2000 Champion Chloe Winter Haslemere 2:28.92
CBP Samantha Nesbit Portsmouth N 2:28.24 1995 EQT 2:47.7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 100 |
1. | Louise Cox | (88) | Portsmouth N | 2:25.53 | 772 | 1:11.15 |
2. | Katie Towers | (88) | Amersham | 2:33.22 | 673 | 1:13.87 |
3. | Christie Mecklenburgh | (88) | EESS/BRES | 2:36.14 | 639 | 1:16.90 |
4. | Holly Mills | (88) | T5LS/EALS | 2:37.06 | 628 | 1:16.64 |
5. | Kerry Pinington | (88) | Rtw Monson | 2:38.14 | 616 | 1:17.58 |
6. | Susannah Carroll | (88) | Rochford | 2:38.28 | 615 | 1:18.66 |
7. | Laura Hobbs | (88) | Camden Swiss | 2:38.29 | 615 | 1:15.77 |
8. | Emma Collins | (88) | Portsmouth N | 2:38.46 | 613 | 1:18.16 |
9. | Anna-Marie Reid | (88) | Portsmouth N | 2:38.64 | 611 | 1:18.55 |
10. | Rebecca Smith | (88) | Reading | 2:39.77 | 598 | 1:16.74 |
11. | Emily Cole | (88) | East Essex | 2:40.00 | 596 | 1:18.85 |
12. | Elena Francioni | (88) | Epping For't | 2:41.09 | 584 | 1:17.79 |
13. | Lisa Mitchell | (88) | Beachfield | 2:41.31 | 582 | 1:18.73 |
14. | Katy Collins | (88) | Portsmouth N | 2:41.92 | 576 | 1:20.21 |
15. | Sarah Richard | (88) | Hastings | 2:42.13 | 574 | 1:18.00 |
16. | Laura Bentley | (88) | East Essex | 2:42.19 | 573 | 1:20.43 |
17. | Anna Harris | (88) | T5LS/EALS | 2:43.82 | 556 | 1:20.46 |
18. | Verity Shuker | (88) | Portsmouth N | 2:43.96 | 555 | 1:19.95 |
19. | Kathryn Overington | (88) | Leatherhead | 2:44.30 | 552 | 1:19.56 |
20. | Sarah Chamberlain | (88) | Windsor | 2:45.06 | 545 | 1:20.58 |
21. | Aimee Drake | (88) | BOCS/RUNS | 2:45.51 | 540 | 1:21.82 |
22. | Noriko Shindo | (88) | Camden Swiss | 2:45.81 | 538 | 1:22.00 |
23. | Lauren Reuter | (88) | Portsmouth N | 2:46.48 | 530 | 1:21.03 |
23. | Julia Warburton | (88) | T5LS/HAWS | 2:46.48 | 530 | 1:21.72 |
25. | Kate Clements | (88) | Bracknell | 2:47.62 | 520 | 1:21.83 |
26. | Emma Daly | (88) | Cheshunt | 2:47.64 | 520 | 1:21.86 |
27. | Andrea Devonport | (88) | Killerwhales | 2:47.70 | 519 | 1:20.86 |
28. | Danielle Watts | (88) | Barnet Copt | 2:48.46 | 512 | 1:21.88 |
29. | Daniella Nice | (88) | East Essex | 2:48.77 | 509 | 1:23.03 |
30. | Elizabeth Falla | (88) | Guernsey | 2:49.12 | 506 | 1:22.54 |
31. | Victoria Bates | (88) | Dover Life | 2:49.36 | 504 | 1:22.08 |
32. | Hollie Bax | (88) | HAIS/HSGS | 2:49.40 | 504 | 1:21.98 |
33. | Katie Amy | (88) | Portsmouth N | 2:49.56 | 502 | 1:24.13 |
34. | Stephanie Rich | (88) | Maidenhead | 2:50.13 | 497 | 1:23.18 |
35. | Justine Dattani | (88) | Barnet Copt | 2:50.24 | 496 | 1:22.75 |
36. | Jennifer Slaymaker | (88) | East Essex | 2:51.07 | 488 | 1:24.57 |
37. | Julie Pilcher | (88) | Worthing | 2:51.66 | 483 | 1:25.07 |
38. | Donna Spooner | (88) | BOCS/CNVS | 2:51.83 | 482 | 1:25.52 |
39. | Claire Hardy | (88) | Herne Bay | 2:52.04 | 480 | 1:23.47 |
40. | Jade Tate | (88) | BRIS/WORS | 2:52.68 | 475 | 1:24.67 |
41. | Kirsty Bowles | (88) | Griffins Enf | 2:54.37 | 460 | 1:25.78 |
42. | Sophie Castle | (88) | Guernsey | 2:54.48 | 460 | 1:25.56 |
43. | Nicola Thomas | (88) | Anaconda | 2:54.49 | 459 | 1:23.98 |
44. | Sarah Jaffe | (88) | Amersham | 2:56.63 | 443 | 1:26.71 |
45. | Sarah Leiper | (88) | Epping For't | 2:58.16 | 430 | 1:27.31 |
2000 Champion Havant & Waterlooville 1:53.41
CBP Bracknell 1:52.3 1989 EQT :
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Bracknell | (84) | Bracknell | 1:55.43 | 6. | East Essex B | (84) | East Essex | 2:00.79 |
2. | East Essex A | (84) | East Essex | 1:55.75 | 7. | Solent Raiders A | (84) | Solent Raid | 2:02.16 |
3. | T5 London West | (84) | T5 Ldn West | 1:55.93 | 8. | Hailsham | (84) | Hailsham | 2:03.35 |
4. | Orpington Ojays | (84) | Orpington OJ | 1:58.48 | 9. | Teddington | (84) | Teddington | 2:05.53 |
5. | Hampshire North | (84) | Hants North | 2:00.10 |
2000 Champion Laura Andrews East Essex 2:46.9
CBP Holly Miller Redbridge Bo 2:44.22 1997 EQT 3:00.2
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | BAG Pt | Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | BAG Pt |
1. | Jessica Lambson | (90) | Portsmouth N | 2:46.57 | 585 | 18. | Rachael George | (90) | Hatfield | 2:58.95 | 471 |
2. | Nicola Rees | (90) | East Essex | 2:47.68 | 575 | 19. | Lauren Andrews | (90) | Killerwhales | 2:59.25 | 469 |
3. | Rosy Murray | (90) | Portsmouth N | 2:48.67 | 564 | 20. | Maria Sheppard | (90) | Elmbridge | 2:59.74 | 464 |
