SCASA Winter Championships 2003
Session Four
Sunday 30th November
OPEN AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Vicky Cook |
(85) |
Hatfield |
58.51 |
2. |
Rachael Gatford |
(89) |
Beckenham |
1:00.33 |
3. |
Claire Manton |
(87) |
Brighton |
1:00.58 |
4. |
Laura Chase |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
1:01.20 |
5. |
Tara Hutt |
(79) |
Havant & Wat |
1:01.26 |
6. |
Emma Harris |
(87) |
Newbury |
1:01.49 |
7. |
Kelly M Andrews |
(87) |
Killerwhales |
1:01.55 |
8. |
Holly Mills |
(88) |
Ealing |
1:01.69 |
9. |
Kerry Pinington |
(88) |
Rtw Monson |
1:01.83 |
10. |
Amy Kent |
(86) |
Brighton |
1:02.35 |
11. |
Natalie Durant |
(90) |
Ealing |
1:02.38 |
12. |
Alayna Shay |
(87) |
Beckenham |
1:02.44 |
13. |
Jodie Miller |
(89) |
Haywards Hth |
1:02.50 |
14. |
Chloe Ross |
(90) |
Bexley |
1:02.79 |
15. |
Emma Dean |
(87) |
Brighton |
1:03.15 |
16. |
Rosy Murray |
(90) |
Portsmouth N |
1:03.29 |
17. |
Amanda Randall |
(89) |
Kingston Roy |
1:03.32 |
18. |
Lucy Curzon |
(90) |
Ealing |
1:03.33 |
19. |
Emma Eaves |
(90) |
Brighton |
1:03.53 |
20. |
Holly White |
(88) |
Brighton |
1:03.57 |
21. |
Jade Barclay |
(89) |
Beckenham |
1:03.70 |
22. |
Louise Cox |
(88) |
Portsmouth N |
1:03.83 |
23. |
Aleysha Shafique |
(89) |
Ealing |
1:04.12 |
24. |
Natalie Smith |
(89) |
Hatfield |
1:04.13 |
25. |
Vicky Leigh |
(87) |
St Bedes Sch |
1:04.30 |
26. |
Kayleigh Bush |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
1:04.41 |
27. |
Caitlin Masney |
(89) |
Wandsworth |
1:04.80 |
28. |
Rikki Jackson |
(86) |
Portsmouth N |
1:05.41 |
29. |
Lindsey Ross |
(87) |
Bracknell |
1:05.95 |
16 YEARS/UNDER AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Rachael Gatford |
(89) |
Beckenham |
1:00.33 |
2. |
Claire Manton |
(87) |
Brighton |
1:00.58 |
3. |
Laura Chase |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
1:01.20 |
4. |
Emma Harris |
(87) |
Newbury |
1:01.49 |
5. |
Kelly M Andrews |
(87) |
Killerwhales |
1:01.55 |
6. |
Holly Mills |
(88) |
Ealing |
1:01.69 |
7. |
Kerry Pinington |
(88) |
Rtw Monson |
1:01.83 |
8. |
Natalie Durant |
(90) |
Ealing |
1:02.38 |
9. |
Alayna Shay |
(87) |
Beckenham |
1:02.44 |
10. |
Jodie Miller |
(89) |
Haywards Hth |
1:02.50 |
11. |
Chloe Ross |
(90) |
Bexley |
1:02.79 |
12. |
Emma Dean |
(87) |
Brighton |
1:03.15 |
13. |
Rosy Murray |
(90) |
Portsmouth N |
1:03.29 |
14. |
Amanda Randall |
(89) |
Kingston Roy |
1:03.32 |
15. |
Lucy Curzon |
(90) |
Ealing |
1:03.33 |
16. |
Emma Eaves |
(90) |
Brighton |
1:03.53 |
17. |
Holly White |
(88) |
Brighton |
1:03.57 |
18. |
Jade Barclay |
(89) |
