SCASA Youth Championships 2004
Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
Session 2, Saturday 1st May 2004
15/16 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
GB Pts |
1. |
Marco Loughran |
15 |
Guildford Ct |
1:01.54 |
732 |
2. |
Samuel Steel |
16 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:02.77 |
695 |
3. |
James Crawford |
15 |
Wycombe Dist |
1:02.84 |
693 |
4. |
Peter Hall |
16 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:03.01 |
688 |
5. |
James Stockdale |
15 |
Portsmouth N |
1:03.20 |
682 |
6. |
Ashley Breed |
16 |
East Essex |
1:03.57 |
671 |
7. |
Mark Harrington |
16 |
Crawley |
1:03.70 |
668 |
8. |
Martyn E King |
15 |
Windsor |
1:04.48 |
646 |
9. |
Scott Mudge |
15 |
Wycombe Dist |
1:04.71 |
640 |
10. |
Tomi Owoborode |
16 |
East Essex |
1:04.87 |
635 |
11. |
Adam Barnes |
16 |
Griffins Enf |
1:04.90 |
635 |
12. |
Matthew Paget |
15 |
Amersham |
1:04.93 |
634 |
13. |
Dane McKnight |
15 |
East Essex |
1:05.83 |
610 |
14. |
Martin Cox |
15 |
Portsmouth N |
1:06.20 |
600 |
15. |
Ben McIvor |
16 |
St Bedes Sch |
1:06.59 |
591 |
16. |
Blair Charge |
16 |
Dover Life |
1:06.73 |
587 |
17. |
James Tebbett |
16 |
Portsmouth N |
1:06.86 |
584 |
18. |
Adam Byford |
15 |
East Essex |
1:07.02 |
580 |
19. |
Richard Flemming |
15 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:07.32 |
573 |
20. |
Carl Mitchell |
15 |
Bognor Regis |
1:07.34 |
572 |
21. |
Matthew Hall |
15 |
Bexley |
1:07.48 |
569 |
22. |
Sam Hunt |
15 |
Beckenham |
1:07.53 |
567 |
23. |
Robert C Lynch |
16 |
Leatherhead |
1:07.59 |
566 |
24. |
Jonathan Price |
15 |
Staines |
1:07.62 |
565 |
42. |
Anthony Perkins |
16 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:07.62 |
565 |
26. |
Sam Hayhurst |
15 |
Camden Swiss |
1:07.67 |
564 |
27. |
Chris Terry |
16 |
Herne Bay |
1:07.74 |
562 |
28. |
Benjamin Preston |
16 |
Canvey Isl |
1:07.79 |
561 |
29. |
Thomas C White |
16 |
Haslemere |
1:07.80 |
561 |
30. |
Jack Claridge |
15 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:07.88 |
559 |
31. |
Joseph Jenkins |
15 |
Winchester |
1:07.98 |
557 |
32. |
Steven Jones |
16 |
Amersham |
1:07.99 |
556 |
33. |
Alexander Augustine |
15 |
Bexley |
1:08.04 |
555 |
34. |
Daniel Howe |
15 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:08.21 |
551 |
35. |
Adam Jones |
15 |
Crawley |
1:08.25 |
550 |
36. |
Jazza Clenaghan |
15 |
Chelmsford |
1:08.27 |
550 |
37. |
Ross Bish |
16 |
Brighton |
1:08.30 |
549 |
38. |
Alex Stewart |
15 |
Phoenix Bas |
1:08.34 |
548 |
39. |
James Poulter |
16 |
Wycombe Dist |
1:08.41 |
547 |
40. |
Luke Tweedley |
16 |
Beckenham |
1:08.44 |
546 |
41. |
Daniel Wilkes |
16 |
Haslemere |
1:08.53 |
544 |
42. |
Michael Johnson |
15 |
Haslemere |
1:08.64 |
541 |
43. |
Luke Fitz Horswell |
16 |
Co South'ton |
1:08.77 |
538 |
44. |
Nic Connor |
15 |
East Essex |
1:09.07 |
531 |
45. |
Edward Castro |
15 |
St Bedes Sch |
1:09.23 |
528 |
46. |
Charles Crayford |
15 |
Herne Bay |
1:09.31 |
526 |
47. |
Craig McMurray |
15 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:09.41 |
524 |
48. |
Henry Galliford |
15 |
Windsor |
1:09.57 |
520 |
49. |
Michael Alchin |
16 |
Io Wight |
1:09.72 |
517 |
50. |
Danny Eldridge |
16 |
East Essex |
1:09.73 |
517 |
51. |
Philip Kent |
16 |
Orpington OJ |
1:09.77 |
516 |
52. |
Bruno Bamberger |
15 |
Reading |
1:09.83 |
515 |
53. |
Joe Bennett |
16 |
Leatherhead |
1:10.01 |
511 |
54. |
Joe Cruttwell |
16 |
Leander |
1:10.22 |
506 |
55. |
Keiron Carroll |
15 |
Hamble Aq |
1:10.29 |
505 |
56. |
David C Flynn |
16 |
Kingston Roy |
1:10.47 |
501 |
57. |
Jack Smith |
15 |
Brighton |
1:10.54 |
499 |
58. |
Kristian Glenny |
15 |
Saxon Crown |
1:10.58 |
498 |
59. |
AShley Teagle |
15 |
Staines |
1:10.59 |
498 |
60. |
Simon Facer |
15 |
Bexley |
1:10.61 |
498 |
61. |
John Reardon |
