SCASA Cheestrings and Paw Swimwear Age Group Championships 2004
Boys Age 11 Years BAG Category Results
Congratulations to the winners of the Boys Age 11 Years 'Cheestrings' BAG Category Awards
1st |
James Young |
2011 Points |
2nd |
Elliot Bilsland |
1978 Points |
3rd |
James Disney-May |
1910 Points |
4th |
Christopher Inch |
1854 Points |
5th |
Fabian M Whitbread |
1816 Points |
6th |
Jacob Gainey |
1812 Points |
7th |
Braden Wren |
1799 Points |
8th |
Joshua Fowler |
1797 Points |
Full Results
Place |
Name |
Club |
Form |
Medley |
Free |
100's |
Total |
1 |
James D Young |
Kingston Roy |
469 |
548 |
495 |
499 |
2011 |
2 |
Elliot Bilsland |
Portsmouth N |
520 |
579 |
424 |
455 |
1978 |
3 |
James Disney-May |
Rushmoor Ryl |
486 |
519 |
449 |
456 |
1910 |
4 |
Christopher Inch |
East Essex |
453 |
538 |
425 |
438 |
1854 |
5 |
Fabian M Whitbread |
Windsor |
429 |
535 |
456 |
396 |
1816 |
6 |
Jacob Gainey |
Co Cant'bury |
455 |
498 |
447 |
412 |
1812 |
7 |
Braden Wren |
East Essex |
488 |
459 |
434 |
418 |
1799 |
8 |
Joshua Fowler |
Portsmouth N |
466 |
538 |
420 |
373 |
1797 |
9 |
Guy Hewett |
Co Cant'bury |
444 |
453 |
419 |
464 |
1780 |
10 |
Callum Candy |
Hemel Hemp |
438 |
419 |
450 |
453 |
1760 |
11 |
Ben Watson |
Co Cant'bury |
433 |
441 |
417 |
398 |
1689 |
12 |
Danny Casey |
Beckenham |
364 |
433 |
433 |
428 |
1658 |
13 |
Lewis Kidd |
East Essex |
414 |
453 |
389 |
390 |
1646 |
13 |
Charlie Cotton |
Thanet Swim |
343 |
464 |
444 |
395 |
1646 |
15 |
Tom Toolis |
East Essex |
421 |
444 |
407 |
373 |
1645 |
16 |
Tom Randall |
T5 Ldn West |
397 |
385 |
393 |
464 |
1639 |
17 |
Aaron A Zimaras |
Guildford Ct |
370 |
451 |
439 |
377 |
1637 |
18 |
Perry Williamson |
Epping For't |
396 |
469 |
381 |
355 |
1601 |
19 |
James Gartland |
Leatherhead |
417 |
402 |
394 |
368 |
1581 |
20 |
Sam Straughan |
Wycombe Dist |
395 |
376 |
411 |
382 |
1564 |
21 |
Jake Howes |
Portsmouth N |
394 |
347 |
441 |
381 |
1563 |
22 |
Edward Govier |
Herne Bay |
358 |
364 |
432 |
396 |
1550 |
23 |
James Owen |
Havant & Wat |
429 |
368 |
382 |
357 |
1536 |
24 |
Aaron Liddell |
Portsmouth N |
391 |
396 |
384 |
343 |
1514 |
25 |
Henri Peters |
Guildford Ct |
396 |
397 |
343 |
373 |
1509 |
26 |
Jason G Daniels |
Canvey Isl |
376 |
340 |
392 |
397 |
1505 |
27 |
Joseph Smith |
Hants North |
398 |
329 |
352 |
394 |
1473 |
28 |
Matthew Butt |
Guernsey |
341 |
366 |
383 |
368 |
1458 |
29 |
Christopher Boyce |
Reading |
397 |
354 |
331 |
351 |
1433 |
30 |
Adam Barrett |
Reading |
362 |
315 |
358 |
381 |
1416 |
31 |
Mikael Popov |
West Wight |
508 |
376 |
|
528 |
1412 |
32 |
Jake Timberlake |
Portsmouth N |
441 |
540 |
|
425 |
1406 |
33 |
Thomas Campbell-James |
Teddington |
321 |
314 |
352 |
368 |
1355 |
34 |
William Howe |
