SCASA Long Course Championships 2000
Session Sixteen
Saturday 1st July, 2000
EVENT 151 GIRLS 11 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
99 Champion
C B P Louise Marsden Redbridge Bo 38.70 94
EQT 0:45.9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lisa Howe | (89) | Portsmouth N | 39.10 | 29. | Joanne Pickard | (89) | Hastings | 44.31 |
2. | Mia Clements | (89) | Dartf'd Swan | 39.20 | 30. | Francesca Gaiger | (89) | Cheam Ladies | 44.35 |
3. | Claire Abraham | (89) | Guildford Ct | 39.72 | 31. | Rachael Gatford | (89) | Beckenham | 44.48 |
4. | Nicola Ballingall | (89) | Chesham | 40.60 | 32. | Katie Offler | (89) | East Grins'd | 44.52 |
5. | Nicola Gomm | (89) | Griffins Enf | 40.87 | 33. | Hayley Baker | (89) | Windsor | 44.62 |
6. | Harper Staples | (89) | Bishop Stort | 41.22 | 34. | Roxanne Crane | (89) | Enfield | 44.64 |
7. | Alice Scott | (89) | East Essex | 41.40 | 35. | Anna Mozdzynski | (89) | T5LS/HILS | 44.66 |
8. | Laura French | (89) | Winchester | 41.62 | 36. | Christina Leader | (89) | East Essex | 44.69 |
9. | Laura Andrews | (89) | East Essex | 41.79 | 37. | Hannah Richardson | (89) | Braintree | 44.71 |
10. | Leanne Asher | (89) | Solent Raid | 42.06 | 38. | Julie Gould | (89) | Guildford Ct | 44.72 |
11. | Pippa Douglas | (89) | Bracknell | 42.73 | 39. | Alexandra Gardner | (89) | Beckenham | 44.79 |
12. | Sophie Blackman | (89) | Bo Newham | 42.78 | 40. | Carly Hays | (89) | Kingston Roy | 44.90 |
13. | Hannah Shaw | (89) | Amersham | 42.99 | 41. | Nathalie Cameron | (89) | Saxon Crown | 44.91 |
14. | Sarah Bamber | (89) | New Milton | 43.04 | 42. | Jessica Mitchell | (89) | Leatherhead | 45.01 |
15. | Georgina Clark | (89) | East Essex | 43.15 | 43. | Katherine Palfrey | (89) | Kingston Roy | 45.12 |
16. | Nicole Griffiths | (89) | Chesham | 43.48 | 44. | Cassie Donovan | (89) | Beckenham | 45.14 |
17. | Rebbecca O'Brien | (89) | Rtw Monson | 43.50 | 45. | Jenifer Howard | (89) | Amersham | 45.31 |
18. | Andrea Poore | (89) | Amersham | 43.53 | 46. | Ellie Dummer | (89) | Bexley | 45.38 |
19. | Rebecca Mintrim | (89) | Crawley | 43.60 | 47. | Lauren White | (89) | Harlow Pen | 45.51 |
20. | Janine Rayner | (89) | East Essex | 43.63 | 48. | Annabelle Rowe | (89) | Beckenham | 45.57 |
21. | Megan Pennell | (89) | Seagulls | 43.65 | 49. | Ashleigh Stevenson | (89) | Dover Life | 46.03 |
22. | Sophia Martin | (89) | Redhill & R | 43.67 | 50. | Susan Tickner | (89) | Braintree | 46.15 |
23. | Catherine Teahan | (89) | Cheam Ladies | 43.80 | 51. | Lacy Sampson | (89) | East Essex | 46.37 |
24. | Amanda Randall | (89) | T5 Ldn West | 43.81 | 52. | Sabrina Turner | (89) | Havant & Wat | 46.40 |
25. | Kendall Horner | (89) | T5 Ldn West | 43.84 | 53. | Charlotte Cooper | (89) | Co Cant'bury | 46.47 |
26. | Laura Smith | (89) | Witham Dolph | 43.85 | 54. | Madeline Leong | (89) | East Essex | 46.98 |
27. | Charlotte Parish | (89) | Cheam Ladies | 44.21 | 55. | Emma Skemp | (89) | Hants North | 47.48 |
28. | Brooke Turner | (89) | Havering Dol | 44.28 | 56. | Kirsty Richards | (89) | East Essex | 49.41 |
EVENT 152 BOYS 11 YEARS 200 Metres IND.MEDLEY
99 Champion Scott Denham Romford Town
C B P David Bartlett Portsmouth N 2:39.67 95
EQT 3:02.0
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Zachary Murphy | (89) | Barnet Copt | 2:41.74 | 11. | Billy Hockley | (89) | Basildon | 3:01.60 |
2. | Shohei Koyama | (89) | T5 Ldn West | 2:43.72 | 12. | Joshua Hart | (89) | Leatherhead | 3:01.92 |
3. | Martin Cox | (89) | PORS/NHNM | 2:44.22 | 13. | Charles Baird | (89) | Wycombe Dist | 3:02.45 |
4. | James Soane | (89) | Wandsworth | 2:49.73 | 14. | Dane Baker | (89) | East Essex | 3:03.75 |
5. | Gareth Cotter-Stone | (89) | Windsor | 2:51.71 | 15. | Carl Mitchell | (89) | Bognor Regis | 3:03.88 |
6. | Matthew Shead | (89) | Erith & Dist | 2:55.26 | 16. | Ian Black | (89) | Portsmouth N | 3:04.27 |
7. | Jonathan Nwaordu | (89) | Saxon Crown | 2:56.30 | 17. | Nicholas Fogg | (89) | East Essex | 3:04.38 |
8. | Marco Loughran | (89) | Guildford Ct | 2:58.72 | 18. | Nicholas Connor | (89) | East Essex | 3:05.95 |
9. | James Allchorne | (89) | Potters Bar | 2:59.26 | 19. | Jonathan Swanston | (89) | T5LS/HAWS | 3:07.22 |