16 |
Camden Swiss |
1:10.87 |
492 |
62. |
James Adams |
15 |
East Grins'd |
1:10.90 |
492 |
63. |
Craig Angell |
16 |
Guernsey |
1:10.95 |
491 |
64. |
Mark Smith |
16 |
Crawley |
1:10.99 |
490 |
65. |
John Fosbrook |
15 |
Folkestone |
1:11.19 |
486 |
66. |
Oliver Waddington |
15 |
Newbury |
1:11.61 |
477 |
67. |
Mark Harris |
15 |
Newbury |
1:11.80 |
473 |
68. |
Billy Kwiatowski |
15 |
Leander |
1:11.95 |
470 |
69. |
David Hummel |
15 |
Gre Meridian |
1:12.22 |
465 |
70. |
Jack Brown |
15 |
Chelmsford |
1:12.50 |
459 |
71. |
Nicholas Brown |
16 |
Margate |
1:12.84 |
453 |
72. |
Gavin Tomb |
16 |
Saxon Crown |
1:12.89 |
452 |
73. |
Andrew Bayne |
15 |
Crawley |
1:15.08 |
412 |
|
|
16 |
Solent Raid |
DIS T 1L. |
|
17/18 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
GB Pts |
1. |
Chris Hutchinson |
17 |
Crawley |
1:01.96 |
719 |
2. |
Ben Hutchinson |
17 |
Crawley |
1:02.44 |
704 |
3. |
Stuart McCrea |
18 |
Leatherhead |
1:02.93 |
690 |
4. |
Harry Clarke |
17 |
Rtw Monson |
1:03.34 |
678 |
5. |
David McGuire |
17 |
Bracknell |
1:03.91 |
662 |
6. |
Paul Williams |
18 |
Canvey Isl |
1:04.11 |
656 |
7. |
John E Lynch |
18 |
Leatherhead |
1:05.26 |
625 |
8. |
Paul Baruskas |
17 |
Canvey Isl |
1:05.39 |
621 |
9. |
John Wood |
18 |
Berkhamsted |
1:05.61 |
616 |
10. |
Stephen Dawkins |
17 |
Killerwhales |
1:05.98 |
606 |
11. |
Daniel Halksworth |
18 |
Portsmouth N |
1:06.05 |
604 |
12. |
Richard Coley |
17 |
Co Cant'bury |
1:06.44 |
594 |
13. |
Ross Wisby |
18 |
East Essex |
1:06.48 |
593 |
14. |
Sean Eldridge |
18 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:07.91 |
558 |
15. |
Paul Green |
18 |
Chelmsford |
1:08.17 |
552 |
16. |
David Curant |
17 |
Teddington |
1:08.55 |
543 |
17. |
William Shand |
18 |
Croydon Amph |
1:09.45 |
523 |
18. |
Richard Plastow |
18 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:09.74 |
517 |
19 YEARS/OVER AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
GB Pts |
1. |
Owen J Morgan |
20 |
Kingston Roy |
59.56 |
796 |
2. |
James Smithers |
19 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:01.87 |
722 |
3. |
Thomas Kirk |
19 |
Beckenham |
1:03.81 |
665 |
4. |
Jonathan Audis |
23 |
Co South'ton |
1:04.91 |
634 |
5. |
Lewis Jones |
21 |
Portsmouth N |
1:06.21 |
600 |
6. |
Craig Simmons |
19 |
Dover Life |
1:08.53 |
544 |
14/15 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
GB Pts |
1. |
Grace Francis |
14 |
Chelmsford |
1:08.51 |
735 |
2. |
Holly Mills |
15 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:09.57 |
706 |
3. |
Kerry Pinington |
15 |
Rtw Monson |
1:10.04 |
693 |
4. |
Claire Garlick |
14 |
East Essex |
1:10.07 |
693 |
5. |
Anna Jemielity |
14 |
Wycombe Dist |
1:10.47 |
682 |
6. |
Lucy McGinn |
14 |
Guildford Ct |
1:10.69 |
677 |
7. |
Nathalie Cameron |
15 |
Bexley |
1:10.80 |
674 |
8. |
Kirsty Forbes |
14 |
Killerwhales |
1:10.94 |
670 |
9. |
Jodie Miller |
15 |
Haywards Hth |
1:11.18 |
664 |
10. |
Jenifer Howard |
15 |
Wycombe Dist |
1:11.30 |
661 |
11. |
Jessica Lambson |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
1:11.56 |
654 |
12. |
Holly Tanner |
14 |
Reading |
1:11.70 |
651 |
13. |
Hazel Colbourne |
15 |
Orpington OJ |
1:12.04 |
643 |
14. |
Holly White |
15 |
Brighton |
1:12.08 |
642 |
15. |
Stephanie Rich |
15 |
Maidenhead |
1:12.31 |
636 |
16. |
Rosy Murray |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
1:12.34 |
635 |
17. |
Emily A Grant |
14 |
Kingston Roy |
1:12.44 |
633 |
18. |
Sophie Kalinauckas |
14 |
Wandsworth |
1:12.63 |
628 |
19. |
Emily C Bottle |
14 |
Haslemere |
1:12.73 |
626 |
37. |
Cassie Donovan |
15 |
Beckenham |
1:12.73 |
626 |
21. |
Joanna Burrows |
15 |
Hatfield |
1:12.79 |
624 |
22. |
Melanie Quinn |
14 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:13.41 |
610 |
23. |
Georgina J Fromson |
15 |