Beckenham |
1:03.70 |
19. |
Louise Cox |
(88) |
Portsmouth N |
1:03.83 |
20. |
Aleysha Shafique |
(89) |
Ealing |
1:04.12 |
21. |
Natalie Smith |
(89) |
Hatfield |
1:04.13 |
22. |
Vicky Leigh |
(87) |
St Bedes Sch |
1:04.30 |
23. |
Kayleigh Bush |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
1:04.41 |
24. |
Caitlin Masney |
(89) |
Wandsworth |
1:04.80 |
25. |
Lindsey Ross |
(87) |
Bracknell |
1:05.95 |
OPEN AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
100 |
1. |
Lewis Andrews |
(85) |
Berkhamsted |
1:59.61 |
58.20 |
2. |
David Bennett |
(81) |
Beckenham |
2:00.82 |
58.34 |
3. |
Jon Bone |
(83) |
Rtw Monson |
2:00.90 |
58.71 |
4. |
Steve Norman |
(85) |
Portsmouth N |
2:01.81 |
59.05 |
5. |
Mark Harrington |
(88) |
Crawley |
2:01.97 |
58.85 |
6. |
James Stockdale |
(88) |
Portsmouth N |
2:02.50 |
58.49 |
7. |
Luke Wakefield |
(88) |
Newbury |
2:02.96 |
1:00.19 |
8. |
Ray Heap |
(83) |
Kingston Roy |
2:03.99 |
59.80 |
9. |
Richard Charlesworth |
(88) |
Hatfield |
2:04.21 |
1:00.74 |
10. |
David J McGuire |
(87) |
Bracknell |
2:04.61 |
58.65 |
11. |
James Tebbett |
(88) |
Portsmouth N |
2:04.74 |
1:00.51 |
12. |
Ben Terry |
(85) |
Portsmouth N |
2:05.39 |
1:00.28 |
13. |
Ben McIvor |
(87) |
St Bedes Sch |
2:05.43 |
1:00.75 |
14. |
Martin Cox |
(89) |
Portsmouth N |
2:05.48 |
1:02.66 |
15. |
Jamie Chappell |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
2:05.54 |
1:00.91 |
16. |
Gary Stephenson |
(87) |
Edmonton Phx |
2:06.67 |
59.71 |
17. |
Thomas White |
(88) |
Winch&Hasle |
2:06.76 |
1:02.42 |
18. |
Joshua Willcocks |
(90) |
Eastleigh |
2:07.56 |
1:02.34 |
19. |
Jonathan Quinn |
(90) |
Hatfield |
2:07.61 |
1:01.52 |
20. |
Andrew Curtin |
(89) |
Hatfield |
2:08.25 |
1:02.21 |
21. |
Derrick Lee |
(86) |
Crawley |
2:10.01 |
1:02.02 |
22. |
Adam Jones |
(89) |
Crawley |
2:10.92 |
1:02.91 |
23. |
Ben Brown |
(88) |
Hatfield |
2:12.27 |
1:04.64 |
24. |
Thomas Kavanagh |
(89) |
Ealing |
2:12.35 |
1:01.62 |
25. |
Alex Rust |
(90) |
Hatfield |
2:13.07 |
1:04.40 |
26. |
Steve Johnson |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
2:15.78 |
1:05.88 |
16 YEARS/UNDER AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
100 |
1. |
Mark Harrington |
(88) |
Crawley |
2:01.97 |
58.85 |
2. |
James Stockdale |
(88) |
Portsmouth N |
2:02.50 |
58.49 |
3. |
Luke Wakefield |
(88) |
Newbury |
2:02.96 |
1:00.19 |
4. |
Richard Charlesworth |
(88) |
Hatfield |
2:04.21 |
1:00.74 |
5. |
David J McGuire |
(87) |
Bracknell |
2:04.61 |
58.65 |
6. |
James Tebbett |
(88) |
Portsmouth N |
2:04.74 |
1:00.51 |
7. |
Ben McIvor |
(87) |
St Bedes Sch |