10. | Kenny Peacock | (89) | East Essex | 3:00.20 |
EVENT 153 GIRLS 15 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
99 Champion Holly Fox Portsmouth N
C B P Sarah Price Barnet Copt 1:06.26 94
EQT 1:16.6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kirsty Nash | (85) | HNSS/RURS | 1:10.83 | 28. | Leigh Bryant | (85) | Maidstone | 1:16.53 |
2. | Alex Savage | (85) | Solent Raid | 1:11.04 | 29. | Julia Monks | (85) | T5LS/EALS | 1:16.69 |
3. | Elizabeth Kreuz | (85) | West Wight | 1:11.40 | 30. | Sophie Mitchinson | (85) | Dover Life | 1:16.75 |
4. | Natasha Slabas | (85) | Leander | 1:11.45 | 31. | Victoria Murray | (85) | Havant & Wat | 1:16.86 |
5. | Francesca Wright | (85) | Wycombe Dist | 1:12.10 | 32. | Charlotte Potton | (85) | Brighton | 1:16.97 |
6. | Gail Strobridge | (85) | Beau Sejour | 1:12.45 | 33. | Nicola Brand | (85) | Bexley | 1:17.03 |
7. | Clare Woodcock | (85) | Portsmouth N | 1:12.54 | 34. | Laura McConnachie | (85) | Rtw Monson | 1:17.13 |
8. | Ciara Droy | (85) | East Essex | 1:12.88 | 34. | Yvette Pennell | (85) | Dartf'd Swan | 1:17.13 |
9. | Joanne Gallagher | (85) | T5LS/HAWS | 1:13.02 | 36. | Nicola Abbott | (85) | Hailsham | 1:17.21 |
10. | Natalie Kellard | (85) | East Essex | 1:13.11 | 37. | Joanna Hall | (85) | Chesham | 1:17.50 |
11. | Samantha Lowndes | (85) | Guernsey | 1:13.67 | 38. | Katy Lowe | (85) | Bracknell | 1:17.69 |
12. | Sarah Hodge | (85) | Dartf'd Swan | 1:13.80 | 39. | Sarah O'Dea | (85) | Edmonton Phx | 1:17.93 |
13. | Jane Stalker | (85) | Amersham | 1:14.47 | 40. | Emma-Louise Preston | (85) | Hants North | 1:17.99 |
14. | Harriet Adams | (85) | Rochford | 1:14.96 | 41. | Fiona Horne | (85) | Hitchin | 1:18.24 |
15. | Claire Fishpool | (85) | Edmonton Phx | 1:15.04 | 42. | Lynsey Dovey | (85) | Beckenham | 1:18.28 |
16. | Katie Whitnall | (85) | Dover Life | 1:15.05 | 43. | Helen Stone-Ward | (85) | HNSS/BADS | 1:18.46 |
17. | Natalie Tsang | (85) | Slough Eton | 1:15.12 | 44. | Victoria Roberts | (85) | Hants North | 1:18.61 |
18. | Sarah Wood | (85) | Witham Dolph | 1:15.25 | 45. | Emily Matthews | (85) | Crawley | 1:19.02 |
19. | Radhika Gajraj | (85) | Elmbridge | 1:15.27 | 46. | Amanda Weller | (85) | Watford | 1:19.37 |
20. | Sophie Braithwaite | (85) | Dover Life | 1:15.28 | 47. | Natasha Chignall | (85) | Bo Castlepnt | 1:19.72 |
21. | Samantha Rankin | (85) | Chalfont | 1:15.34 | 48. | Samantha Chappell | (85) | Saxon Crown | 1:20.39 |
22. | Helen Andrews | (85) | Tring | 1:15.52 | 49. | Gemma Marshall | (85) | EESS/ROMS | 1:20.46 |
23. | Samantha Fordham | (85) | Wycombe Dist | 1:15.65 | 50. | Susanna Davies | (85) | East Essex | 1:21.00 |
23. | Katherine Smith | (85) | Co Cant'bury | 1:15.65 | 51. | Sian du Feu | (85) | Portsmouth N | 1:21.65 |
25. | Robyn Warden | (85) | EESS/ROMS | 1:15.94 | 52. | Sophie Drake | (85) | Rochford | 1:21.73 |
26. | Madeleine Haynes | (85) | T5 Ldn West | 1:16.16 | 53. | Nicola Stanley | (85) | Bracknell | 1:21.88 |
27. | Laura Ball | (85) | HNSS/RURS | 1:16.22 |
EVENT 154 BOYS 14 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
99 Champion Lee Wightwick Killerwhales
C B P Matthew Kidd Sutton Cheam 1:10.04 93
EQT 1:23.7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher Watkinson | (86) | EESS/BTRS | 1:13.37 | 19. | Jonathan Chuah | (86) | Barnet Copt | 1:22.09 |
2. | Adam Linton | (86) | T5 Ldn West | 1:13.69 | 20. | Dominic Meschini | (86) | Camden Swiss | 1:22.10 |
3. | Thomas Sanitpan | (86) | Portsmouth N | 1:16.60 | 21. | Andrew Sutherland | (86) | Bishop Stort | 1:22.67 |
4. | Connor-Benjamin Parker | (86) | EESS/BWFS | 1:16.77 | 22. | Michael Morrissey | (86) | Newbury | 1:22.70 |
5. | Scott Douglas | (86) | Bracknell | 1:17.62 | 23. | Matthew Mager | (86) | EESS/THUS | 1:23.71 |
6. | Jaime Palmer | (86) | HNSS/RURS | 1:17.90 | 24. | Sam Close | (86) | Winchester | 1:24.44 |
7. | Joshua McEvoy | (86) | Beckenham | 1:18.07 | 25. | Daniel Hadden | (86) | Margate | 1:24.66 |
8. | James Gay | (86) | HNSS/ALTS | 1:18.08 | 26. | Jonathan Chevassut | (86) | Reading | 1:24.96 |
9. | Ryan Spencer | (86) | Portsmouth N | 1:18.12 | 27. | Simon Holmes | (86) | Leatherhead | 1:25.58 |
