SCASA Cheestrings and Paw Swimwear Bagcat Championships 2004
Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
Session 22, Sunday 20th June 2004
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
1. |
Steven King |
10 |
Bracknell |
2:28.96 |
407 |
1:13.40 |
2. |
Thomas Hale |
10 |
East Essex |
2:31.96 |
382 |
1:13.35 |
3. |
Daniel Bonthuys |
10 |
Herne Bay |
2:33.91 |
366 |
1:14.54 |
4. |
Michael J Ingram |
10 |
Guildford Ct |
2:33.96 |
365 |
1:14.06 |
5. |
Nick E Blyth |
10 |
Haslemere |
2:34.10 |
364 |
1:14.35 |
6. |
Aman Shah |
10 |
Newbury |
2:35.00 |
357 |
1:16.17 |
7. |
Naoki Takeda |
10 |
Barnet Copt |
2:37.05 |
342 |
1:14.91 |
8. |
Louis Hobbs |
10 |
Hemel Hempst |
2:38.70 |
330 |
1:18.40 |
9. |
Dimitri Soldati |
10 |
Wandsworth |
2:41.91 |
308 |
1:19.64 |
10. |
Alasdair D Brannan |
10 |
Kingston Roy |
2:42.29 |
305 |
1:19.46 |
11. |
William Hammond |
10 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:42.62 |
303 |
1:18.71 |
12. |
Sam Dexter |
10 |
Locksheath |
2:42.77 |
302 |
1:20.66 |
13. |
Lewis Nuttall |
10 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:42.78 |
302 |
1:19.80 |
14. |
Alfie Cruttwell |
10 |
Leander |
2:42.93 |
301 |
1:19.40 |
15. |
Johnny Preen |
10 |
Sevenoaks |
2:43.82 |
295 |
1:21.89 |
16. |
William Muggleton |
10 |
Runnymede |
2:43.91 |
294 |
1:20.87 |
17. |
Marley E Farrell |
10 |
Slough Eton |
2:44.32 |
292 |
1:20.51 |
18. |
Faisal Bhatti |
10 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:44.35 |
291 |
1:19.83 |
19. |
Alex Blanco |
10 |
Bo Southend |
2:46.76 |
277 |
1:19.76 |
20. |
Thomas Clark |
10 |
East Essex |
2:47.46 |
273 |
1:20.36 |
21. |
Jason Wooldridge |
10 |
Shiverers |
2:48.36 |
268 |
1:20.04 |
22. |
Robert W Ayling |
10 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:48.40 |
268 |
1:21.24 |
23. |
Felix Samuels |
10 |
Chelsea&Ken |
2:49.21 |
263 |
1:20.42 |
24. |
Tom E Keenes |
10 |
Chelmsford |
2:50.27 |
257 |
1:22.15 |
25. |
Danny Janes |
10 |
East Essex |
2:50.74 |
254 |
1:22.63 |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
1. |
James D Young |
11 |
Kingston Roy |
2:22.42 |
491 |
1:08.51 |
2. |
Keiron Piper |
11 |
Thanet Swim |
2:23.69 |
477 |
1:09.40 |
3. |
Philip Sesemann |
11 |
Beckenham |
2:25.40 |
459 |
1:10.02 |
4. |
Callum Candy |
11 |
Hemel Hemp |
2:26.40 |
450 |
1:11.01 |
5. |
James Disney-May |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:26.44 |
449 |
1:10.53 |
6. |
Jacob Gainey |
11 |
Co Cant'bury |
2:26.68 |
447 |
1:11.46 |
7. |
Charlie Cotton |
11 |
Thanet Swim |
2:26.93 |
444 |
1:10.61 |
8. |
Aaron A Zimaras |
11 |
Guildford Ct |
2:27.95 |
435 |
1:12.74 |
9. |
Jake Howes |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:28.01 |
434 |
1:12.96 |
10. |
Braden Wren |
11 |
East Essex |
2:28.03 |
434 |
1:13.20 |
11. |
Danny Casey |
11 |
Beckenham |
2:28.22 |
433 |
1:12.79 |
12. |
Edward Govier |
11 |
Herne Bay |
2:28.24 |
432 |
1:11.95 |
13. |
Christopher Brooks |
11 |
Bo Southend |
2:28.25 |
432 |
1:13.36 |
14. |
William Howe |
11 |
Leatherhead |
2:28.88 |
426 |
1:11.06 |
15. |
Christopher Inch |
11 |
East Essex |
2:28.99 |
425 |
1:11.89 |
16. |
