SCASA 'Cheestrings' Age Group Championships 2003
Session 22: Sunday 22nd June
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Tariq Miller |
11 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:43.74 |
467 |
2. |
Aleksander Krunic |
11 |
Co Cant'bury |
2:44.42 |
461 |
3. |
Ricky Outhwaite |
11 |
Beckenham |
2:44.74 |
458 |
4. |
James A Williamson |
11 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:45.59 |
450 |
5. |
George Morris |
11 |
Southend |
2:48.12 |
430 |
6. |
Pavle Dimitrijevic |
11 |
Kingston Roy |
2:48.38 |
427 |
7. |
Daniel Crisp |
11 |
Herne Bay |
2:49.51 |
418 |
8. |
Peter Massey |
11 |
Hants North |
2:52.21 |
397 |
9. |
William Stocker |
11 |
Kingston Roy |
2:52.96 |
391 |
10. |
Nicholas Robson |
11 |
Kingston Roy |
2:53.18 |
389 |
11. |
Adam Harrington |
11 |
Crawley |
2:53.21 |
389 |
12. |
Sebastian Willcocks |
11 |
Solent Raid |
2:54.36 |
380 |
13. |
Jamie Shields |
11 |
Bracknell |
2:54.68 |
378 |
14. |
Henry Wood |
11 |
Phoenix Bas |
2:56.13 |
367 |
15. |
Callum Hillicks |
11 |
Crawley |
2:56.65 |
364 |
16. |
Matthew Davies |
11 |
Herne Bay |
2:57.54 |
357 |
17. |
Thomas Ford |
11 |
East Essex |
2:58.68 |
350 |
18. |
Benjamin Hayes |
11 |
Haringey Bor |
2:59.86 |
342 |
19. |
Bradley Moorhouse |
11 |
Black Lion |
3:01.06 |
335 |
20. |
Warren Berchie |
11 |
T5 Ldn West |
3:01.60 |
331 |
21. |
Harry Needs |
11 |
Camden Swiss |
3:01.98 |
329 |
22. |
Daniel Crawford |
11 |
Wycombe Dist |
3:04.09 |
316 |
|
J J Gallichan |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
DIS T 1L. |
|
|
James E Sculthorpe |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
DIS T 3L. |
|
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Jonathan Quinn |
12 |
Hatfield |
2:24.23 |
660 |
2. |
Max Brinkers |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:33.88 |
548 |
3. |
Bobby Cave |
12 |
Griffins Enf |
2:36.14 |
525 |
4. |
Roberto Pavoni |
12 |
Brentwood |
2:36.67 |
520 |
5. |
Alexander Warburton |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:36.68 |
519 |
6. |
Andrew Willis |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:37.43 |
511 |
7. |
Joseph Bader |
12 |
Windsor |
2:38.53 |
501 |
8. |
Dale Smith |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:38.83 |
499 |
9. |
Ben Duke |
12 |
Bognor Regis |
2:39.45 |
492 |
10. |
Jack Summers |
12 |
East Essex |
2:40.28 |
485 |
11. |
Thomas Norgate |
12 |
Windsor |
2:40.89 |
478 |
12. |
Adam Field |
12 |
Elmbridge |
2:41.57 |
472 |
13. |
Alistair Davis |
12 |
Leatherhead |
2:42.94 |
460 |
14. |
Matthew Slade |
12 |
Black Lion |
2:43.08 |
459 |
15. |
Adam Strawford |
12 |
Leatherhead |
2:43.12 |
458 |
16. |
Samuel Ward |
12 |
East Essex |
2:43.50 |
455 |
17. |