10. | Aaron Croucher | (86) | Hants North | 1:18.68 | 28. | Chris Walker | (86) | Fareham N'ds | 1:26.02 |
11. | James Armstrong | (86) | Tring | 1:18.76 | 29. | Richard Blackwell | (86) | Slough Eton | 1:26.41 |
12. | Ben Lowndes | (86) | Guernsey | 1:19.33 | 30. | Jason Foo | (86) | Kingston Roy | 1:26.55 |
13. | Oliver Jevremov | (86) | Amersham | 1:19.65 | 31. | David Bywater | (86) | Solent Raid | 1:27.14 |
14. | Danny Sivers | (86) | Eastbourne | 1:19.68 | 32. | Daniel Evans | (86) | Reading | 1:28.16 |
15. | Simon Steele | (86) | Barnet Copt | 1:20.07 | 33. | Daniel Foley | (86) | Chelsea&ken | 1:28.27 |
16. | Matthew Jarvis | (86) | Woking | 1:20.46 | 34. | Anthony Cronin | (86) | Epping For't | 1:31.11 |
17. | Tom May | (86) | Hatfield | 1:20.78 | Alex Rankine | (86) | Amersham | DIS ST | |
18. | Joe Hardy | (86) | HNSS/HARS | 1:21.12 |
EVENT 155 GIRLS 13 YEARS 400m.IND.MEDLEY
99 Champion Jessica Grimwood Kingston Roy
C B P Samantha Nesbit Portsmouth N 5:09.16 95
EQT 6:15.1
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | 100 | 200 | 300 |
1. | Laura Chase | (87) | Portsmouth N | 5:16.51 | 1:12.91 | 2:33.20 | 4:07.68 |
2. | Emma Curzon | (87) | T5LS/EALS | 5:22.63 | 1:13.74 | 2:36.23 | 4:10.28 |
3. | Rosie Barrett | (87) | Portsmouth N | 5:28.92 | 1:19.71 | 2:45.92 | 4:17.07 |
4. | Harriet Hart | (87) | Leatherhead | 5:29.68 | 1:18.07 | 2:41.83 | 4:17.24 |
5. | Fiona Brown | (87) | Bracknell | 5:35.28 | 1:19.35 | 2:44.79 | 4:19.01 |
6. | Rosemary Prentice | (87) | Barnet Copt | 5:38.82 | 1:18.59 | 2:44.44 | 4:21.91 |
7. | Michelle Curry | (87) | EESS/ROMS | 5:44.35 | 1:19.29 | 2:47.11 | 4:27.73 |
8. | Stephanie Chapman | (87) | Bracknell | 5:46.02 | 1:19.13 | 2:45.79 | 4:28.14 |
9. | Daisy Young | (87) | EESS/REBS | 5:47.04 | 1:15.14 | 2:43.00 | 4:29.76 |
10. | Chelsea Woodjetts | (87) | T5LS/EALS | 5:47.51 | 1:19.44 | 2:50.79 | 4:29.99 |
11. | Kimberley Coombes | (87) | Reading | 5:47.93 | 1:19.65 | 2:51.53 | 4:31.92 |
12. | Samantha Whitehead | (87) | Portsmouth N | 5:49.41 | 1:27.33 | 3:00.85 | 4:35.36 |
13. | Lucy Schofield | (87) | Clacton On S | 5:50.82 | 1:18.86 | 2:49.66 | 4:33.01 |
14. | Rebecca Miles | (87) | T5LS/HHUS | 5:52.49 | 1:21.00 | 2:50.42 | 4:35.83 |
15. | Hannah Collins | (87) | Wandsworth | 5:52.66 | 1:24.25 | 2:52.39 | 4:36.45 |
16. | Siobhan Lennon | (87) | Epping For't | 5:52.94 | 1:31.43 | 2:57.08 | 4:35.31 |
17. | Gemma Spofforth | (87) | Bognor Regis | 5:53.06 | 1:30.70 | 2:54.20 | 4:36.35 |
18. | Charlene Glover | (87) | EESS/BRES | 5:56.59 | 1:20.97 | 2:51.02 | 4:37.14 |
19. | Lauren Le Miere | (87) | Portsmouth N | 5:57.65 | 1:27.62 | 2:58.88 | 4:41.19 |
20. | Harriet Oakley | (87) | Kingston Roy | 6:04.19 | 1:24.17 | 3:00.21 | 4:42.65 |
21. | Kate Burley | (87) | Harlow Pen | 6:04.20 | 1:34.23 | 3:06.00 | 4:48.86 |
22. | Fay Keveren | (87) | T5LS/HILS | 6:07.89 | 1:29.60 | 3:02.63 | 4:47.86 |
EVENT 156 BOYS 13 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
99 Champion Simon Hines Hoddesdon
C B P Simon Burtenshaw Shiverers 57.74 94
EQT 1:06.5
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nigel Tse | (87) | T5LS/HILS | 1:00.75 | 19. | Ashley Breed | (87) | East Essex | 1:05.54 |
2. | Max Underhay | (87) | Portsmouth N | 1:01.02 | 20. | Paul Rickman | (87) | Hants North | 1:05.59 |
3. | Simon Le Couilliard | (87) | Portsmouth N | 1:01.34 | 21. | Mark Blackburn | (87) | East Essex | 1:05.68 |
4. | Graham Rawle | (87) | Leatherhead | 1:01.66 | 22. | Alan Hubbard | (87) | T5LS/STAS | 1:05.92 |
5. | Scott McCormick | (87) | EESS/REBS | 1:01.78 | 23. | Edward Downes | (87) | Tring | 1:06.02 |
6. | Joshua Sweeney | (87) | Winchester | 1:01.95 | 24. | Ben Nankivell | (87) | Beckenham | 1:06.23 |
7. | Nicholas Gale | (87) | Haywards Hth | 1:02.97 | 25. | Robert Knott | (87) | Reading | 1:06.91 |
8. | Christopher Boobier | (87) | Maidstone | 1:03.00 | 26. | Peter Hall | (87) | Fareham N'ds | 1:07.03 |
9. | Craig Wheeler | (87) | Bo Castlepnt | 1:03.41 | 27. | Stephen Cater | (87) | T5LS/HILS | 1:07.04 |
10. | Kevin Abraham | (87) | T5LS/HHUS | 1:03.57 | 28. | Benjamin Dollard | (87) | Watford | 1:07.20 |
11. | Daniel Fogg | (87) | EESS/BWFS | 1:04.32 | 29. | Gary Stephenson | (87) | Edmonton Phx | 1:07.65 |