Elliot Bilsland |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:29.08 |
424 |
1:13.05 |
17. |
Fabian M Whitbread |
11 |
Windsor |
2:29.37 |
422 |
1:12.26 |
18. |
Guy Hewett |
11 |
Co Cant'bury |
2:29.63 |
419 |
1:12.96 |
19. |
Ben Watson |
11 |
Co Cant'bury |
2:29.88 |
417 |
1:13.29 |
20. |
Ross Summers |
11 |
East Essex |
2:30.23 |
413 |
1:14.36 |
21. |
Adam Carter |
11 |
Bo Southend |
2:30.39 |
412 |
1:13.89 |
22. |
Sam Straughan |
11 |
Wycombe Dist |
2:30.51 |
411 |
1:13.30 |
23. |
Tom Toolis |
11 |
East Essex |
2:31.13 |
406 |
1:12.71 |
24. |
Oliver Peterson |
11 |
Leatherhead |
2:31.93 |
398 |
1:13.91 |
25. |
Leo Downing |
11 |
Leatherhead |
2:32.11 |
397 |
1:12.37 |
26. |
Ramsey Haroun |
11 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:32.68 |
392 |
1:15.00 |
27. |
Jason G Daniels |
11 |
Canvey Isl |
2:32.73 |
392 |
1:14.13 |
28. |
James Gartland |
11 |
Leatherhead |
2:32.94 |
390 |
1:15.02 |
29. |
Joseph Van de Wiel |
11 |
Kingston Roy |
2:33.41 |
387 |
1:13.92 |
30. |
Lloyd Young |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:33.58 |
384 |
1:14.83 |
31. |
Matthew Butt |
11 |
Guernsey |
2:33.73 |
383 |
1:15.00 |
32. |
Charlie Davies |
11 |
Newbury |
2:34.23 |
379 |
1:15.23 |
33. |
Lewis Kidd |
11 |
East Essex |
2:34.53 |
377 |
1:16.49 |
34. |
James Adams |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:34.69 |
376 |
1:14.99 |
35. |
Tom Swann |
11 |
Herne Bay |
2:35.22 |
372 |
1:14.78 |
36. |
James Mitchell |
11 |
East Essex |
2:35.66 |
367 |
1:15.07 |
37. |
Perry Williamson |
11 |
Epping For't |
2:35.87 |
366 |
1:15.04 |
38. |
James Owen |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
2:36.07 |
364 |
1:16.71 |
39. |
Aaron Liddell |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:36.47 |
361 |
1:17.94 |
40. |
Adam Barrett |
11 |
Reading |
2:36.88 |
358 |
1:16.76 |
41. |
Joseph Smith |
11 |
Hants North |
2:37.63 |
352 |
1:16.00 |
42. |
Thomas Campbell-James |
11 |
Teddington |
2:37.66 |
352 |
1:15.98 |
43. |
James Davis |
11 |
Becontree |
2:38.44 |
346 |
1:17.16 |
44. |
Joshua Fowler |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:38.74 |
344 |
1:15.86 |
45. |
Ford Curran |
11 |
Bexley |
2:38.88 |
343 |
1:16.89 |
46. |
Henri Peters |
11 |
Guildford Ct |
2:39.50 |
338 |
1:15.48 |
47. |
Christopher Boyce |
11 |
Reading |
2:40.58 |
331 |
1:18.53 |
48. |
Adam Grealish |
11 |
Co Cant'bury |
2:41.06 |
327 |
1:17.83 |
49. |
Adam Sedgwick |
11 |
Windsor |
2:43.67 |
310 |
1:18.52 |
|
James P Chapman |
11 |
Kingston Roy |
DIS ST |
|
|
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
1. |
Adam Harrington |
12 |
Crawley |
2:09.32 |
626 |
1:02.07 |
2. |
Luke Smith |
12 |
Co Cant'bury |
2:12.18 |
588 |
1:03.77 |
3. |
Aleksandar Krunic |
12 |
Co Cant'bury |
2:16.04 |
541 |
1:05.91 |
4. |
James A Williamson |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:16.19 |
540 |
1:05.62 |
5. |
George Morris |
12 |
Bo Southend |
2:17.12 |
529 |
1:07.74 |
6. |
Michael Stanley |
12 |
Co Cant'bury |
2:17.60 |
523 |
1:06.28 |
7. |
Pavle Dimitrijevic |
12 |
Kingston Roy |
2:17.70 |
522 |
1:06.48 |
8. |
Tariq Miller |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:18.08 |