Christopher Ferguson |
12 |
Newbury |
2:43.92 |
452 |
18. |
Michael Biedul |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:44.12 |
450 |
19. |
Tomas Purton |
12 |
East Essex |
2:44.85 |
443 |
20. |
Gordon Laing |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:45.05 |
442 |
21. |
Matthew Allen |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
2:45.17 |
441 |
22. |
Joshua Privett |
12 |
Wycombe Dist |
2:45.92 |
435 |
23. |
Richard Moody |
12 |
Elmbridge |
2:46.22 |
432 |
24. |
Kyle Barrett |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:46.58 |
429 |
25. |
Jack Dewdney |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:46.79 |
428 |
26. |
Johnathan Ayling |
12 |
Guildford Ct |
2:47.30 |
423 |
27. |
James Wright |
12 |
Phoenix Bas |
2:48.39 |
415 |
28. |
Sam Peters |
12 |
Guildford Ct |
2:49.07 |
410 |
29. |
Lucas Irving |
12 |
Hemel Hemp |
2:49.64 |
404 |
30. |
Grant Robe |
12 |
Leatherhead |
2:49.83 |
403 |
31. |
Scott Taylor |
12 |
Winch&Hasle |
2:50.22 |
400 |
32. |
Alistair J Callaway |
12 |
Newbury |
2:50.40 |
399 |
33. |
Mark Inkester |
12 |
Leatherhead |
2:50.87 |
395 |
34. |
Oliver-James Wright |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:51.20 |
393 |
35. |
Thomas Ingram |
12 |
East Essex |
2:51.68 |
389 |
36. |
Alex Marr |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:51.92 |
387 |
37. |
Matthew Munn |
12 |
East Essex |
2:52.97 |
380 |
38. |
Daniel J Pointon |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:53.11 |
379 |
39. |
Matthew Wooldridge |
12 |
Shiverers |
2:53.90 |
372 |
40. |
Alexander Beaton |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
2:55.79 |
360 |
41. |
Karl Botha |
12 |
Ashford Town |
2:57.82 |
346 |
|
Edward Rice |
12 |
Teddington |
DIS ST |
|
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Emma Eaves |
12 |
Brighton |
2:33.41 |
720 |
1:12.65 |
1:20.76 |
2. |
Alys Thomas |
12 |
Kingston Roy |
2:40.91 |
628 |
1:16.93 |
1:23.98 |
3. |
Bethany Faulkner |
12 |
East Essex |
2:41.16 |
626 |
1:15.75 |
1:25.41 |
4. |
Charlotte Slater |
12 |
Co South'ton |
2:41.40 |
622 |
1:15.37 |
1:26.03 |
5. |
Kelsey McCue |
12 |
Bexley |
2:42.82 |
607 |
1:16.09 |
1:26.73 |
5. |
Jade Bowsher |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:42.82 |
607 |
1:19.73 |
1:23.09 |
7. |
Fern Cook |
12 |
East Essex |
2:44.64 |
587 |
1:17.24 |
1:27.40 |
8. |
Maria Mowbray |
12 |
East Essex |
2:45.98 |
573 |
1:20.79 |
1:25.19 |
9. |
Nicola Farmer |
12 |
East Essex |
2:52.92 |
506 |
1:23.70 |
1:29.22 |
10. |
Georgina Baxter |
12 |
Basildon |
2:56.20 |
475 |
1:23.31 |
1:32.89 |
11. |
Joanna Jeffcoate |
12 |
Hamble Aq |
2:56.46 |
474 |
1:20.89 |
1:35.57 |
12. |
Claire Robinson |
12 |
