528 |
564 |
527 |
2195 |
40 |
Emma Brown |
Griffins Enf |
560 |
554 |
488 |
570 |
|
2172 |
41 |
Jessica Ward |
T5 Ldn West |
609 |
469 |
515 |
558 |
|
2151 |
42 |
Kate Frost |
Winch&Hasle |
572 |
503 |
535 |
535 |
|
2145 |
43 |
Anna Mozozynski |
T5 Ldn West |
553 |
510 |
|
541 |
508 |
2112 |
44 |
Sarah Leiper |
Epping For't |
519 |
530 |
551 |
474 |
|
2074 |
45 |
Abigail Sellars |
T5 Ldn West |
479 |
492 |
522 |
548 |
|
2041 |
46 |
Catherine Doyle |
Anaconda |
482 |
500 |
|
466 |
565 |
2013 |
47 |
Ashley Murray |
Hatfield |
707 |
646 |
|
638 |
|
1991 |
48 |
Lucy Sampson |
East Essex |
469 |
529 |
496 |
466 |
|
1960 |
49 |
Emily Sadler |
T5 Ldn West |
|
645 |
663 |
648 |
|
1956 |
50 |
Brooke Turner |
Havering Dol |
|
619 |
|
673 |
654 |
1946 |
51 |
Hazel Colbourne |
Orpington OJ |
|
641 |
|
670 |
603 |
1914 |
52 |
Nicola Ballingall |
Chesham |
659 |
562 |
|
654 |
|
1875 |
53 |
Angela Fu |
Co South'ton |
681 |
|
569 |
610 |
|
1860 |
54 |
Sophie Blackman |
East Essex |
|
650 |
568 |
625 |
|
1843 |
55 |
Montana Jones |
Rushmoor Ryl |
647 |
|
|
609 |
581 |
1837 |
56 |
Leslie Le Falher |
Portsmouth N |
|
627 |
|
591 |
607 |
1825 |
57 |
Kimberley Cessford |
Portsmouth N |
604 |
631 |
|
574 |
|
1809 |
58 |
Anna Harris |
T5 Ldn West |
|
654 |
|
552 |
581 |
1787 |
59 |
Cassie Donovan |
Beckenham |
583 |
569 |
|
|
620 |
1772 |
60 |
Anna Pickin |
Wycombe Dist |
576 |
605 |
|
584 |
|
1765 |
61 |
Alice Scott |
Killerwhales |
592 |
598 |
|
557 |
|
1747 |
62 |
Julie Pilcher |
Littleh'pton |
606 |
559 |
|
558 |
|
1723 |
63 |
Fern Saunders |
Leatherhead |
573 |
|
|
579 |
551 |
1703 |
64 |
Chloe Elliott |
Winch&Hasle |
552 |
562 |
|
582 |
|
1696 |
65 |
Noriko Shindo |
Camden Swiss |
|
581 |
|
583 |
522 |
1686 |
66 |
Hannah Glasspool |
Co South'ton |
557 |
556 |
|
559 |
|
1672 |
67 |
Sasha Gilbert |
Bishop Stort |
|
569 |
599 |
498 |
|
1666 |
68 |
Joanna Burrows |
Hatfield |
556 |
556 |
538 |
|
|
1650 |
69 |
Alyson Moran |
Canvey Isl |
551 |
544 |
|
551 |
|
1646 |
70 |
Georgina Clark |
East Essex |
555 |
|
544 |
530 |
|
1629 |
71 |
Leanne Haas |
Reading |
517 |
537 |
572 |
|
|
1626 |
72 |
Chloe Newman |
Elmbridge |
|
524 |
|
530 |
570 |
1624 |
73 |
Emily Drew |
Camden Swiss |
575 |
475 |
|
571 |
|
1621 |
74 |
Rachel Kettle |
Griffins Enf |
606 |
466 |
|
545 |
|
1617 |
75 |
Rebecca Mintrim |
