SCASA Cheestrings and Paw Swimwear Bagcat Championships 2004
Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
Session 14, Saturday 12th June 2004
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Steven King |
10 |
Bracknell |
1:08.45 |
409 |
2. |
Jacob Stapleton |
10 |
Sevenoaks |
1:10.25 |
375 |
3. |
Daniel Bonthuys |
10 |
Herne Bay |
1:10.53 |
370 |
4. |
Thomas Hale |
10 |
East Essex |
1:12.91 |
330 |
5. |
Louis Hobbs |
10 |
Hemel Hemp |
1:12.99 |
329 |
6. |
Johnny Preen |
10 |
Sevenoaks |
1:13.03 |
328 |
7. |
Alasdair D Brannan |
10 |
Kingston Roy |
1:13.12 |
327 |
8. |
William Hammond |
10 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:14.37 |
308 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
James D Young |
11 |
Kingston Roy |
1:04.54 |
502 |
2. |
James Disney-May |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:06.20 |
464 |
3. |
Callum Candy |
11 |
Hemel Hemp |
1:06.45 |
459 |
4. |
William Howe |
11 |
Leatherhead |
1:06.50 |
458 |
5. |
Keiron Piper |
11 |
Thanet Swim |
1:07.13 |
445 |
6. |
Jacob Gainey |
11 |
Co Cant'bury |
1:07.41 |
438 |
7. |
Danny Casey |
11 |
Beckenham |
1:08.42 |
418 |
8. |
Tom Randall |
11 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:08.67 |
413 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Adam Harrington |
12 |
Crawley |
59.74 |
613 |
2. |
Luke Smith |
12 |
Co Cant'bury |
1:02.08 |
548 |
3. |
Michael Cook |
12 |
Erith & Dist |
1:03.18 |
520 |
4. |
Pavle Dimitrijevic |
12 |
Kingston Roy |
1:03.27 |
518 |
5. |
Ricky Outhwaite |
12 |
Beckenham |
1:03.30 |
518 |
6. |
James A Williamson |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:03.44 |
513 |
7. |
Grant Chandler |
12 |
Barking |
1:04.18 |
496 |
8. |
Tariq Miller |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:05.12 |
475 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Jonathan Quinn |
13 |
Hatfield |
57.46 |
678 |
2. |
Christopher Ferguson |
13 |
Newbury |
58.38 |
650 |
3. |
Grant Robe |
13 |
Leatherhead |
58.40 |
649 |
4. |
Matthew Wooldridge |
13 |
Shiverers |
59.24 |
624 |
5. |
Bobby Cave |
13 |
Griffins Enf |
59.30 |
622 |
6. |
Tomas Purton |
13 |
East Essex |
59.42 |
619 |
7. |
Oliver Summers |
13 |
Solent Raid |
59.77 |
609 |
8. |
Thomas Norgate |
13 |
Windsor |
1:01.87 |
550 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Jeremy Osborne |
14 |
Beau Sejour |
56.26 |
709 |
2. |
Andrew Curtin |
14 |
Hatfield |
56.62 |
697 |
3. |
Robert Matthew-Stroud |
14 |
Wycombe Dist |
57.05 |
682 |
4. |
Joshua Willcocks |
14 |
Co South'ton |
57.96 |
654 |
5. |
David B Lynch |
14 |
Leatherhead |
58.11 |
649 |
6. |
Josh Clinch |
14 |
Hants North |
58.69 |
631 |
7. |
Paul Gooding |
14 |
Hitchin |
59.74 |
601 |
8. |
Christopher Ashton |
14 |
Leatherhead |
59.90 |
596 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Francesca Marr |
10 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:16.56 |
628 |
2. |
Chloe Francis |
10 |
Chelmsford |
1:18.35 |
584 |
3. |
Holly Ralfe |
10 |
Co Cant'bury |
1:19.02 |
569 |
4. |
Trudie-Ann Hewetson |
10 |
Locksheath |
1:20.65 |
534 |
5. |
Sophie Brooks |
10 |
Crawley |
1:21.91 |
507 |
6. |
Kerriann Chipperfield |
10 |
Canvey Isl |
1:22.86 |
489 |
7. |
Jodie McMonagle |
10 |
Bexley |
1:23.10 |
483 |
8. |
Emma McAuliffe |
10 |
East Essex |
1:24.40 |
459 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Helen Robinson |
11 |
Herne Bay |
1:14.25 |
597 |
2. |
Kathryn Willis |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:15.31 |