Leatherhead |
458 |
|
426 |
464 |
1348 |
35 |
James P Chapman |
Kingston Roy |
321 |
364 |
367 |
295 |
1347 |
36 |
James Davis |
Becontree |
312 |
341 |
352 |
332 |
1337 |
37 |
Richard Hau |
Windsor |
447 |
383 |
|
379 |
1209 |
38 |
Oliver Peterson |
Leatherhead |
393 |
399 |
398 |
|
1190 |
39 |
Ford Curran |
Bexley |
403 |
424 |
343 |
|
1170 |
40 |
Ross Summers |
East Essex |
|
345 |
427 |
397 |
1169 |
41 |
Tom Swann |
Herne Bay |
|
366 |
372 |
381 |
1119 |
42 |
Joseph Van de Wiel |
Kingston Roy |
|
338 |
387 |
388 |
1113 |
43 |
Charlie Davies |
Newbury |
417 |
314 |
379 |
|
1110 |
44 |
James Adams |
Rushmoor Ryl |
362 |
|
376 |
347 |
1085 |
45 |
Adam Sedgwick |
Windsor |
376 |
|
359 |
334 |
1069 |
46 |
Jayke Arkell |
East Essex |
378 |
339 |
|
346 |
1063 |
47 |
Ben Hollis |
East Essex |
357 |
386 |
|
319 |
1062 |
48 |
Bevan Daniels |
Hatfield |
|
353 |
357 |
339 |
1049 |
49 |
Daniel Gillard |
East Essex |
357 |
344 |
|
294 |
995 |
50 |
Tom Gollichan |
Portsmouth N |
394 |
272 |
|
295 |
961 |
51 |
Philip Sesemann |
Beckenham |
|
461 |
459 |
|
920 |
52 |
David Andrews |
Leatherhead |
442 |
|
|
467 |
909 |
52 |
Keiron Piper |
Thanet Swim |
|
|
477 |
432 |
909 |
54 |
Christopher Brooks |
Bo Southend |
|
398 |
432 |
|
830 |
55 |
Techin Ingern |
East Essex |
426 |
|
|
392 |
818 |
56 |
Thomas C Godfrey |
Kingston Roy |
429 |
|
|
379 |
808 |
57 |
David King |
Croydon Amph |
417 |
|
|
366 |
783 |
58 |
Ramsey Haroun |
T5 Ldn West |
|
386 |
392 |
|
778 |
59 |
Leo Downing |
Leatherhead |
358 |
|
415 |
|
773 |
60 |
Lloyd Young |
Fareham N'ds |
|
|
384 |
371 |
755 |
61 |
Adam Carter |
Bo Southend |
|
|
412 |
339 |
751 |
62 |
Jamie Bullen |
Windsor |
|
|
384 |
348 |
732 |
63 |
James Mitchell |
East Essex |
|
|
387 |
335 |
722 |
64 |
Morgan Pugh |
Harpenden |
365 |
|
|
355 |
720 |
65 |
Aleksander Dabrowski |
Sevenoaks |
396 |
|
|
323 |
719 |
66 |
Alexander Brown |
East Essex |
364 |
|
|
324 |
688 |
67 |
Tim Dickson |
Tring |
|
328 |
|
357 |
685 |
68 |
Conor Harrold |
East Essex |
368 |
|
|
310 |
678 |
69 |
Luke Parkinson |
T5 Ldn West |
353 |
|
304 |
|
657 |
70 |
Samuel Webb |
Bognor Regis |
333 |
|
311 |
|
644 |
71 |
Adam Grealish |
Co Cant'bury |
|
|
327 |
296 |
623 |
72 |
Glenn T Olding |
T5 Ldn West |
311 |
|
|
295 |
606 |
73 |
Adam Baldwin |
T5 Ldn West |
334 |
|
|
249 |
583 |
74 |
Nicholas Lowe |
Barnet Copt |
|
|
446 |
|
446 |
75 |
Alex Jessop |
Barnet Copt |
|
|
396 |
|
396 |
76 |
Chris Stamp |
East Essex |
|
378 |
|
|
378 |
77 |
Anthony Wright |
Phoenix Bas |
351 |
|
|
|
351 |
78 |
Stuart Woolliscroft |
Shiverers |
344 |
|
|
|
344 |
79 |
Zak Shafique |
T5 Ldn West |
332 |
|
|
|
332 |
80 |
Jack A Walker |
Windsor |
|
|
321 |
|
321 |
81 |
Christopher Martin |
T5 Ldn West |
|
|
318 |
|
318 |