Crawley |
556 |
528 |
|
521 |
|
1605 |
76 |
Jordan Sapsed-Byrne |
Edmonton Phx |
573 |
517 |
|
507 |
|
1597 |
77 |
Charlotte Thompson |
Reading |
521 |
552 |
|
509 |
|
1582 |
78 |
Pippa Douglas |
Bracknell |
518 |
542 |
|
511 |
|
1571 |
79 |
Tyne Price |
Beckenham |
575 |
494 |
|
496 |
|
1565 |
80 |
Amy Stumbke |
Epping For't |
|
515 |
533 |
501 |
|
1549 |
81 |
Katy Barrett |
Chesham |
523 |
528 |
|
491 |
|
1542 |
82 |
Abigail Sturgeon |
Herne Bay |
521 |
494 |
|
477 |
|
1492 |
83 |
Lisa Howe |
Portsmouth N |
533 |
463 |
|
473 |
|
1469 |
84 |
Laura Smith |
Braintree |
484 |
514 |
|
464 |
|
1462 |
85 |
Jemma Lowe |
Chichester |
743 |
|
|
637 |
|
1380 |
86 |
Shannon Grehan |
T5 Ldn West |
506 |
400 |
|
458 |
|
1364 |
87 |
Emma Goddard |
Guildford Ct |
704 |
|
|
648 |
|
1352 |
88 |
Caitlin Masney |
T5 Ldn West |
689 |
|
|
649 |
|
1338 |
89 |
Pamela Clement |
Windsor |
|
607 |
|
|
728 |
1335 |
90 |
Lauren Gates |
Thanetviking |
694 |
|
|
605 |
|
1299 |
91 |
Natasha Masucci |
Cheshunt |
655 |
|
|
637 |
|
1292 |
92 |
Nicole Smith |
Rushmoor Ryl |
641 |
|
|
623 |
|
1264 |
93 |
Robyn Blayney |
Phoenix Bas |
628 |
|
|
605 |
|
1233 |
94 |
Eliza Lock |
T5 Ldn West |
|
|
581 |
638 |
|
1219 |
95 |
Natalie Smith |
Hatfield |
600 |
|
|
613 |
|
1213 |
96 |
Joanne A Kellard |
East Essex |
|
|
|
578 |
626 |
1204 |
97 |
Catherine Teahan |
Cheam Ladies |
|
590 |
|
610 |
|
1200 |
98 |
Charlotte Creager |
Barnet Copt |
|
|
578 |
|
590 |
1168 |
99 |
Samantha Cork |
Shiverers |
633 |
|
|
525 |
|
1158 |
99 |
Lauren Weston |
Wycombe Dist |
|
578 |
|
|
580 |
1158 |
101 |
Natazia Fistrovic |
Leatherhead |
596 |
|
|
557 |
|
1153 |
102 |
Clare Thomas |
Canvey Isl |
|
543 |
|
606 |
|
1149 |
103 |
Lisa Bryant |
Maidstone |
615 |
|
|
524 |
|
1139 |
104 |
Joelie Haysom |
Co South'ton |
|
|
553 |
|
565 |
1118 |
105 |
Eilis Hannon |
Newbury |
|
532 |
|
572 |
|
1104 |
106 |
Alexandra Gardner |
Beckenham |
574 |
|
|
505 |
|
1079 |
107 |
Jade Barrett |
Hitchin |
|
501 |
|
549 |
|
1050 |
108 |
Charlotte Fletcher |
Hants North |
|
524 |
|
503 |
|
1027 |
109 |
Daniella Nice |
East Essex |
|
456 |
557 |
|
|
1013 |
110 |
Joanne Pickard |
Hastings |
|
497 |
|
512 |
|
1009 |
111 |
Rosemary Gard |
Io Wight |
|
514 |
|
492 |
|
1006 |
112 |
Ashleigh Stevenson |
Dover Life |
|
488 |
|
498 |
|
986 |
113 |
