SCASA Winter Championships 2003
Session One
Saturday 29th November
OPEN AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
William Felgate |
(82) |
Portsmouth N |
54.84 |
2. |
Chris Hutchinson |
(86) |
Crawley |
55.20 |
3. |
Phillip Wolburn |
(86) |
St Bedes Sch |
55.60 |
4. |
Derrick Lee |
(86) |
Crawley |
55.94 |
5. |
Ben Hutchinson |
(86) |
Crawley |
56.01 |
6. |
James Tebbett |
(88) |
Portsmouth N |
56.03 |
7. |
David Bennett |
(81) |
Beckenham |
56.09 |
8. |
Mark Harrington |
(88) |
Crawley |
56.14 |
9. |
Ben McIvor |
(87) |
St Bedes Sch |
56.17 |
10. |
Luke Wakefield |
(88) |
Newbury |
56.23 |
11. |
Tom Allen |
(84) |
Beckenham |
56.27 |
12. |
James Stockdale |
(88) |
Portsmouth N |
56.50 |
13. |
David J McGuire |
(87) |
Bracknell |
56.97 |
14. |
Richard Charlesworth |
(88) |
Hatfield |
57.15 |
15. |
Allen Lindenberg |
(89) |
Waltham For |
57.39 |
16. |
|
(87) |
Eastleigh |
57.41 |
17. |
Thomas White |
(88) |
Winch&Hasle |
57.74 |
18. |
Jamie Chappell |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
57.86 |
19. |
Matt Shead |
(89) |
Bexley |
57.87 |
20. |
Mark Smith |
(88) |
Crawley |
58.03 |
21. |
Matthew Salt |
(87) |
Hitchin |
58.07 |
22. |
Ryan Brova |
(88) |
Harrow Weald |
58.09 |
23. |
Alexander Bunce |
(89) |
Waltham For |
58.31 |
24. |
Andrew Curtin |
(89) |
Hatfield |
58.36 |
25. |
Harry Clarke |
(87) |
Rtw Monson |
58.59 |
26. |
Martin Cox |
(89) |
Portsmouth N |
58.76 |
27. |
Mark Bannister |
(88) |
Rushmoor Ryl |
58.93 |
28. |
Jack Smith |
(88) |
Brighton |
59.19 |
29. |
Joshua Willcocks |
(90) |
Eastleigh |
59.29 |
30. |
Adam Jones |
(89) |
Crawley |
59.45 |
31. |
Alex Rust |
(90) |
Hatfield |
59.46 |
31. |
Stuart Robinson |
(88) |
Beckenham |
59.46 |
33. |
Paul Gooding |
(89) |
Hitchin |
59.49 |
34. |
Tony Evans |
(88) |
Greenwich |
59.52 |
16 YEARS/UNDER AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
James Tebbett |
(88) |
Portsmouth N |
56.03 |
2. |
Mark Harrington |
(88) |
Crawley |
56.14 |
3. |
Ben McIvor |
(87) |
St Bedes Sch |
56.17 |
4. |
Luke Wakefield |
(88) |
Newbury |
56.23 |
5. |
James Stockdale |
(88) |
Portsmouth N |
56.50 |
6. |
David J McGuire |
(87) |
Bracknell |
56.97 |
7. |
Richard Charlesworth |
(88) |
Hatfield |
57.15 |
8. |
Allen Lindenberg |
(89) |
Waltham For |
57.39 |
9. |
|
(87) |
Eastleigh |
57.41 |
10. |
Thomas White |
(88) |
Winch&Hasle |
57.74 |
11. |
Jamie Chappell |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
57.86 |
12. |
Matt Shead |
(89) |
Bexley |
57.87 |
13. |
Mark Smith |
(88) |
Crawley |
58.03 |
14. |
Matthew Salt |
(87) |
Hitchin |
58.07 |
15. |
Ryan Brova |
(88) |
Harrow Weald |
58.09 |
16. |
Alexander Bunce |
(89) |
Waltham For |
58.31 |
17. |
Andrew Curtin |
(89) |
Hatfield |
58.36 |
18. |
Harry Clarke |
(87) |
Rtw Monson |
58.59 |
19. |
Martin Cox |
(89) |
Portsmouth N |
58.76 |
20. |
Mark Bannister |
(88) |
Rushmoor Ryl |
58.93 |
21. |
Jack Smith |
(88) |
Brighton |
59.19 |
22. |
Joshua Willcocks |
(90) |
Eastleigh |
59.29 |
23. |