572 |
3. |
Holly Miles |
11 |
Sevenoaks |
1:15.41 |
569 |
4. |
Megan Langridge |
11 |
East Essex |
1:16.85 |
538 |
5. |
Nicola Fulford |
11 |
Solent Raid |
1:16.90 |
537 |
6. |
Robyn Turner |
11 |
East Essex |
1:17.34 |
528 |
7. |
Kirsty Harkness |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
1:17.87 |
517 |
8. |
Rachel Gilbert |
11 |
Shiverers |
1:20.91 |
458 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Ellen Gandy |
12 |
Beckenham |
1:04.02 |
859 |
2. |
Ceri Unwin |
12 |
Hatfield |
1:08.31 |
725 |
3. |
Barbara A Varsi |
12 |
Kingston Roy |
1:10.50 |
665 |
4. |
Henrietta Dillon |
12 |
Guildford Ct |
1:10.94 |
653 |
5. |
Georgia Hunton-Clarke |
12 |
East Essex |
1:12.56 |
612 |
6. |
Madeleine Gunn |
12 |
Elmbridge |
1:13.06 |
600 |
7. |
Ashleigh Lloyd |
12 |
Slough Eton |
1:13.25 |
595 |
8. |
Laura Porritt |
12 |
Erith & Dist |
1:15.82 |
537 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Emma Eaves |
13 |
Brighton |
1:06.62 |
785 |
2. |
Charlotte Slater |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:09.43 |
701 |
3. |
Alys M Thomas |
13 |
Kingston Roy |
1:09.67 |
694 |
4. |
Caroline Wroe |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:10.05 |
684 |
5. |
Joanna Jeffcoate |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:11.44 |
647 |
6. |
Jade Bowsher |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
1:11.54 |
644 |
7. |
Cathryn Green |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
1:11.71 |
640 |
8. |
Kelsey McCue |
13 |
Bexley |
1:12.12 |
630 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
1. |
Aman Shah |
10 |
Newbury |
2:50.17 |
415 |
1:24.14 |
2. |
Thomas Hale |
10 |
East Essex |
2:51.38 |
406 |
1:24.21 |
3. |
Daniel Bonthuys |
10 |
Herne Bay |
2:55.38 |
374 |
1:26.21 |
4. |
Alexander Delicata |
10 |
Runnymede |
2:55.53 |
374 |
1:25.28 |
5. |
Naoki Takeda |
10 |
Barnet Copt |
2:57.47 |
360 |
1:28.23 |
6. |
Matthew Bartlett |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
2:58.16 |
354 |
1:26.90 |
7. |
Jacob Stapleton |
10 |
Sevenoaks |
3:01.87 |
330 |
1:30.62 |
8. |
Sam Dexter |
10 |
Locksheath |
3:03.02 |
322 |
1:30.92 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
1. |
Joshua Fowler |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:38.47 |
511 |
1:17.44 |
2. |
Elliot Bilsland |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:39.73 |
499 |
1:18.08 |
3. |
Jake Timberlake |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:42.11 |
476 |
1:19.22 |
4. |
Ben Watson |
11 |
Co Cant'bury |
2:43.95 |
459 |
1:21.36 |
5. |
William Howe |
11 |
Leatherhead |
2:44.11 |
458 |
1:20.71 |
6. |
Christopher Inch |
11 |
East Essex |
2:46.59 |
436 |
1:22.07 |
7. |
Callum Candy |
11 |
Hemel Hemp |
2:47.26 |
430 |
1:21.55 |
8. |
James Disney-May |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:47.96 |
425 |
1:20.91 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
1. |
Adam Harrington |
12 |
Crawley |
2:27.79 |
599 |
1:11.32 |
2. |
Michael Cook |
12 |
Erith & Dist |
2:31.71 |
555 |
: . |
3. |
Aleksandar Krunic |
12 |
Co Cant'bury |
2:32.58 |
546 |
1:14.29 |
4. |
Luke Smith |
12 |
Co Cant'bury |
2:32.85 |
542 |
1:15.05 |
5. |
Daniel Page |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:36.23 |
507 |
1:15.80 |
6. |
James Sculthorpe |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:38.84 |
482 |
1:17.50 |
7. |
Pavle Dimitrijevic |
12 |
Kingston Roy |
