SCASA Youth Championships 2004
Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
Session 4, Sunday 2nd May 2004
15/16 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
GB Pts |
100 |
200 |
300 |
400 |
1. |
Adam Brown |
15 |
Hatfield |
4:49.50 |
721 |
1:04.42 |
1:16.36 |
1:22.74 |
1:05.98 |
2. |
James Crawford |
15 |
Wycombe Dist |
4:50.06 |
717 |
1:04.27 |
1:13.26 |
1:25.49 |
1:07.04 |
3. |
James Stockdale |
15 |
Portsmouth N |
4:50.12 |
717 |
1:05.98 |
1:13.60 |
1:26.33 |
1:04.21 |
4. |
Martin Cox |
15 |
Portsmouth N |
4:52.14 |
704 |
1:04.58 |
1:14.28 |
1:26.36 |
1:06.92 |
5. |
Daniel Fogg |
16 |
East Essex |
4:53.29 |
697 |
1:03.69 |
1:15.28 |
1:27.76 |
1:06.56 |
6. |
Dane McKnight |
15 |
East Essex |
4:59.21 |
660 |
1:05.24 |
1:14.86 |
1:31.43 |
1:07.68 |
7. |
Robert C Lynch |
16 |
Leatherhead |
5:01.50 |
646 |
1:06.87 |
1:16.42 |
1:29.28 |
1:08.93 |
8. |
Alexander Reeves |
15 |
Co South'ton |
5:03.77 |
633 |
1:07.65 |
1:18.43 |
1:27.05 |
1:10.64 |
9. |
William Kendrick |
16 |
Leatherhead |
5:04.12 |
631 |
1:05.51 |
1:21.08 |
1:30.72 |
1:06.81 |
10. |
Allen Lindenberg |
15 |
East Essex |
5:05.01 |
626 |
1:06.78 |
1:19.16 |
1:32.24 |
1:06.83 |
11. |
Karl Batorski |
16 |
Harlow Pen |
5:05.80 |
622 |
1:04.28 |
1:18.60 |
1:28.71 |
1:14.21 |
12. |
Ian Black |
15 |
Portsmouth N |
5:08.54 |
606 |
1:11.17 |
1:18.04 |
1:28.30 |
1:11.03 |
13. |
James K.Porter |
16 |
T5 Ldn West |
5:10.08 |
598 |
1:11.81 |
1:23.34 |
1:27.13 |
1:07.80 |
14. |
Jack Smith |
15 |
Brighton |
5:10.28 |
597 |
1:08.03 |
1:19.75 |
1:28.71 |
1:13.79 |
15. |
Jack Claridge |
15 |
T5 Ldn West |
5:13.57 |
579 |
1:11.87 |
1:17.93 |
1:34.07 |
1:09.70 |
16. |
Daniel Hime |
15 |
Killerwhales |
5:13.90 |
578 |
1:06.84 |
1:23.90 |
1:30.45 |
1:12.71 |
17. |
Liam Barnett |
16 |
Hemel Hemp |
5:15.18 |
571 |
1:09.94 |
1:19.85 |
1:31.80 |
1:13.59 |
18. |
Edward Castro |
15 |
St Bedes Sch |
5:18.80 |
552 |
1:10.34 |
1:19.74 |
1:37.57 |
1:11.15 |
19. |
Jonathan Booton |
15 |
Beckenham |
5:22.48 |
534 |
1:12.48 |
1:23.96 |
1:32.11 |
1:13.93 |
20. |
William Birch |
15 |
East Essex |
5:33.19 |
485 |
1:15.61 |
1:27.58 |
1:31.72 |
1:18.28 |
|
Andrew Windard |
16 |
East Essex |
DIS ST |
|
|
|
|
|
17/18 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
GB Pts |
100 |
200 |
300 |
400 |
1. |
Daniel Halksworth |
18 |
Portsmouth N |
4:41.48 |
775 |
1:05.60 |
1:09.67 |
1:22.76 |
1:03.45 |
2. |
Christopher Watkinson |
18 |
East Essex |
4:42.24 |
770 |
1:04.07 |
1:14.99 |
1:18.29 |
1:04.89 |
3. |
Nick Barber |
17 |
Fareham N'ds |
4:47.22 |
736 |
1:04.56 |
1:13.67 |
1:23.00 |
1:05.99 |
4. |
John Wood |
18 |
Berkhamsted |
4:50.91 |
712 |