4. | Katie Ambridge | (90) | Amersham | 2:49.31 | 558 | 21. | Rebecca Barrie | (90) | Hastings | 3:00.21 | 461 |
5. | Lucy Curzon | (90) | T5LS/EALS | 2:49.61 | 555 | 22. | Louisa Farrer-Fisher | (90) | Leander | 3:03.28 | 436 |
6. | Natalie Durant | (90) | T5 Ldn West | 2:50.24 | 549 | 23. | Rachael Carter | (90) | Southend | 3:03.87 | 432 |
7. | Daisy Martin | (90) | Black Lion | 2:50.83 | 543 | 24. | Samantha Stocker | (90) | Kingston Roy | 3:04.24 | 430 |
8. | Kirsty Forbes | (90) | Barking | 2:53.19 | 522 | 25. | Georgie Lou Sales | (90) | East Essex | 3:04.88 | 425 |
9. | Fiona Faulkner | (90) | Kingston Roy | 2:54.07 | 513 | 26. | Eleanor Griffith-Jones | (90) | Kingston Roy | 3:05.04 | 423 |
10. | Rhianne Anderson | (90) | Co Cant'bury | 2:54.14 | 513 | 27. | Charlotte O'Mahoney | (90) | East Essex | 3:05.18 | 422 |
11. | Emma Eaves | (90) | Brighton | 2:54.34 | 511 | 28. | Danielle Lee | (90) | East Essex | 3:07.43 | 406 |
12. | Alexis McCoy | (90) | T5LS/HILS | 2:54.82 | 507 | 29. | Danielle Raymond | (90) | East Essex | 3:07.77 | 404 |
13. | Bethany Faulkner | (90) | East Essex | 2:55.13 | 504 | Denise Young | (90) | East Essex | DIS SL 1L. | ||
14. | Grace Francis | (90) | Basildon | 2:55.31 | 502 | Clair Robinson | (90) | Herne Bay | DIS SL 1L. | ||
15. | Jessica Gill | (90) | Elmbridge | 2:55.75 | 498 | Nadia Alikilem | (90) | T5 Ldn West | DIS SL 1L. | ||
16. | Kelsey McCue | (90) | Bexley | 2:57.47 | 484 | Caroline Wroe | (90) | HNSS/RURS | DIS SL 3L. | ||
17. | Abigail E Watson | (90) | Chelmsford | 2:57.85 | 481 |
2000 Champion Edward Denton Windsor 0:57.79
CBP Jamey Waters Barnet Copt 0:55.62 1993 EQT 1:03.4
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | BAG Pt | Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | BAG Pt |
1. | Joshua Sweeney | (87) | Winchester | 57.75 | 679 | 22. | Adam Higgs | (87) | East Essex | 1:02.47 | 543 |
2. | Max Underhay | (87) | Portsmouth N | 57.87 | 676 | 23. | Luke Price | (87) | East Essex | 1:02.49 | 543 |
3. | Lewis Owens | (87) | THVS/BEKS | 58.24 | 664 | 24. | Tom Rose | (87) | PORS/ALTS | 1:02.52 | 542 |
4. | Scott McCormick | (87) | EESS/REBS | 58.55 | 654 | 25. | Mark Blackburn | (87) | East Essex | 1:02.58 | 541 |
5. | Nigel Tse | (87) | T5LS/HILS | 58.78 | 647 | 26. | David Ross | (87) | East Essex | 1:02.71 | 538 |
6. | Graham Rawle | (87) | Leatherhead | 58.98 | 641 | 27. | Joe Bennett | (87) | Leatherhead | 1:02.79 | 536 |
7. | Ben Aikenhead | (87) | Chesham | 59.87 | 615 | 28. | Alan Hubbard | (87) | T5LS/STAS | 1:02.92 | 532 |
8. | Richard Coley | (87) | Hythe | 1:00.07 | 609 | 29. | Aaron Waddingham | (87) | T5LS/HILS | 1:02.99 | 531 |
9. | Christopher Boobier | (87) | Maidstone | 1:00.24 | 605 | 30. | Andrew Windard | (87) | East Essex | 1:03.12 | 528 |
10. | Ben McIvor | (87) | Hastings | 1:00.39 | 600 | 31. | Tom Davies | (87) | T5LS/HAWS | 1:03.18 | 526 |
11. | Kevin Abraham | (87) | T5LS/HHUS | 1:00.55 | 595 | 32. | Kieron Fenn | (87) | Rtw Monson | 1:03.19 | 526 |
12. | Richard Dodds | (87) | Barnet Copt | 1:00.66 | 592 | 33. | Stephen Cater | (87) | T5LS/HILS | 1:03.21 | 525 |
13. | Craig Wheeler | (87) | BOSS/EESS | 1:01.53 | 568 | 34. | Tom Cunningham | (87) | Crawley | 1:03.26 | 524 |
14. | Thomas Barton | (87) | Newbury | 1:01.65 | 565 | 35. | Nick Barber | (87) | Fareham N'ds | 1:03.47 | 519 |
15. | Benjamin Dollard | (87) | Watford | 1:01.83 | 561 | 36. | Lawrence Sym | (87) | Beckenham | 1:03.77 | 511 |
15. | Ashley Breed | (87) | EESS/BTRS | 1:01.83 | 561 | 37. | Peter Hall | (87) | Fareham N'ds | 1:03.96 | 507 |
17. | James Chappell | (87) | Portsmouth N | 1:01.88 | 559 | 38. | Robert Coe | (87) | HNSS/RURS | 1:04.61 | 492 |
18. | Robert Knott | (87) | Reading | 1:02.04 | 555 | 39. | Zach Shivers-Stephens | (87) | Solent Raid | 1:04.91 | 484 |
19. | Nicholas Aitken | (87) | Leatherhead | 1:02.19 | 551 | 40. | Joel Hale | (87) | Hastings | 1:06.18 | 456 |
20. | Robert Andrews | (87) | TRIS/DACS | 1:02.29 | 549 | 41. | Scott Walker | (87) | Brighton | 1:07.63 | 426 |
21. | Nicholas Gale | (87) | Haywards Hth | 1:02.36 | 547 |
I.M. Not held in 2000
CBP Lindsay Edwards Beckenham 29.1 1994 EQT 0:32.3
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | BAG Pt | Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | BAG Pt |
1. | Kerry Pinington | (88) | Rtw Monson | 29.21 | 719 | 42. | Sarah Hughes | (88) | Epping For't | 31.53 | 580 |