12. | Simon Larkins | (87) | Beckenham | 1:04.62 | 30. | Richard O'Donnell | (87) | Fareham N'ds | 1:07.70 |
13. | Tom Davies | (87) | T5LS/HAWS | 1:04.64 | 31. | Matthew Wilson | (87) | Bognor Regis | 1:08.13 |
14. | David Ross | (87) | Witham Dolph | 1:04.67 | 32. | Andrew Windard | (87) | Witham Dolph | 1:08.21 |
15. | Ben McIvor | (87) | Hastings | 1:04.68 | 33. | Liam Eagle | (87) | Bracknell | 1:08.63 |
16. | Richard Coley | (87) | Hythe | 1:04.74 | 34. | Harry Clarke | (87) | Rtw Monson | 1:08.97 |
17. | Nicholas Harnett | (87) | Enfield | 1:05.15 | Adam Higgs | (87) | Harlow Pen | DIS ST | |
18. | Matthew Brown | (87) | BOCS/CNVS | 1:05.38 | Aaron Waddingham | (87) | T5LS/HILS | DIS ST |
EVENT 157 GIRLS 14 YEARS 200m.IND.MEDLEY
99 Champion Kirsty Nash Hants North
C B P Lisa Chapman Hastings 2:25.85 98
EQT 2:45.0
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jessica Grimwood | (86) | Leatherhead | 2:31.83 | 20. | Natalie Prince | (86) | Elmbridge | 2:42.64 |
2. | Stephanie Northwood | (86) | EESS/REBS | 2:34.24 | 21. | Eleanor Bailey | (86) | Beckenham | 2:42.80 |
3. | Katie Bowman | (86) | Orpington OJ | 2:34.56 | 22. | Keeley Sheppard | (86) | Seagulls | 2:43.39 |
4. | Emily Brown | (86) | OOJS/NWMY | 2:35.29 | 23. | Alyssa Whitmore | (86) | Orpington OJ | 2:44.38 |
5. | Naomi Norris | (86) | Hants North | 2:36.28 | 24. | Alice Niven | (86) | Guernsey | 2:44.51 |
6. | Kathryn Rowley | (86) | HNSS/RURS | 2:36.40 | 25. | Rikki Jackson | (86) | Solent Raid | 2:44.65 |
7. | Amy Kent | (86) | Brighton | 2:36.50 | 26. | Holly Cross | (86) | Beckenham | 2:46.75 |
8. | Laura Hook | (86) | HNSS/BADS | 2:36.65 | 27. | Katie O'Brien | (86) | Rtw Monson | 2:47.06 |
9. | Harriet Clement | (86) | EESS/KILS | 2:37.92 | 28. | Kate Mansfield | (86) | Dover Life | 2:47.32 |
10. | Holly Miller | (86) | EESS/REBS | 2:37.97 | 29. | Eloise Le Cornu | (86) | Portsmouth N | 2:47.99 |
11. | Caroline Rutherford | (86) | Elmbridge | 2:39.05 | 30. | Faye Henry | (86) | East Essex | 2:48.68 |
12. | Kirsty Hedge | (86) | WORS/BRIS | 2:39.86 | 31. | Faye Angold | (86) | Epping For't | 2:49.61 |
13. | Kelly Fitzgerald | (86) | Beckenham | 2:39.96 | 32. | Suzanna Jerrard | (86) | Barnet Copt | 2:49.78 |
14. | Laura Myers | (86) | Rochford | 2:41.00 | 33. | Emma Spearman | (86) | Orpington OJ | 2:50.78 |
15. | Gemma Pool | (86) | Rochford | 2:41.01 | 34. | Michelle Warren | (86) | East Essex | 2:51.50 |
16. | Katrina Eldridge | (86) | Io Wight | 2:41.09 | 35. | Lauren Denham | (86) | East Essex | 2:53.84 |
17. | Rebecca Robinson | (86) | Reading | 2:41.40 | 36. | Helen Pinkess | (86) | Dartf'd Swan | 2:55.67 |
18. | Anne Sargent | (86) | Guildford Ct | 2:42.22 | Emily Bone | (86) | Rtw Monson | DIS SL 1L. | |
19. | Katie Bashford | (86) | Crawley | 2:42.33 | Laura Abbott | (86) | EESS/ROMS | DIS ST |
EVENT 158 BOYS 15 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
99 Champion Jeremy Chang Croydon Amph
C B P Jamey Waters Barnet Copt 24.56 94
EQT 29.0
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Gregory Zimmerman | (85) | Guernsey | 26.34 | 26. | Andrew Shand | (85) | Fareham N'ds | 27.88 |
2. | Joe Tellett | (85) | Solent Raid | 26.36 | 27. | Stephen Kihara | (85) | Erith & Dist | 27.94 |
3. | David Bending | (85) | HATS/ASSS | 26.49 | 28. | Daniel Pietkiewicz | (85) | EESS/ROMS | 27.97 |
4. | James Lock | (85) | Leatherhead | 26.62 | 29. | Pier Francioni | (85) | Epping For't | 28.02 |
5. | Andrew Mulligan | (85) | Chelsea&ken | 26.80 | 30. | Paul Lindsay | (85) | Crawley | 28.03 |
6. | Dean Martin | (85) | East Essex | 26.89 | 31. | Calvin Morgan-Jones | (85) | Leander | 28.06 |
7. | Martin Wakeland | (85) | Saxon Crown | 27.01 | 32. | Barry Tonks | (85) | Croydon Amph | 28.14 |
8. | Gregory Knight | (85) | HNSS/BADS | 27.15 | 33. | Daniel Eves | (85) | Bracknell | 28.17 |
9. | Craig Simmons | (85) | Dover Life | 27.19 | 34. | Luke Smith | (85) | Co Rochester | 28.28 |
10. | Steven Norman | (85) | PORS/ROWS | 27.22 | 35. | Richard Jones | (85) | Black Lion | 28.32 |
11. | Andrew Blake | (85) | Portsmouth N | 27.23 | 35. | Adam Heathcock | (85) | Solent Raid | 28.32 |
12. | Stephen Mills | (85) | Chesham | 27.34 | 37. | Chris Sutton | (85) | Brighton | 28.34 |