518 |
1:07.26 |
9. |
Bradley Moorhouse |
12 |
Black Lion |
2:18.63 |
512 |
1:06.99 |
10. |
Henry Wood |
12 |
Phoenix Bas |
2:18.68 |
511 |
1:07.16 |
11. |
Nicholas L Robson |
12 |
Kingston Roy |
2:19.21 |
506 |
1:07.65 |
12. |
William W Stocker |
12 |
Kingston Roy |
2:19.56 |
502 |
: . |
13. |
Edward Howard |
12 |
Wycombe Dist |
2:19.61 |
501 |
1:08.90 |
14. |
Daniel White |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:20.11 |
496 |
1:08.17 |
15. |
Stewart Jepson |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:20.49 |
492 |
1:07.42 |
16. |
Michael Cook |
12 |
Erith & Dist |
2:20.50 |
492 |
1:09.16 |
17. |
Grant Chandler |
12 |
Barking |
2:20.75 |
488 |
1:09.63 |
18. |
Matthew Coles |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:21.82 |
478 |
1:09.07 |
19. |
Joshua Barnett |
12 |
Hemel Hemp |
2:22.61 |
470 |
1:09.01 |
20. |
Sebastian Willcocks |
12 |
Co South'ton |
2:22.95 |
466 |
1:10.66 |
21. |
Daniel Crisp |
12 |
Herne Bay |
2:23.01 |
466 |
1:09.29 |
22. |
Jamie Shields |
12 |
Bracknell |
2:23.38 |
462 |
1:09.52 |
23. |
Alex Jameson |
12 |
Epping For't |
2:23.51 |
461 |
1:09.52 |
24. |
Tom Keen |
12 |
Bracknell |
2:23.63 |
460 |
1:10.31 |
25. |
Daniel Stepton |
12 |
Becontree |
2:23.96 |
456 |
1:09.31 |
26. |
Robert Francis |
12 |
East Essex |
2:24.39 |
451 |
1:11.25 |
27. |
Joshua Snow |
12 |
Bexley |
2:24.81 |
448 |
1:10.31 |
28. |
Thomas Burley |
12 |
Harlow Pen |
2:24.85 |
447 |
1:10.89 |
29. |
Matthew Tuff |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:24.88 |
447 |
1:10.81 |
30. |
Conor Dunne |
12 |
Chesham |
2:24.94 |
446 |
1:09.72 |
31. |
Callum Hillicks |
12 |
Crawley |
2:25.38 |
442 |
1:09.43 |
32. |
Liam Smith |
12 |
East Essex |
2:26.71 |
430 |
1:12.58 |
32. |
Jack Jackson |
12 |
East Essex |
2:26.71 |
430 |
1:09.15 |
34. |
Fraser L Brannan |
12 |
Kingston Roy |
2:27.26 |
425 |
1:09.59 |
35. |
Matthew Fitt |
12 |
Thanet Swim |
2:27.53 |
422 |
1:12.30 |
36. |
James Sculthorpe |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:27.94 |
418 |
1:11.52 |
37. |
JJ Gallichan |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:28.17 |
416 |
1:13.04 |
38. |
James Payne |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:28.35 |
414 |
1:13.33 |
39. |
Jonathan Naish |
12 |
Maidenhead |
2:28.66 |
412 |
1:11.74 |
40. |
Dean R Woodcock |
12 |
Chelmsford |
2:28.91 |
410 |
1:12.59 |
41. |
Harry Needs |
12 |
Camden Swiss |
2:29.18 |
407 |
1:12.43 |
42. |
Warren Berchie |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:30.00 |
400 |
1:12.05 |
43. |
Sean G Brown |
12 |
Hatfield |
2:31.16 |
391 |
1:12.97 |
44. |
Michael D Roberts |
12 |
Chelmsford |
2:33.06 |
374 |
1:14.41 |
45. |
William Elliott |
12 |
Guildford Ct |
2:33.54 |
371 |
1:13.72 |
46. |
Robert Hill |
12 |
Hemel Hemp |
2:33.57 |
370 |
1:13.67 |
47. |
Daniel Crawford |
12 |
Wycombe Dist |
2:41.87 |
309 |
1:16.30 |
|
Ricky Outhwaite |
12 |
Beckenham |
DIS T 3L. |
|
|
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
1. |
Jonathan Quinn |
13 |
Hatfield |
2:01.22 |
734 |
58.71 |
2. |
Christopher Ferguson |
13 |
Newbury |
2:07.94 |
634 |
1:02.28 |
3. |
Grant Robe |