Megan Veale |
Saxon Crown |
|
489 |
|
446 |
|
935 |
114 |
Kirsty Richards |
East Essex |
|
485 |
|
427 |
|
912 |
115 |
Lauren Soutar |
Leatherhead |
692 |
|
|
|
|
692 |
116 |
Natasha Clark |
Co Cant'bury |
685 |
|
|
|
|
685 |
117 |
Mia Clements |
Dartf'd Swan |
|
|
|
641 |
|
641 |
118 |
Nicola Jelley |
Cheam Ladies |
|
|
|
610 |
|
610 |
119 |
Claire Wilson |
Chesham |
597 |
|
|
|
|
597 |
120 |
Latanya Loundes |
Haringey Bor |
583 |
|
|
|
|
583 |
121 |
Elizabeth Sabri |
Cheshunt |
581 |
|
|
|
|
581 |
122 |
Jodie Clark |
Basildon |
|
|
578 |
|
|
578 |
123 |
Charlotte Parish |
Cheam Ladies |
|
|
|
577 |
|
577 |
124 |
Helen Baldrance |
Hitchin |
562 |
|
|
|
|
562 |
125 |
Carly Giles |
Staines |
556 |
|
|
|
|
556 |
126 |
Chelsea Willcox |
Enfield |
554 |
|
|
|
|
554 |
127 |
Robyn Blayney |
Pheonix Bas |
|
533 |
|
|
|
533 |
128 |
Emily Birch |
Epsom Dist |
521 |
|
|
|
|
521 |
129 |
Ruth Pay |
Stevenage |
517 |
|
|
|
|
517 |
129 |
Leanne Asher |
Solent Raid |
|
|
|
517 |
|
517 |
131 |
Natasha Brierley |
Dorking |
|
|
|
512 |
|
512 |
132 |
Francesca Nice |
East Essex |
|
509 |
|
|
|
509 |
133 |
Emma Fuller |
Crawley |
505 |
|
|
|
|
505 |
134 |
Danielle Adnan |
Griffins Enf |
|
|
501 |
|
|
501 |
135 |
Donna Spooner |
Canvey Isl |
|
489 |
|
|
|
489 |
136 |
Annabelle Rowe |
Beckenham |
487 |
|
|
|
|
487 |
137 |
Annina Whipp |
East Essex |
|
|
484 |
|
|
484 |
138 |
Roxanne Hatch |
Harlow Pen |
|
|
475 |
|
|
475 |
139 |
Emma King |
East Essex |
|
470 |
|
|
|
470 |
140 |
Mary Gilbert |
Solent Raid |
|
|
|
441 |
|
441 |
141 |
Karlie Bishop |
T5 Ldn West |
|
376 |
|
|
|
376 |
BOYS 14 years Category (BAG points)
Place |
Name |
Club |
Sprints |
Form |
Medley |
100s |
Free |
Total |
1 |
Jason A Ruder |
East Essex |
749 |
700 |
747 |
664 |
692 |
3552 |
2 |
James Clarke |
Co Cant'bury |
671 |
661 |
645 |
670 |
717 |
3364 |
3 |
Peter Hall |
Fareham N'ds |
691 |
662 |
598 |
637 |
656 |
3244 |
4 |
Daniel L Fogg |
East Essex |
562 |
612 |
682 |
601 |
720 |
3177 |
5 |
Ben McIvor |
St Bedes Sch |
620 |
632 |
613 |
634 |
648 |
3147 |
6 |
Tomi L Owoborode |
East Essex |
648 |
628 |
644 |
605 |
617 |
3142 |
7 |
Tom Rose |
Portsmouth N |
550 |
576 |
642 |
596 |
694 |
3058 |
8 |
James Tebbett |
Portsmouth N |
606 |
580 |
588 |
632 |
636 |
3042 |
9 |
Mark Harrington |
Crawley |
568 |
573 |
542 |
604 |