13. | Alexander Witherspoon | (85) | East Essex | 27.35 | 38. | Jamie Richards | (85) | Havant & Wat | 28.49 |
14. | Matthew Sandell | (85) | Reading | 27.37 | 39. | Matthew Easton | (85) | Enfield | 28.52 |
15. | Matthew Slator | (85) | Witham Dolph | 27.40 | 40. | Bradley Neal | (85) | EESS/ROMS | 28.55 |
16. | Matthew Stuckey | (85) | HNSS/BADS | 27.45 | 41. | James Spicer | (85) | Black Lion | 28.63 |
17. | Marc Garlick | (85) | Newbury | 27.53 | 42. | Matthew Serginson | (85) | Orpington OJ | 28.85 |
18. | Christopher Cantelo | (85) | West Wight | 27.56 | 43. | James Brunton | (85) | Windsor | 28.89 |
19. | Gavin Simmons | (85) | Leatherhead | 27.61 | 44. | Luke Surplice | (85) | Bracknell | 29.09 |
20. | Ryan Carver | (85) | Erith & Dist | 27.62 | 45. | Christopher Conner | (85) | EESS/REBS | 29.21 |
21. | Matthew Tucker | (85) | Windsor | 27.75 | 46. | Neil Thompson | (85) | Bo Castlepnt | 29.23 |
22. | Alex Vine | (85) | Wycombe Dist | 27.76 | 47. | Sam Oakley | (85) | Southend | 29.38 |
22. | Robert Doran | (85) | Kingston Roy | 27.76 | 48. | William Calder | (85) | Co Rochester | 29.40 |
24. | Christopher Varrall | (85) | Hastings | 27.79 | 49. | Mario Bedoya-Vill'real | (85) | Windsor | 29.43 |
25. | David Wise | (85) | East Essex | 27.87 | 50. | James Hall | (85) | Fareham N'ds | 29.73 |
EVENT 159 GIRLS 16 YEARS 200 Metres FREESTYLE
99 Champion Rebecca Cooke Reading
C B P Rebecca Cooke Reading 2:06.80 99
EQT 2:24.1
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | 100 |
1. | Clare Stevens | (84) | Rtw Monson | 2:10.08 | 1:02.24 |
2. | Greta McLachlan | (84) | Leander | 2:10.38 | 1:04.35 |
3. | Natalie Bree | (84) | Portsmouth N | 2:12.51 | 1:03.97 |
4. | Philippa Davies | (84) | EESS/BRES | 2:13.35 | 1:04.82 |
5. | Sophie O'Brien | (84) | T5LS/EALS | 2:17.39 | 1:06.40 |
6. | Abigail Edgar | (84) | Hatfield | 2:18.03 | 1:06.23 |
7. | Catherine Castell | (84) | Kingston Roy | 2:18.26 | 1:07.31 |
8. | Leanne Hunt | (84) | Rtw Monson | 2:18.30 | 1:06.12 |
9. | Lyndsay Paget | (84) | Rtw Monson | 2:18.43 | 1:07.65 |
9. | Nicola Benn | (84) | T5LS/EALS | 2:18.43 | 1:05.97 |
11. | Chloe Barber | (84) | Saxon Crown | 2:20.58 | 1:08.87 |
12. | Elizabeth Cole | (84) | HNSS/HARS | 2:21.86 | 1:07.64 |
13. | Natalie Espana | (84) | Portsmouth N | 2:22.22 | 1:08.85 |
14. | Nicola Farrelly | (84) | Saxon Crown | 2:22.89 | 1:09.70 |
15. | Marta Calvo | (84) | Maidstone | 2:23.03 | 1:09.90 |
16. | Victoria Spencer | (84) | Camden Swiss | 2:23.09 | 1:08.99 |
17. | Katie Ayres | (84) | Reading | 2:23.41 | 1:09.18 |
18. | Anna Irwin | (84) | Reading | 2:24.07 | 1:09.42 |
19. | Selina Johnston | (84) | HNSS/HARS | 2:24.45 | 1:10.32 |
20. | Kaira Redman | (84) | Dover Life | 2:24.48 | 1:10.40 |
21. | Lauren Harger | (84) | Wycombe Dist | 2:24.61 | 1:10.29 |
22. | Emma O'Brien | (84) | Wycombe Dist | 2:24.92 | 1:09.93 |
23. | Victoria Rickwood | (84) | Black Lion | 2:25.15 | 1:09.08 |
24. | Stephanie Carlton | (84) | Windsor | 2:25.21 | 1:10.05 |
25. | Claire Hegmann | (84) | East Essex | 2:25.75 | 1:08.87 |
EVENT 160 BOYS 16 YEARS 200 Metres IND.MEDLEY
99 Champion Christopher Thompson Portsmouth N
C B P Mark Racher Hatfield 2:13.66 96
EQT 2:29.0
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ross Hughes | (84) | EESS/BRES | 2:15.98 | 9. | Darren Chappell | (84) | Saxon Crown | 2:26.04 |
2. | David Bartlett | (84) | Portsmouth N | 2:16.56 | 10. | Simon Winterbottom | (84) | HNSS/HARS | 2:26.59 |
3. | Sean Duffy | (84) | Kingston Roy | 2:18.86 | 11. | Jack Newton | (84) | Camden Swiss | 2:26.91 |
4. | Adam Knight | (84) | Dover Life | 2:20.24 | 12. | Ryan Lay | (84) | EESS/ROMS | 2:27.04 |
5. | Leon McKenzie | (84) | Leatherhead | 2:22.89 | 13. | Shaun Popham | (84) | Portsmouth N | 2:27.55 |
6. | Ashley Carter | (84) | Windsor | 2:23.10 | 14. | Florry O'Connell | (84) | Portsmouth N | 2:27.72 |
7. | Mark Bartlett | (84) | Croydon Amph | 2:24.00 | 15. | Andrew Hampshire | (84) | Maidstone | 2:28.50 |
8. | Oliver Espinasse | (84) | HNSS/BADS | 2:25.61 | 16. | Adrian Fenner | (84) | EESS/BWFS | 2:30.98 |
EVENT 161 GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
99 Champion
C B P Nicola Cohen Shiverers 30.75 91
EQT 35.3