Leatherhead |
1:13.59 |
606 |
24. |
Robyn Stanley |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
1:13.62 |
605 |
25. |
Catherine Monaghan |
15 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:13.65 |
604 |
26. |
Aimee Drake |
15 |
Canvey Isl |
1:13.83 |
600 |
27. |
Emily Sadler |
15 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:14.13 |
593 |
28. |
Elizabeth Tovell |
14 |
Haywards Hth |
1:14.20 |
592 |
29. |
Verity E Taylor |
14 |
Kingston Roy |
1:14.29 |
590 |
30. |
Madeleine Leong |
14 |
East Essex |
1:14.48 |
586 |
31. |
Jessica Waldman |
15 |
Camden Swiss |
1:14.53 |
584 |
32. |
Tiffany Briggs |
14 |
Leatherhead |
1:14.60 |
583 |
33. |
Janette Evans |
15 |
Gre Meridian |
1:14.63 |
582 |
34. |
Amy Ralfe |
14 |
Co Cant'bury |
1:14.74 |
580 |
35. |
Hannah Cooper |
15 |
East Essex |
1:14.79 |
579 |
36. |
Hollie Pascoe |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
1:14.93 |
576 |
37. |
Anna Harris |
15 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:15.04 |
573 |
59. |
Jacqueline E Lynch |
14 |
Leatherhead |
1:15.04 |
573 |
39. |
Claire French |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
1:15.08 |
572 |
40. |
Annabel Byrne |
15 |
Bracknell |
1:15.13 |
571 |
41. |
Sarah M McDonagh |
15 |
Kingston Roy |
1:15.33 |
567 |
42. |
Montana Jones |
15 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:15.37 |
566 |
43. |
Catherine Teahan |
15 |
Leatherhead |
1:15.51 |
563 |
44. |
Michelle Hooper |
14 |
Hamble Aq |
1:15.94 |
554 |
67. |
Lauren Weinstein |
15 |
Hatfield |
1:15.94 |
554 |
46. |
Emma Stanley |
14 |
Co Cant'bury |
1:16.17 |
549 |
47. |
Lauren Weston |
15 |
Wycombe Dist |
1:16.22 |
548 |
48. |
Rebecca L King |
14 |
Kingston Roy |
1:16.36 |
545 |
49. |
Jessica Mitchell |
14 |
Leatherhead |
1:16.79 |
536 |
50. |
Anna Modzynski |
15 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:16.84 |
535 |
51. |
Megan Veale |
15 |
Saxon Crown |
1:16.95 |
533 |
52. |
Tyne Price |
15 |
Beckenham |
1:17.04 |
531 |
53. |
Emma Curran |
14 |
Acton |
1:17.37 |
524 |
77. |
Charlotte Fletcher |
15 |
Hants North |
1:17.37 |
524 |
55. |
Victoria Pearce |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
1:17.51 |
522 |
56. |
Jessica Ward |
15 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:17.63 |
519 |
57. |
Kim Cessford |
15 |
Portsmouth N |
1:17.64 |
519 |
16/17 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
GB Pts |
1. |
Chloe C Winter |
16 |
Haslemere |
1:08.91 |
724 |
2. |
Kelly Andrews |
16 |
Killerwhales |
1:09.41 |
710 |
3. |
Louise Cox |
16 |
Portsmouth N |
1:09.63 |
704 |
4. |
Laura Hobbs |
16 |
Camden Swiss |
1:09.74 |
701 |
5. |
Kate McGregor |
17 |
Leatherhead |
1:10.23 |
688 |
6. |
Lauren Willcox |
17 |
Leatherhead |
1:10.53 |
681 |
7. |
Georgina Nash |
17 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:10.85 |
672 |
8. |
Stephanie Wilson |
17 |
Wycombe Dist |
1:11.00 |
669 |
9. |
Heather Moore |
16 |
Bracknell |
1:11.13 |
665 |
10. |
Rosie Barrett |
17 |
Portsmouth N |
1:11.24 |
662 |
11. |
Lauren Cogdale |
16 |
East Essex |
1:11.34 |
660 |
12. |
Riaghnach Loughran |
17 |
Guildford Ct |
1:11.53 |
655 |
13. |
Michelle Curry |
16 |
East Essex |
1:12.22 |
638 |
14. |
Julia Warburton |
16 |
Harrow Weald |
1:12.23 |
638 |
15. |
Lucy Wareham |
16 |
West Wight |
1:13.03 |
619 |
16. |
Georgina Sculthorpe |
17 |
Portsmouth N |
1:13.75 |
602 |
17. |
Katie Hunter |
16 |
Solent Raid |
1:13.85 |
600 |
18. |
Abigail Faudemer |
16 |
Jersey |
1:14.34 |
589 |
19. |
Hannah Collins |
16 |
Wandsworth |
1:15.50 |
563 |
20. |
Rachel Williamson |
16 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:16.35 |
545 |
21. |
Claire Hardy |
16 |
Herne Bay |
1:17.49 |
522 |
18 YEARS/OVER AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
GB Pts |
1. |
Katherine Wyld |
18 |
Leatherhead |