2:39.37 |
478 |
1:18.06 |
8. |
Harry Needs |
12 |
Camden Swiss |
2:42.36 |
451 |
1:17.57 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
1. |
Jonathan Quinn |
13 |
Hatfield |
2:22.14 |
640 |
1:09.45 |
2. |
Kyle Barrett |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:23.74 |
620 |
1:10.06 |
3. |
Matthew Slade |
13 |
Black Lion |
2:25.59 |
598 |
1:11.32 |
4. |
Roberto Pavoni |
13 |
East Essex |
2:27.46 |
576 |
1:12.37 |
5. |
Johnathan Ayling |
13 |
Guildford Ct |
2:28.75 |
562 |
1:13.69 |
6. |
Adam Strawford |
13 |
Leatherhead |
2:29.38 |
555 |
1:12.39 |
7. |
Andrew Willis |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:29.66 |
552 |
1:13.24 |
8. |
Joseph Bader |
13 |
Windsor |
2:29.93 |
549 |
1:13.35 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
1. |
Xavier Mohammed |
14 |
Bexley |
2:16.78 |
694 |
1:07.41 |
2. |
James Whelan |
14 |
Winchester |
2:18.68 |
669 |
1:07.45 |
3. |
David B Lynch |
14 |
Leatherhead |
2:19.13 |
663 |
1:07.90 |
4. |
Gareth J Fowler |
14 |
Chalfont |
2:21.75 |
630 |
1:10.74 |
5. |
Russel Korting |
14 |
Reading |
2:23.89 |
604 |
1:09.71 |
6. |
Garry Dixon |
14 |
Reading |
2:24.51 |
596 |
1:11.26 |
7. |
Robert Matthew-Stroud |
14 |
Wycombe Dist |
2:26.57 |
573 |
1:11.02 |
8. |
Patrick Lynch |
14 |
Leatherhead |
2:29.96 |
535 |
1:12.84 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
1. |
Francesca Marr |
10 |
T5 Ldn West |
3:03.79 |
590 |
1:30.09 |
2. |
Emma McAuliffe |
10 |
East Essex |
3:06.28 |
568 |
1:30.03 |
3. |
Chloe Francis |
10 |
Chelmsford |
3:10.09 |
534 |
1:32.19 |
4. |
Bethan Hamblin |
10 |
Locksheath |
3:12.64 |
513 |
1:34.11 |
5. |
Kerys E O'Sullivan |
10 |
T5 Ldn West |
3:13.57 |
505 |
1:33.47 |
6. |
Sabrina Travers |
10 |
Beckenham |
3:18.40 |
467 |
1:36.37 |
7. |
Kerrie Smith |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
3:19.11 |
463 |
1:37.68 |
8. |
Phillippa Bennett |
10 |
Canvey Isl |
3:21.22 |
447 |
1:38.07 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
1. |
Emily Pinchin |
11 |
Guildford Ct |
2:58.15 |
646 |
1:27.60 |
2. |
Lottie Lucas |
11 |
East Essex |
3:00.19 |
625 |
1:28.27 |
3. |
Holly Campbell |
11 |
Co Cant'bury |
3:04.09 |
587 |
1:29.07 |
4. |
Jessica Vincent |
11 |
Bognor Regis |
3:05.07 |
578 |
1:28.52 |
5. |
Rachel Gilbert |
11 |
Shiverers |
3:09.15 |
542 |
1:31.60 |
6. |
Georgina Hunt |
11 |
Runnymede |
3:11.55 |
521 |
1:34.12 |
7. |
Natalie Moore |
11 |
Co Cant'bury |
3:13.32 |
507 |
1:34.57 |
8. |
Helen Robinson |
11 |
Herne Bay |
3:15.28 |
491 |
1:34.83 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
1. |
Bryony L Dunne |
12 |
Haslemere |
2:47.98 |
756 |
1:21.72 |
2. |
Ceri Unwin |
12 |
Hatfield |
2:53.73 |
690 |
1:24.95 |
3. |
Aimee Benfield |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:54.68 |
680 |
1:25.58 |
4. |
Emily Curtis |
12 |
Chesham |
2:59.15 |
633 |
1:26.30 |
5. |
Roseanne Thompson |
12 |
East Essex |
3:01.01 |
615 |
1:28.85 |
6. |
Carla Joseph |
12 |
East Essex |
3:05.93 |
569 |
1:30.20 |
7. |
Ellen Scott |
12 |
Killerwhales |
3:08.32 |
547 |
1:31.44 |
8. |
Liesje Van der Velde |
12 |
Rtw Monson |
3:10.15 |
531 |
1:31.24 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
1. |
Sian Aherne |
13 |
Leatherhead |
2:47.18 |
726 |
1:20.10 |
2. |
Georgina Baxter |
13 |
Chelmsford |
2:51.81 |
675 |
1:23.13 |
3. |
Natalie Durant |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:52.05 |
672 |
1:23.07 |
4. |
Cara Purvis |
13 |
Hatfield |
2:53.87 |