13 |
Leatherhead |
2:08.05 |
633 |
1:01.51 |
4. |
Oliver Summers |
13 |
Solent Raid |
2:08.92 |
621 |
1:03.25 |
5. |
Bobby Cave |
13 |
Griffins Enf |
2:08.93 |
621 |
1:02.72 |
6. |
Joseph Bader |
13 |
Windsor |
2:09.11 |
619 |
1:02.10 |
7. |
Roberto Pavoni |
13 |
East Essex |
2:10.18 |
605 |
1:03.44 |
8. |
Thomas Norgate |
13 |
Windsor |
2:10.32 |
603 |
1:03.25 |
9. |
Tomas Purton |
13 |
East Essex |
2:10.86 |
596 |
1:04.19 |
10. |
Matthew Wooldridge |
13 |
Shiverers |
2:11.77 |
584 |
1:03.20 |
11. |
Matthew R Breckon |
13 |
Kingston Roy |
2:11.81 |
584 |
1:02.96 |
12. |
Nicholas Devine |
13 |
Herne Bay |
2:12.37 |
577 |
1:04.06 |
13. |
Adam Field |
13 |
Elmbridge |
2:12.58 |
573 |
1:04.52 |
14. |
Owen R Coughlan |
13 |
Bo Southend |
2:12.81 |
571 |
1:04.91 |
15. |
Angus Hodder |
13 |
Camden Swiss |
2:12.88 |
570 |
1:03.84 |
16. |
James Stone |
13 |
Wycombe Dist |
2:13.12 |
567 |
1:04.43 |
17. |
Jack Summers |
13 |
East Essex |
2:13.15 |
566 |
1:04.81 |
18. |
Alistair Davis |
13 |
Leatherhead |
2:13.42 |
563 |
1:04.57 |
19. |
Daniel Shinnie |
13 |
Amersham |
2:13.49 |
562 |
1:05.35 |
20. |
Drew Mannering |
13 |
Co Cant'bury |
2:13.88 |
558 |
1:04.12 |
21. |
Karl Botha |
13 |
Co Cant'bury |
2:13.90 |
557 |
1:04.85 |
22. |
Matthew Slade |
13 |
Black Lion |
2:14.30 |
553 |
1:05.78 |
23. |
Sam Peters |
13 |
Guildford Ct |
2:14.35 |
552 |
1:06.13 |
24. |
Alexander Beaton |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
2:14.54 |
550 |
1:05.44 |
25. |
Alexander Warburton |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:15.19 |
542 |
1:06.08 |
26. |
Matthew Allen |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
2:15.36 |
540 |
1:05.65 |
27. |
Daniel Hughes |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:15.51 |
539 |
1:06.96 |
28. |
Rhys Mould |
13 |
East Essex |
2:15.65 |
537 |
1:05.59 |
29. |
Angus Hewett |
13 |
Co Cant'bury |
2:15.66 |
537 |
1:06.18 |
30. |
Andrew Willis |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:15.91 |
534 |
1:06.06 |
31. |
Patrick Clement |
13 |
Hants North |
2:16.09 |
532 |
1:04.77 |
32. |
James Wright |
13 |
Phoenix Bas |
2:16.64 |
526 |
1:04.99 |
33. |
Michael Biedul |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:16.79 |
524 |
1:06.30 |
34. |
Robert Garvey |
13 |
Teddington |
2:16.91 |
523 |
1:06.18 |
35. |
Johnathan Ayling |
13 |
Guildford Ct |
2:16.92 |
523 |
1:06.34 |
36. |
Billy Tubbs |
13 |
East Essex |
2:17.76 |
513 |
1:06.10 |
37. |
Alex Macarthur |
13 |
Reading |
2:18.16 |
509 |
1:07.10 |
38. |
Christopher Moretti |
13 |
Griffins Enf |
2:18.39 |
506 |
1:07.77 |
39. |
Samuel Ward |
13 |
East Essex |
2:18.80 |
502 |
1:07.78 |
40. |
Daniel P Lynagh |
13 |
Kingston Roy |
2:18.89 |
501 |
1:08.33 |
41. |
Kyle Barrett |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:19.15 |
497 |
1:07.33 |
42. |
Ryan Devonshire |
13 |
East Essex |
2:19.35 |
495 |
1:07.33 |
43. |
Matthew Barnes |
13 |
Griffins Enf |
2:19.38 |
495 |
1:07.77 |
44. |
Gordon Laing |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:19.43 |
494 |
1:07.76 |
45. |
Adam Strawford |
13 |
Leatherhead |
2:19.55 |
493 |
1:05.54 |
46. |
Matthew Port |