598 |
2885 |
10 |
Ashley Ooi |
T5 Ldn West |
675 |
499 |
557 |
567 |
555 |
2853 |
11 |
Joshua Maley |
Co Cant'bury |
593 |
556 |
547 |
600 |
551 |
2847 |
12 |
Jack Cadman |
Griffins Enf |
558 |
553 |
550 |
574 |
526 |
2761 |
13 |
Thomas White |
Winch&Hasle |
520 |
567 |
525 |
570 |
567 |
2749 |
14 |
Dane D McKnight |
East Essex |
454 |
515 |
504 |
560 |
625 |
2658 |
15 |
Robert Saunders |
Bexley |
549 |
568 |
491 |
566 |
455 |
2629 |
16 |
Mark Pietkiewicz |
East Essex |
508 |
480 |
537 |
518 |
546 |
2589 |
17 |
Blair Charge |
Dover Life |
543 |
550 |
486 |
502 |
472 |
2553 |
18 |
Mark Bannister |
Rushmoor Ryl |
517 |
505 |
394 |
510 |
556 |
2482 |
19 |
Anthony Perkins |
T5 Ldn West |
608 |
591 |
551 |
630 |
|
2380 |
20 |
Matthew Jansen |
T5 Ldn West |
631 |
589 |
539 |
609 |
|
2368 |
21 |
Abeeku Philip-Forde |
Barnet Copt |
653 |
507 |
|
624 |
554 |
2338 |
22 |
Philip Durrant |
Haywards Hth |
636 |
570 |
|
590 |
540 |
2336 |
23 |
Joe Bennett |
Leatherhead |
604 |
552 |
|
540 |
590 |
2286 |
24 |
Stuart Robinson |
Beckenham |
604 |
|
506 |
595 |
562 |
2267 |
25 |
Mark Blackburn |
East Essex |
589 |
|
474 |
603 |
556 |
2222 |
26 |
Thomas Hollingsworth |
Beau Sejour |
578 |
537 |
|
538 |
560 |
2213 |
27 |
James Poulter |
Wycombe Dist |
633 |
507 |
|
580 |
486 |
2206 |
28 |
Duncan Harvey |
Crawley |
512 |
|
534 |
540 |
504 |
2090 |
29 |
Richard Voke |
Camden Swiss |
550 |
422 |
|
570 |
547 |
2089 |
30 |
Eamonn Fahy |
East Essex |
576 |
431 |
|
567 |
514 |
2088 |
31 |
Joseph Carter |
Dorking |
529 |
|
452 |
540 |
484 |
2005 |
32 |
Scott Denham |
East Essex |
|
478 |
535 |
459 |
524 |
1996 |
33 |
Adam Hickey |
Bo Southend |
|
367 |
460 |
504 |
614 |
1945 |
34 |
John Molyneaux |
West Wight |
657 |
|
673 |
614 |
|
1944 |
35 |
Adam Angold |
Harlow Pen |
488 |
509 |
506 |
439 |
|
1942 |
36 |
Benjamin Dollard |
Watford |
683 |
|
|
667 |
576 |
1926 |
37 |
Ashley Breed |
Braintree |
650 |
637 |
|
580 |
|
1867 |
38 |
Ben Woska |
Barnet Copt |
|
638 |
|
570 |
614 |
1822 |
39 |
Kareem Dayes |
Saxon Crown |
623 |
589 |
|
584 |
|
1796 |
40 |
Andrew Windard |
Braintree |
|
|
573 |
590 |
611 |
1774 |
41 |
Adam Higgs |
Harlow Pen |
645 |
|
|
602 |
519 |
1766 |
42 |
Christopher Daly |
Cheshunt |
598 |
|
|
598 |
566 |
1762 |
43 |
Ross Bish |
Shiverers |
612 |
|
|
574 |
571 |
1757 |
44 |