1:03.69 |
1:13.97 |
1:26.08 |
1:07.17 |
5. |
Ben Terry |
18 |
Portsmouth N |
4:55.60 |
682 |
1:05.97 |
1:17.32 |
1:23.36 |
1:08.95 |
6. |
Stephen Dawkins |
17 |
Killerwhales |
4:56.13 |
679 |
1:07.67 |
1:15.93 |
1:24.76 |
1:07.77 |
7. |
John E Lynch |
18 |
Leatherhead |
5:05.07 |
626 |
1:08.54 |
1:18.56 |
1:32.43 |
1:05.54 |
8. |
Ross Wisby |
18 |
East Essex |
5:06.58 |
617 |
1:04.97 |
1:17.52 |
1:35.07 |
1:09.02 |
9. |
Sean Eldridge |
18 |
T5 Ldn West |
5:12.75 |
584 |
1:10.56 |
1:17.12 |
1:36.17 |
1:08.90 |
10. |
David O'Toole |
18 |
Edmonton Phx |
5:19.98 |
547 |
1:12.20 |
1:24.14 |
1:32.37 |
1:11.27 |
11. |
Michael van Bergen |
18 |
Epping For't |
5:28.12 |
508 |
1:14.23 |
1:21.28 |
1:36.49 |
1:16.12 |
19 YEARS/OVER AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
GB Pts |
100 |
200 |
300 |
400 |
1. |
James Smithers |
19 |
T5 Ldn West |
4:34.06 |
830 |
1:02.80 |
1:09.66 |
1:19.79 |
1:01.81 |
2. |
Alex Vine |
19 |
Wycombe Dist |
4:41.64 |
774 |
1:01.77 |
1:11.81 |
1:23.05 |
1:05.01 |
3. |
Damien Bouchere |
21 |
Portsmouth N |
4:57.18 |
672 |
1:06.60 |
1:18.77 |
1:24.19 |
1:07.62 |
4. |
Gavin Francis |
19 |
T5 Ldn West |
5:12.21 |
587 |
1:08.70 |
1:22.19 |
1:30.30 |
1:11.02 |
14/15 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
GB Pts |
100 |
200 |
300 |
400 |
1. |
Rosy Murray |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
5:10.82 |
747 |
1:10.43 |
1:19.18 |
1:31.06 |
1:10.15 |
2. |
Grace Francis |
14 |
Chelmsford |
5:12.53 |
736 |
1:09.60 |
1:20.27 |
1:29.44 |
1:13.22 |
3. |
Frankie Murphy |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
5:14.82 |
722 |
1:11.73 |
1:20.70 |
1:31.75 |
1:10.64 |
4. |
Louisa Downs |
14 |
Reading |
5:15.32 |
719 |
1:08.50 |
1:22.19 |
1:35.70 |
1:08.93 |
5. |
Catherine Monaghan |
15 |
T5 Ldn West |
5:18.20 |
702 |
1:11.74 |
1:19.02 |
1:36.61 |
1:10.83 |
6. |
Jessica Lambson |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
5:18.41 |
701 |
1:10.48 |
1:18.36 |
1:35.73 |
1:13.84 |
7. |
Victoria Rebours |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
5:18.99 |
697 |
1:15.14 |
1:20.75 |
1:31.31 |
1:11.79 |
8. |
Samantha Rose |
15 |
Portsmouth N |
5:19.61 |
694 |
1:15.06 |
1:21.32 |
1:30.92 |
1:12.31 |
9. |
Claire Garlick |
14 |
East Essex |
5:21.48 |
683 |
1:14.00 |
1:19.82 |
1:34.56 |
1:13.10 |
10. |
Melanie Quinn |
14 |
T5 Ldn West |
5:21.71 |
682 |
1:16.42 |
1:22.32 |
1:30.65 |
1:12.32 |
11. |
Kirsty Forbes |
14 |
Killerwhales |
5:23.88 |
669 |
1:15.27 |
1:18.66 |
1:35.13 |
1:14.82 |
12. |
Sasha Gilbert |
15 |
Bishop Stort |
5:26.69 |
654 |
1:13.07 |
1:23.30 |
1:35.98 |
1:14.34 |
13. |
Amanda J Randall |
15 |