Herne Bay |
2:58.15 |
459 |
1:22.10 |
1:36.05 |
13. |
Shelley Pearce |
12 |
Littleh'pton |
2:59.36 |
450 |
1:26.71 |
1:32.65 |
14. |
Katarina Read |
12 |
Teddington |
3:00.45 |
440 |
1:27.75 |
1:32.70 |
15. |
Charlotte O'Mahoney |
12 |
East Essex |
3:02.04 |
427 |
1:23.59 |
1:38.45 |
16. |
Hope Niven |
12 |
Guernsey |
3:03.08 |
420 |
1:28.12 |
1:34.96 |
17. |
Sophie Wilkinson |
12 |
Rtw Monson |
3:05.62 |
401 |
1:24.20 |
1:41.42 |
|
Jessica Ward |
12 |
East Essex |
DIS SL 1L. |
|
|
|
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Rosy Murray |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:29.27 |
735 |
1:11.56 |
1:17.71 |
2. |
Madeleine Leong |
13 |
East Essex |
2:29.62 |
731 |
1:10.76 |
1:18.86 |
3. |
Jessica Lambson |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:31.14 |
711 |
1:12.07 |
1:19.07 |
4. |
Charlotte Wright |
13 |
Kingston Roy |
2:31.30 |
708 |
1:10.46 |
1:20.84 |
5. |
Grace Francis |
13 |
Basildon |
2:31.95 |
700 |
1:12.34 |
1:19.61 |
6. |
Holly Tanner |
13 |
Reading |
2:32.07 |
699 |
1:12.48 |
1:19.59 |
7. |
Katie Ambridge |
13 |
Wycombe Dist |
2:33.90 |
675 |
1:13.05 |
1:20.85 |
8. |
Frankie Murphy |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:34.71 |
665 |
1:13.85 |
1:20.86 |
9. |
Louisa Downs |
13 |
Reading |
2:35.06 |
661 |
1:13.40 |
1:21.66 |
10. |
Isobel Rogers |
13 |
Brighton |
2:35.50 |
657 |
1:13.57 |
1:21.93 |
11. |
Athena Liao |
13 |
East Essex |
2:39.46 |
610 |
1:13.43 |
1:26.03 |
12. |
Faye Barnard |
13 |
Hatfield |
2:40.40 |
600 |
1:14.97 |
1:25.43 |
13. |
Tiffanie Briggs |
13 |
Leatherhead |
2:44.23 |
560 |
1:17.38 |
1:26.85 |
14. |
Rebecca Alderson |
13 |
Reading |
2:46.84 |
534 |
1:14.98 |
1:31.86 |
15. |
Laura Everest |
13 |
Rtw Monson |
2:50.89 |
496 |
1:20.10 |
1:30.79 |
16. |
Emma Langridge |
13 |
East Essex |
2:52.99 |
477 |
1:22.43 |
1:30.56 |
17. |
Lauren Andrews |
13 |
Killerwhales |
2:53.29 |
475 |
1:18.19 |
1:35.10 |
18. |
Rebecca King |
13 |
Kingston Roy |
2:53.56 |
473 |
1:21.93 |
1:31.63 |
19. |
Gemma Plastow |
13 |
Slough Eton |
2:57.39 |
441 |
1:22.43 |
1:34.96 |
20. |
Kayleigh Garwood |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:57.97 |
437 |
1:24.77 |
1:33.20 |
21. |
Jessica R Gill |
13 |
Elmbridge |
2:59.71 |
422 |
1:26.06 |
1:33.65 |
22. |
Natalie Ward |
13 |
Barking |
3:00.05 |
420 |
1:20.54 |
1:39.51 |
23. |
Alice Fisher |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
3:05.56 |
380 |
1:28.32 |
1:37.24 |
24. |
Carol Messider |
13 |
Wycombe Dist |
3:06.07 |
377 |
1:24.71 |
1:41.36 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Hidetaka Kimura |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:14.48 |
631 |
2. |
Ricky Garzia |
13 |
Eastbourne |