Owen Smith |
Dorking |
561 |
568 |
|
571 |
|
1700 |
45 |
Liam Barnett |
Hemel Hemp |
570 |
542 |
|
558 |
|
1670 |
46 |
Samuel Steel |
T5 Ldn West |
|
585 |
|
520 |
561 |
1666 |
47 |
Christopher Timms |
T5 Ldn West |
|
|
537 |
569 |
551 |
1657 |
48 |
Ian Shannon |
Stevenage |
560 |
543 |
|
545 |
|
1648 |
49 |
Sebastian Chan |
T5 Ldn West |
561 |
|
|
546 |
487 |
1594 |
50 |
James Byrne |
T5 Ldn West |
|
|
475 |
570 |
541 |
1586 |
51 |
James Spear |
Margate |
563 |
|
500 |
516 |
|
1579 |
52 |
Adam Stoakley |
Hailsham |
526 |
|
523 |
490 |
|
1539 |
53 |
Ryan Brova |
Stevenage |
573 |
415 |
|
547 |
|
1535 |
54 |
Spencer Rowley |
T5 Ldn West |
|
|
481 |
498 |
547 |
1526 |
54 |
Michael Hancey |
Hants North |
509 |
|
|
525 |
492 |
1526 |
56 |
Matthew Hinton |
Rtw Monson |
546 |
|
468 |
505 |
|
1519 |
57 |
Luke McLaughlin |
T5 Ldn West |
530 |
483 |
|
496 |
|
1509 |
58 |
Damien Johns |
Hamble Aq |
505 |
468 |
|
519 |
|
1492 |
59 |
Hugh Montgomery-Pott |
Leatherhead |
545 |
441 |
|
496 |
|
1482 |
60 |
Thomas Haworth |
Basildon |
480 |
493 |
|
497 |
|
1470 |
61 |
Daniel Wilks |
Winch&Hasle |
475 |
|
472 |
|
514 |
1461 |
62 |
Luke FitzeHorswell |
Co South'ton |
|
491 |
|
485 |
481 |
1457 |
63 |
Chris Terry |
Herne Bay |
498 |
470 |
|
486 |
|
1454 |
64 |
Robert Gilbert |
Solent Raid |
512 |
480 |
|
459 |
|
1451 |
65 |
Robert Clarke |
T5 Ldn West |
|
|
507 |
500 |
441 |
1448 |
66 |
Ben Roeves |
New Milton |
531 |
463 |
|
443 |
|
1437 |
67 |
Michael Alchin |
Io Wight |
567 |
403 |
|
452 |
|
1422 |
68 |
Joseph Naud |
T5 Ldn West |
482 |
468 |
|
464 |
|
1414 |
69 |
Christopher Smith |
Co Cant'bury |
522 |
424 |
|
466 |
|
1412 |
70 |
Harry Fisher |
Portsmouth N |
453 |
498 |
|
455 |
|
1406 |
71 |
Adam Weston |
Fareham N'ds |
504 |
434 |
|
460 |
|
1398 |
72 |
Terry Charalambous |
Barnet Copt |
468 |
474 |
|
453 |
|
1395 |
73 |
Luca Rossi |
Kingston Roy |
|
434 |
476 |
432 |
|
1342 |
74 |
Matthew Roberts |
Croydon Amph |
666 |
|
|
606 |
|
1272 |
75 |
Benjamin Preston |
Canvey Isl |
665 |
|
|
586 |
|
1251 |
76 |
Michael Carlton |
Windsor |
487 |
350 |
|
399 |
|
1236 |
77 |
Ross Wilson |
Hatfield |
628 |
|
|
586 |
|
1214 |
78 |
Kevin Pickard |
Hastings |
639 |
|
|
571 |
|
1210 |
79 |
James Washer |
Dartf'd Swan |
569 |
|
|
563 |
|
1132 |
80 |
Kristian Powell |
Bromley |
595 |
|
|
483 |
|