Kingston Roy |
5:27.66 |
649 |
1:13.64 |
1:26.38 |
1:35.69 |
1:11.95 |
14. |
Ashley Cope |
15 |
Portsmouth N |
5:28.40 |
645 |
1:17.09 |
1:26.18 |
1:33.63 |
1:11.50 |
15. |
Louise Whorlow |
14 |
Herne Bay |
5:29.17 |
641 |
1:17.76 |
1:23.87 |
1:33.43 |
1:14.11 |
16. |
Robyn Stanley |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
5:29.22 |
640 |
1:15.51 |
1:22.00 |
1:38.53 |
1:13.18 |
17. |
Leanne Haas |
15 |
Reading |
5:29.41 |
639 |
1:14.37 |
1:28.00 |
1:33.65 |
1:13.39 |
18. |
Emily Sadler |
15 |
T5 Ldn West |
5:29.67 |
638 |
1:16.44 |
1:27.12 |
1:32.14 |
1:13.97 |
19. |
Jenifer Howard |
15 |
Wycombe Dist |
5:31.04 |
631 |
1:16.53 |
1:20.47 |
1:38.84 |
1:15.20 |
20. |
Daniella Nice |
15 |
East Essex |
5:31.62 |
628 |
1:17.15 |
1:24.30 |
1:36.04 |
1:14.13 |
21. |
Hollie Pascoe |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
5:31.87 |
626 |
1:16.28 |
1:21.77 |
1:39.10 |
1:14.72 |
22. |
Daisy Martin |
14 |
Black Lion |
5:34.39 |
613 |
1:14.41 |
1:24.61 |
1:38.58 |
1:16.79 |
23. |
Claire French |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
5:36.18 |
604 |
1:14.70 |
1:23.75 |
1:42.05 |
1:15.68 |
24. |
Madeleine Leong |
14 |
East Essex |
5:37.14 |
599 |
1:10.94 |
1:26.57 |
1:42.94 |
1:16.69 |
25. |
Laura Andrews |
15 |
Killerwhales |
5:39.25 |
589 |
1:13.91 |
1:30.86 |
1:38.63 |
1:15.85 |
26. |
Emma Boret |
15 |
Bracknell |
5:40.29 |
584 |
1:18.34 |
1:27.12 |
1:39.96 |
1:14.87 |
27. |
Georgina Clark |
15 |
East Essex |
5:40.32 |
584 |
1:16.03 |
1:28.58 |
1:36.52 |
1:19.19 |
28. |
Emma Langridge |
14 |
East Essex |
5:40.94 |
581 |
1:18.75 |
1:24.94 |
1:40.74 |
1:16.51 |
29. |
Sophie Trotter |
14 |
Bognor Regis |
5:42.85 |
571 |
1:23.71 |
1:28.54 |
1:37.14 |
1:13.46 |
30. |
Amy Thomas |
15 |
Reading |
5:42.93 |
571 |
1:18.07 |
1:27.75 |
1:42.97 |
1:14.14 |
31. |
Charlotte Thompson |
15 |
Reading |
5:43.06 |
570 |
1:16.41 |
1:35.81 |
1:34.02 |
1:16.82 |
32. |
Amy Stumbke |
15 |
Epping For't |
5:43.32 |
569 |
1:19.80 |
1:26.49 |
1:35.75 |
1:21.28 |
33. |
Jessica Gill |
14 |
Elmbridge |
5:47.70 |
549 |
1:21.36 |
1:26.70 |
1:47.94 |
1:11.70 |
34. |
Leona Jones |
15 |
Reading |
5:48.67 |
544 |
1:23.13 |
1:28.31 |
1:38.20 |
1:19.03 |
35. |
Emma Stanley |
14 |
Co Cant'bury |
5:49.86 |
539 |
1:15.35 |
1:29.41 |
1:46.90 |
1:18.20 |
36. |
Hayley Morris |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
5:50.93 |
534 |
1:25.03 |
1:31.79 |
1:36.69 |
1:17.42 |
37. |
Danielle Lee |
14 |
East Essex |
5:51.63 |
531 |
1:25.25 |
1:24.40 |
1:46.08 |
1:15.90 |
38. |
Louise Dickinson |
15 |
Elmbridge |
5:54.63 |
518 |
1:20.36 |
1:31.18 |
1:41.90 |
1:21.19 |
39. |
Kate Watkins |
14 |