13 |
Hitchin |
2:19.80 |
490 |
1:07.26 |
47. |
Tom D Gilbert |
13 |
Chelmsford |
2:20.31 |
485 |
1:09.17 |
48. |
Ben Duke |
13 |
Bognor Regis |
2:20.46 |
483 |
1:08.15 |
49. |
Chris Wright |
13 |
East Essex |
2:20.57 |
482 |
1:10.21 |
50. |
Samuel Fernandes |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:21.52 |
473 |
1:10.21 |
51. |
Jamie O'Donnell |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:22.17 |
466 |
1:09.05 |
52. |
Scott Taylor |
13 |
Winchester |
2:23.05 |
457 |
1:08.01 |
53. |
Louis George |
13 |
Harlow Pen |
2:23.61 |
452 |
1:10.53 |
54. |
Thomas Hill |
13 |
Bracknell |
2:23.77 |
450 |
1:09.74 |
55. |
Filippo Pollara |
13 |
Wandsworth |
2:25.80 |
431 |
1:09.83 |
56. |
Alex Marr |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:27.99 |
411 |
1:10.36 |
57. |
Joshua Elliot |
13 |
Eastbourne |
2:28.00 |
410 |
1:11.12 |
58. |
Dean Smith |
13 |
Becontree |
2:31.19 |
383 |
1:11.06 |
59. |
Alastair Callaway |
13 |
Newbury |
2:33.92 |
362 |
1:02.68 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
1. |
Andrew Curtin |
14 |
Hatfield |
2:01.62 |
718 |
59.05 |
2. |
Josh Clinch |
14 |
Hants North |
2:05.70 |
657 |
59.67 |
3. |
Joshua Willcocks |
14 |
Co South'ton |
2:06.23 |
650 |
1:01.35 |
4. |
Russel Korting |
14 |
Reading |
2:06.31 |
649 |
1:01.35 |
5. |
David B Lynch |
14 |
Leatherhead |
2:06.55 |
645 |
1:01.40 |
6. |
Jeremy Osborne |
14 |
Beau Sejour |
2:06.71 |
643 |
1:02.41 |
7. |
Xavier Mohammed |
14 |
Bexley |
2:06.95 |
640 |
1:01.85 |
8. |
Robert Matthew-Stroud |
14 |
Wycombe Dist |
2:07.51 |
632 |
1:00.28 |
9. |
Nicolas Edwards |
14 |
Co South'ton |
2:07.70 |
630 |
1:03.55 |
10. |
Patrick Lynch |
14 |
Leatherhead |
2:09.16 |
610 |
1:03.15 |
11. |
Gareth Morgan |
14 |
Leatherhead |
2:09.57 |
605 |
1:01.72 |
12. |
Benjamin P Sleet |
14 |
Chelmsford |
2:09.98 |
599 |
1:02.12 |
13. |
Christopher Webb |
14 |
East Essex |
2:10.12 |
597 |
1:03.25 |
14. |
Garry Dixon |
14 |
Reading |
2:10.38 |
594 |
1:04.24 |
15. |
Mark Saint-Clare |
14 |
Harlow Pen |
2:10.74 |
589 |
1:02.43 |
16. |
Christopher Ashton |
14 |
Leatherhead |
2:11.03 |
586 |
1:00.90 |
17. |
Christopher Toth |
14 |
Windsor |
2:11.60 |
579 |
1:02.25 |
18. |
Hidetaka Kimura |
14 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:11.80 |
576 |
1:02.55 |
19. |
Ben Parkinson |
14 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:12.06 |
573 |
1:03.03 |
20. |
Jonathan Sayer |
14 |
Bo Southend |
2:12.27 |
570 |
1:04.26 |
21. |
Adam Reddings |
14 |
Guildford Ct |
2:12.37 |
569 |
1:03.04 |
22. |
Ricky Garzia |
14 |
Eastbourne |
2:12.49 |
567 |
1:03.58 |
23. |
Alexander Lodge |
14 |
Cheshunt |
2:12.56 |
567 |
1:03.73 |
24. |
Mohamed Ramzy |
14 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:12.86 |
563 |
1:04.56 |
25. |
Danny Anderson |
14 |
Guildford Ct |
2:13.24 |
558 |
1:04.60 |
26. |
Richard White |
14 |
Guildford Ct |
2:13.83 |
551 |
1:03.05 |
27. |
Oliver Coles |
14 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:14.36 |
545 |
1:05.45 |
28. |
Tim Higginson |
14 |
Leander |
2:14.59 |
542 |
1:06.06 |
54. |
James Young |
14 |
Wycombe Dist |
2:14.59 |
542 |
1:04.47 |
30. |