1:18.33 |
546 |
3. |
Paul Gooding |
13 |
Hitchin |
1:18.53 |
542 |
4. |
Joshua Clinch |
13 |
Hants North |
1:18.55 |
541 |
5. |
David Lloyd |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:19.90 |
514 |
6. |
Christopher Ashton |
13 |
Leatherhead |
1:20.25 |
508 |
7. |
Gareth Morgan |
13 |
Leatherhead |
1:22.39 |
467 |
8. |
Ashley P G Mitchell |
13 |
East Essex |
1:22.62 |
464 |
9. |
Ashley Parkin |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:22.87 |
459 |
10. |
Matthew Smith |
13 |
Hornchurch |
1:22.88 |
459 |
11. |
Koray Tahir |
13 |
Griffins Enf |
1:23.19 |
454 |
12. |
Adam Reddings |
13 |
Guildford Ct |
1:24.63 |
430 |
13. |
Daniel Browne |
13 |
Beckenham |
1:24.66 |
429 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Matthew Shead |
14 |
Bexley |
1:09.83 |
731 |
2. |
David Jacobs |
14 |
East Essex |
1:12.07 |
671 |
3. |
Jack Smith |
14 |
Brighton |
1:14.03 |
622 |
4. |
Martin Cox |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
1:15.58 |
587 |
5. |
Thomas Haworth |
14 |
Basildon |
1:15.61 |
586 |
6. |
Kristian Glenny |
14 |
Saxon Crown |
1:17.03 |
556 |
7. |
Alexander Reeves |
14 |
Solent Raid |
1:18.02 |
536 |
8. |
Dimitry Saibel |
14 |
Dover LG |
1:18.48 |
526 |
9. |
Richard Charlesworth |
14 |
Hatfield |
1:18.81 |
519 |
10. |
Oliver Read |
14 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:19.18 |
512 |
11. |
William Birch |
14 |
East Essex |
1:20.89 |
480 |
12. |
Oliver Glazier |
14 |
Woking |
1:21.22 |
474 |
13. |
Sam Maloney-Cox |
14 |
Teddington |
1:21.89 |
462 |
14. |
Craig Jones |
14 |
Black Lion |
1:21.90 |
462 |
15. |
Samuel Newland |
14 |
Hants North |
1:22.00 |
460 |
16. |
Billy Parker-Brown |
14 |
Becontree |
1:22.02 |
460 |
17. |
Adam Jones |
14 |
Crawley |
1:22.14 |
458 |
18. |
James Bull |
14 |
Bexley |
1:22.52 |
451 |
19. |
Daniel Hime |
14 |
Killerwhales |
1:22.65 |
449 |
20. |
Oliver Booton |
14 |
Beckenham |
1:22.95 |
444 |
21. |
Aaron Edmonds |
14 |
Orpington OJ |
1:24.07 |
425 |
22. |
Roger G Mallet |
14 |
Woking |
1:24.32 |
421 |
23. |
Robert Taylor |
14 |
Woking |
1:25.30 |
406 |
24. |
Philip Minot |
14 |
Basildon |
1:26.27 |
391 |
25. |
Ben C-Stephenson |
14 |
Killerwhales |
1:27.03 |
380 |
|
Dimitris Mitakos |
14 |
Orpington OJ |
DIS T 1L. |
|
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Callum Hillicks |
11 |
Crawley |
1:15.95 |
440 |
2. |
Luke Smith |
11 |
Co Cant'bury |
1:17.01 |
420 |
3. |
Ricky Outhwaite |
11 |
Beckenham |
1:17.36 |
413 |
4. |
Sebastian Willcocks |
11 |
Solent Raid |
1:18.64 |
390 |
5. |
Thomas Burley |
11 |
Harlow Pen |
1:19.75 |
372 |
6. |
Grant Chandler |
11 |
Barking |
1:20.27 |
364 |
7. |
Tariq Miller |
11 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:21.88 |