East Essex |
5:56.90 |
508 |
1:24.82 |
1:28.83 |
1:43.39 |
1:19.86 |
|
Natalie Ward |
14 |
Barking |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jade Barclay |
15 |
Beckenham |
DIS SL 3L. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holly Tanner |
14 |
Reading |
DIS T 3L. |
|
|
|
|
|
18 YEARS/OVER AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
GB Pts |
100 |
200 |
300 |
400 |
1. |
Gail Strobridge |
18 |
Beau Sejour |
5:11.31 |
744 |
1:10.83 |
1:23.81 |
1:27.42 |
1:09.25 |
2. |
Laura Hook |
18 |
Hants North |
5:32.08 |
625 |
1:14.47 |
1:25.60 |
1:38.22 |
1:13.79 |
3. |
Samantha Ireland |
18 |
Bracknell |
5:53.94 |
521 |
1:18.75 |
1:28.53 |
1:42.88 |
1:23.78 |
16/17 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
GB Pts |
100 |
200 |
300 |
400 |
1. |
Louise Cox |
16 |
Portsmouth N |
5:08.93 |
759 |
1:10.32 |
1:16.51 |
1:30.99 |
1:11.11 |
2. |
Emma Zadrodzny |
16 |
Reading |
5:12.94 |
734 |
1:11.53 |
1:22.47 |
1:29.57 |
1:09.37 |
3. |
Lauren Cogdale |
16 |
East Essex |
5:12.97 |
733 |
1:09.33 |
1:20.09 |
1:30.38 |
1:13.17 |
4. |
Josie Miller |
16 |
Leatherhead |
5:16.51 |
712 |
1:13.04 |
1:21.03 |
1:29.88 |
1:12.56 |
5. |
Rosie Barrett |
17 |
Portsmouth N |
5:17.85 |
704 |
1:15.57 |
1:19.53 |
1:31.38 |
1:11.37 |
6. |
Michelle Condon |
16 |
T5 Ldn West |
5:18.83 |
698 |
1:11.13 |
1:21.25 |
1:34.07 |
1:12.38 |
7. |
Heather Moore |
16 |
Bracknell |
5:23.92 |
669 |
1:14.00 |
1:18.11 |
1:38.06 |
1:13.75 |
8. |
Amy Pallot |
16 |
Portsmouth N |
5:25.00 |
663 |
1:15.23 |
1:22.96 |
1:35.84 |
1:10.97 |
9. |
Emma Allington |
17 |
Rtw Monson |
5:27.90 |
647 |
1:12.55 |
1:25.39 |
1:36.55 |
1:13.41 |
10. |
Sarah Nisbet |
16 |
T5 Ldn West |
5:29.93 |
636 |
1:17.55 |
1:26.10 |
1:32.55 |
1:13.73 |
11. |
Leanne Thompson |
16 |
Bexley |
5:29.98 |
636 |
1:14.59 |
1:26.26 |
1:35.07 |
1:14.06 |
12. |
Felicity Isaac |
17 |
East Essex |
5:30.30 |
635 |
1:14.48 |
1:28.27 |
1:37.19 |
1:10.36 |
13. |
Rebecca Miles |
17 |
T5 Ldn West |
5:32.90 |
621 |
1:14.27 |
1:27.35 |
1:37.11 |
1:14.17 |
14. |
Rosemarie Richards |
16 |
East Essex |
5:40.76 |
581 |
1:13.97 |
1:29.58 |
1:39.28 |
1:17.93 |
15. |
Kayleigh Taylor |
16 |
Reading |
5:41.29 |
579 |
1:26.47 |
1:23.97 |
1:37.77 |
1:13.08 |
16. |
Lisa Gleaves |
16 |
Haywards Hth |
5:51.94 |
530 |
1:17.12 |
1:33.23 |
1:42.53 |
1:19.06 |
17. |
Hannah Lamb |
16 |
Reading |
5:52.77 |
526 |
1:17.30 |
1:32.28 |
1:45.48 |
1:17.71 |
|
Michelle Barber |
16 |
Bo Southend |
DIS T 1L. |
|
|
|
|
|
15/16 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
GB Pts |
1. |
Matthew Roberts |
16 |
Croydon Amph |
1:09.33 |
721 |
2. |
Robert Saunders |
16 |
Bexley |