2. | Emma Goddard | (88) | Guildford Ct | 29.34 | 710 | 43. | Victoria Bates | (88) | Dover Life | 31.54 | 580 |
3. | Lauren Cogdale | (88) | EESS/BRES | 29.58 | 694 | 43. | Clare Baranowski | (88) | Haslemere | 31.54 | 580 |
4. | Pamela Clement | (88) | Windsor | 29.61 | 692 | 45. | Kristy Keegan | (88) | Hatfield | 31.56 | 579 |
5. | Elizabeth Brown | (88) | Portsmouth N | 29.72 | 686 | 46. | Elizabeth Falla | (88) | Guernsey | 31.60 | 576 |
6. | Louise Cox | (88) | Portsmouth N | 29.77 | 683 | 47. | Julia Warburton | (88) | T5LS/HAWS | 31.65 | 573 |
7. | Emma Wicks | (88) | SRSS/COSS | 29.93 | 673 | 48. | Anna Harris | (88) | T5LS/EALS | 31.68 | 572 |
8. | Charlotte Watkins | (88) | Killerwhales | 30.00 | 668 | 49. | Tara-Jane Sargent | (88) | Guernsey | 31.74 | 569 |
8. | Natasha Clark | (88) | Co Cant'bury | 30.00 | 668 | 49. | Holly White | (88) | Brighton | 31.74 | 569 |
10. | Verity Shuker | (88) | Portsmouth N | 30.09 | 662 | 51. | Anna Hilton | (88) | Portsmouth N | 31.79 | 566 |
11. | Emily MacLennan | (88) | Potters Bar | 30.12 | 661 | 52. | Alexandra Kidd | (88) | Orpington OJ | 31.80 | 566 |
12. | Lucy Wareham | (88) | West Wight | 30.30 | 649 | 53. | Katy Gillard | (88) | EESS/ROMS | 31.83 | 564 |
13. | Rachel Kavangh | (88) | T5 Ldn West | 30.43 | 642 | 54. | Stacey Lamb | (88) | Crawley | 31.86 | 563 |
14. | Christie Mecklenburgh | (88) | EESS/BRES | 30.44 | 642 | 55. | Katherine Armstrong | (88) | Tring | 31.89 | 560 |
14. | Rhona Conway | (88) | Winchester | 30.44 | 642 | 56. | Jade Tate | (88) | BRIS/WORS | 31.94 | 558 |
16. | Louise Alsop | (88) | Potters Bar | 30.48 | 639 | 57. | Natalie Gray | (88) | Maidstone | 31.98 | 556 |
17. | Susannah Carroll | (88) | Rochford | 30.57 | 633 | 58. | Tyne Price | (88) | BEKS/HSGS | 32.02 | 554 |
18. | Nicola Lydall | (88) | East Grins'd | 30.64 | 630 | 59. | Caroline Fox | (88) | Amersham | 32.04 | 553 |
19. | Jenni Lawton | (88) | Southend | 30.65 | 629 | 60. | Amy Wicks | (88) | Reading | 32.12 | 549 |
20. | Natalie Karim | (88) | T5LS/EALS | 30.68 | 627 | 61. | Jessica Herbert | (88) | Kingston Roy | 32.13 | 549 |
20. | Emily Sadler | (88) | T5LS/HILS | 30.68 | 627 | 62. | Jennifer Holloway | (88) | Seagulls | 32.15 | 548 |
22. | Hannah Kellett | (88) | Hatfield | 30.74 | 624 | 63. | Annabel Byrne | (88) | Bracknell | 32.16 | 548 |
23. | Jemma Slade | (88) | Black Lion | 30.80 | 620 | 64. | Aimee Drake | (88) | BOCS/RUNS | 32.20 | 545 |
24. | Katharine Byrne | (88) | Croydon Amph | 30.85 | 617 | 65. | Charlotte Woodman | (88) | Burgess Hill | 32.21 | 544 |
24. | Margaux Trappey | (88) | Leatherhead | 30.85 | 617 | 66. | Rachel Kettle | (88) | Griffins Enf | 32.25 | 542 |
24. | Sarah Richard | (88) | Hastings | 30.85 | 617 | 67. | Sarah Lewis | (88) | Reading | 32.28 | 541 |
27. | Victoria Robinson | (88) | Amersham | 31.06 | 605 | 68. | Chloe Mackay | (88) | WAVS/CRAS | 32.29 | 540 |
28. | Sarah Jackson | (88) | Haslemere | 31.13 | 602 | 69. | Sarah Chamberlain | (88) | Windsor | 32.39 | 536 |
29. | Joanna Westendorp | (88) | T5LS/HILS | 31.23 | 596 | 70. | Sarah Green | (88) | Bracknell | 32.41 | 535 |
30. | Natasha Raggett | (88) | Beckenham | 31.25 | 595 | 71. | Emily Cole | (88) | East Essex | 32.42 | 534 |
31. | Emma King | (88) | Rochford | 31.33 | 590 | 72. | Sara Lindsay | (88) | Crawley | 32.46 | 533 |
32. | Fern Saunders | (88) | Leatherhead | 31.39 | 587 | 73. | Anna Meggitt | (88) | East Essex | 32.48 | 531 |
32. | Helen Close | (88) | Winchester | 31.39 | 587 | 74. | Zoe Conybeare | (88) | TRIS/DACS | 32.50 | 530 |
34. | Emily Francis | (88) | Haslemere | 31.40 | 587 | 75. | Ayshia Black | (88) | New Milton | 32.51 | 529 |
34. | Stephanie Rich | (88) | Maidenhead | 31.40 | 587 | 76. | Jennifer Slaymaker | (88) | East Essex | 32.52 | 529 |
36. | Carissa Macgregor | (88) | Black Lion | 31.41 | 586 | 77. | Jerry Hart | (88) | Rochford | 32.63 | 524 |
37. | Dixie McLean | (88) | Anaconda | 31.42 | 586 | 78. | Stephanie Kirby | (88) | Cheshunt | 32.72 | 520 |
38. | Claire Hill | (88) | Barnet Copt | 31.44 | 585 | 79. | Andrea Devonport | (88) | Killerwhales | 32.77 | 516 |
38. | Katie Amy | (88) | Portsmouth N | 31.44 | 585 | 80. | Lucy Jones | (88) | East Essex | 32.80 | 515 |
40. | Rebecca Smith | (88) | Reading | 31.46 | 584 | 81. | Charlotte McMahon | (88) | Beckenham | 33.33 | 491 |