Ashley Mitchell |
14 |
East Essex |
2:14.87 |
539 |
1:03.69 |
31. |
Michael Page |
14 |
Herne Bay |
2:15.06 |
537 |
1:05.91 |
32. |
Christopher Rowley |
14 |
Bracknell |
2:15.74 |
529 |
1:06.56 |
33. |
Andrew Carpenter |
14 |
Wycombe Dist |
2:16.06 |
525 |
1:05.43 |
34. |
Matthew Basford |
14 |
Dover Life |
2:16.75 |
517 |
1:05.35 |
35. |
Jamie Irvine |
14 |
Hatfield |
2:17.30 |
511 |
1:06.02 |
36. |
Alexander Lampton |
14 |
Hants North |
2:17.41 |
510 |
1:06.44 |
37. |
Christopher Snow |
14 |
Griffins Enf |
2:17.65 |
507 |
1:07.70 |
38. |
Can Ozkutan |
14 |
Seven Island |
2:17.76 |
506 |
1:04.46 |
39. |
Craig Jackson |
14 |
Seven Island |
2:18.01 |
503 |
1:06.13 |
40. |
Bradley Hales |
14 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:18.70 |
496 |
1:06.60 |
41. |
Kristian Statham |
14 |
Reading |
2:20.01 |
482 |
1:06.71 |
42. |
Thomas McEwen |
14 |
Amersham |
2:20.28 |
479 |
1:06.97 |
43. |
Thomas Hamon |
14 |
Guernsey |
2:20.49 |
477 |
1:07.60 |
44. |
Andrew Wilkinson |
14 |
Eastbourne |
2:22.57 |
456 |
1:08.22 |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
300 |
400 |
500 |
600 |
700 |
1. |
Kirsty Harkness |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
10:12.10 |
675 |
1:14.42 |
2:32.60 |
3:51.06 |
5:08.48 |
6:25.29 |
7:41.66 |
8:57.74 |
2. |
Laura Froshaug |
11 |
Crawley |
10:19.27 |
654 |
1:12.28 |
2:29.57 |
3:48.05 |
5:07.22 |
6:26.43 |
7:44.88 |
9:03.64 |
3. |
Lottie Lucas |
11 |
East Essex |
10:22.59 |
643 |
1:15.14 |
2:34.89 |
3:52.99 |
5:11.56 |
6:30.27 |
7:48.93 |
9:07.31 |
4. |
Amira Ahmed |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
10:29.68 |
622 |
1:17.26 |
2:37.34 |
3:56.74 |
5:16.31 |
6:35.77 |
7:54.50 |
9:14.08 |
5. |
Philippa Whitehead |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
10:40.39 |
593 |
1:15.46 |
2:36.65 |
3:57.10 |
5:18.73 |
6:39.86 |
8:01.30 |
9:22.19 |
6. |
Yalda Keshavarsi |
11 |
Guildford Ct |
10:42.11 |
588 |
1:15.40 |
2:35.81 |
3:57.62 |
5:18.96 |
6:40.77 |
8:02.72 |
9:24.77 |
7. |
Jessie Fisher |
11 |
Crawley |
10:42.14 |
588 |
1:16.98 |
2:38.39 |
3:58.41 |
5:18.59 |
6:40.82 |
8:02.28 |
9:23.91 |
8. |
Nicola Fulford |
11 |
Solent Raid |
10:45.21 |
579 |
1:13.53 |
2:34.57 |
3:56.40 |
5:18.53 |
6:40.41 |
8:03.06 |
9:25.45 |
9. |
Nicole Raymond |
11 |
East Essex |
10:47.07 |
575 |
1:17.82 |
2:40.45 |
4:03.46 |
5:25.93 |
6:48.56 |
8:10.15 |
9:30.81 |
10. |
Samantha Cross |
11 |
Windsor |
10:49.29 |
569 |
1:14.39 |
2:34.94 |
3:55.55 |
5:16.89 |
6:39.69 |
8:03.79 |
9:28.61 |
11. |
Lauren Bewley |
11 |
T5 Ldn West |
10:54.07 |
557 |
1:18.72 |
2:42.09 |
4:05.27 |
5:28.03 |
6:51.62 |
8:14.79 |
9:37.07 |
12. |
Louisa Warwick |
11 |
Winchester |
11:04.59 |
530 |
1:16.23 |
2:40.22 |
4:04.88 |
5:29.32 |
6:53.94 |
8:18.35 |
9:42.65 |
13. |
Lauren Turner |
11 |
T5 Ldn West |
11:08.91 |
520 |
1:17.30 |
2:40.54 |
4:04.44 |
5:29.10 |
6:54.98 |
8:20.36 |
: . |
14. |
Jenny Kenwell |
11 |
Hatfield |
11:17.95 |
499 |
1:16.25 |
2:40.65 |
4:06.99 |
5:33.57 |
7:01.01 |
8:28.94 |
9:53.33 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
300 |
400 |
500 |
600 |
700 |
1. |
Ceri Unwin |
12 |
Hatfield |
9:05.88 |
843 |
1:06.59 |