1:09.53 |
716 |
3. |
David Jacobs |
15 |
East Essex |
1:09.64 |
713 |
4. |
Matthew Shead |
15 |
Beckenham |
1:10.75 |
683 |
5. |
Anthony Perkins |
16 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:11.28 |
670 |
6. |
Adam Freundlich |
15 |
Dartf'd Swan |
1:11.85 |
655 |
7. |
Karl Batorski |
16 |
Harlow Pen |
1:12.36 |
643 |
8. |
John McHarg |
15 |
Hants North |
1:12.48 |
640 |
9. |
Matthew Jansen |
16 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:12.57 |
638 |
10. |
David Ryan |
16 |
Wycombe Dist |
1:13.33 |
620 |
11. |
James Stockdale |
15 |
Portsmouth N |
1:13.44 |
617 |
12. |
Jack Smith |
15 |
Brighton |
1:13.61 |
613 |
13. |
Kristian Glenny |
15 |
Saxon Crown |
1:14.78 |
587 |
14. |
Christopher Clements |
16 |
Amersham |
1:14.86 |
585 |
15. |
Thomas C White |
16 |
Haslemere |
1:14.93 |
583 |
16. |
Oliver Read |
15 |
Staines |
1:15.99 |
560 |
17. |
Luke Wakefield |
15 |
Newbury |
1:16.03 |
559 |
18. |
Ian Shannon |
16 |
Hitchin |
1:16.20 |
556 |
19. |
Jamie Dupey |
16 |
Io Wight |
1:16.45 |
550 |
20. |
Alexander Reeves |
15 |
Co South'ton |
1:16.48 |
550 |
21. |
Joe Maxwell |
16 |
Phoenix Bas |
1:16.52 |
549 |
22. |
Ashley Teagle |
15 |
Staines |
1:17.15 |
536 |
23. |
Martin Cox |
15 |
Portsmouth N |
1:17.59 |
527 |
24. |
Luke Tweedley |
16 |
Beckenham |
1:17.77 |
524 |
25. |
William Birch |
15 |
East Essex |
1:18.41 |
511 |
26. |
Jonathan Price |
15 |
Staines |
1:18.45 |
510 |
27. |
Daniel Hime |
15 |
Killerwhales |
1:18.80 |
504 |
28. |
Jonathan Green |
16 |
Dartf'd Swan |
1:19.07 |
498 |
29. |
Dima Saibel |
15 |
Dover Life |
1:19.31 |
494 |
30. |
Jonathan Booton |
15 |
Beckenham |
1:19.44 |
491 |
31. |
Sam Maloney-Cox |
15 |
Teddington |
1:19.54 |
490 |
32. |
Benjamin Politowicz |
15 |
Co Cant'bury |
1:20.41 |
474 |
33. |
James K.Porter |
16 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:20.74 |
468 |
34. |
Jack Bicknell |
16 |
Southend |
1:21.76 |
450 |
|
Aaron Edmonds |
15 |
Orpington OJ |
DIS SL 1L. |
|
17/18 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
GB Pts |
1. |
Christopher Watkinson |
18 |
East Essex |
1:09.94 |
705 |
2. |
Phillip Welburn |
18 |
St Bedes Sch |
1:11.41 |
667 |
3. |
Matthew Mager |
17 |
East Essex |
1:12.02 |
651 |
4. |
Joshua McEvoy |
17 |
Beckenham |
1:12.72 |
634 |
5. |
Darren Rye |
17 |
Dartf'd Swan |
1:13.62 |
613 |
6. |
Stephen Murphy |
18 |
Shiverers |
1:13.91 |
606 |
7. |
Ben Terry |
18 |
Portsmouth N |
1:14.44 |
594 |
8. |
Gary Stephenson |
17 |
Edmonton Phx |
1:15.30 |
575 |
9. |
Stephen Dawkins |
17 |
Killerwhales |
1:15.68 |
567 |
10. |
Lester Kwiatowski |
17 |
Leander |
1:17.64 |
526 |