2:05.43 |
1:00.75 |
8. |
Martin Cox |
(89) |
Portsmouth N |
2:05.48 |
1:02.66 |
9. |
Jamie Chappell |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
2:05.54 |
1:00.91 |
10. |
Gary Stephenson |
(87) |
Edmonton Phx |
2:06.67 |
59.71 |
11. |
Thomas White |
(88) |
Winch&Hasle |
2:06.76 |
1:02.42 |
12. |
Joshua Willcocks |
(90) |
Eastleigh |
2:07.56 |
1:02.34 |
13. |
Jonathan Quinn |
(90) |
Hatfield |
2:07.61 |
1:01.52 |
14. |
Andrew Curtin |
(89) |
Hatfield |
2:08.25 |
1:02.21 |
15. |
Adam Jones |
(89) |
Crawley |
2:10.92 |
1:02.91 |
16. |
Ben Brown |
(88) |
Hatfield |
2:12.27 |
1:04.64 |
17. |
Thomas Kavanagh |
(89) |
Ealing |
2:12.35 |
1:01.62 |
18. |
Alex Rust |
(90) |
Hatfield |
2:13.07 |
1:04.40 |
19. |
Steve Johnson |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
2:15.78 |
1:05.88 |
OPEN AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Rikki Jackson |
(86) |
Portsmouth N |
34.75 |
2. |
Nicola Ballingall |
(89) |
Chesham |
35.62 |
3. |
Amy Kent |
(86) |
Brighton |
35.77 |
4. |
Ashley Murray |
(89) |
Hatfield |
36.06 |
5. |
Kirsty Ager |
(88) |
Beaver |
36.15 |
6. |
Laura West |
(88) |
Brighton |
36.92 |
7. |
Emma Dean |
(87) |
Brighton |
37.19 |
8. |
Bryony Dunne |
(91) |
Winch&Hasle |
37.38 |
9. |
Kristy Keegan |
(88) |
Hatfield |
37.44 |
10. |
Christina J Leader |
(89) |
Killerwhales |
37.55 |
11. |
Phillippa Tappin |
(88) |
Hatfield |
37.71 |
12. |
Heather Stephenson |
(90) |
Edmonton Phx |
38.38 |
13. |
Ruth Pay |
(89) |
Hitchin |
38.49 |
14. |
Alice Scott |
(89) |
Killerwhales |
38.51 |
15. |
Hollie Bax |
(88) |
St Bedes Sch |
38.58 |
16. |
Lilian Brett |
(88) |
Greenwich |
38.65 |
17. |
Joanne Watson |
(87) |
Hitchin |
38.69 |
18. |
Janine C Rayner |
(89) |
Killerwhales |
39.47 |
19. |
Hanah OGrady |
(91) |
Crawley |
40.66 |
16 YEARS/UNDER AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Nicola Ballingall |
(89) |
Chesham |
35.62 |
2. |
Ashley Murray |
(89) |
Hatfield |
36.06 |
3. |
Kirsty Ager |
(88) |
Beaver |
36.15 |
4. |
Laura West |
(88) |
Brighton |
36.92 |
5. |
Emma Dean |
(87) |
Brighton |
37.19 |
6. |
Bryony Dunne |
(91) |
Winch&Hasle |
37.38 |
7. |
Kristy Keegan |
(88) |
Hatfield |
37.44 |
8. |
Christina J Leader |
(89) |
Killerwhales |
37.55 |
9. |
Phillippa Tappin |
(88) |
Hatfield |
37.71 |
10. |
Heather Stephenson |
(90) |
Edmonton Phx |
38.38 |
11. |
Ruth Pay |
(89) |
Hitchin |
38.49 |
12. |
Alice Scott |
(89) |
Killerwhales |
38.51 |
13. |
Hollie Bax |
(88) |
St Bedes Sch |
38.58 |
14. |
Lilian Brett |
(88) |
Greenwich |
38.65 |
15. |
Joanne Watson |
(87) |
Hitchin |
38.69 |
16. |