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | C Jemma Lowe | (89) | Chichester | 30.77 | 37. | Sophie Kalinauckas | (89) | Wandsworth | 34.50 |
2. | Lisa Howe | (89) | Portsmouth N | 30.96 | 38. | Hannah Richardson | (89) | Braintree | 34.56 |
3. | Lauren Soutar | (89) | Guildford Ct | 31.73 | 39. | Rebbecca O'Brien | (89) | Rtw Monson | 34.60 |
4. | Andrea Poore | (89) | Amersham | 31.92 | 40. | Katie Gorman | (89) | Brentwood | 34.63 |
5. | Brooke Turner | (89) | Havering Dol | 32.04 | 41. | Megan Williams | (89) | Rochford | 34.64 |
6. | Jessica Mitchell | (89) | Leatherhead | 32.05 | 42. | Leanne Asher | (89) | Solent Raid | 34.68 |
7. | Emma Macey | (89) | Solent Raid | 32.19 | 42. | Claire Wilson | (89) | Chesham | 34.68 |
8. | Georgina Fromson | (89) | Woking | 32.23 | 42. | Verity Taylor | (89) | Kingston Roy | 34.68 |
8. | Alys Durrant | (89) | Windsor | 32.23 | 45. | Rebecca O'Brien | (89) | Wycombe Dist | 34.77 |
10. | Nicole Griffiths | (89) | Chesham | 32.43 | 46. | Alexandra Gardner | (89) | Beckenham | 34.83 |
11. | Charlotte Wright | (89) | Kingston Roy | 32.54 | 47. | Abigail Sweeney | (89) | Winchester | 34.85 |
12. | Brikitta Batten | (89) | T5LS/HILS | 32.56 | 48. | Mia Clements | (89) | Dartf'd Swan | 34.87 |
13. | Hayley Baker | (89) | Windsor | 32.57 | 49. | Kerri Morgan | (89) | Hastings | 34.91 |
14. | Hazel Colbourne | (89) | Orpington OJ | 32.62 | 50. | Anna Jemielity | (89) | Wycombe Dist | 34.98 |
15. | Julie Gould | (89) | Guildford Ct | 32.67 | 51. | Madeline Leong | (89) | East Essex | 34.99 |
16. | Francoise Trappey | (89) | Leatherhead | 32.78 | 52. | Pippa Douglas | (89) | Bracknell | 35.21 |
17. | Hannah Shaw | (89) | Amersham | 33.04 | 53. | Shannon Grehan | (89) | T5LS/HILS | 35.39 |
18. | Emma Stanley | (89) | Ashford Town | 33.11 | 54. | Katie Offler | (89) | East Grins'd | 35.50 |
19. | Rachael Gatford | (89) | Beckenham | 33.13 | 55. | Joanne Pickard | (89) | Hastings | 35.51 |
20. | Charlotte Cooper | (89) | Co Cant'bury | 33.20 | 56. | Chloe Benson | (89) | East Essex | 35.53 |
21. | Nicole Smith | (89) | HNSS/RURS | 33.30 | 56. | Clare Thomas | (89) | BOCS/RUNS | 35.53 |
22. | Ashley Harris | (89) | Barnet Copt | 33.33 | 58. | Georgina Clark | (89) | East Essex | 35.55 |
23. | Cassie Donovan | (89) | Beckenham | 33.36 | 59. | Joanne Read | (89) | T5 Ldn West | 35.65 |
24. | Catherine Teahan | (89) | Cheam Ladies | 33.47 | 60. | Joanne Kellard | (89) | East Essex | 35.72 |
25. | Annabelle Rowe | (89) | Beckenham | 33.48 | 61. | Francesca Gaiger | (89) | Cheam Ladies | 35.95 |
26. | Laura Andrews | (89) | East Essex | 33.53 | 62. | Christina Leader | (89) | East Essex | 35.96 |
27. | Anoushka Dovey | (89) | Windsor | 33.65 | 63. | Laura Smith | (89) | Witham Dolph | 36.03 |
28. | Jenifer Howard | (89) | Amersham | 34.03 | 64. | Sabrina Turner | (89) | Havant & Wat | 36.04 |
29. | Anna Mozdzynski | (89) | T5LS/HILS | 34.08 | 65. | Kirsty Richards | (89) | East Essex | 36.68 |
30. | Megan Veale | (89) | Saxon Crown | 34.10 | 66. | Annina Whipp | (89) | East Essex | 36.75 |
31. | Kendall Horner | (89) | T5 Ldn West | 34.16 | 67. | Roxanne Crane | (89) | Enfield | 36.96 |
32. | Zara Rippington | (89) | Enfield | 34.26 | 68. | Lacy Sampson | (89) | East Essex | 37.01 |
33. | Abigail Sellars | (89) | T5LS/HILS | 34.29 | 69. | Ellie Dummer | (89) | Bexley | 37.81 |
34. | Catherine Graham | (89) | Chesham | 34.31 | Charlotte Parish | (89) | Cheam Ladies | DIS ST | |
35. | Chelsea Willox | (89) | Enfield | 34.34 | Amanda Randall | (89) | T5 Ldn West | DIS ST | |
36. | Katherine Palfrey | (89) | Kingston Roy | 34.47 |
EVENT 162 BOYS 13 YEARS 200 Metres BACKSTROKE
99 Champion Ryan Spencer Portsmouth N
C B P Owen Morgan Haslemere 2:22.18 97
EQT 2:45.7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | 100 |
1. | Simon Le Couilliard | (87) | Portsmouth N | 2:22.36 | 1:11.06 |
2. | Jason Ruder | (87) | EESS/BWFS | 2:25.17 | 1:11.49 |
3. | Peter Hall | (87) | Fareham N'ds | 2:34.20 | 1:15.13 |
4. | Richard Coley | (87) | Hythe | 2:35.05 | 1:15.43 |
5. | Kevin Abraham | (87) | T5LS/HHUS | 2:35.09 | |
6. | Max Underhay | (87) | Portsmouth N | 2:35.87 | 1:15.74 |
7. | Kristian Willcox | (87) | Elmbridge | 2:36.76 | 1:17.47 |
8. | Joshua Sweeney | (87) | Winchester | 2:38.09 | 1:17.87 |