Adam Jones |
(89) |
Crawley |
59.45 |
24. |
Alex Rust |
(90) |
Hatfield |
59.46 |
24. |
Stuart Robinson |
(88) |
Beckenham |
59.46 |
26. |
Paul Gooding |
(89) |
Hitchin |
59.49 |
27. |
Tony Evans |
(88) |
Greenwich |
59.52 |
OPEN AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
100 |
1. |
Laura Chase |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
2:07.99 |
1:03.55 |
2. |
Natalie Prince |
(86) |
Elmbridge |
2:08.48 |
1:03.36 |
3. |
Gemma Spofforth |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
2:10.19 |
1:03.82 |
4. |
Katy Sexton |
(82) |
Portsmouth N |
2:11.24 |
1:03.99 |
4. |
Kelly M Andrews |
(87) |
Killerwhales |
2:11.24 |
1:04.22 |
6. |
Tara Hutt |
(79) |
Havant & Wat |
2:11.55 |
1:04.65 |
7. |
Emma Harris |
(87) |
Newbury |
2:11.58 |
1:04.07 |
8. |
Rachael George |
(90) |
Hatfield |
2:11.64 |
1:04.35 |
9. |
Rachael Gatford |
(89) |
Beckenham |
2:12.17 |
1:04.63 |
10. |
Jade Barclay |
(89) |
Beckenham |
2:12.44 |
1:04.68 |
11. |
Emma Eaves |
(90) |
Brighton |
2:12.97 |
1:04.82 |
12. |
Holly White |
(88) |
Brighton |
2:13.24 |
1:04.78 |
13. |
Chloe Ross |
(90) |
Bexley |
2:13.40 |
1:05.24 |
14. |
Ceri Unwin |
(91) |
Hatfield |
2:14.09 |
1:06.10 |
15. |
Jodie Miller |
(89) |
Haywards Hth |
2:14.59 |
1:05.73 |
16. |
Amy Kent |
(86) |
Brighton |
2:15.76 |
1:04.38 |
17. |
Clare M Baranowski |
(88) |
Winch&Hasle |
2:15.99 |
1:05.86 |
18. |
Sarah Ward |
(88) |
Hatfield |
2:16.40 |
1:06.21 |
19. |
Amanda Randall |
(89) |
Kingston Roy |
2:17.40 |
1:05.77 |
20. |
Kayleigh Bush |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
2:18.18 |
1:07.11 |
21. |
Kerry Pinington |
(88) |
Rtw Monson |
2:18.38 |
1:05.18 |
22. |
Natalie Smith |
(89) |
Hatfield |
2:18.56 |
1:06.92 |
23. |
Samantha Rose |
(89) |
Portsmouth N |
2:18.98 |
1:08.21 |
24. |
Holly Tanner |
(89) |
Reading |
2:19.39 |
1:08.10 |
25. |
Lindsey Ross |
(87) |
Bracknell |
2:20.40 |
1:07.42 |
26. |
Rikki Jackson |
(86) |
Portsmouth N |
2:20.74 |
1:08.24 |
27. |
Margaux Trappey |
(88) |
St Bedes Sch |
2:21.74 |
1:08.22 |
16 YEARS/UNDER AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
100 |
1. |
Laura Chase |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
2:07.99 |
1:03.55 |
2. |
Gemma Spofforth |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
2:10.19 |
1:03.82 |
3. |
Kelly M Andrews |
(87) |
Killerwhales |
2:11.24 |
1:04.22 |
4. |
Emma Harris |
(87) |
Newbury |
2:11.58 |
1:04.07 |
5. |
Rachael George |
(90) |
Hatfield |
2:11.64 |
1:04.35 |
6. |
Rachael Gatford |
(89) |
Beckenham |
2:12.17 |
1:04.63 |
7. |
Jade Barclay |
(89) |
Beckenham |
2:12.44 |
1:04.68 |
8. |
Emma Eaves |
(90) |
Brighton |
2:12.97 |
1:04.82 |
9. |
Holly White |
(88) |
Brighton |
2:13.24 |
1:04.78 |
10. |
Chloe Ross |
(90) |
Bexley |
2:13.40 |
1:05.24 |
11. |
Ceri Unwin |
(91) |
Hatfield |
2:14.09 |
1:06.10 |
12. |
Jodie Miller |
(89) |
Haywards Hth |
2:14.59 |
1:05.73 |
13. |
Clare M Baranowski |
(88) |
Winch&Hasle |
2:15.99 |
1:05.86 |
14. |
Sarah Ward |
(88) |
Hatfield |