Janine C Rayner |
(89) |
Killerwhales |
39.47 |
17. |
Hanah OGrady |
(91) |
Crawley |
40.66 |
OPEN AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Matt Shead |
(89) |
Bexley |
1:09.70 |
2. |
Chris Jones |
(81) |
Co South'ton |
1:10.77 |
3. |
Anthony Perkins |
(87) |
Ealing |
1:11.63 |
4. |
Joshua McEvoy |
(86) |
Beckenham |
1:12.65 |
5. |
Hidetaka Kimura |
(89) |
Ealing |
1:12.75 |
6. |
Matthew Jansen |
(87) |
Ealing |
1:13.98 |
7. |
Danny Sivers |
(86) |
Crawley |
1:14.11 |
8. |
Ray Heap |
(83) |
Kingston Roy |
1:14.29 |
9. |
Luke Merrigan |
(83) |
Portsmouth N |
1:14.44 |
10. |
Luke Wakefield |
(88) |
Newbury |
1:15.17 |
11. |
Jack Smith |
(88) |
Brighton |
1:15.22 |
12. |
Ricky Garzia |
(89) |
Eastbourne |
1:15.35 |
13. |
Gary Stephenson |
(87) |
Edmonton Phx |
1:15.36 |
14. |
James Stockdale |
(88) |
Portsmouth N |
1:16.38 |
15. |
Alexander Chklar |
(81) |
Spencer |
1:16.66 |
16. |
Martin Cox |
(89) |
Portsmouth N |
1:17.16 |
17. |
Andrew Eaton |
(89) |
Eastbourne |
1:17.18 |
|
Lukas Matinsovers |
(87) |
Waltham For |
DIS ST |
16 YEARS/UNDER AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Matt Shead |
(89) |
Bexley |
1:09.70 |
2. |
Anthony Perkins |
(87) |
Ealing |
1:11.63 |
3. |
Hidetaka Kimura |
(89) |
Ealing |
1:12.75 |
4. |
Matthew Jansen |
(87) |
Ealing |
1:13.98 |
5. |
Luke Wakefield |
(88) |
Newbury |
1:15.17 |
6. |
Jack Smith |
(88) |
Brighton |
1:15.22 |
7. |
Ricky Garzia |
(89) |
Eastbourne |
1:15.35 |
8. |
Gary Stephenson |
(87) |
Edmonton Phx |
1:15.36 |
9. |
James Stockdale |
(88) |
Portsmouth N |
1:16.38 |
10. |
Martin Cox |
(89) |
Portsmouth N |
1:17.16 |
11. |
Andrew Eaton |
(89) |
Eastbourne |
1:17.18 |
|
Lukas Matinsovers |
(87) |
Waltham For |
DIS ST |
16 YEARS/UNDER AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
100 |
200 |
300 |
1. |
Laura Chase |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
5:02.42 |
1:10.41 |
2:27.44 |
3:54.58 |
2. |
Ellen Gandy |
(91) |
Beckenham |
5:15.15 |
1:10.95 |
2:33.09 |
4:03.82 |
3. |
Claire Manton |
(87) |
Brighton |
5:16.20 |
1:12.46 |
2:33.19 |
4:04.27 |
4. |
Rosy Murray |
(90) |
Portsmouth N |
5:16.83 |
1:11.96 |
2:33.42 |
4:05.94 |
5. |
Louise Cox |
(88) |
Portsmouth N |
5:18.68 |
1:13.28 |
2:34.38 |
4:06.58 |
6. |
Natalie Durant |
(90) |
Ealing |
5:18.77 |
1:16.18 |
2:34.23 |
4:09.18 |
7. |
Emma Eaves |
(90) |
Brighton |
5:19.99 |
1:12.32 |
2:34.87 |
4:08.70 |
8. |
Samantha Rose |
(89) |
Portsmouth N |
5:20.80 |
1:17.06 |
2:39.01 |
4:09.02 |
9. |
Kayleigh Bush |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
5:24.83 |
1:14.46 |
2:35.83 |
4:10.14 |
10. |