2:16.10 |
3:24.23 |
4:32.66 |
5:41.50 |
6:50.66 |
7:59.15 |
2. |
Ashleigh Lloyd |
12 |
Slough Eton |
9:48.99 |
691 |
1:08.89 |
2:23.53 |
3:37.93 |
4:53.32 |
6:08.08 |
7:23.34 |
8:37.77 |
3. |
Madeleine Gunn |
12 |
Elmbridge |
9:53.71 |
677 |
1:10.73 |
2:25.41 |
3:40.87 |
4:56.37 |
6:12.04 |
7:28.04 |
8:43.27 |
4. |
Aimee Benfield |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
9:53.89 |
677 |
1:11.08 |
2:26.44 |
3:42.22 |
4:57.78 |
6:12.48 |
7:28.89 |
8:42.24 |
5. |
Georgia Hunton-Clarke |
12 |
East Essex |
9:55.72 |
670 |
1:11.09 |
2:26.55 |
3:41.51 |
4:57.23 |
6:13.13 |
7:28.72 |
8:44.02 |
6. |
Rachel Bell |
12 |
Shiverers |
10:07.41 |
635 |
1:12.38 |
2:29.92 |
3:47.10 |
5:04.64 |
6:20.98 |
7:37.91 |
8:53.82 |
7. |
Emily Cope |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
10:15.81 |
612 |
1:12.37 |
2:29.47 |
3:47.40 |
5:05.31 |
6:23.67 |
7:41.93 |
9:00.28 |
8. |
Jade Henson |
12 |
Dover Life |
10:16.72 |
608 |
1:11.31 |
2:29.75 |
3:47.26 |
5:05.00 |
6:22.98 |
7:41.87 |
9:00.96 |
9. |
Roseanne Thompson |
12 |
East Essex |
10:19.72 |
600 |
1:11.39 |
2:29.38 |
3:48.40 |
5:06.79 |
6:25.65 |
7:44.82 |
9:04.20 |
10. |
Cydney Newman |
12 |
Harlow Pen |
10:21.05 |
597 |
1:11.29 |
2:28.51 |
3:47.47 |
5:05.62 |
6:24.48 |
7:43.67 |
9:02.73 |
11. |
Rachael Oborne |
12 |
Berkhamsted |
10:21.55 |
596 |
1:13.20 |
|
3:50.86 |
|
6:27.49 |
|
: . |
12. |
Ellen Scott |
12 |
Killerwhales |
10:28.29 |
577 |
1:12.76 |
2:31.16 |
3:50.03 |
5:09.42 |
6:29.58 |
7:50.06 |
9:10.51 |
13. |
Sophie Watkiss |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
10:31.86 |
568 |
1:15.15 |
2:35.01 |
3:54.87 |
5:14.90 |
6:34.85 |
7:55.46 |
9:15.86 |
14. |
Lara Nyman |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
10:33.24 |
564 |
1:13.84 |
2:34.29 |
3:54.69 |
5:15.60 |
6:36.29 |
7:56.94 |
9:17.54 |
15. |
Frances Paterson |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
10:49.83 |
523 |
1:17.20 |
2:40.34 |
4:03.77 |
5:26.65 |
6:48.27 |
8:10.84 |
9:32.79 |
16. |
Charlotte Parkes |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
10:51.28 |
519 |
1:14.18 |
2:35.19 |
3:57.29 |
5:19.79 |
6:43.18 |
8:06.87 |
9:30.02 |
17. |
Jessica Pursglove |
12 |
Bishop Stort |
10:56.62 |
507 |
1:15.77 |
2:39.63 |
4:03.21 |
5:25.36 |
6:48.10 |
|
9:35.50 |
18. |
Emma Brooks |
12 |
Crawley |
10:58.12 |
504 |
1:17.66 |
2:40.82 |
4:04.70 |
5:28.74 |
6:52.82 |
8:16.53 |
9:39.66 |
19. |
Rachel Firth |
12 |
East Essex |
10:58.45 |
503 |
1:17.41 |
2:40.56 |
4:04.07 |
5:27.53 |
6:50.95 |
8:15.29 |
9:38.84 |
20. |
Rebecca Grix |
12 |
East Essex |
11:02.49 |
494 |
1:18.13 |
2:42.07 |
4:06.29 |
5:30.71 |
6:54.54 |
8:19.49 |
9:42.95 |
21. |
Anna L Campbell |
12 |
Windsor |
11:06.14 |
485 |
1:16.34 |
2:42.21 |
4:06.72 |
5:32.02 |
6:56.30 |
8:21.77 |
9:46.71 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
300 |
400 |
500 |
600 |
700 |
1. |
Natalie Durant |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
9:12.09 |
800 |
1:05.25 |
2:14.91 |
3:24.31 |
4:33.65 |
|
6:54.48 |
8:04.25 |
2. |
Caroline Wroe |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
9:41.01 |
700 |
1:07.24 |
2:20.08 |
3:33.69 |
