SCASA 'Cheestrings' Age Group Championships 2003
Session 20: Saturday 21st June
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
300 |
400 |
500 |
600 |
700 |
800 |
900 |
1000 |
1100 |
1200 |
1300 |
1400 |
1500 |
1. |
Max Brinkers |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
18:12.74 |
614 |
|
|
|
|
: . |
: . |
8:33.98 |
1:13.74 |
1:13.42 |
1:13.74 |
1:12.68 |
1:12.60 |
1:12.88 |
1:11.01 |
1:08.69 |
2. |
Matthew R Breckon |
12 |
Kingston Roy |
18:28.98 |
589 |
|
|
|
|
: . |
: . |
|
9:46.90 |
1:13.53 |
1:15.03 |
1:15.93 |
1:16.29 |
1:16.24 |
1:14.44 |
1:10.62 |
3. |
Michael Biedul |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
19:20.66 |
516 |
1:13.68 |
1:18.23 |
1:18.81 |
1:17.99 |
1:18.87 |
1:18.48 |
1:18.19 |
1:17.10 |
1:16.88 |
1:17.48 |
1:17.75 |
1:17.76 |
1:17.29 |
1:17.19 |
1:14.96 |
4. |
Ben Duke |
12 |
Bognor |
19:26.91 |
508 |
1:13.91 |
1:18.61 |
1:18.60 |
1:18.33 |
1:18.71 |
1:18.85 |
1:18.66 |
1:18.05 |
1:18.65 |
1:18.36 |
1:17.80 |
1:18.17 |
1:18.04 |
1:17.89 |
1:14.28 |
5. |
Daniel J Pointon |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
19:35.89 |
495 |
1:14.14 |
1:18.29 |
1:18.62 |
1:18.28 |
1:18.94 |
1:18.67 |
1:18.61 |
1:18.12 |
1:18.71 |
1:18.90 |
1:18.51 |
1:19.44 |
1:18.98 |
1:19.62 |
1:18.06 |
6. |
Lucas Irving |
12 |
Hemel Hemp |
19:57.11 |
469 |
1:15.21 |
1:19.51 |
1:19.10 |
1:20.98 |
1:20.45 |
1:20.41 |
1:20.66 |
1:19.12 |
1:21.27 |
1:20.33 |
1:22.28 |
1:20.90 |
1:20.68 |
1:20.69 |
1:15.52 |
7. |
Oliver J Hairs |
12 |
Winch/Hasle |
19:57.82 |
468 |
1:14.99 |
1:19.64 |
1:21.32 |
1:19.94 |
1:21.96 |
1:20.91 |
1:19.67 |
1:19.97 |
1:20.95 |
1:20.14 |
1:21.22 |
1:20.53 |
1:20.98 |
1:19.98 |
1:15.62 |
8. |
Samuel Fernandes |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
20:03.22 |
462 |
1:15.92 |
1:19.64 |
1:21.13 |
1:21.76 |
1:21.38 |
1:20.90 |
1:20.53 |
1:21.40 |
1:20.21 |
1:21.24 |
1:20.45 |
1:21.43 |
1:20.65 |
1:19.92 |
1:16.66 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
300 |
400 |
500 |
600 |
700 |
800 |
900 |
1000 |
1100 |
1200 |
1300 |
1400 |
1500 |
1. |
Ryan P Atkins |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
17:51.74 |
630 |
1:07.73 |
1:11.46 |
1:10.69 |
1:11.32 |
1:11.30 |
1:11.56 |
1:11.99 |
1:11.88 |
1:11.86 |
1:11.04 |
1:12.13 |
1:12.76 |
1:12.29 |
1:12.56 |
1:11.17 |
2. |
Russel Korting |
13 |
Reading |
17:55.60 |
623 |
1:06.89 |
1:11.18 |
1:10.44 |
1:11.14 |
1:11.30 |
1:11.82 |
1:11.62 |
1:12.42 |
1:12.45 |
1:12.81 |
1:13.57 |
1:12.32 |
1:12.81 |
1:12.43 |
1:12.40 |
3. |
Craig Jackson |
13 |
Seven Island |
18:07.68 |
604 |
|
|
|
|
: . |
: . |
|
9:37.54 |
1:12.77 |
1:13.70 |
1:13.43 |
1:12.70 |
1:13.10 |
1:12.96 |
1:11.48 |
4. |
Oliver Coles |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