Caroline Wroe |
(90) |
Rushmoor Ryl |
5:29.23 |
1:13.25 |
2:34.96 |
4:14.62 |
11. |
Kelsey McCue |
(90) |
Bexley |
5:34.08 |
1:15.91 |
2:39.46 |
4:17.99 |
12. |
Amanda Randall |
(89) |
Kingston Roy |
5:34.24 |
1:14.69 |
2:43.10 |
4:21.57 |
13. |
Rosemarie-Ann Richards |
(88) |
Bo Waltham F |
5:43.70 |
1:16.63 |
2:46.43 |
4:26.29 |
14. |
Georgina Sculthorpe |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
5:44.16 |
1:19.91 |
2:44.22 |
4:28.26 |
OPEN AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
100 |
200 |
300 |
1. |
Laura Chase |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
5:02.42 |
1:10.41 |
2:27.44 |
3:54.58 |
2. |
Ellen Gandy |
(91) |
Beckenham |
5:15.15 |
1:10.95 |
2:33.09 |
4:03.82 |
3. |
Claire Manton |
(87) |
Brighton |
5:16.20 |
1:12.46 |
2:33.19 |
4:04.27 |
4. |
Rosy Murray |
(90) |
Portsmouth N |
5:16.83 |
1:11.96 |
2:33.42 |
4:05.94 |
5. |
Louise Cox |
(88) |
Portsmouth N |
5:18.68 |
1:13.28 |
2:34.38 |
4:06.58 |
6. |
Natalie Durant |
(90) |
Ealing |
5:18.77 |
1:16.18 |
2:34.23 |
4:09.18 |
7. |
Emma Eaves |
(90) |
Brighton |
5:19.99 |
1:12.32 |
2:34.87 |
4:08.70 |
8. |
Samantha Rose |
(89) |
Portsmouth N |
5:20.80 |
1:17.06 |
2:39.01 |
4:09.02 |
9. |
Kayleigh Bush |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
5:24.83 |
1:14.46 |
2:35.83 |
4:10.14 |
10. |
Caroline Wroe |
(90) |
Rushmoor Ryl |
5:29.23 |
1:13.25 |
2:34.96 |
4:14.62 |
11. |
Kelsey McCue |
(90) |
Bexley |
5:34.08 |
1:15.91 |
2:39.46 |
4:17.99 |
12. |
Amanda Randall |
(89) |
Kingston Roy |
5:34.24 |
1:14.69 |
2:43.10 |
4:21.57 |
13. |
Rosemarie-Ann Richards |
(88) |
Bo Waltham F |
5:43.70 |
1:16.63 |
2:46.43 |
4:26.29 |
14. |
Georgina Sculthorpe |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
5:44.16 |
1:19.91 |
2:44.22 |
4:28.26 |
OPEN AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
David Bennett |
(81) |
Beckenham |
58.34 |
2. |
Jon Bone |
(83) |
Rtw Monson |
58.75 |
3. |
William Felgate |
(82) |
Portsmouth N |
59.13 |
4. |
Tom Harnett |
(82) |
Beckenham |
1:00.31 |
5. |
Chris Hutchinson |
(86) |
Crawley |
1:00.50 |
6. |
Derrick Lee |
(86) |
Crawley |
1:00.61 |
7. |
James Lawton |
(87) |
Smiths Swim |
1:02.32 |
8. |
Harry Clarke |
(87) |
Rtw Monson |
1:03.10 |
9. |
Martin Cox |
(89) |
Portsmouth N |
1:03.11 |
10. |
Joshua McEvoy |
(86) |
Beckenham |
1:03.61 |
11. |
Alexander Bunce |
(89) |
Waltham For |
1:03.67 |
12. |
Steve Norman |
(85) |
Portsmouth N |
1:03.79 |
13. |
Jamie Chappell |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
1:03.84 |
14. |
Nicholas Harnett |
(87) |
Edmonton Phx |
1:04.61 |
15. |
Xavier Mohammed |