41. | Holly Mills | (88) | T5LS/EALS | 31.49 | 582 | Emma Daly | (88) | Cheshunt | DIS ST |
I.M. Not held in 2000
CBP Alexander Tripp Hythe 36.89 1994 EQT 0:43.4
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | BAG Pt | Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | BAG Pt |
1. | Martyn Bermingham | (89) | Barnet Copt | 34.84 | 707 | 24. | Matthew Barnes | (89) | Crawley | 42.08 | 390 |
2. | Matthew Shead | (89) | Bexley | 35.31 | 681 | 25. | Daniel Browne | (89) | Orpington OJ | 42.14 | 389 |
3. | Shohei Koyama | (89) | T5LS/EALS | 36.59 | 613 | 26. | Oliver Jansen | (89) | T5 Ldn West | 42.30 | 384 |
4. | Charles Baird | (89) | Wycombe Dist | 38.83 | 510 | 27. | Ben Short | (89) | Crawley | 42.32 | 383 |
5. | Samuel Newland | (89) | Hants North | 39.48 | 484 | 28. | Nicholas Blount | (89) | Croydon Amph | 42.40 | 380 |
6. | James Allchorne | (89) | Potters Bar | 39.53 | 481 | 29. | Robert Jones | (89) | Beckenham | 42.41 | 380 |
7. | Zachary Murphy | (89) | T5 Ldn West | 39.67 | 476 | 30. | Mark Harvie | (89) | Croydon Amph | 42.60 | 374 |
8. | James Soane | (89) | Wandsworth | 39.93 | 465 | 31. | Dwaine Lewis | (89) | Saxon Crown | 42.65 | 373 |
9. | Marco Loughran | (89) | Guildford Ct | 40.33 | 451 | 32. | Ashley Mitchell | (89) | East Essex | 42.68 | 372 |
10. | Philip Minot | (89) | Basildon | 40.47 | 446 | 33. | Adam Jones | (89) | Crawley | 42.74 | 370 |
11. | James Bushe | (89) | Tring | 40.70 | 437 | 34. | Alex Sobolev | (89) | Brighton | 42.90 | 365 |
12. | Ben CliffordStephenson | (89) | Killerwhales | 40.72 | 437 | 35. | Stephen Wright | (89) | Killerwhales | 43.24 | 356 |
13. | Clive Bates | (89) | Ashford Town | 40.97 | 428 | 36. | Robert Taylor | (89) | Woking | 43.37 | 352 |
14. | Jayce Homersham | (89) | Epsom Dist | 41.20 | 420 | 37. | Ian Black | (89) | Portsmouth N | 43.57 | 346 |
15. | Kirwenn Nunes | (89) | Elmbridge | 41.29 | 417 | 38. | Alexander Ward | (89) | Winchester | 43.60 | 344 |
16. | Kristian Glenny | (89) | Saxon Crown | 41.31 | 416 | 39. | Ben Cornick | (89) | Herne Bay | 43.70 | 342 |
17. | Robert Matthews-Stroud | (89) | Wycombe Dist | 41.52 | 409 | 40. | Michael Parrott | (89) | WAVS/CRAS | 43.73 | 341 |
18. | Paul Gooding | (89) | Watford | 41.57 | 407 | 41. | Dominic Bell | (89) | CRWS/COTS | 43.84 | 338 |
19. | Daniel Hime | (89) | KILS/EESS | 41.65 | 405 | 42. | Alex Copeman | (89) | Fareham N'ds | 43.85 | 338 |
20. | Robert Shaw | (89) | Beckenham | 41.66 | 404 | 43. | Andrew Eaton | (89) | Hastings | 44.59 | 317 |
21. | Martin Cox | (89) | Portsmouth N | 41.76 | 401 | 44. | Shaun Bracey | (89) | Newbury | 45.06 | 306 |
22. | Billy Hockley | (89) | Basildon | 41.79 | 400 | 45. | Jonathan Booton | (89) | Orpington OJ | 45.08 | 305 |
23. | Oliver Glazier | (89) | Woking | 41.87 | 397 |
2000 Champion Hannah Clegg Fareham N'ds 2:23.16
CBP Kathy Osher Barnet Copt 2:18.41 1994 EQT 2:37.8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 100 |
1. | Nikki Ladlow | (83) | EESS/REBS | 2:27.81 | 710* | 1:11.68 |
2. | Clare Stevens | (84) | Rtw Monson | 2:28.21 | 705* | 1:11.06 |
3. | Samantha Green | (84) | Leatherhead | 2:29.42 | 690* | 1:11.86 |
4. | Sophie O'Brien | (84) | T5LS/EALS | 2:29.68 | 687* | 1:11.93 |
5. | Clare Grundy | (82) | Io Wight | 2:29.96 | 683* | 1:12.64 |
6. | Alexandra Willoughby | (84) | EESS/BRES | 2:30.07 | 682* | 1:11.48 |
7. | Amy Lloyd | (84) | T5LS/EALS | 2:31.54 | 664* | 1:13.00 |
8. | Michelle Kiff | (83) | KILS/EESS | 2:33.66 | 640* | 1:13.02 |
9. | Zoe Coles | (83) | HNSS/ALTS | 2:34.48 | 630* | 1:15.43 |
10. | Hannah Cahill | (84) | Bracknell | 2:37.60 | 596* | 1:14.76 |
11. | Kerry Slaymaker | (84) | EESS/BWFS | 2:37.65 | 596* | 1:16.53 |
12. | Sarah Higgins | (73) | T5LS/EALS | 2:38.53 | 586* | 1:16.60 |
13. | Zoe Hills | (83) | EESS/THUS | 2:40.53 | 566* | 1:16.12 |
14. | Vicky Rogers | (84) | T5LS/HAWS | 2:43.15 | 540* | 1:18.35 |
15. | Lauren Harger | (84) | Wycombe Dist | 2:44.29 | 529* | 1:19.55 |
Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected
2000 Champion Lisa Howe Portsmouth N 0:34
CBP Lisa Chapman Hastings 33.19 1995 EQT 0:39.3
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | BAG Pt | Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | BAG Pt |
1. | Nicola Rees | (90) | East Essex | 33.81 | 609 | 24. | Grace Francis | (90) | Basildon | 37.74 | 436 |