2:16.40 |
1:06.21 |
15. |
Amanda Randall |
(89) |
Kingston Roy |
2:17.40 |
1:05.77 |
16. |
Kayleigh Bush |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
2:18.18 |
1:07.11 |
17. |
Kerry Pinington |
(88) |
Rtw Monson |
2:18.38 |
1:05.18 |
18. |
Natalie Smith |
(89) |
Hatfield |
2:18.56 |
1:06.92 |
19. |
Samantha Rose |
(89) |
Portsmouth N |
2:18.98 |
1:08.21 |
20. |
Holly Tanner |
(89) |
Reading |
2:19.39 |
1:08.10 |
21. |
Lindsey Ross |
(87) |
Bracknell |
2:20.40 |
1:07.42 |
22. |
Margaux Trappey |
(88) |
St Bedes Sch |
2:21.74 |
1:08.22 |
OPEN AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Chris Jones |
(81) |
Co South'ton |
30.94 |
2. |
Christopher Watkinson |
(86) |
Braintree |
32.47 |
3. |
Danny Sivers |
(86) |
Crawley |
32.78 |
4. |
Luke Merrigan |
(83) |
Portsmouth N |
33.17 |
5. |
Luke Wakefield |
(88) |
Newbury |
33.34 |
6. |
Jack Smith |
(88) |
Brighton |
33.40 |
7. |
Gary Stephenson |
(87) |
Edmonton Phx |
33.85 |
8. |
Richard Charlesworth |
(88) |
Hatfield |
34.44 |
9. |
Derrick Lee |
(86) |
Crawley |
34.91 |
10. |
Paul Gooding |
(89) |
Hitchin |
34.92 |
16 YEARS/UNDER AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Luke Wakefield |
(88) |
Newbury |
33.34 |
2. |
Jack Smith |
(88) |
Brighton |
33.40 |
3. |
Gary Stephenson |
(87) |
Edmonton Phx |
33.85 |
4. |
Richard Charlesworth |
(88) |
Hatfield |
34.44 |
5. |
Paul Gooding |
(89) |
Hitchin |
34.92 |
OPEN AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Rikki Jackson |
(86) |
Portsmouth N |
1:16.19 |
2. |
Nicola Ballingall |
(89) |
Chesham |
1:17.99 |
3. |
Ashley Murray |
(89) |
Hatfield |
1:19.48 |
4. |
Bryony Dunne |
(91) |
Winch&Hasle |
1:20.09 |
5. |
Sally Stewart |
(85) |
Chesham |
1:20.35 |
6. |
Francesca Knapman |
(89) |
Hatfield |
1:21.10 |
7. |
Kirsty Ager |
(88) |
Beaver |
1:21.22 |
8. |
Amy Kent |
(86) |
Brighton |
1:21.27 |
9. |
Laura West |
(88) |
Brighton |
1:21.31 |
9. |
Angela Fu |
(89) |
Co South'ton |
1:21.31 |
11. |
Heather Stephenson |
(90) |
Edmonton Phx |
1:21.32 |
12. |
Phillippa Tappin |
(88) |
Hatfield |
1:21.49 |
13. |
Sabrina Turner |
(89) |
Havant & Wat |
1:21.96 |
14. |
Emma Dean |
(87) |
Brighton |
1:22.03 |
15. |
Christina J Leader |
(89) |
Killerwhales |
1:22.71 |
16. |
Louise Cox |
(88) |
Portsmouth N |
1:23.02 |
17. |
Hollie Bax |
(88) |
St Bedes Sch |
1:23.53 |
18. |
Joanne Watson |
(87) |
Hitchin |
1:23.72 |
19. |
Alice Scott |
(89) |
Killerwhales |
1:24.35 |
20. |
Lilian Brett |
(88) |
Greenwich |
1:25.21 |
21. |
Janine C Rayner |
(89) |
Killerwhales |
1:25.22 |
22. |
Ruth Pay |
(89) |
Hitchin |
1:27.21 |
23. |
Jordan Sapsed-Byrne |
(89) |
Edmonton Phx |
1:27.93 |
24. |
Hannah OGrady |
(91) |
Crawley |
1:29.79 |
16 YEARS/UNDER AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Nicola Ballingall |
(89) |
Chesham |
1:17.99 |
2. |
Ashley Murray |
(89) |
Hatfield |
1:19.48 |
3. |
Bryony Dunne |
(91) |
Winch&Hasle |
1:20.09 |
4. |
Francesca Knapman |
(89) |
Hatfield |
1:21.10 |
5. |
Kirsty Ager |
(88) |