19 YEARS/OVER AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
GB Pts |
1. |
Raymond Heap |
21 |
Kingston Roy |
1:12.76 |
633 |
2. |
Damien Bouchere |
21 |
Portsmouth N |
1:15.76 |
565 |
3. |
Gavin Francis |
19 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:17.09 |
537 |
14/15 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
GB Pts |
1. |
Claire Abraham |
14 |
Leatherhead |
1:16.57 |
730 |
2. |
Kirsty Ager |
15 |
Black Lion |
1:18.47 |
684 |
3. |
Nicola Ballingall |
15 |
Chesham |
1:18.56 |
682 |
4. |
Ashley Murray |
15 |
Hatfield |
1:18.77 |
677 |
5. |
Leona Jones |
15 |
Reading |
1:19.76 |
655 |
6. |
Christine Hume |
15 |
Guernsey |
1:20.66 |
635 |
7. |
Chloe L Elliott |
14 |
Haslemere |
1:20.82 |
631 |
8. |
Francesca Knapman |
15 |
Hatfield |
1:20.93 |
629 |
9. |
Charlotte Parish |
15 |
Leatherhead |
1:21.14 |
624 |
10. |
Nicola Richards |
14 |
Hants North |
1:21.30 |
621 |
11. |
Katie Ambridge |
14 |
Wycombe Dist |
1:21.38 |
619 |
12. |
Christina Leader |
14 |
Killerwhales |
1:21.52 |
616 |
13. |
Stephanie Chaplin |
15 |
Co Cant'bury |
1:21.84 |
610 |
14. |
Sabrina Turner |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
1:22.03 |
606 |
15. |
Heather Stephenson |
14 |
Edmonton Phx |
1:22.33 |
599 |
16. |
Sophie Blackman |
15 |
East Essex |
1:22.78 |
590 |
17. |
Sarah-Jane Smith |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
1:22.89 |
588 |
18. |
Victoria MacPherson |
14 |
Beckenham |
1:22.94 |
587 |
19. |
Alyson Moran |
15 |
Canvey Isl |
1:22.97 |
586 |
20. |
Jordan Sapsed-Byrne |
15 |
Edmonton Phx |
1:23.01 |
586 |
21. |
Melanie Quinn |
14 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:23.21 |
582 |
22. |
Alice Scott |
15 |
Killerwhales |
1:23.65 |
573 |
23. |
Victoria Rebours |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
1:23.80 |
570 |
24. |
Chelsea Gumbrell |
14 |
Haywards Hth |
1:24.04 |
565 |
25. |
Kaleigh Al-Nawab |
15 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:24.24 |
562 |
26. |
Sophie Cordice |
14 |
Wycombe Dist |
1:24.42 |
558 |
27. |
Sarah Brown |
15 |
Co South'ton |
1:24.45 |
558 |
28. |
Samantha Rose |
15 |
Portsmouth N |
1:24.64 |
554 |
29. |
Daisy Malin |
14 |
Hatfield |
1:24.73 |
552 |
30. |
Lilian Brett |
15 |
Gre Meridian |
1:25.04 |
546 |
31. |
Emily Sadler |
15 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:25.33 |
541 |
32. |
Joanna Sutherland |
14 |
Bishop Stort |
1:25.48 |
538 |
33. |
Rosy Murray |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
1:25.54 |
537 |
34. |
Andrea Poore |
15 |
Amersham |
1:25.69 |
534 |
35. |
Laura Fielder |
14 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:26.17 |
526 |
36. |