9. | Ashley Breed | (87) | East Essex | 2:38.72 | 1:19.72 |
10. | Steven Johnson | (87) | Portsmouth N | 2:41.72 | 1:20.50 |
11. | Damian Jones | (87) | East Essex | 2:42.29 | 1:20.25 |
12. | Nicholas Harnett | (87) | Enfield | 2:42.86 | 1:19.47 |
13. | Christopher Boobier | (87) | Maidstone | 2:44.28 | 1:20.01 |
14. | Andrew Flett | (87) | Reading | 2:46.69 | 1:22.87 |
15. | Daniel Heath | (87) | T5LS/HILS | 2:48.32 | |
16. | Robert Knott | (87) | Reading | 2:48.66 | 1:22.89 |
17. | Lloyd Terry | (87) | Winchester | 2:49.22 | |
18. | Liam Eagle | (87) | Bracknell | 2:49.37 | |
19. | Harsal Thakrar | (87) | East Essex | 2:50.09 | 1:24.76 |
20. | Andrew Morgan | (87) | Hastings | 2:50.13 | |
21. | Nicholas Baker | (87) | Elmbridge | 2:54.95 | 1:24.98 |
EVENT 163 GIRLS 16 YEARS 200m.BREASTSTROKE
99 Champion Laura Wood Hants North
C B P Nicola Charlesworth HNSS/HART 2:40.45 98
EQT 3:03.9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | 100 |
1. | Natalie Bree | (84) | Portsmouth N | 2:43.72 | 1:19.57 |
2. | Rebekah Huntley | (84) | West Wight | 2:52.85 | 1:24.40 |
3. | Samantha Green | (84) | Leatherhead | 2:54.14 | 1:23.99 |
4. | Charlotte Baxter | (84) | Croydon Amph | 3:00.98 | 1:26.88 |
5. | Gayle Lloyd | (84) | Beachfield | 3:01.82 | 1:27.39 |
6. | Carly Jackson | (84) | EESS/REBS | 3:04.81 | 1:28.07 |
7. | Antoinette Martin | (84) | Southend | 3:06.58 | 1:30.82 |
8. | Kaira Redman | (84) | Dover Life | 3:07.24 | 1:31.32 |
9. | Hayley Bryant | (84) | Maidstone | 3:08.88 | 1:31.67 |
10. | Lucy Draper | (84) | Wycombe Dist | 3:13.06 | 1:31.82 |
EVENT 164 BOYS 14 YEARS 400 Metres FREESTYLE
99 Champion Sam Blunt Harlow Pen
C B P Sam Blunt Harlow Pen 4:20.28 99
EQT 4:50.1
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | 100 | 200 | 300 |
1. | Edward Denton | (86) | Windsor | 4:25.82 | 1:03.29 | 2:10.83 | 3:18.62 |
2. | Ryan Spencer | (86) | Portsmouth N | 4:28.85 | 1:04.50 | 2:12.88 | 3:21.50 |
3. | Ben Lowndes | (86) | Guernsey | 4:33.57 | 1:04.37 | 2:14.40 | 3:24.60 |
4. | Paul Barauskas | (86) | BOCS/CNVS | 4:38.32 | 1:05.52 | 2:16.58 | 3:29.21 |
5. | Martin Booth | (86) | Reading | 4:38.43 | 1:06.10 | 2:17.83 | 3:29.65 |
6. | Neil Toher | (86) | EESS/REBS | 4:38.82 | 1:04.88 | 2:16.02 | 3:28.79 |
7. | Christopher Kukla | (86) | Hastings | 4:44.13 | 1:07.10 | 2:19.21 | 3:32.66 |
8. | Thomas Sanitpan | (86) | Portsmouth N | 4:44.95 | 1:07.67 | 2:19.92 | 3:33.16 |
9. | Richard Le Cuirot | (86) | Jersey | 4:46.07 | 1:05.55 | 2:18.70 | 3:32.99 |
10. | Scott Douglas | (86) | Bracknell | 4:47.92 | 1:08.23 | 2:22.67 | 3:36.21 |
11. | Joseph Korting | (86) | Reading | 4:49.02 | 1:08.15 | 2:21.19 | 3:35.06 |
12. | Aiden Dunne | (86) | Camden Swiss | 4:49.59 | 1:08.23 | 2:21.26 | 3:35.22 |
13. | Chris Walker | (86) | Fareham N'ds | 4:49.60 | 1:07.61 | 2:21.33 | 3:36.19 |
14. | Ross Wisby | (86) | EESS/THUS | 4:57.48 | 1:11.05 | 2:27.74 | 3:45.10 |
15. | William Shand | (86) | Kingston Roy | 4:57.53 | 1:09.70 | 2:25.59 | 3:43.08 |
16. | Anthony Cronin | (86) | Epping For't | 4:58.24 | 1:11.62 | 2:29.22 | 3:47.15 |
EVENT 165 GIRLS 15 YEARS 200 Metres BUTTERFLY
99 Champion Holly Fox Portsmouth N
C B P Holly Fox Portsmouth N 2:19.90 99
EQT 2:52.0
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | 100 |
1. | Laura Wills | (85) | Portsmouth N | 2:27.13 | 1:11.13 |
2. | Kirsty Nash | (85) | HNSS/RURS | 2:31.29 | 1:12.00 |
3. | Pandora Allard | (85) | EESS/REBS | 2:32.83 | 1:13.32 |
4. | Victoria Beaney | (85) | Elmbridge | 2:34.80 | 1:12.06 |
5. | Katie Whitnall | (85) | Dover Life | 2:35.06 | 1:12.10 |
6. | Joanne Gallagher | (85) | T5LS/HAWS | 2:36.33 | 1:13.49 |
7. | Claire Ferguson | (85) | EESS/THUS | 2:39.36 | 1:15.40 |
8. | Sophie Braithwaite | (85) | Dover Life | 2:40.79 | 1:16.61 |
9. | Naomi Rowland | (85) | Orpington OJ | 2:40.92 | 1:16.62 |
10. | Samantha Fordham | (85) | Wycombe Dist | 2:42.22 | 1:15.81 |
11. | Victoria Prude | (85) | Seagulls | 2:42.34 | 1:15.91 |
12. | Charlotte Medcraft | (85) | EESS/BWFS | 2:43.72 | 1:15.91 |
13. | Sarah Chase | (85) | Barnet Copt | 2:44.82 | 1:18.25 |
14. | Leanne Newman | (85) | Leatherhead | 2:46.51 | 1:19.03 |
15. | Katherine Smith | (85) | Co Cant'bury | 2:47.46 | 1:18.43 |