Beaver |
1:21.22 |
6. |
Laura West |
(88) |
Brighton |
1:21.31 |
9. |
Angela Fu |
(89) |
Co South'ton |
1:21.31 |
8. |
Heather Stephenson |
(90) |
Edmonton Phx |
1:21.32 |
9. |
Phillippa Tappin |
(88) |
Hatfield |
1:21.49 |
10. |
Sabrina Turner |
(89) |
Havant & Wat |
1:21.96 |
11. |
Emma Dean |
(87) |
Brighton |
1:22.03 |
12. |
Christina J Leader |
(89) |
Killerwhales |
1:22.71 |
13. |
Louise Cox |
(88) |
Portsmouth N |
1:23.02 |
14. |
Hollie Bax |
(88) |
St Bedes Sch |
1:23.53 |
15. |
Joanne Watson |
(87) |
Hitchin |
1:23.72 |
16. |
Alice Scott |
(89) |
Killerwhales |
1:24.35 |
17. |
Lilian Brett |
(88) |
Greenwich |
1:25.21 |
18. |
Janine C Rayner |
(89) |
Killerwhales |
1:25.22 |
19. |
Ruth Pay |
(89) |
Hitchin |
1:27.21 |
20. |
Jordan Sapsed-Byrne |
(89) |
Edmonton Phx |
1:27.93 |
21. |
Hannah OGrady |
(91) |
Crawley |
1:29.79 |
16 YEARS/UNDER AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
100 |
200 |
300 |
1. |
Adam Brown |
(89) |
Hatfield |
4:47.61 |
1:04.00 |
2:19.84 |
3:42.81 |
2. |
James Stockdale |
(88) |
Portsmouth N |
4:49.42 |
1:08.25 |
2:21.39 |
3:46.90 |
3. |
Jonathan Quinn |
(90) |
Hatfield |
4:54.19 |
1:08.77 |
2:22.94 |
3:46.49 |
4. |
Alex Reeves |
(88) |
Eastleigh |
5:02.26 |
1:08.90 |
2:28.32 |
3:53.63 |
5. |
Robert J Saunders |
(88) |
Bexley |
5:03.27 |
1:08.76 |
2:26.15 |
3:47.64 |
6. |
Martin Cox |
(89) |
Portsmouth N |
5:04.11 |
1:06.49 |
2:25.82 |
3:55.76 |
7. |
Xavier Mohammed |
(90) |
Bromley |
5:09.07 |
1:09.89 |
2:27.44 |
3:58.11 |
8. |
Jamie Chappell |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
5:11.60 |
1:07.78 |
2:27.28 |
4:01.66 |
9. |
Jack Smith |
(88) |
Brighton |
5:12.89 |
1:10.81 |
2:32.58 |
4:00.74 |
10. |
Ricky Garzia |
(89) |
Eastbourne |
5:14.44 |
1:10.84 |
2:32.18 |
4:01.23 |
11. |
Daniel D Hime |
(89) |
Killerwhales |
5:18.09 |
1:08.77 |
2:33.10 |
4:04.30 |
12. |
Nicholas Harnett |
(87) |
Edmonton Phx |
5:33.81 |
1:09.25 |
2:33.95 |
4:14.03 |
OPEN AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
100 |
200 |
300 |
1. |
Christopher Watkinson |
(86) |
Braintree |
4:41.28 |
1:04.37 |
2:18.61 |
3:36.87 |
2. |
Adam Brown |
(89) |
Hatfield |
4:47.61 |
1:04.00 |
2:19.84 |
3:42.81 |
3. |
James Stockdale |
(88) |
Portsmouth N |
4:49.42 |
1:08.25 |
2:21.39 |
3:46.90 |
4. |
Oliver Jarvis |
(85) |
Portsmouth N |
4:52.25 |
1:04.16 |
2:19.85 |
3:43.22 |
5. |
Jonathan Quinn |
(90) |
Hatfield |
4:54.19 |
1:08.77 |
2:22.94 |
3:46.49 |
6. |
Ben Terry |
(85) |
Portsmouth N |
4:54.66 |
1:06.21 |
2:22.65 |
3:46.78 |
7. |
Alex Reeves |
(88) |
Eastleigh |
5:02.26 |
1:08.90 |
2:28.32 |
3:53.63 |
8. |
Robert J Saunders |
(88) |
Bexley |
5:03.27 |
1:08.76 |
2:26.15 |
3:47.64 |
9. |
Martin Cox |
(89) |
Portsmouth N |
5:04.11 |
1:06.49 |
2:25.82 |
3:55.76 |
10. |
Xavier Mohammed |
(90) |
Bromley |
5:09.07 |
1:09.89 |
2:27.44 |
3:58.11 |
11. |
Jamie Chappell |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
5:11.60 |
1:07.78 |
2:27.28 |
4:01.66 |
12. |
Jack Smith |
(88) |
Brighton |