1078 |
81 |
Zach Shivers-Stevens |
Co South'ton |
598 |
|
|
476 |
|
1074 |
82 |
Ciaran Mulkeen |
T5 Ldn West |
549 |
|
|
484 |
|
1033 |
83 |
Matthew Tilbury |
Solent Raid |
549 |
|
|
481 |
|
1030 |
84 |
Daniel Richards |
Brighton Dol |
525 |
|
|
471 |
|
996 |
85 |
Stephen Robinson |
Wandsworth |
543 |
448 |
|
|
|
991 |
86 |
Simon Northcote |
Cheshunt |
532 |
|
|
448 |
|
980 |
87 |
Matthew Norman |
Guildford Ct |
482 |
|
|
491 |
|
973 |
88 |
Ian Collar |
Bishop Stort |
528 |
|
|
423 |
|
951 |
89 |
David Flynn |
Kingston Roy |
|
491 |
|
452 |
|
943 |
90 |
Chris Walker |
Hants North |
499 |
|
|
432 |
|
931 |
91 |
Patrick Allen |
Chesham |
465 |
|
|
460 |
|
925 |
92 |
Ian Humphries |
Basildon |
491 |
|
|
432 |
|
923 |
93 |
Thomas Roberts |
Co St Albans |
|
472 |
|
447 |
|
919 |
94 |
Jamie Dupey |
Io Wight |
480 |
|
|
432 |
|
912 |
95 |
Luke Yabsley |
Rushmoor Ryl |
476 |
428 |
|
|
|
904 |
96 |
James Porter |
T5 Ldn West |
|
423 |
|
452 |
|
875 |
97 |
Matthew Bell |
Portsmouth N |
440 |
|
|
416 |
|
856 |
98 |
Stuart Kemp |
Hailsham |
469 |
|
|
373 |
|
842 |
99 |
Scott Hammond |
T5 Ldn West |
435 |
367 |
|
|
|
802 |
100 |
Sean Cornic |
Jersey |
609 |
|
|
|
|
609 |
101 |
Aaron Fitz-Hugh |
Hamble Aq |
546 |
|
|
|
|
546 |
102 |
Rupert Lee |
Wycombe Dist |
|
|
|
529 |
|
529 |
103 |
Mark Smith |
Haywards Hth |
527 |
|
|
|
|
527 |
104 |
Paul Holloway |
Enfield |
499 |
|
|
|
|
499 |
105 |
Luke Tweedley |
Streatham |
494 |
|
|
|
|
494 |
106 |
Michael Calfe |
Woking |
492 |
|
|
|
|
492 |
107 |
Adam Smith |
Epsom Dist |
488 |
|
|
|
|
488 |
108 |
John White |
T5 Ldn West |
|
|
|
483 |
|
483 |
109 |
Oliver Robertson |
Seagulls |
455 |
|
|
|
|
455 |
110 |
Chris Clements |
Amersham |
|
451 |
|
|
|
451 |
111 |
Chelsey Harrod |
Seagulls |
442 |
|
|
|
|
442 |
112 |
Philip Kent |
Orpington OJ |
441 |
|
|
|
|
441 |
113 |
Joe Cruttwell |
Leander |
|
435 |
|
|
|
435 |
114 |
Sion Owen |
Chesham |
432 |
|
|
|
|
432 |
114 |
Michael Quinn |
Griffins Enf |
432 |
|
|
|
|
432 |
116 |
Daniel Phillips |
Brentwood |
|
430 |
|
|
|
430 |
117 |
Dean Edwards |
Streatham |
424 |
|
|
|
|
424 |
118 |
Liam Crennell |
Co Rochester |
413 |
|
|
|
|
413 |
119 |
Luke Wheeler |
Beaver |
|
|
|
385 |
|
385 |
120 |
Jamie D Rodriguez |
East Essex |
|
378 |
|
|
|
378 |
121 |
Nicholas Edwards |
Hitchin |
|
|
|
361 |
|
361 |