339 |
8. |
Daniel Crisp |
11 |
Herne Bay |
1:22.19 |
334 |
9. |
James E Sculthorpe |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
1:22.35 |
332 |
10. |
Aleksander Krunic |
11 |
Co Cant'bury |
1:22.91 |
324 |
11. |
Matthew Davies |
11 |
Herne Bay |
1:27.30 |
267 |
12. |
Warren Berchie |
11 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:27.67 |
263 |
|
Pavle Dimitrijevic |
11 |
Kingston Roy |
DIS SL 1L. |
|
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Jonathan Quinn |
12 |
Hatfield |
1:07.86 |
557 |
2. |
Max Brinkers |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
1:08.06 |
552 |
3. |
Tomas Purton |
12 |
East Essex |
1:11.57 |
474 |
4. |
Samuel Ward |
12 |
East Essex |
1:12.27 |
459 |
5. |
Dale Smith |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:14.21 |
421 |
6. |
Angus Hewett |
12 |
Co Cant'bury |
1:14.23 |
420 |
7. |
Michael Biedul |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:14.73 |
411 |
7. |
Joseph Bader |
12 |
Windsor |
1:14.73 |
411 |
9. |
Ben Duke |
12 |
Bognor Regis |
1:15.06 |
406 |
10. |
Billy Tubbs |
12 |
East Essex |
1:15.51 |
398 |
11. |
Sam Peters |
12 |
Guildford Ct |
1:16.45 |
382 |
12. |
Gordon Laing |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:17.87 |
358 |
13. |
Mark Inkester |
12 |
Leatherhead |
1:18.24 |
353 |
14. |
Daniel Wiles |
12 |
Brighton |
1:18.38 |
350 |
15. |
Thomas Ingram |
12 |
East Essex |
1:18.49 |
348 |
16. |
Jack Summers |
12 |
East Essex |
1:18.50 |
348 |
17. |
Rhys Mould |
12 |
East Essex |
1:18.75 |
345 |
18. |
Matthew Wooldridge |
12 |
Shiverers |
1:19.12 |
339 |
19. |
James Wright |
12 |
Phoenix Bas |
1:19.14 |
338 |
20. |
Joshua Privett |
12 |
Wycombe Dist |
1:19.74 |
329 |
21. |
Daniel Bleach |
12 |
Killerwhales |
1:19.78 |
329 |
22. |
Jack Borszcz |
12 |
Beckenham |
1:20.00 |
326 |
23. |
Daniel F Shinnie |
12 |
Amersham |
1:20.11 |
325 |
24. |
Joshua Brand |
12 |
East Essex |
1:20.59 |
318 |
25. |
Edward Rice |
12 |
Teddington |
1:20.66 |
317 |
26. |
Grant Robe |
12 |
Leatherhead |
1:21.26 |
308 |
27. |
David Short |
12 |
Winch&Hasle |
1:21.42 |
306 |
28. |
Karl Botha |
12 |
Ashford Town |
1:22.02 |
298 |
29. |
Adam Field |
12 |
Elmbridge |
1:22.30 |
295 |
30. |
Alexander Beaton |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
1:22.87 |
287 |
31. |
Alistair Davis |
12 |
Leatherhead |
1:23.73 |
276 |
32. |
Oliver-James Wright |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:28.95 |
220 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
300 |
400 |
1. |
James Whelan |
13 |
Winch&Hasle |
4:33.87 |
603 |
1:04.49 |
1:10.22 |
1:09.58 |
1:09.58 |
2. |
Joshua Willcocks |
13 |
Solent Raid |
4:36.91 |
584 |
1:04.92 |
1:11.46 |