5:12.89 |
1:10.81 |
2:32.58 |
4:00.74 |
13. |
Ricky Garzia |
(89) |
Eastbourne |
5:14.44 |
1:10.84 |
2:32.18 |
4:01.23 |
14. |
Daniel D Hime |
(89) |
Killerwhales |
5:18.09 |
1:08.77 |
2:33.10 |
4:04.30 |
15. |
Alexander Chklar |
(81) |
Spencer |
5:19.72 |
1:08.01 |
2:35.86 |
4:06.50 |
16. |
Nicholas Harnett |
(87) |
Edmonton Phx |
5:33.81 |
1:09.25 |
2:33.95 |
4:14.03 |
OPEN AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Jade Barclay |
(89) |
Beckenham |
1:07.67 |
2. |
Rosy Murray |
(90) |
Portsmouth N |
1:08.02 |
3. |
Laura Chase |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
1:08.10 |
4. |
Holly White |
(88) |
Brighton |
1:08.15 |
5. |
Charlotte L Watkins |
(88) |
Killerwhales |
1:08.27 |
6. |
Emma Macey |
(89) |
Co South'ton |
1:09.49 |
7. |
Emma Eaves |
(90) |
Brighton |
1:09.55 |
8. |
Courtney-Jo Carter |
(88) |
Beckenham |
1:09.59 |
9. |
Caroline Wroe |
(90) |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:10.49 |
10. |
Katy Sexton |
(82) |
Portsmouth N |
1:11.43 |
11. |
Katie L Hegmann |
(87) |
Killerwhales |
1:11.58 |
12. |
Laura Ridley |
(86) |
Killerwhales |
1:11.88 |
13. |
Margaux Trappey |
(88) |
St Bedes Sch |
1:12.30 |
14. |
Emma Boret |
(88) |
Bracknell |
1:12.36 |
15. |
Lisa Gleaves |
(88) |
Haywards Hth |
1:12.48 |
16 YEARS/UNDER AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Jade Barclay |
(89) |
Beckenham |
1:07.67 |
2. |
Rosy Murray |
(90) |
Portsmouth N |
1:08.02 |
3. |
Laura Chase |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
1:08.10 |
4. |
Holly White |
(88) |
Brighton |
1:08.15 |
5. |
Charlotte L Watkins |
(88) |
Killerwhales |
1:08.27 |
6. |
Emma Macey |
(89) |
Co South'ton |
1:09.49 |
7. |
Emma Eaves |
(90) |
Brighton |
1:09.55 |
8. |
Courtney-Jo Carter |
(88) |
Beckenham |
1:09.59 |
9. |
Caroline Wroe |
(90) |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:10.49 |
10. |
Katie L Hegmann |
(87) |
Killerwhales |
1:11.58 |
11. |
Margaux Trappey |
(88) |
St Bedes Sch |
1:12.30 |
12. |
Emma Boret |
(88) |
Bracknell |
1:12.36 |
13. |
Lisa Gleaves |
(88) |
Haywards Hth |
1:12.48 |
OPEN AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
David Bennett |
(81) |
Beckenham |
1:01.67 |
2. |
Chris Hutchinson |
(86) |
Crawley |
1:02.74 |
3. |
Mark Harrington |
(88) |
Crawley |
1:03.10 |
4. |
William Felgate |
(82) |
Portsmouth N |
1:03.12 |
5. |
James Stockdale |
(88) |
Portsmouth N |
1:03.15 |
6. |
Tom Harnett |
(82) |
Beckenham |
1:03.16 |
7. |
Ryan Spencer |
(86) |
Portsmouth N |
1:03.80 |
8. |
Jonathan Audis |
(80) |
Co South'ton |
1:03.85 |
9. |
Ben Hutchinson |
(86) |
Crawley |
1:04.27 |
10. |
Steve Johnson |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
1:04.89 |
11. |
Thomas Kirk |
(85) |
Beckenham |
1:05.03 |
12. |
Harry Clarke |
(87) |
Rtw Monson |
1:05.27 |
13. |
David J McGuire |
(87) |
Bracknell |
1:05.42 |
14. |
Ben McIvor |
(87) |
St Bedes Sch |
1:06.38 |
15. |
Thomas White |
(88) |
Winch&Hasle |
1:06.90 |
16. |
Jamie Chappell |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