2. | Rosy Murray | (90) | Portsmouth N | 34.83 | 558 | 25. | Emily Calfe | (90) | Woking | 37.91 | 429 |
3. | Jessica Lambson | (90) | Portsmouth N | 35.25 | 539 | 26. | Ebonie Atkinson | (90) | Portsmouth N | 37.96 | 428 |
4. | Katie Ambridge | (90) | Amersham | 35.33 | 536 | 27. | Zoe Colyer-Worsell | (90) | Potters Bar | 38.11 | 423 |
5. | Natalie Durant | (90) | T5 Ldn West | 36.11 | 501 | 28. | Alexandra Wilson | (90) | Braintree | 38.38 | 413 |
6. | Bethany Faulkner | (90) | East Essex | 36.28 | 493 | 29. | Lucy Curzon | (90) | T5LS/EALS | 38.71 | 401 |
7. | Kirsty Forbes | (90) | Barking | 36.31 | 492 | 30. | Rachael Carter | (90) | Southend | 38.89 | 395 |
8. | Nicola Sloan | (90) | New Milton | 36.49 | 485 | 31. | Abigail E Watson | (90) | Chelmsford | 38.93 | 394 |
9. | Rachael George | (90) | Hatfield | 36.50 | 485 | 32. | Rebecca Barrie | (90) | Hastings | 38.98 | 392 |
9. | Caroline Wroe | (90) | HNSS/RURS | 36.50 | 485 | 33. | Chloe Ross | (90) | Bexley | 39.03 | 390 |
11. | Rhianne Anderson | (90) | Co Cant'bury | 36.74 | 475 | 34. | Frances Legg | (90) | Kingston Roy | 39.10 | 388 |
12. | Alys Thomas | (90) | Kingston Roy | 36.81 | 472 | 35. | Emily Rose | (90) | Beckenham | 39.19 | 385 |
13. | Emma Eaves | (90) | Brighton | 36.86 | 469 | 36. | Carol Messider | (90) | Wycombe Dist | 39.30 | 382 |
14. | Lauren Andrews | (90) | Killerwhales | 36.88 | 469 | 37. | Chelsea Gumbrell | (90) | Haywards Hth | 39.44 | 377 |
14. | Victoria MacPherson | (90) | Beckenham | 36.88 | 469 | 38. | Faye Barnard | (90) | Hatfield | 39.87 | 363 |
16. | Katarina Read | (90) | Teddington | 36.89 | 468 | 39. | Maria Sheppard | (90) | Elmbridge | 39.90 | 362 |
17. | Isobel Rogers | (90) | Brighton | 37.00 | 464 | 40. | Rosina Webb | (90) | Bognor Regis | 39.95 | 361 |
18. | Alexis McCoy | (90) | T5LS/HILS | 37.29 | 453 | 41. | Charlotte O'Mahoney | (90) | East Essex | 40.07 | 358 |
19. | Kelsey McCue | (90) | Bexley | 37.35 | 451 | 42. | Eleanor Griffith-Jones | (90) | Kingston Roy | 40.67 | 339 |
20. | Siusi Power | (90) | Co Cant'bury | 37.36 | 450 | 43. | Bethany Newson | (90) | HNSS/RURS | 41.13 | 326 |
21. | Jessica Gill | (90) | Elmbridge | 37.46 | 447 | 44. | Danielle Raymond | (90) | East Essex | 41.44 | 318 |
22. | Clemency Capel-Bird | (90) | Guildford Ct | 37.53 | 443 | 45. | Samantha Stocker | (90) | Kingston Roy | 41.58 | 314 |
23. | Louisa Farrer-Fisher | (90) | Leander | 37.57 | 442 | Daisy Martin | (90) | Black Lion | DIS ST |
2000 Champion Thomas Hopton Portsmouth N 2:22.62
CBP Edward Clement Killerwhales 2:14.53 1993 EQT 2:46.8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 100 |
1. | Scott McCormick | (87) | EESS/REBS | 2:22.63 | 640 | 1:07.18 |
2. | Edward Downes | (87) | Tring | 2:23.76 | 626 | 1:08.27 |
3. | Nigel Tse | (87) | T5LS/HILS | 2:24.52 | 618 | 1:06.63 |
4. | Richard Dodds | (87) | Barnet Copt | 2:26.62 | 592 | 1:09.04 |
5. | Kristian Willcox | (87) | Elmbridge | 2:27.81 | 579 | 1:09.07 |
6. | Nick Barber | (87) | Fareham N'ds | 2:29.05 | 565 | 1:10.48 |
7. | Max Underhay | (87) | Portsmouth N | 2:29.07 | 564 | 1:09.82 |
8. | Daniel Fogg | (87) | EESS/BWFS | 2:29.67 | 557 | 1:11.57 |
9. | Kevin Abraham | (87) | T5LS/HHUS | 2:29.97 | 554 | 1:09.30 |
10. | William Kendrick | (87) | Leatherhead | 2:32.59 | 526 | 1:12.23 |
11. | Nicholas Harnett | (87) | Edmonton Phx | 2:38.04 | 472 | 1:12.87 |
12. | James Chappell | (87) | Portsmouth N | 2:43.30 | 425 | 1:16.61 |
13. | James Barton | (87) | Newbury | 2:44.62 | 414 | 1:17.93 |
14. | Damian Jones | (87) | EESS/ROMS | 2:46.33 | 400 | 1:16.71 |
15. | Tom Cunningham | (87) | Crawley | 2:56.01 | 331 | 1:18.46 |
I.M. Not held in 2000
CBP Emily King Barnet Copt 33.45 1993 EQT 0:37.0
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | BAG Pt | Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | BAG Pt |
1. | Emma Goddard | (88) | Guildford Ct | 34.11 | 708 | 36. | Anna Harris | (88) | T5LS/EALS | 36.75 | 574 |
2. | Emily Cole | (88) | East Essex | 34.54 | 684 | 37. | Hollie Bax | (88) | HAIS/HSGS | 36.77 | 573 |
3. | Laura Hobbs | (88) | Camden Swiss | 34.63 | 679 | 38. | Rebecca Smith | (88) | Reading | 36.79 | 572 |
4. | Stephanie Rich | (88) | Maidenhead | 34.66 | 678 | 39. | Elizabeth Falla | (88) | Guernsey | 36.87 | 569 |
5. | Hannah Kellett | (88) | Hatfield | 34.85 | 667 | 40. | Katy Collins | (88) | Portsmouth N | 36.89 | 568 |