1:08.56 |
734 |
2. |
Julie Hunt |
18 |
Leatherhead |
1:10.76 |
675 |
3. |
Sarah Wood |
18 |
Chelmsford |
1:12.03 |
643 |
4. |
Zoe Coles |
20 |
Hants North |
1:12.04 |
643 |
15/16 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
GB Pts |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Adam Brown |
15 |
Hatfield |
2:17.68 |
706 |
1:05.21 |
1:12.47 |
2. |
Robert Saunders |
16 |
Bexley |
2:17.76 |
705 |
1:06.12 |
1:11.64 |
3. |
James Stockdale |
15 |
Portsmouth N |
2:18.00 |
702 |
1:06.12 |
1:11.88 |
4. |
Matthew Shead |
15 |
Beckenham |
2:18.67 |
693 |
1:06.90 |
1:11.77 |
5. |
Karl Batorski |
16 |
Harlow Pen |
2:18.93 |
689 |
1:04.71 |
1:14.22 |
6. |
Daniel Fogg |
16 |
East Essex |
2:19.12 |
687 |
1:05.62 |
1:13.50 |
7. |
Andrew Windard |
16 |
East Essex |
2:19.69 |
679 |
1:06.28 |
1:13.41 |
8. |
Martin Cox |
15 |
Portsmouth N |
2:20.04 |
674 |
1:05.69 |
1:14.35 |
9. |
Matthew Jansen |
16 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:20.61 |
667 |
1:07.56 |
1:13.05 |
10. |
Luke Wakefield |
15 |
Newbury |
2:20.96 |
663 |
1:07.21 |
1:13.75 |
11. |
Alexander Reeves |
15 |
Co South'ton |
2:21.12 |
661 |
1:07.07 |
1:14.05 |
12. |
Simon Churchman |
16 |
Leatherhead |
2:21.37 |
657 |
1:06.92 |
1:14.45 |
13. |
James Crawford |
15 |
Wycombe Dist |
2:21.87 |
651 |
1:04.62 |
1:17.25 |
14. |
David Ryan |
16 |
Wycombe Dist |
2:22.01 |
649 |
1:10.62 |
1:11.39 |
15. |
Robert C Lynch |
16 |
Leatherhead |
2:22.24 |
646 |
1:06.68 |
1:15.56 |
16. |
Marco Loughran |
15 |
Guildford Ct |
2:22.89 |
638 |
1:04.31 |
1:18.58 |
29. |
David Jacobs |
15 |
East Essex |
2:22.89 |
638 |
1:09.55 |
1:13.34 |
18. |
Thomas C White |
16 |
Haslemere |
2:23.92 |
626 |
1:09.70 |
1:14.22 |
19. |
John McHarg |
15 |
Hants North |
2:24.09 |
624 |
1:09.27 |
1:14.82 |
20. |
Adam Barnes |
16 |
Griffins Enf |
2:24.43 |
620 |
1:08.16 |
1:16.27 |
21. |
Oliver Read |
15 |
Staines |
2:24.70 |
617 |
1:08.07 |
1:16.63 |
22. |
Tomi Owoborode |
16 |
East Essex |
2:24.97 |
613 |
1:06.40 |
1:18.57 |
23. |
Mark Harrington |
16 |
Crawley |
2:25.51 |
607 |
1:06.71 |
1:18.80 |
24. |
Ben McIvor |
16 |
St Bedes Sch |
2:25.57 |
606 |
1:07.99 |
1:17.58 |
25. |
Adam Freundlich |
15 |
Dartf'd Swan |
2:26.27 |
598 |
1:10.07 |
1:16.20 |
26. |
Stephen Ratledge |
15 |
Co Rochester |
2:26.62 |
594 |
1:08.61 |
1:18.01 |
27. |
Jack Smith |
15 |
Brighton |
2:26.65 |
594 |
1:09.31 |
1:17.34 |
28. |
Ian Black |
15 |
Portsmouth N |
2:27.04 |
589 |
1:09.96 |
1:17.08 |
29. |
Bruno Bamberger |
15 |
Reading |
2:27.70 |
582 |
1:07.21 |
1:20.49 |
30. |
Jack Claridge |
15 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:28.04 |
578 |
1:09.02 |
1:19.02 |
31. |
Daniel Wilkes |
16 |
Haslemere |
2:28.72 |
571 |
1:09.23 |
1:19.49 |
32. |
Stefan Wuestner |
15 |
Windsor |
2:28.91 |
569 |
1:11.14 |
1:17.77 |
33. |
|
16 |
Solent Raid |
2:28.96 |
568 |
1:10.01 |
1:18.95 |
34. |
Daniel Jacobs |
15 |
Herne Bay |
2:29.05 |
567 |
1:10.87 |
1:18.18 |
35. |
Jonathan Price |
15 |
Staines |
2:29.08 |
567 |
1:11.47 |
1:17.61 |
36. |
Edward Castro |
15 |
St Bedes Sch |
2:29.17 |
566 |
1:08.41 |
1:20.76 |
37. |
Ashley Teagle |
15 |
Staines |
2:29.47 |
562 |
1:10.09 |
1:19.38 |
38. |
James Spear |
16 |
Margate |
2:30.57 |
551 |
1:11.89 |
1:18.68 |
39. |
Kristian Glenny |
15 |
Saxon Crown |
2:30.68 |
549 |
1:12.57 |
1:18.11 |
40. |
Jonathan Booton |
15 |
Beckenham |
2:30.71 |
549 |
1:11.24 |
1:19.47 |
41. |
Charles Crayford |
15 |
Herne Bay |
2:30.82 |
548 |
1:09.89 |
1:20.93 |
42. |
Adam Jones |
15 |
Crawley |
2:31.10 |
545 |
1:09.80 |
1:21.30 |
43. |
Joe Bennett |
16 |
Leatherhead |
2:31.66 |
539 |
1:10.64 |
1:21.02 |
44. |
Blair Charge |
16 |
Dover Life |
2:33.52 |
520 |
1:08.88 |
1:24.64 |
45. |
James K.Porter |
16 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:33.77 |
518 |
1:14.83 |
1:18.94 |
|