16. | Kiera Welman | (85) | Woking | 2:47.62 | |
17. | Lorraine Hibben | (85) | Barking | 2:47.66 | 1:20.95 |
18. | Lynsey Dovey | (85) | Beckenham | 2:48.51 | 1:18.97 |
19. | Clare Woodcock | (85) | Portsmouth N | 2:48.95 | 1:19.69 |
20. | Victoria Roberts | (85) | Hants North | 2:49.38 | 1:20.20 |
21. | Samantha Macpherson | (85) | Beckenham | 2:50.49 | 1:18.86 |
22. | Sarah Wood | (85) | Witham Dolph | 2:52.24 | 1:21.33 |
23. | Sian du Feu | (85) | Portsmouth N | 2:56.73 | 1:22.79 |
EVENT 151 FINAL OF EVENT 151 GIRLS 11 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
99 Champion
C B P Louise Marsden Redbridge Bo 38.70 94
EQT 45.9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Claire Abraham | (89) | Guildford Ct | 38.18 | 5. | Harper Staples | (89) | Bishop Stort | 39.88 |
2. | Lisa Howe | (89) | Portsmouth N | 38.60 | 6. | Alice Scott | (89) | East Essex | 40.44 |
3. | Mia Clements | (89) | Dartf'd Swan | 39.44 | 7. | Nicola Ballingall | (89) | Chesham | 40.60 |
4. | Nicola Gomm | (89) | Griffins Enf | 39.62 | 8. | Laura French | (89) | Winchester | 41.55 |
EVENT 153 FINAL OF EVENT 153 GIRLS 15 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
99 Champion Holly Fox Portsmouth N
C B P Sarah Price Barnet Copt 1:06.26 94
EQT 1:16.6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Natasha Slabas | (85) | Leander | 1:08.77 | 5. | Francesca Wright | (85) | Wycombe Dist | 1:11.79 |
2. | Alex Savage | (85) | Solent Raid | 1:09.27 | 6. | Clare Woodcock | (85) | Portsmouth N | 1:12.01 |
3. | Elizabeth Kreuz | (85) | West Wight | 1:09.67 | 7. | Gail Strobridge | (85) | Beau Sejour | 1:12.99 |
4. | Kirsty Nash | (85) | HNSS/RURS | 1:10.05 | 8. | Ciara Droy | (85) | East Essex | 1:13.08 |
EVENT 154 FINAL OF EVENT 154 BOYS 14 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
99 Champion Lee Wightwick Killerwhales
C B P Matthew Kidd Sutton Cheam 1:10.04 93
EQT 1:23.7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher Watkinson | (86) | EESS/BTRS | 1:10.44 | 5. | Jaime Palmer | (86) | HNSS/RURS | 1:16.80 |
2. | Adam Linton | (86) | T5 Ldn West | 1:13.14 | 6. | Scott Douglas | (86) | Bracknell | 1:17.07 |
3. | Thomas Sanitpan | (86) | Portsmouth N | 1:15.40 | 7. | Joshua McEvoy | (86) | Beckenham | 1:17.26 |
4. | Connor-Benjamin Parker | (86) | EESS/BWFS | 1:16.37 | 8. | James Gay | (86) | HNSS/ALTS | 1:18.20 |
EVENT 156 FINAL OF EVENT 156 BOYS 13 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
99 Champion Simon Hines Hoddesdon
C B P Simon Burtenshaw Shiverers 57.74 94
EQT 1:06.5
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nigel Tse | (87) | T5LS/HILS | 59.29 | 5. | Graham Rawle | (87) | Leatherhead | 1:01.21 |
2. | Scott McCormick | (87) | EESS/REBS | 1:00.19 | 6. | Joshua Sweeney | (87) | Winchester | 1:02.29 |
3. | Max Underhay | (87) | Portsmouth N | 1:00.67 | 7. | Christopher Boobier | (87) | Maidstone | 1:03.53 |
4. | Simon Le Couilliard | (87) | Portsmouth N | 1:00.69 | 8. | Nicholas Gale | (87) | Haywards Hth | 1:05.07 |
EVENT 158 FINAL OF EVENT 158 BOYS 15 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
99 Champion Jeremy Chang Croydon Amph
C B P Jamey Waters Barnet Copt 24.56 94
EQT 29.0
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Gregory Zimmerman | (85) | Guernsey | 25.97 | 5. | Andrew Mulligan | (85) | Chelsea&ken | 26.67 |
2. | David Bending | (85) | HATS/ASSS | 26.12 | 6. | Dean Martin | (85) | East Essex | 26.74 |
3. | Joe Tellett | (85) | Solent Raid | 26.22 | 7. | Gregory Knight | (85) | HNSS/BADS | 26.84 |
4. | James Lock | (85) | Leatherhead | 26.53 | 8. | Martin Wakeland | (85) | Saxon Crown | 26.93 |
EVENT 161 FINAL OF EVENT 161 GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
99 Champion
C B P Nicola Cohen Shiverers 30.75 91
EQT 35.3
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | C Jemma Lowe | (89) | Chichester | 30.52 | 5. | Brooke Turner | (89) | Havering Dol | 32.11 |
2. | Lisa Howe | (89) | Portsmouth N | 31.17 | 6. | Andrea Poore | (89) | Amersham | 32.28 |
3. | Jessica Mitchell | (89) | Leatherhead | 31.96 | 7. | Emma Macey | (89) | Solent Raid | 32.65 |
4. | Lauren Soutar | (89) | Guildford Ct | 32.02 | 8. | Alys Durrant | (89) | Windsor | 32.91 |