6. | Holly Mills | (88) | T5LS/EALS | 34.91 | 664 | 41. | Julie Pilcher | (88) | Worthing | 36.92 | 567 |
7. | Kerry Pinington | (88) | Rtw Monson | 34.93 | 663 | 42. | Danielle Watts | (88) | Barnet Copt | 36.95 | 565 |
8. | Emily Sadler | (88) | T5LS/HILS | 34.99 | 660 | 43. | Kristy Keegan | (88) | Hatfield | 36.98 | 564 |
9. | Emma Daly | (88) | Cheshunt | 35.11 | 653 | 44. | Sarah Hughes | (88) | Epping For't | 37.11 | 559 |
10. | Katie Towers | (88) | Amersham | 35.18 | 650 | 44. | Aimee Drake | (88) | BOCS/RUNS | 37.11 | 559 |
11. | Susannah Carroll | (88) | Rochford | 35.43 | 638 | 46. | Lisa Gleaves | (88) | Haywards Hth | 37.12 | 557 |
12. | Emma Collins | (88) | Portsmouth N | 35.51 | 633 | 46. | Kirsty Bowles | (88) | Griffins Enf | 37.12 | 557 |
13. | Emily MacLennan | (88) | Potters Bar | 35.55 | 631 | 48. | Rebecca Collard | (88) | Crawley | 37.21 | 553 |
14. | Lisa Mitchell | (88) | Beachfield | 35.81 | 619 | 49. | Laura Bentley | (88) | East Essex | 37.23 | 553 |
15. | Natasha Clark | (88) | Co Cant'bury | 35.86 | 616 | 49. | Sophie Castle | (88) | Guernsey | 37.23 | 553 |
16. | Victoria Robinson | (88) | Amersham | 35.92 | 613 | 51. | Lauren Reuter | (88) | Portsmouth N | 37.37 | 547 |
17. | Sarah Richard | (88) | Hastings | 35.94 | 612 | 52. | Katherine West | (88) | Havant & Wat | 37.55 | 538 |
18. | Claire Hill | (88) | Barnet Copt | 35.98 | 610 | 53. | Katherine Armstrong | (88) | Tring | 37.63 | 535 |
18. | Julia Warburton | (88) | T5LS/HAWS | 35.98 | 610 | 54. | Tyne Price | (88) | BEKS/HSGS | 37.67 | 534 |
20. | Rhona Conway | (88) | Winchester | 36.02 | 608 | 55. | Kate Clements | (88) | Bracknell | 37.74 | 531 |
21. | Louise Alsop | (88) | Potters Bar | 36.11 | 604 | 56. | Lucy Jones | (88) | East Essex | 37.84 | 527 |
22. | Pamela Clement | (88) | Windsor | 36.14 | 603 | 57. | Joanna Westendorp | (88) | T5LS/HILS | 37.93 | 523 |
23. | Kathryn Overington | (88) | Leatherhead | 36.19 | 601 | 58. | Jade Tate | (88) | BRIS/WORS | 38.03 | 518 |
24. | Sarah Green | (88) | Bracknell | 36.30 | 595 | 59. | Jerry Hart | (88) | Rochford | 38.15 | 514 |
25. | Elena Francioni | (88) | Epping For't | 36.32 | 594 | 60. | Zoe Conybeare | (88) | TRIS/DACS | 38.24 | 510 |
26. | Fern Saunders | (88) | Leatherhead | 36.42 | 589 | 61. | Anna Meggitt | (88) | East Essex | 38.37 | 505 |
27. | Annabel Byrne | (88) | Bracknell | 36.44 | 588 | 62. | Laura Eagle | (88) | Bracknell | 38.39 | 504 |
28. | Victoria Bates | (88) | Dover Life | 36.46 | 588 | 63. | Cheryl Gibbs | (88) | Bishop Stort | 38.50 | 500 |
29. | Holly White | (88) | Brighton | 36.51 | 585 | 64. | Sarah Chamberlain | (88) | Windsor | 38.62 | 495 |
30. | Sarah Jackson | (88) | Haslemere | 36.52 | 585 | 65. | Katharine Byrne | (88) | Croydon Amph | 38.63 | 494 |
31. | Jessica Herbert | (88) | Kingston Roy | 36.58 | 582 | 66. | Katie Amy | (88) | Portsmouth N | 38.79 | 489 |
32. | Emily Francis | (88) | Haslemere | 36.59 | 582 | 67. | Sarah Leiper | (88) | Epping For't | 38.89 | 485 |
33. | Katherine Whaymand | (88) | BethnalGreen | 36.63 | 580 | 68. | Nicola Lydall | (88) | East Grins'd | 39.38 | 466 |
34. | Elizabeth Brown | (88) | Portsmouth N | 36.67 | 577 | 69. | Nicola Thomas | (88) | Anaconda | 39.41 | 465 |
35. | Andrea Devonport | (88) | Killerwhales | 36.71 | 576 |
I.M. Not held previously
EQT 3:19.7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 100 |
1. | Matthew Shead | (89) | Bexley | 2:48.16 | 690 | 1:21.20 |
2. | Shohei Koyama | (89) | T5LS/EALS | 2:50.96 | 658 | 1:23.55 |
3. | Martyn Bermingham | (89) | Barnet Copt | 2:58.42 | 578 | 1:27.08 |
4. | James Soane | (89) | Wandsworth | 3:04.91 | 515 | 1:30.29 |
5. | James Allchorne | (89) | Potters Bar | 3:05.45 | 511 | 1:29.68 |
6. | Charles Baird | (89) | Wycombe Dist | 3:08.30 | 486 | 1:31.52 |
7. | Daniel Hime | (89) | KILS/EESS | 3:09.47 | 476 | 1:31.52 |
8. | Gareth Cotter-Stone | (89) | Windsor | 3:09.98 | 472 | 1:30.95 |
9. | Marco Loughran | (89) | Guildford Ct | 3:10.42 | 468 | 1:31.54 |
10. | Samuel Newland | (89) | Hants North | 3:10.60 | 467 | 1:32.96 |
11. | Martin Cox | (89) | Portsmouth N | 3:11.76 | 458 | 1:33.52 |
12. | Ben CliffordStephenson | (89) | Killerwhales | 3:11.83 | 456 | 1:34.88 |
13. | Robert Matthews-Stroud | (89) | Wycombe Dist | 3:12.47 | 451 | 1:33.41 |
14. | Robert Shaw | (89) | Beckenham | 3:12.88 | 448 | 1:33.95 |