Emma Macey |
15 |
Co South'ton |
1:26.29 |
524 |
37. |
Janine Rayner |
14 |
Killerwhales |
1:26.34 |
523 |
38. |
Francesca Beale |
14 |
Co Cant'bury |
1:26.64 |
517 |
39. |
Katie Whittaker |
14 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:26.70 |
516 |
40. |
Holly Matthews |
14 |
Tring |
1:26.76 |
515 |
62. |
Georgina Clark |
15 |
East Essex |
1:26.76 |
515 |
42. |
Charlotte Thompson |
15 |
Reading |
1:26.83 |
514 |
65. |
Alison Cann |
14 |
Guernsey |
1:26.83 |
514 |
44. |
Charlotte Owen |
14 |
Becontree |
1:27.29 |
506 |
45. |
Kate H Frost |
15 |
Haslemere |
1:27.58 |
501 |
46. |
Lucy Dray |
14 |
Dover Life |
1:27.59 |
501 |
47. |
Abigail Sellars |
15 |
Harrow Weald |
1:27.81 |
497 |
48. |
Ellie Smith |
14 |
Tring |
1:28.11 |
492 |
49. |
Ruth Pay |
15 |
Hitchin |
1:28.65 |
483 |
50. |
Hayley Morris |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
1:28.75 |
481 |
51. |
Jessica Clark |
15 |
Acton |
1:29.01 |
477 |
52. |
Sophie Trotter |
14 |
Bognor Regis |
1:30.91 |
447 |
16/17 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
GB Pts |
1. |
Anne-Marie Strickland |
17 |
Leatherhead |
1:16.38 |
735 |
2. |
Virginia Pulborough |
17 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:18.75 |
678 |
3. |
Laura West |
16 |
Brighton |
1:19.88 |
652 |
4. |
Laura Pearce |
16 |
Bracknell |
1:19.90 |
651 |
5. |
Anna Miller |
16 |
Wycombe Dist |
1:20.60 |
636 |
6. |
Kristy Keegan |
16 |
Hatfield |
1:21.07 |
626 |
7. |
Lauren Cogdale |
16 |
East Essex |
1:22.23 |
602 |
8. |
Phillippa Tappin |
16 |
Hatfield |
1:22.34 |
599 |
9. |
Emma Dean |
16 |
Brighton |
1:22.41 |
598 |
10. |
Hollie Bax |
16 |
St Bedes Sch |
1:22.56 |
595 |
11. |
Laura Hobbs |
16 |
Camden Swiss |
1:22.99 |
586 |
12. |
Charlotte Ambridge |
16 |
Wycombe Dist |
1:24.05 |
565 |
13. |
Josie Miller |
16 |
Leatherhead |
1:24.21 |
562 |
14. |
Megan Studman |
16 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:24.58 |
555 |
15. |
Rachel Kavanagh |
16 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:25.93 |
530 |
16. |
Jenny Onyon |
17 |
Co St Albans |
1:26.16 |
526 |
17. |
Harriet L Oakley |
17 |
Kingston Roy |
1:26.51 |
520 |
18. |
Sarah Nisbet |
16 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:26.79 |
515 |
19. |
Rebecca Guy |
16 |
Portsmouth N |
1:27.51 |
502 |
18 YEARS/OVER AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
GB Pts |
1. |
Gail Strobridge |
18 |
Beau Sejour |
1:19.19 |
667 |
2. |
Amy Kent |
18 |
Brighton |
1:19.38 |
663 |
3. |
Kerrie Young |
22 |
Hatfield |
1:19.98 |
650 |
4. |
Zoe Coles |
20 |
Hants North |
1:21.85 |
609 |
5. |
Kylie Bland |
18 |
Camden Swiss |
1:22.62 |
594 |