Daniel Hime |
15 |
Killerwhales |
DIS SL 3L. |
|
|
|
17/18 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
GB Pts |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Christopher Watkinson |
18 |
East Essex |
2:15.41 |
737 |
1:05.57 |
1:09.84 |
2. |
Daniel Halksworth |
18 |
Portsmouth N |
2:17.75 |
705 |
1:05.43 |
1:12.32 |
3. |
Matthew Mager |
17 |
East Essex |
2:18.90 |
689 |
1:04.93 |
1:13.97 |
4. |
John E Lynch |
18 |
Leatherhead |
2:19.23 |
685 |
1:05.52 |
1:13.71 |
11. |
Stephen Murphy |
18 |
Shiverers |
2:19.23 |
685 |
1:06.41 |
1:12.82 |
6. |
John Wood |
18 |
Berkhamsted |
2:21.61 |
654 |
1:06.09 |
1:15.52 |
7. |
Ben Terry |
18 |
Portsmouth N |
2:21.70 |
653 |
1:07.67 |
1:14.03 |
8. |
Stephen Dawkins |
17 |
Killerwhales |
2:22.11 |
648 |
1:07.84 |
1:14.27 |
9. |
Ben Lowndes |
18 |
Guernsey |
2:23.02 |
637 |
1:06.29 |
1:16.73 |
10. |
Paul Barauskas |
17 |
Canvey Isl |
2:23.40 |
632 |
1:06.51 |
1:16.89 |
11. |
Sean Eldridge |
18 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:27.92 |
579 |
1:07.66 |
1:20.26 |
12. |
Paul Williams |
18 |
Canvey Isl |
2:28.07 |
578 |
1:08.02 |
1:20.05 |
13. |
Richard Coley |
17 |
Co Cant'bury |
2:28.29 |
575 |
1:07.75 |
1:20.54 |
14. |
Darren Rye |
17 |
Dartf'd Swan |
2:29.37 |
564 |
1:11.29 |
1:18.08 |
15. |
Laurence Northover |
18 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:29.45 |
563 |
1:07.67 |
1:21.78 |
16. |
Owen Woodland |
17 |
Bexley |
2:29.52 |
562 |
1:10.32 |
1:19.20 |
17. |
Paul Green |
18 |
Chelmsford |
2:29.53 |
562 |
1:09.63 |
1:19.90 |
18. |
Derrick Lee |
17 |
Crawley |
2:30.99 |
546 |
1:11.25 |
1:19.74 |
|
Lukas Matinsovas |
17 |
East Essex |
DIS ST |
|
|
|
19 YEARS/OVER AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
GB Pts |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Alex Vine |
19 |
Wycombe Dist |
2:12.30 |
783 |
1:02.98 |
1:09.32 |
2. |
Raymond Heap |
21 |
Kingston Roy |
2:19.78 |
678 |
1:06.06 |
1:13.72 |
3. |
Jonathan Audis |
23 |
Co South'ton |
2:19.90 |
676 |
1:04.28 |
1:15.62 |
4. |
Damien Bouchere |
21 |
Portsmouth N |
2:22.33 |
645 |
1:08.69 |
1:13.64 |
5. |
Chris Jones |
22 |
Co South'ton |
2:22.44 |
644 |
1:08.17 |
1:14.27 |
6. |
Alastair Garmendia |
19 |
Co South'ton |
2:24.83 |
615 |
1:07.43 |
1:17.40 |
7. |
Antoine le Fevre |
19 |
Jersey |
2:26.03 |
601 |
1:09.39 |
1:16.64 |
8. |
Adam Puddick |
20 |
Canvey Isl |
2:31.04 |
546 |
1:09.89 |
1:21.15 |
9. |
Adam Patterson |
19 |
Dover Life |
2:31.37 |
542 |
1:09.59 |
1:21.78 |
|
Gavin Francis |
19 |
T5 Ldn West |
DIS S 3L. |
|
|
|
14/15 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
GB Pts |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Julie Gould |
15 |
Guildford Ct |
2:26.35 |
769 |
1:09.33 |
1:17.02 |
2. |
Charlotte L Wright |
14 |
Kingston Roy |
2:26.61 |
765 |
1:08.15 |
1:18.46 |
3. |
Anna Jemielity |
14 |
Wycombe Dist |
2:29.40 |
729 |
1:10.03 |
1:19.37 |
4. |
Grace Francis |
14 |
Chelmsford |
2:30.11 |
720 |
1:11.45 |
1:18.66 |
5. |
Katie Ambridge |
14 |
Wycombe Dist |
2:31.19 |
706 |
1:11.88 |
1:19.31 |
6. |
Jenifer Howard |
15 |
Wycombe Dist |
2:31.27 |
705 |
1:10.89 |
1:20.38 |
7. |
Chloe Ross |
14 |
Beckenham |
2:31.62 |
701 |
1:13.41 |
1:18.21 |
8. |
Kerry Pinington |
15 |
Rtw Monson |
2:31.70 |
700 |
1:10.76 |
1:20.94 |
9. |
Rosy Murray |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
2:31.81 |
699 |
1:12.18 |
1:19.63 |
10. |
Holly Tanner |
14 |
Reading |
2:32.18 |
694 |
1:12.26 |
1:19.92 |
11. |
Claire Garlick |
14 |
East Essex |
2:32.59 |
689 |
1:12.01 |
1:20.58 |
12. |
Jade Barclay |
15 |
Beckenham |
2:33.15 |
682 |
1:12.28 |
1:20.87 |
13. |
Brooke Turner |
14 |
East Essex |
2:33.66 |
676 |
1:14.01 |
1:19.65 |
14. |
Lucy McGinn |
14 |
Guildford Ct |
2:34.10 |
671 |
1:11.21 |
1:22.89 |
15. |
Melanie Quinn |