653 |
1:25.34 |
5. |
Kaz Melvin |
13 |
Harlow Pen |
2:53.99 |
652 |
1:24.90 |
6. |
Florence Fairbairns |
13 |
Camden Swiss |
2:55.07 |
641 |
1:23.94 |
7. |
Amy-Louise Kennard |
13 |
Dartf'd Swan |
2:55.54 |
636 |
1:24.73 |
8. |
Caroline Brady |
13 |
Guildford Ct |
2:56.63 |
625 |
1:25.23 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
1. |
Steven King |
10 |
Bracknell |
2:46.43 |
434 |
1:18.52 |
2. |
Naoki Takeda |
10 |
Barnet Copt |
2:52.61 |
384 |
1:20.54 |
3. |
Daniel Bonthuys |
10 |
Herne Bay |
2:53.45 |
378 |
1:22.29 |
4. |
Michael J Ingram |
10 |
Guildford Ct |
2:58.03 |
346 |
1:24.99 |
5. |
Lewis C-Stephenson |
10 |
Killerwhales |
2:58.63 |
343 |
1:27.51 |
6. |
Felix Samuels |
10 |
Chelsea&Ken |
3:09.01 |
280 |
: . |
7. |
Matthew Bartlett |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
3:09.21 |
279 |
1:28.28 |
8. |
Jacob Stapleton |
10 |
Sevenoaks |
3:09.73 |
277 |
1:32.46 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
1. |
James D Young |
11 |
Kingston Roy |
2:40.65 |
495 |
1:18.07 |
2. |
Elliot Bilsland |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:41.88 |
484 |
1:18.02 |
3. |
Jake Timberlake |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:43.32 |
471 |
1:18.15 |
4. |
James Disney-May |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:45.12 |
455 |
1:18.80 |
5. |
Ben Watson |
11 |
Co Cant'bury |
2:47.58 |
434 |
1:20.87 |
6. |
Danny Casey |
11 |
Beckenham |
2:48.82 |
423 |
1:19.70 |
7. |
Guy Hewett |
11 |
Co Cant'bury |
2:50.26 |
412 |
1:21.32 |
8. |
Christopher Inch |
11 |
East Essex |
2:52.10 |
398 |
1:20.99 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
1. |
Adam Harrington |
12 |
Crawley |
2:29.11 |
600 |
1:08.76 |
2. |
Luke Smith |
12 |
Co Cant'bury |
2:30.27 |
588 |
1:10.97 |
3. |
Aleksandar Krunic |
12 |
Co Cant'bury |
2:35.27 |
534 |
1:14.57 |
4. |
Ricky Outhwaite |
12 |
Beckenham |
2:36.28 |
523 |
1:15.61 |
5. |
George Morris |
12 |
Bo Southend |
2:36.48 |
521 |
1:17.61 |
6. |
Tariq Miller |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:37.66 |
509 |
1:16.01 |
7. |
Michael Stanley |
12 |
Co Cant'bury |
2:38.39 |
503 |
1:14.95 |
8. |
James A Williamson |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:41.46 |
473 |
1:18.09 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
1. |
Jonathan Quinn |
13 |
Hatfield |
2:17.68 |
739 |
1:06.19 |
2. |
Christopher Ferguson |
13 |
Newbury |
2:25.70 |
633 |
1:09.62 |
3. |
Nicholas Devine |
13 |
Herne Bay |
2:25.72 |
633 |
1:10.82 |
4. |
Oliver Summers |
13 |
Solent Raid |
2:25.87 |
631 |
1:10.17 |
5. |
Roberto Pavoni |
13 |
East Essex |
2:29.06 |
594 |
1:10.49 |
6. |
Bobby Cave |
13 |
Griffins Enf |
2:30.36 |
579 |
1:12.69 |
7. |
Thomas Norgate |
13 |
Windsor |
2:34.99 |
530 |
1:14.98 |
8. |
Alistair Davis |
13 |
Leatherhead |
2:37.18 |
508 |
1:15.79 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
1. |
Josh Clinch |
14 |
Hants North |
2:17.98 |
709 |
1:06.67 |
2. |
Xavier Mohammed |
14 |
Bexley |
2:18.54 |
701 |
1:04.85 |
3. |
David B Lynch |
14 |
Leatherhead |
2:22.38 |
651 |
1:05.70 |
4. |
Ricky Garzia |
14 |
Eastbourne |
2:22.61 |
648 |
1:08.72 |
5. |
Russel Korting |
14 |
Reading |
2:23.50 |
637 |
1:09.41 |
6. |
Hidetaka Kimura |
14 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:25.75 |
610 |
1:09.63 |
7. |
Robert Matthew-Stroud |
14 |
Wycombe Dist |
2:25.89 |
609 |
1:07.54 |
8. |
Joshua Willcocks |
14 |
Co South'ton |
2:26.34 |
603 |
1:08.64 |