1:12.00 |
1:08.53 |
3. |
Xavier Mohammed |
13 |
Bromley |
4:37.41 |
581 |
1:03.44 |
1:11.86 |
1:12.60 |
1:09.51 |
4. |
Nicholas McMonagle |
13 |
Bexley |
4:37.73 |
579 |
1:05.10 |
1:11.63 |
1:11.57 |
1:09.43 |
5. |
Robert Matthews-Stroud |
13 |
Wycombe Dist |
4:38.98 |
572 |
1:05.63 |
1:10.82 |
1:11.44 |
1:11.09 |
6. |
Russel Korting |
13 |
Reading |
4:39.03 |
572 |
1:04.70 |
1:09.95 |
1:11.63 |
1:12.75 |
7. |
Christopher Ashton |
13 |
Leatherhead |
4:41.28 |
559 |
1:07.08 |
1:12.11 |
1:12.41 |
1:09.68 |
8. |
Craig Jackson |
13 |
Seven Island |
4:41.99 |
555 |
1:06.41 |
1:12.13 |
1:12.60 |
1:10.85 |
9. |
Gareth Morgan |
13 |
Leatherhead |
4:42.04 |
554 |
1:06.55 |
1:12.16 |
1:13.17 |
1:10.16 |
10. |
Christopher Chenery |
13 |
Canvey Isl |
4:42.16 |
554 |
1:06.73 |
1:12.42 |
1:12.73 |
1:10.28 |
11. |
Andrew Curtin |
13 |
Hitchin |
4:42.48 |
552 |
1:06.31 |
1:12.13 |
1:12.61 |
1:11.43 |
12. |
Ryan P Atkins |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
4:43.23 |
548 |
1:05.91 |
1:12.64 |
1:12.56 |
1:12.12 |
32. |
Ashley Parkin |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
4:43.23 |
548 |
1:08.36 |
1:11.61 |
1:13.22 |
1:10.04 |
14. |
Oliver Coles |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
4:45.54 |
535 |
1:06.99 |
1:12.61 |
1:13.86 |
1:12.08 |
15. |
Nicholas Edwards |
13 |
Co South'ton |
4:46.69 |
529 |
1:05.83 |
1:12.35 |
1:14.75 |
1:13.76 |
16. |
Jeremy Osborne |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
4:47.82 |
522 |
1:09.27 |
1:14.39 |
1:14.03 |
1:10.13 |
17. |
Ashley P G Mitchell |
13 |
East Essex |
4:48.81 |
517 |
1:07.79 |
1:13.33 |
1:13.15 |
1:14.54 |
18. |
Thomas Kavanagh |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
4:49.76 |
512 |
1:06.60 |
1:13.97 |
1:15.62 |
1:13.57 |
19. |
Ben Parkinson |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
4:52.34 |
499 |
1:09.54 |
1:15.24 |
1:16.41 |
1:11.15 |
20. |
Jonathan Sayer |
13 |
East Essex |
4:52.67 |
497 |
1:09.20 |
1:14.98 |
1:14.97 |
1:13.52 |
21. |
James Ward |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
4:52.83 |
496 |
1:09.40 |
1:14.70 |
1:15.31 |
1:13.42 |
22. |
David Lloyd |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
4:55.64 |
482 |
1:09.10 |
1:15.12 |
1:15.44 |
1:15.98 |
23. |
Tim Higginson |
13 |
Leander |
4:57.05 |
475 |
1:11.06 |
1:15.98 |
1:15.85 |
1:14.16 |
24. |
Danny Anderson |
13 |
Woking |
4:57.26 |
474 |
1:08.03 |
1:15.97 |
1:17.88 |
1:15.38 |
25. |
Ivan Davila |
13 |
St Bedes Sch |
4:58.21 |
470 |
1:09.34 |
1:17.60 |
1:16.86 |
1:14.41 |
26. |
Oliver Blackman |
13 |
East Essex |
5:00.53 |
459 |
1:10.62 |
1:16.35 |
1:17.27 |
1:16.29 |
27. |
Thomas Hamon |
13 |
Guernsey |
5:03.22 |
446 |
1:11.05 |
1:17.73 |