(90) |
Bromley |
1:04.71 |
16. |
Ray Heap |
(83) |
Kingston Roy |
1:04.76 |
17. |
Mark Harrington |
(88) |
Crawley |
1:04.97 |
18. |
Tony Evans |
(88) |
Greenwich |
1:05.18 |
19. |
David J McGuire |
(87) |
Bracknell |
1:05.31 |
20. |
Alex Reeves |
(88) |
Eastleigh |
1:05.54 |
21. |
Jack Smith |
(88) |
Brighton |
1:06.39 |
22. |
James Tebbett |
(88) |
Portsmouth N |
1:06.46 |
23. |
Daniel D Hime |
(89) |
Killerwhales |
1:06.78 |
24. |
Adam Jones |
(89) |
Crawley |
1:07.06 |
25. |
Ben Terry |
(85) |
Portsmouth N |
1:07.61 |
|
Kouji Urata |
(90) |
Hatfield |
DIS SL 1L. |
16 YEARS/UNDER AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
James Lawton |
(87) |
Smiths Swim |
1:02.32 |
2. |
Harry Clarke |
(87) |
Rtw Monson |
1:03.10 |
3. |
Martin Cox |
(89) |
Portsmouth N |
1:03.11 |
4. |
Alexander Bunce |
(89) |
Waltham For |
1:03.67 |
5. |
Jamie Chappell |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
1:03.84 |
6. |
Nicholas Harnett |
(87) |
Edmonton Phx |
1:04.61 |
7. |
Xavier Mohammed |
(90) |
Bromley |
1:04.71 |
8. |
Mark Harrington |
(88) |
Crawley |
1:04.97 |
9. |
Tony Evans |
(88) |
Greenwich |
1:05.18 |
10. |
David J McGuire |
(87) |
Bracknell |
1:05.31 |
11. |
Alex Reeves |
(88) |
Eastleigh |
1:05.54 |
12. |
Jack Smith |
(88) |
Brighton |
1:06.39 |
13. |
James Tebbett |
(88) |
Portsmouth N |
1:06.46 |
14. |
Daniel D Hime |
(89) |
Killerwhales |
1:06.78 |
15. |
Adam Jones |
(89) |
Crawley |
1:07.06 |
|
Kouji Urata |
(90) |
Hatfield |
DIS SL 1L. |
OPEN AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Holly Mills |
(88) |
Ealing |
1:09.18 |
2. |
Laura Chase |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
1:09.31 |
3. |
Kelly M Andrews |
(87) |
Killerwhales |
1:10.03 |
4. |
Tara Hutt |
(79) |
Havant & Wat |
1:10.31 |
5. |
Kayleigh Bush |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
1:11.18 |
6. |
Jodie Miller |
(89) |
Haywards Hth |
1:11.57 |
7. |
Kirsty Forbes |
(90) |
Killerwhales |
1:12.10 |
8. |
Georgina Sculthorpe |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
1:12.81 |
9. |
Caroline Wroe |
(90) |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:12.94 |
10. |
Kerry Pinington |
(88) |
Rtw Monson |
1:13.44 |
11. |
Holly White |
(88) |
Brighton |
1:13.86 |
12. |
Aleysha Shafique |
(89) |
Ealing |
1:13.89 |
13. |
Annabel Byrne |
(88) |
Bracknell |
1:13.99 |
14. |
Laura Baker |
(89) |
Hitchin |
1:14.29 |
15. |
Louise Cox |
(88) |
Portsmouth N |
1:14.42 |
16. |
Rachael Gatford |
(89) |
Beckenham |
1:14.69 |
17. |
Jannette Evans |
(89) |
Greenwich |
1:15.46 |