14 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:34.12 |
671 |
1:16.73 |
1:17.39 |
16. |
Louisa Downs |
14 |
Reading |
2:34.30 |
669 |
1:12.47 |
1:21.83 |
17. |
Samantha Rose |
15 |
Portsmouth N |
2:34.48 |
667 |
1:15.09 |
1:19.39 |
18. |
Jessica Lambson |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
2:34.58 |
665 |
1:12.06 |
1:22.52 |
19. |
Frankie Murphy |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
2:34.64 |
665 |
1:13.37 |
1:21.27 |
20. |
Holly White |
15 |
Brighton |
2:34.75 |
663 |
1:10.86 |
1:23.89 |
21. |
Daisy Martin |
14 |
Black Lion |
2:35.06 |
660 |
1:12.97 |
1:22.09 |
22. |
Amanda J Randall |
15 |
Kingston Roy |
2:35.77 |
652 |
1:16.75 |
1:19.02 |
23. |
Courtney Carter |
15 |
Beckenham |
2:36.46 |
644 |
1:14.29 |
1:22.17 |
24. |
Victoria Rebours |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
2:36.85 |
639 |
1:15.94 |
1:20.91 |
25. |
Robyn Stanley |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
2:36.91 |
639 |
1:14.07 |
1:22.84 |
26. |
Andrea Poore |
15 |
Amersham |
2:37.18 |
636 |
1:14.02 |
1:23.16 |
27. |
Katie Speller |
15 |
Jersey |
2:37.87 |
628 |
1:15.45 |
1:22.42 |
28. |
Natasha Holt |
14 |
Crawley |
2:38.09 |
626 |
1:12.87 |
1:25.22 |
29. |
Catherine Monaghan |
15 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:38.32 |
623 |
1:15.47 |
1:22.85 |
30. |
Emily Sadler |
15 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:38.37 |
623 |
1:15.90 |
1:22.47 |
54. |
Nicola Campbell |
15 |
Hants North |
2:38.37 |
623 |
1:16.78 |
1:21.59 |
32. |
Cassie Donovan |
15 |
Beckenham |
2:38.78 |
618 |
1:13.28 |
1:25.50 |
33. |
Leanne Haas |
15 |
Reading |
2:38.98 |
616 |
1:16.72 |
1:22.26 |
34. |
Christine Hume |
15 |
Guernsey |
2:39.03 |
615 |
1:19.65 |
1:19.38 |
35. |
Emma Macey |
15 |
Co South'ton |
2:39.10 |
615 |
1:15.76 |
1:23.34 |
36. |
Jessica Mitchell |
14 |
Leatherhead |
2:39.56 |
610 |
1:16.29 |
1:23.27 |
37. |
Louise Whorlow |
14 |
Herne Bay |
2:39.68 |
608 |
1:17.10 |
1:22.58 |
38. |
Ashley Cope |
15 |
Portsmouth N |
2:39.84 |
607 |
1:18.03 |
1:21.81 |
39. |
Emma Boret |
15 |
Bracknell |
2:40.01 |
605 |
1:14.97 |
1:25.04 |
40. |
Amy Stumbke |
15 |
Epping For't |
2:40.21 |
603 |
1:16.51 |
1:23.70 |
41. |
Hollie Pascoe |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
2:40.59 |
599 |
1:15.56 |
1:25.03 |
42. |
Jodie Miller |
15 |
Haywards Hth |
2:40.61 |
599 |
1:15.61 |
1:25.00 |
43. |
Montana Jones |
15 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:40.66 |
598 |
1:16.40 |
1:24.26 |
44. |
Clare M Baranowski |
15 |
Haslemere |
2:40.69 |
598 |
1:17.61 |
1:23.08 |
45. |
Emily C Bottle |
14 |
Haslemere |
2:40.82 |
596 |
1:15.77 |
1:25.05 |
46. |
Danielka Nice |
15 |
East Essex |
2:40.88 |
596 |
1:16.95 |
1:23.93 |
47. |
Laura Andrews |
15 |
Killerwhales |
2:40.89 |
596 |
1:18.02 |
1:22.87 |
48. |
Emma Stanley |
14 |
Co Cant'bury |
2:41.15 |
593 |
1:17.39 |
1:23.76 |
49. |
Madeleine Leong |
14 |
East Essex |
2:41.66 |
588 |
1:14.31 |
1:27.35 |
50. |
Jessica Gill |
14 |
Elmbridge |
2:42.00 |
584 |
1:17.88 |
1:24.12 |
51. |
Rebecca L King |
14 |
Kingston Roy |
2:42.22 |
582 |
1:16.24 |
1:25.98 |
52. |
Georgina Clark |
15 |
East Essex |
2:42.25 |
582 |
1:17.92 |
1:24.33 |
53. |
Danielle Lee |
14 |
East Essex |
2:42.32 |
581 |
1:17.64 |
1:24.68 |
54. |
Hayley Finlayson |
15 |
Hatfield |
2:42.53 |
579 |
1:17.02 |
1:25.51 |
55. |
Claire French |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
2:42.58 |
578 |
1:15.76 |
1:26.82 |
56. |
Abigail Sellars |
15 |
Harrow Weald |
2:42.64 |
578 |
1:17.48 |
1:25.16 |
57. |
Natalie Ward |
14 |
Barking |
2:42.95 |
575 |
1:15.38 |
1:27.57 |
58. |
Sarah Brown |
15 |
Co South'ton |
2:43.46 |
569 |
1:17.84 |
1:25.62 |
59. |
Natalie Shilling |
15 |
Co Cant'bury |
2:43.55 |
569 |
1:19.44 |
1:24.11 |
60. |
Holly McGough |
14 |
Windsor |
2:43.90 |
565 |
1:18.42 |