|
5:03.22 |
28. |
Garry Dixon |
13 |
Reading |
5:08.99 |
420 |
1:06.31 |
1:11.06 |
1:29.17 |
1:22.45 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
300 |
400 |
1. |
Christopher Robinson |
14 |
Windsor |
4:16.01 |
724 |
59.04 |
1:05.85 |
1:06.11 |
1:05.01 |
2. |
James Crawford |
14 |
Wycombe Dist |
4:18.20 |
708 |
1:01.03 |
1:06.16 |
1:05.62 |
1:05.39 |
3. |
Richard Flemming |
14 |
T5 Ldn West |
4:20.49 |
692 |
1:01.52 |
1:06.91 |
1:07.09 |
1:04.97 |
4. |
Martin Cox |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
4:21.99 |
681 |
1:03.49 |
1:06.85 |
1:05.86 |
1:05.79 |
5. |
Dane McKnight |
14 |
East Essex |
4:22.59 |
677 |
1:00.87 |
1:06.82 |
1:08.38 |
1:06.52 |
6. |
James Stockdale |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
4:22.63 |
677 |
1:02.19 |
1:07.95 |
1:07.16 |
1:05.33 |
7. |
Richard Charlesworth |
14 |
Hatfield |
4:23.60 |
670 |
1:02.45 |
1:08.48 |
1:07.46 |
1:05.21 |
8. |
Allen Lindenberg |
14 |
East Essex |
4:24.56 |
663 |
1:01.89 |
1:07.77 |
1:08.74 |
1:06.16 |
9. |
Bruno Bamberger |
14 |
Reading |
4:29.37 |
631 |
1:02.30 |
1:08.40 |
1:09.47 |
1:09.20 |
10. |
Adam Jones |
14 |
Crawley |
4:33.03 |
608 |
1:04.11 |
1:08.88 |
1:10.43 |
1:09.61 |
11. |
Daniel Jacobs |
14 |
Herne Bay |
4:33.48 |
605 |
1:01.52 |
1:09.33 |
1:11.41 |
1:11.22 |
12. |
James Orrock |
14 |
T5 Ldn West |
4:35.60 |
592 |
1:05.45 |
1:10.20 |
1:10.72 |
1:09.23 |
13. |
Edward Castro |
14 |
St Bedes Sch |
4:38.57 |
574 |
1:05.19 |
1:11.37 |
1:12.16 |
1:09.85 |
14. |
Aaron Eveleigh |
14 |
Runnymede |
4:38.93 |
572 |
1:06.63 |
1:12.14 |
1:11.89 |
1:08.27 |
15. |
Lewis Dunford |
14 |
Winch&Hasle |
4:39.40 |
570 |
1:06.44 |
1:11.10 |
1:11.48 |
1:10.38 |
16. |
Alexander Reeves |
14 |
Solent Raid |
4:39.90 |
567 |
1:04.83 |
1:11.72 |
1:12.14 |
1:11.21 |
17. |
Stefan Wuestner |
14 |
Windsor |
4:41.14 |
560 |
1:06.53 |
1:11.88 |
1:11.62 |
1:11.11 |
18. |
Craig McMurray |
14 |
T5 Ldn West |
4:41.39 |
558 |
1:04.42 |
1:11.79 |
1:12.99 |
1:12.19 |
19. |
Adam Byford |
14 |
East Essex |
4:42.04 |
554 |
1:07.61 |
1:12.18 |
1:11.87 |
1:10.38 |
20. |
Samuel Pemberton-Hill |
14 |
Greenwich |
4:42.57 |
551 |
1:05.81 |
1:12.75 |
1:13.42 |
1:10.59 |
21. |
Stephen Ratledge |
14 |
Black Lion |
4:43.67 |
545 |
1:05.98 |
1:13.45 |
1:13.32 |
1:10.92 |
22. |
Jack Claridge |
14 |
T5 Ldn West |
4:45.75 |
534 |
1:07.01 |
1:11.85 |
1:13.69 |
1:13.20 |
23. |
Roger Towersey |
14 |
Windsor |
4:49.03 |
516 |
1:05.25 |
1:13.79 |
1:15.54 |
1:14.45 |
24. |
Nicholas Conner |
14 |
East Essex |
4:51.42 |
504 |
1:08.09 |
1:13.90 |
1:14.53 |
1:14.90 |
25. |
Christopher Shelley |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
5:05.28 |
437 |
1:10.26 |
1:17.78 |
1:19.01 |
1:18.23 |