16 YEARS/UNDER AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Holly Mills |
(88) |
Ealing |
1:09.18 |
2. |
Laura Chase |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
1:09.31 |
3. |
Kelly M Andrews |
(87) |
Killerwhales |
1:10.03 |
4. |
Kayleigh Bush |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
1:11.18 |
5. |
Jodie Miller |
(89) |
Haywards Hth |
1:11.57 |
6. |
Kirsty Forbes |
(90) |
Killerwhales |
1:12.10 |
7. |
Georgina Sculthorpe |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
1:12.81 |
8. |
Caroline Wroe |
(90) |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:12.94 |
9. |
Kerry Pinington |
(88) |
Rtw Monson |
1:13.44 |
10. |
Holly White |
(88) |
Brighton |
1:13.86 |
11. |
Aleysha Shafique |
(89) |
Ealing |
1:13.89 |
12. |
Annabel Byrne |
(88) |
Bracknell |
1:13.99 |
13. |
Laura Baker |
(89) |
Hitchin |
1:14.29 |
14. |
Louise Cox |
(88) |
Portsmouth N |
1:14.42 |
15. |
Rachael Gatford |
(89) |
Beckenham |
1:14.69 |
16. |
Jannette Evans |
(89) |
Greenwich |
1:15.46 |
OPEN AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Chris Hutchinson |
(86) |
Crawley |
28.51 |
2. |
William Felgate |
(82) |
Portsmouth N |
28.80 |
3. |
Tom Harnett |
(82) |
Beckenham |
29.33 |
4. |
Jonathan Audis |
(80) |
Co South'ton |
29.48 |
5. |
James Stockdale |
(88) |
Portsmouth N |
29.63 |
6. |
Steve Johnson |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
30.58 |
7. |
Ben McIvor |
(87) |
St Bedes Sch |
30.63 |
8. |
Thomas Kirk |
(85) |
Beckenham |
30.71 |
9. |
James Lawton |
(87) |
Smiths Swim |
30.74 |
10. |
Anthony Perkins |
(87) |
Ealing |
30.95 |
11. |
David J McGuire |
(87) |
Bracknell |
31.07 |
12. |
Harry Clarke |
(87) |
Rtw Monson |
31.11 |
13. |
Adam Jones |
(89) |
Crawley |
31.13 |
14. |
Alexander Bunce |
(89) |
Waltham For |
31.54 |
15. |
Andrew Curtin |
(89) |
Hatfield |
32.01 |
16. |
Mark Smith |
(88) |
Crawley |
32.07 |
17. |
Lukas Matinsovers |
(87) |
Waltham For |
32.88 |
16 YEARS/UNDER AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
James Stockdale |
(88) |
Portsmouth N |
29.63 |
2. |
Steve Johnson |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
30.58 |
3. |
Ben McIvor |
(87) |
St Bedes Sch |
30.63 |
4. |
James Lawton |
(87) |
Smiths Swim |
30.74 |
5. |
Anthony Perkins |
(87) |
Ealing |
30.95 |
6. |
David J McGuire |
(87) |
Bracknell |
31.07 |
7. |
Harry Clarke |
(87) |
Rtw Monson |
31.11 |
8. |
Adam Jones |
(89) |
Crawley |
31.13 |
9. |
Alexander Bunce |
(89) |
Waltham For |
31.54 |
10. |
Andrew Curtin |
(89) |
Hatfield |
32.01 |
11. |
Mark Smith |
(88) |
Crawley |
32.07 |
12. |
Lukas Matinsovers |
(87) |
Waltham For |
32.88 |