15. | Daniel Browne | (89) | Orpington OJ | 3:13.17 | 446 | 1:35.02 |
16. | Stephen Wright | (89) | Killerwhales | 3:14.53 | 435 | 1:36.32 |
17. | Robert Jones | (89) | Beckenham | 3:14.61 | 435 | 1:35.67 |
18. | Billy Hockley | (89) | Basildon | 3:16.11 | 424 | 1:34.14 |
19. | Jonathan Swanston | (89) | T5LS/HAWS | 3:18.64 | 405 | 1:37.84 |
20. | Clive Bates | (89) | Ashford Town | 3:19.41 | 400 | 1:36.32 |
21. | Alexander Ward | (89) | Winchester | 3:20.73 | 391 | 1:37.80 |
22. | Kirwenn Nunes | (89) | Elmbridge | 3:20.82 | 390 | 1:36.34 |
23. | Oliver Glazier | (89) | Woking | 3:22.02 | 382 | 1:38.81 |
24. | Shaun Bracey | (89) | Newbury | 3:22.30 | 380 | 1:38.34 |
25. | Ben Short | (89) | Crawley | 3:23.52 | 373 | 1:38.54 |
26. | Ian Black | (89) | Portsmouth N | 3:23.74 | 371 | 1:38.75 |
27. | Michael Parrott | (89) | WAVS/CRAS | 3:23.98 | 369 | 1:40.92 |
28. | Paul Gooding | (89) | Watford | 3:24.07 | 369 | 1:37.00 |
29. | Oliver Jansen | (89) | T5 Ldn West | 3:25.34 | 361 | 1:38.56 |
30. | Kristian Glenny | (89) | Saxon Crown | 3:25.35 | 361 | 1:38.28 |
31. | Jonathan Booton | (89) | Orpington OJ | 3:25.64 | 358 | 1:39.94 |
32. | James Bushe | (89) | Tring | 3:26.05 | 356 | 1:41.35 |
33. | Adam Jones | (89) | Crawley | 3:27.97 | 344 | 1:40.87 |
34. | Alex Copeman | (89) | Fareham N'ds | 3:34.76 | 306 | 1:43.03 |
Alex Sobolev | (89) | Brighton | DIS SA 1L. |
2000 Champion Nikki Ladlow East Essex 1:4.78
CBP Margaretha Pedder Portsmouth N 1:4.43 1998 EQT 1:14.5
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | BAG Pt | Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | BAG Pt |
1. | Alexa White | (79) | Crawley | 1:05.12 | 771* | 16. | Andrea Mason | (81) | Bracknell | 1:11.19 | 607* |
2. | Katherine Gardner | (81) | Barnet Copt | 1:06.76 | 723* | 17. | Antoinette Martin | (84) | East Essex | 1:11.38 | 602* |
3. | Zara White | (84) | T5LS/HILS | 1:06.94 | 717* | 18. | Vicki White | (83) | Solent Raid | 1:11.44 | 601* |
4. | Greta McLachlan | (84) | Leander | 1:07.02 | 715* | 19. | Philippa Davies | (84) | EESS/BOSS | 1:11.62 | 597* |
5. | Emma Saunders | (82) | Bexley | 1:07.94 | 690* | 20. | Joanna Tubb | (83) | Bracknell | 1:11.76 | 593* |
6. | Eleanor Searle | (82) | Griffins Enf | 1:07.97 | 689* | 21. | Kirsti Robertson | (69) | Wycombe Dist | 1:12.54 | 576* |
7. | Laura Henry | (83) | Guildford Ct | 1:08.22 | 682* | 22. | Pip Spibey | (80) | T5 Ldn West | 1:12.92 | 567* |
8. | Clare Grundy | (82) | Io Wight | 1:08.43 | 677* | 23. | Claire Fawn | (73) | HNSS/RURS | 1:12.95 | 566* |
9. | Jessica Kneller | (83) | East Essex | 1:08.45 | 676* | 24. | Jemma Chiltern-Hunt | (83) | Amersham | 1:13.05 | 564* |
10. | Joanne Scott | (83) | Bexley | 1:09.49 | 649* | 25. | Laura Lione | (81) | East Essex | 1:14.48 | 533* |
11. | Georgin Heyn | (84) | T5 Ldn West | 1:10.25 | 630* | 26. | Caroline Coles | (83) | Leatherhead | 1:14.54 | 532* |
12. | Elizabeth Bellinger | (78) | East Essex | 1:10.67 | 619* | 27. | Kaira Redman | (84) | Dover Life | 1:15.36 | 515* |
13. | Claire Jarvis | (71) | HNSS/BADS | 1:10.68 | 619* | 28. | Gilly Wise | (83) | Hants North | 1:15.48 | 513* |
14. | Zoe Hills | (83) | EESS/THUS | 1:10.88 | 614* | 29. | Jennifer Gamlin | (84) | Portsmouth N | 1:15.60 | 510* |
15. | Caroline Castell | (82) | Kingston Roy | 1:10.93 | 613* |
Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected
2000 Champion Christopher Watkinson East Essex 1:10.44
CBP Matthew Kidd Sutton Cheam 1:10.04 1993 EQT 1:23.7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | BAG Pt | Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | BAG Pt |
1. | Graham Rawle | (87) | Leatherhead | 1:15.33 | 603 | 20. | Max Underhay | (87) | Portsmouth N | 1:22.10 | 468 |
2. | Edward Downes | (87) | Tring | 1:16.74 | 572 | 21. | James Clifford | (87) | Windsor | 1:22.36 | 463 |
3. | Matthew Jansen | (87) | T5LS/EALS | 1:17.23 | 562 | 22. | Andrew Earland | (87) | Teddington | 1:22.39 | 463 |
4. | Kareem Dayes | (87) | Saxon Crown | 1:18.14 | 543 | 23. | Daniel Spiller | (87) | East Essex | 1:22.60 | 459 |
5. | Gary Stephenson | (87) | Edmonton Phx | 1:18.44 | 537 | 24. | Nicholas Gale | (87) | Haywards Hth | 1:22.77 | 455 |
6. | Darren Rye | (87) | Dartf'd Swan | 1:18.61 | 533 | 24. | Alan Hubbard | (87) | T5LS/STAS | 1:22.77 | 455 |