4:48.09 |
6:02.24 |
7:15.88 |
8:29.60 |
3. |
Charlotte Slater |
13 |
Co South'ton |
9:42.33 |
696 |
1:08.03 |
2:20.21 |
3:33.19 |
4:47.13 |
6:01.87 |
7:16.36 |
8:31.08 |
4. |
Hannah Belameh |
13 |
Brighton |
9:46.44 |
683 |
1:07.77 |
2:20.00 |
3:33.58 |
4:48.51 |
6:03.66 |
7:19.56 |
8:33.88 |
5. |
Alys M Thomas |
13 |
Kingston Roy |
9:48.11 |
678 |
1:09.71 |
2:24.03 |
3:39.05 |
4:53.63 |
6:08.24 |
7:22.32 |
8:36.40 |
6. |
Jade Bowsher |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
9:51.46 |
668 |
1:12.39 |
2:27.74 |
3:42.41 |
4:56.68 |
6:10.20 |
7:25.15 |
8:40.40 |
7. |
Maria Mowbray |
13 |
East Essex |
9:56.84 |
651 |
1:08.56 |
2:23.13 |
3:38.07 |
4:53.28 |
6:09.65 |
7:26.24 |
8:42.43 |
8. |
Denise Young |
13 |
Colchester |
9:57.61 |
649 |
1:11.89 |
2:27.59 |
3:43.21 |
4:58.95 |
6:14.59 |
7:29.90 |
8:45.28 |
9. |
Rhian Martin |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
9:59.23 |
644 |
1:08.82 |
2:23.17 |
3:38.41 |
4:54.21 |
6:10.03 |
7:26.87 |
8:43.04 |
10. |
Georgina Baxter |
13 |
Chelmsford |
10:00.05 |
641 |
1:08.93 |
2:24.18 |
3:40.75 |
4:57.03 |
6:13.78 |
7:30.00 |
8:46.43 |
11. |
Bethany Faulkner |
13 |
East Essex |
10:00.10 |
641 |
1:09.61 |
2:25.54 |
3:41.53 |
4:57.30 |
6:14.05 |
7:30.87 |
8:46.30 |
12. |
Emily Holgate |
13 |
Amersham |
10:00.38 |
640 |
1:11.92 |
2:28.48 |
3:44.50 |
5:01.23 |
6:17.34 |
7:33.85 |
8:48.88 |
13. |
Emma Schofield |
13 |
Beckenham |
10:02.39 |
635 |
1:10.85 |
2:27.73 |
3:44.00 |
5:01.00 |
6:16.97 |
7:33.54 |
8:49.25 |
14. |
Sarah Hassell |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
10:02.45 |
634 |
1:10.28 |
2:25.75 |
3:41.70 |
4:58.65 |
6:15.27 |
7:31.81 |
8:48.54 |
15. |
Olivia J Whitbread |
13 |
Windsor |
10:03.74 |
631 |
1:08.50 |
2:23.87 |
3:40.74 |
4:57.94 |
6:14.97 |
7:32.06 |
8:49.05 |
16. |
Cali Stanton |
13 |
Crawley |
10:03.85 |
630 |
1:09.28 |
2:24.85 |
3:41.71 |
4:58.46 |
6:15.03 |
7:32.08 |
8:48.62 |
17. |
Rachel Westendorp |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
10:05.24 |
626 |
1:09.03 |
2:24.16 |
3:40.88 |
4:58.86 |
6:16.17 |
7:33.60 |
8:50.92 |
18. |
Kaz Melvin |
13 |
Harlow Pen |
10:09.42 |
615 |
1:14.04 |
2:32.20 |
3:49.87 |
5:07.66 |
6:24.77 |
7:41.33 |
8:57.41 |
19. |
Clair Robinson |
13 |
Herne Bay |
10:09.59 |
614 |
1:10.33 |
2:26.66 |
3:43.12 |
4:59.92 |
6:17.06 |
7:34.91 |
8:52.92 |
20. |
Joanna Jeffcoate |
13 |
Co South'ton |
10:10.00 |
613 |
1:10.80 |
2:27.01 |
3:43.45 |
5:00.01 |
6:17.13 |
7:34.91 |
8:53.55 |
21. |
Tiffany Harfield |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
10:10.17 |
612 |
1:14.18 |
2:32.10 |
3:49.45 |
5:06.87 |
6:24.01 |
7:40.94 |
8:57.66 |
22. |
Amy Kunicki |
13 |
Reading |
10:14.04 |
602 |
1:11.38 |
2:27.97 |
3:45.41 |
5:03.24 |
6:21.76 |
7:40.56 |
8:58.45 |
23. |
Danielle Raymond |
13 |
East Essex |
10:15.50 |
598 |
1:12.01 |
2:29.79 |
3:48.15 |
5:06.71 |
6:24.71 |
7:42.53 |
8:59.75 |
24. |
Georgie Lou Sales |
13 |
East Essex |
10:40.98 |
531 |
1:13.69 |
2:33.97 |
3:55.34 |
5:17.22 |
6:38.97 |
8:00.30 |
9:21.50 |
25. |
Laura Kenwell |
13 |
Hatfield |
10:42.28 |
528 |
1:13.00 |
2:33.38 |
3:55.02 |
5:17.21 |
6:39.22 |
8:02.27 |
9:24.31 |