1:07.17 |
17. |
Xavier Mohammed |
(90) |
Bromley |
1:07.81 |
18. |
Alexander Bunce |
(89) |
Waltham For |
1:07.97 |
19. |
James Tebbett |
(88) |
Portsmouth N |
1:08.93 |
20. |
|
(87) |
Eastleigh |
1:08.97 |
21. |
Adam Jones |
(89) |
Crawley |
1:09.11 |
22. |
Mark Bannister |
(88) |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:09.56 |
23. |
Nicholas Harnett |
(87) |
Edmonton Phx |
1:11.20 |
24. |
Shaun Challis |
(87) |
Brighton |
1:13.64 |
16 YEARS/UNDER AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Mark Harrington |
(88) |
Crawley |
1:03.10 |
2. |
James Stockdale |
(88) |
Portsmouth N |
1:03.15 |
3. |
Steve Johnson |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
1:04.89 |
4. |
Harry Clarke |
(87) |
Rtw Monson |
1:05.27 |
5. |
David J McGuire |
(87) |
Bracknell |
1:05.42 |
6. |
Ben McIvor |
(87) |
St Bedes Sch |
1:06.38 |
7. |
Thomas White |
(88) |
Winch&Hasle |
1:06.90 |
8. |
Jamie Chappell |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
1:07.17 |
9. |
Xavier Mohammed |
(90) |
Bromley |
1:07.81 |
10. |
Alexander Bunce |
(89) |
Waltham For |
1:07.97 |
11. |
James Tebbett |
(88) |
Portsmouth N |
1:08.93 |
12. |
|
(87) |
Eastleigh |
1:08.97 |
13. |
Adam Jones |
(89) |
Crawley |
1:09.11 |
14. |
Mark Bannister |
(88) |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:09.56 |
15. |
Nicholas Harnett |
(87) |
Edmonton Phx |
1:11.20 |
16. |
Shaun Challis |
(87) |
Brighton |
1:13.64 |
OPEN AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Gemma Spofforth |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
31.01 |
2. |
Tara Hutt |
(79) |
Havant & Wat |
32.62 |
3. |
Jodie Miller |
(89) |
Haywards Hth |
32.89 |
4. |
Kayleigh Bush |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
33.07 |
5. |
Kelly M Andrews |
(87) |
Killerwhales |
33.49 |
6. |
Nicola Ballingall |
(89) |
Chesham |
33.61 |
7. |
Holly White |
(88) |
Brighton |
33.73 |
8. |
Annabel Byrne |
(88) |
Bracknell |
33.87 |
9. |
Laura Baker |
(89) |
Hitchin |
34.12 |
10. |
Jannette Evans |
(89) |
Greenwich |
34.24 |
11. |
Kerry Pinington |
(88) |
Rtw Monson |
34.40 |
12. |
Georgina Sculthorpe |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
34.55 |
13. |
Emma Dean |
(87) |
Brighton |
34.87 |
16 YEARS/UNDER AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Gemma Spofforth |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
31.01 |
2. |
Jodie Miller |
(89) |
Haywards Hth |
32.89 |
3. |
Kayleigh Bush |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
33.07 |
4. |
Kelly M Andrews |
(87) |
Killerwhales |
33.49 |
5. |
Nicola Ballingall |
(89) |
Chesham |
33.61 |
6. |
Holly White |
(88) |
Brighton |
33.73 |
7. |
Annabel Byrne |
(88) |
Bracknell |
33.87 |
8. |
Laura Baker |
(89) |
Hitchin |
34.12 |
9. |
Jannette Evans |
(89) |
Greenwich |
34.24 |
10. |
Kerry Pinington |
(88) |
Rtw Monson |
34.40 |
11. |
Georgina Sculthorpe |
(87) |
Portsmouth N |
34.55 |
12. |
Emma Dean |
(87) |
Brighton |
34.87 |