7. | Ross Wilson | (87) | Hatfield | 1:18.94 | 527 | 26. | Daniel Clare | (87) | EESS/BTRS | 1:22.87 | 454 |
8. | Anthony Perkins | (87) | T5LS/EALS | 1:18.95 | 527 | 27. | Nicholas Aitken | (87) | Leatherhead | 1:23.25 | 447 |
9. | Ben Aikenhead | (87) | Chesham | 1:19.66 | 512 | 27. | Kieron Fenn | (87) | Rtw Monson | 1:23.25 | 447 |
10. | Ben McIvor | (87) | Hastings | 1:19.96 | 507 | 29. | Tom Davies | (87) | T5LS/HAWS | 1:23.41 | 445 |
11. | Matthew Roberts | (87) | Croydon Amph | 1:20.33 | 500 | 30. | Tom Rose | (87) | PORS/ALTS | 1:23.67 | 441 |
12. | Andrew Windard | (87) | East Essex | 1:20.48 | 497 | 31. | Christopher Smith | (87) | Co Cant'bury | 1:24.31 | 430 |
13. | David Ross | (87) | East Essex | 1:21.07 | 486 | 32. | Adam Weston | (87) | Fareham N'ds | 1:24.55 | 427 |
14. | Stephen Cater | (87) | T5LS/HILS | 1:21.23 | 483 | 33. | Stephen Brown | (87) | Herne Bay | 1:24.63 | 424 |
15. | Scott Walker | (87) | Brighton | 1:21.24 | 483 | 34. | Thomas Barton | (87) | Newbury | 1:25.28 | 415 |
16. | Christopher Pierce | (87) | New Milton | 1:21.43 | 479 | 35. | Rupert Lee | (87) | Wycombe Dist | 1:25.33 | 414 |
17. | Jack Mantle | (87) | Clacton On S | 1:21.50 | 478 | 36. | Andrew Flett | (87) | Reading | 1:26.08 | 403 |
18. | Graeme Holland | (87) | Fareham N'ds | 1:21.68 | 475 | 37. | David Murphy | (87) | Reading | 1:27.36 | 383 |
19. | Lester Kwiatkowski | (87) | Leander | 1:21.77 | 473 | 38. | Joel Hale | (87) | Hastings | 1:29.01 | 360 |
2000 Champion Laura Chase Portsmouth N 2:13.32
CBP Samantha Nesbit Portsmouth N 2:11.25 1995 EQT 2:28.5
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 100 |
1. | Louise Cox | (88) | Portsmouth N | 2:11.13 | 768 | 1:05.59 |
2. | Elizabeth Brown | (88) | Portsmouth N | 2:11.32 | 765 | 1:05.92 |
3. | Emma Wicks | (88) | SRSS/COSS | 2:15.75 | 702 | 1:06.45 |
4. | Christie Mecklenburgh | (88) | EESS/BRES | 2:15.91 | 700 | 1:06.65 |
5. | Kerry Pinington | (88) | Rtw Monson | 2:16.55 | 691 | 1:05.89 |
6. | Lauren Cogdale | (88) | EESS/BRES | 2:17.29 | 680 | 1:05.53 |
7. | Charlotte Watkins | (88) | Killerwhales | 2:17.96 | 671 | 1:06.35 |
8. | Louise Alsop | (88) | Potters Bar | 2:19.55 | 651 | 1:08.55 |
9. | Pamela Clement | (88) | Windsor | 2:19.75 | 648 | 1:07.64 |
10. | Margaux Trappey | (88) | Leatherhead | 2:20.24 | 642 | 1:08.11 |
11. | Lucy Wareham | (88) | West Wight | 2:20.68 | 636 | 1:07.94 |
12. | Emma Collins | (88) | Portsmouth N | 2:21.68 | 624 | 1:09.99 |
13. | Lisa Mitchell | (88) | Beachfield | 2:22.41 | 615 | 1:09.15 |
14. | Hannah Stevens | (88) | Portsmouth N | 2:22.55 | 614 | 1:10.32 |
15. | Chloe Newman | (88) | Elmbridge | 2:22.72 | 612 | 1:08.37 |
16. | Sarah Chamberlain | (88) | Windsor | 2:23.21 | 606 | 1:10.07 |
17. | Katie Towers | (88) | Amersham | 2:23.30 | 605 | 1:10.31 |
18. | Jennifer Slaymaker | (88) | East Essex | 2:24.10 | 595 | 1:10.91 |
19. | Amy Wicks | (88) | Reading | 2:24.50 | 591 | 1:09.51 |
20. | Jenni Lawton | (88) | Southend | 2:26.40 | 569 | 1:11.79 |
21. | Justine Dattani | (88) | Barnet Copt | 2:26.84 | 564 | 1:11.03 |
22. | Anna Hilton | (88) | Portsmouth N | 2:26.97 | 563 | 1:12.81 |
23. | Danielle Watts | (88) | Barnet Copt | 2:27.12 | 561 | 1:11.23 |
24. | Dixie McLean | (88) | Anaconda | 2:27.19 | 561 | 1:11.19 |
25. | Anna Harris | (88) | T5LS/EALS | 2:27.40 | 558 | 1:13.12 |
26. | Katy Collins | (88) | Portsmouth N | 2:28.09 | 551 | 1:13.53 |
27. | Katy Gillard | (88) | EESS/ROMS | 2:28.34 | 548 | 1:12.55 |
28. | Jessica Herbert | (88) | Kingston Roy | 2:28.48 | 547 | 1:13.21 |
29. | Louise Hardy | (88) | Herne Bay | 2:28.50 | 546 | 1:13.89 |
30. | Holly Mills | (88) | T5LS/EALS | 2:29.00 | 541 | 1:13.15 |
31. | Jade Tate | (88) | BRIS/WORS | 2:29.50 | 536 | 1:13.29 |
32. | Clare Baranowski | (88) | Haslemere | 2:29.58 | 535 | 1:14.50 |
33. | Chloe Mackay | (88) | WAVS/CRAS | 2:29.61 | 535 | 1:12.92 |
34. | Claire Hardy | (88) | Herne Bay | 2:29.82 | 532 | 1:14.05 |
35. | Noriko Shindo | (88) | Camden Swiss | 2:29.93 | 530 | 1:13.23 |
36. | Amy Pallot | (88) | Portsmouth N | 2:30.43 | 525 | 1:14.40 |
37. | Christine Hume | (88) | Guernsey | 2:30.45 | 525 | 1:14.09 |
38. | Rachel Kavangh | (88) | T5 Ldn West | 2:30.77 | 522 | 1:12.47 |
39. | Sarah Nisbet | (88) | T5LS/HILS | 2:31.73 | 512 | 1:14.01 |
40. | Charlotte McMahon | (88) | Beckenham | 2:32.45 | 505 | 1:15.30 |
41. | Katie Amy | (88) | Portsmouth N | 2:33.70 | 493 | 1:15.55 |