1:25.48 |
61. |
Louise Dickinson |
15 |
Elmbridge |
2:44.03 |
564 |
1:16.83 |
1:27.20 |
62. |
Sabrina Turner |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
2:44.05 |
564 |
1:17.75 |
1:26.30 |
63. |
Louisa Herring |
15 |
Reading |
2:44.29 |
561 |
1:18.28 |
1:26.01 |
64. |
Sophie Trotter |
14 |
Bognor Regis |
2:44.54 |
559 |
1:19.67 |
1:24.87 |
65. |
Charlotte Thompson |
15 |
Reading |
2:44.61 |
558 |
1:21.70 |
1:22.91 |
66. |
Amy Ralfe |
14 |
Co Cant'bury |
2:44.64 |
558 |
1:18.26 |
1:26.38 |
67. |
Rebecca Barrie |
14 |
St Bedes Sch |
2:44.89 |
555 |
1:18.56 |
1:26.33 |
106. |
Sophie Kalinauckas |
14 |
Wandsworth |
2:44.89 |
555 |
1:18.47 |
1:26.42 |
69. |
Donna Spooner |
15 |
Canvey Isl |
2:45.09 |
553 |
1:19.21 |
1:25.88 |
109. |
Emma Langridge |
14 |
East Essex |
2:45.09 |
553 |
1:18.14 |
1:26.95 |
71. |
Kate H Frost |
15 |
Haslemere |
2:45.22 |
552 |
1:21.10 |
1:24.12 |
72. |
Nicole Griffiths |
14 |
Amersham |
2:45.57 |
549 |
1:20.75 |
1:24.82 |
73. |
Lauren Weston |
15 |
Wycombe Dist |
2:45.67 |
548 |
1:16.40 |
1:29.27 |
74. |
Hayley Morris |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
2:45.78 |
547 |
1:20.58 |
1:25.20 |
75. |
Sophie Blackman |
15 |
East Essex |
2:45.85 |
546 |
1:21.18 |
1:24.67 |
76. |
Stephanie Chaplin |
15 |
Co Cant'bury |
2:46.14 |
543 |
1:21.43 |
1:24.71 |
77. |
Victoria Pearce |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
2:46.29 |
542 |
1:20.12 |
1:26.17 |
78. |
Sarah M McDonagh |
15 |
Kingston Roy |
2:47.37 |
532 |
1:15.66 |
1:31.71 |
79. |
Samantha C Stocker |
14 |
Kingston Roy |
2:47.44 |
531 |
1:20.65 |
1:26.79 |
80. |
Annabel Byrne |
15 |
Bracknell |
2:49.55 |
512 |
1:17.05 |
1:32.50 |
81. |
Rebecca O'Brien |
15 |
Chalfont |
2:49.80 |
509 |
1:22.19 |
1:27.61 |
82. |
Alyson Moran |
15 |
Canvey Isl |
2:55.00 |
465 |
1:25.08 |
1:29.92 |
|
Yasmin Khoshkhou |
14 |
East Essex |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
Jacqueline E Lynch |
14 |
Leatherhead |
DIS SA 3L. |
|
|
|
16/17 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
GB Pts |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Anne-Marie Strickland |
17 |
Leatherhead |
2:27.60 |
752 |
|
2:27.60 |
2. |
Louise Cox |
16 |
Portsmouth N |
2:28.81 |
736 |
1:10.20 |
1:18.61 |
3. |
Claire Manton |
16 |
Brighton |
2:29.47 |
728 |
1:09.28 |
1:20.19 |
4. |
Lauren Cogdale |
16 |
East Essex |
2:30.44 |
716 |
1:10.35 |
1:20.09 |
5. |
Emma Zadrodzny |
16 |
Reading |
2:31.72 |
700 |
1:13.78 |
1:17.94 |
6. |
Rosie Barrett |
17 |
Portsmouth N |
2:32.80 |
687 |
1:12.75 |
1:20.05 |
7. |
Josie Miller |
16 |
Leatherhead |
2:32.92 |
685 |
1:13.85 |
1:19.07 |
8. |
Kate McGregor |
17 |
Leatherhead |
2:33.18 |
682 |
1:11.04 |
1:22.14 |
9. |
Emma Allington |
17 |
Rtw Monson |
2:33.67 |
676 |
1:13.47 |
1:20.20 |
10. |
Harriet Hart |
17 |
Leatherhead |
2:33.91 |
673 |
1:15.14 |
1:18.77 |
11. |
Laura Hobbs |
16 |
Camden Swiss |
2:35.04 |
660 |
1:12.25 |
1:22.79 |
12. |
Lauren Le Miere |
16 |
Portsmouth N |
2:36.96 |
638 |
1:14.27 |
1:22.69 |
13. |
Charlotte Ambridge |
16 |
Wycombe Dist |
2:37.00 |
638 |
1:14.16 |
1:22.84 |
14. |
Rebecca Miles |
17 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:37.25 |
635 |
1:15.11 |
1:22.14 |
15. |
Michelle Barber |
16 |
Bo Southend |
2:37.43 |
633 |
1:15.04 |
1:22.39 |
16. |
Michelle Condon |
16 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:37.63 |
631 |
1:15.17 |
1:22.46 |
17. |
Amy Pallot |
16 |
Portsmouth N |
2:37.70 |
630 |
1:15.47 |
1:22.23 |
18. |
Christie Mecklenburgh |
16 |
East Essex |
2:37.91 |
628 |
1:15.27 |
1:22.64 |
19. |
Laura West |
16 |
Brighton |
2:37.92 |
628 |
1:15.99 |
1:21.93 |
20. |
Michelle Curry |
16 |
East Essex |
2:38.51 |
621 |
1:16.15 |
1:22.36 |
21. |
Leanne Thompson |
16 |
Bexley |
2:38.94 |
616 |
1:17.00 |
1:21.94 |
22. |
Sarah Nisbet |
16 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:38.99 |
616 |
1:17.41 |
1:21.58 |
23. |
Stephanie Clark |
17 |
Hants North |
2:39.41 |
611 |
1:16.07 |
1:23.34 |
24. |
Laura Ridley |
17 |
Killerwhales |
2:39.89 |
606 |
1:16.50 |
1:23.39 |
25. |
Sarah A Jackson |
16 |
Haslemere |
2:40.15 |
603 |
1:15.19 |
1:24.96 |
26. |
Harriet L Oakley |
17 |
Kingston Roy |
2:40.86 |
596 |
1:18.41 |
1:22.45 |
27. |
Emma Dean |
16 |
Brighton |
2:41.24 |
592 |
1:17.88 |
1:23.36 |
28. |
Natasha Baggett |
16 |
Beckenham |
2:41.71 |
587 |
1:16.80 |
1:24.91 |
29. |
Louise Hardy |
16 |
Herne Bay |
2:42.33 |
581 |
|
2:42.33 |
30. |
Laura Cummings |
16 |
Io Wight |
2:43.24 |
572 |
1:14.95 |
1:28.29 |
31. |
Anna Miller |
16 |
Wycombe Dist |
2:43.80 |
566 |
1:18.42 |
1:25.38 |
32. |
Kayleigh Taylor |
16 |
Reading |
2:44.10 |
563 |
1:19.67 |
1:24.43 |
33. |
Lisa Gleaves |
16 |
Haywards Hth |
2:44.36 |
561 |
1:16.15 |
1:28.21 |
34. |
Rebecca Guy |
16 |
Portsmouth N |
2:45.00 |
554 |
1:20.60 |
1:24.40 |
35. |
Georgina Sculthorpe |
17 |
Portsmouth N |
2:46.33 |
541 |
1:17.86 |
1:28.47 |
36. |
Anna Meggitt |
16 |
East Essex |
2:46.83 |
537 |
1:19.51 |
1:27.32 |
37. |
Claire Hardy |
16 |
Herne Bay |
2:51.81 |
492 |
1:21.37 |
1:30.44 |
|
Hollie Bax |
16 |
St Bedes Sch |
DIS SL 1L. |
|
|
|
18 YEARS/OVER AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
GB Pts |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Laura Hook |
18 |
Hants North |
2:30.38 |
716 |
1:11.62 |
1:18.76 |
2. |
Gail Strobridge |
18 |
Beau Sejour |
2:30.93 |
709 |
1:12.78 |
1:18.15 |
3. |
Amy Kent |
18 |
Brighton |
2:31.45 |
703 |
1:13.19 |
1:18.26 |
4. |
Zoe Coles |
20 |
Hants North |
2:35.52 |
655 |
1:13.34 |
1:22.18 |
5. |
Emily Brown |
18 |
Orpington OJ |
2:36.71 |
641 |
1:13.33 |
1:23.38 |
6. |
Kylie Bland |
18 |
Camden Swiss |
2:44.31 |
561 |
1:19.70 |
1:24.61 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
GB Pts |
100 |
200 |
300 |
400 |
1. |
Crawley A |
15 |
Crawley |
3:38.19 |
763 |
|
|
|
3:38.19 |
2. |
Fareham Nomads |
16 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:39.60 |
750 |
|
|
|
3:39.60 |
3. |
Portsmouth Northsea |
16 |
Portsmouth N |
3:42.18 |
728 |
|
|
|
3:42.18 |
4. |
Leatherhead |
15 |
Leatherhead |
3:43.41 |
717 |
78: Y.ES |
|
|
3:43.41 |
5. |
Wycombe District |
16 |
Wycombe Dist |
3:43.47 |
717 |
: .00 |
56:06.01 |
46.01 |
51.45 |
6. |
T5 London West A |
16 |
T5 Ldn West |
3:44.60 |
707 |
|
|
|
3:44.60 |
7. |
East |
16 |
East Essex |
3:44.99 |
704 |
|
|
|
3:44.99 |
8. |
T5 London West B |
16 |
T5 Ldn West |
3:49.96 |
664 |
S : . |
|
|
3:49.96 |
9. |
Hatfield |
|
Hatfield |
3:50.22 |
662 |
|
|
|
3:50.22 |
10. |
Beckenham A |
16 |
Beckenham |
3:53.63 |
636 |
|
|
|
3:53.63 |
11. |
Croydon Amphibians |
16 |
Croydon Amph |
3:54.50 |
629 |
|
|
|
3:54.50 |
12. |
Bexley |
16 |
Bexley |
3:55.91 |
619 |
|
|
|
3:55.91 |
13. |
Shiverers |
16 |
Shiverers |
3:57.06 |
611 |
2:01.08 |
1:02.59 |
|
3:57.06 |
14. |
Crawley B |
15 |
Crawley |
3:57.19 |
610 |
|
|
|
3:57.19 |
15. |
Haslemere S.C. |
16 |
Haslemere |
3:57.94 |
604 |
|
|
|
3:57.94 |
16. |
Chelmsford |
15 |
Chelmsford |
3:58.14 |
603 |
|
|
|
3:58.14 |
17. |
City of Southampton |
16 |
Co South'ton |
3:58.27 |
602 |
|
|
|
3:58.27 |
18. |
East Grinstead |
16 |
East Grins'd |
4:02.22 |
575 |
|
|
|
4:02.22 |
19. |
Orpington Ojays |
15 |
Orpington OJ |
4:03.07 |
569 |
|
|
|
4:03.07 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
GB Pts |
100 |
200 |
300 |
400 |
1. |
Portsmouth Northsea A |
15 |
Portsmouth N |
4:03.29 |
776 |
|
|
|
4:03.29 |
2. |
Hatfield A |
|
Hatfield |
4:05.95 |
755 |
|
|
|
4:05.95 |
3. |
East |
15 |
East Essex |
4:08.52 |
735 |
61: Y.ES |
|
|
4:08.52 |
4. |
Leatherhead A |
15 |
Leatherhead |
4:08.68 |
733 |
|
|
|
4:08.68 |
5. |
Beckenham A |
15 |
Beckenham |
4:09.03 |
731 |
|