18:18.46 |
588 |
1:08.96 |
1:12.02 |
1:12.84 |
1:13.70 |
1:13.82 |
1:14.27 |
1:13.86 |
1:14.10 |
1:14.89 |
1:14.24 |
1:14.71 |
1:13.33 |
1:13.39 |
1:13.88 |
1:10.45 |
5. |
Christopher Chenery |
13 |
Canvey Isl |
18:28.85 |
572 |
|
|
|
|
: . |
: . |
8:38.40 |
1:15.43 |
1:15.80 |
1:14.52 |
1:14.55 |
1:14.10 |
1:14.15 |
1:13.58 |
1:08.32 |
6. |
Jonathan Sayer |
13 |
East Essex |
18:30.01 |
570 |
|
|
|
|
: . |
: . |
8:40.74 |
1:15.96 |
1:13.73 |
1:14.07 |
1:13.90 |
1:13.93 |
1:14.53 |
1:13.89 |
1:09.26 |
7. |
Thomas Hawkins |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
18:57.83 |
531 |
|
|
|
|
: . |
: . |
8:48.72 |
1:15.71 |
1:16.01 |
1:16.71 |
1:17.03 |
1:17.18 |
1:17.55 |
1:15.70 |
1:13.22 |
8. |
Nicholas Edwards |
13 |
Co Southampt |
19:01.57 |
526 |
|
|
|
|
: . |
: . |
8:41.76 |
1:16.84 |
1:18.59 |
1:17.96 |
1:20.23 |
1:17.51 |
1:20.10 |
1:17.38 |
1:11.20 |
9. |
Richard White |
13 |
Guildford Ct |
19:06.56 |
518 |
|
|
|
|
: . |
: . |
8:46.09 |
1:17.58 |
1:18.22 |
1:18.24 |
1:18.41 |
1:18.50 |
1:18.97 |
1:16.59 |
1:13.96 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
300 |
400 |
500 |
600 |
700 |
800 |
900 |
1000 |
1100 |
1200 |
1300 |
1400 |
1500 |
1. |
Christopher Robinson |
14 |
Windsor |
16:41.16 |
753 |
59.77 |
1:06.14 |
1:06.96 |
1:06.76 |
1:07.38 |
1:07.38 |
1:07.93 |
1:07.45 |
1:07.48 |
1:07.56 |
1:07.92 |
1:07.35 |
1:07.39 |
1:07.74 |
1:05.95 |
2. |
Dane McKnight |
14 |
East Essex |
17:06.63 |
705 |
1:00.80 |
1:06.45 |
1:08.02 |
1:09.40 |
1:10.04 |
1:09.69 |
1:09.79 |
1:09.88 |
1:09.59 |
1:09.54 |
1:09.28 |
1:09.16 |
1:08.68 |
1:09.16 |
1:07.15 |
3. |
Allen Lindenberg |
14 |
East Essex |
17:07.69 |
703 |
1:03.15 |
1:08.47 |
1:09.10 |
1:09.23 |
1:09.58 |
1:09.27 |
1:09.59 |
1:08.86 |
1:09.59 |
1:08.98 |
1:09.73 |
1:09.05 |
1:08.89 |
1:09.49 |
1:04.71 |
4. |
Richard Flemming |
14 |
T5 Ldn West |
17:08.35 |
702 |
1:03.46 |
1:08.82 |
1:08.94 |
1:09.10 |
1:09.55 |
1:09.35 |
1:09.22 |
1:09.16 |
1:09.47 |
1:08.79 |
1:10.02 |
1:09.01 |
1:08.97 |
1:09.65 |
1:04.84 |
5. |
James Stockdale |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
17:11.40 |
697 |
1:06.37 |
1:09.90 |
1:08.51 |
1:08.92 |
1:09.85 |
1:08.91 |
1:09.60 |
1:09.43 |
1:09.50 |
1:09.47 |
1:08.63 |
1:08.42 |
1:08.68 |
1:08.14 |
1:07.07 |
6. |
Martin Cox |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
17:24.41 |
673 |
1:06.72 |
1:12.14 |
1:11.29 |
1:11.25 |
1:10.94 |
1:11.15 |
1:10.55 |
1:09.39 |
1:09.26 |
1:09.80 |
1:09.22 |
1:08.58 |
1:07.89 |
1:09.20 |
1:07.03 |
7. |
Bruno Bamberger |
14 |
Reading |
17:35.13 |
655 |
1:05.80 |
1:11.05 |
1:10.88 |
1:11.62 |
1:11.26 |
1:11.36 |
1:10.51 |
1:10.18 |
1:10.20 |
1:10.43 |
1:10.10 |
1:10.47 |
1:10.95 |
1:10.34 |
1:09.98 |
8. |
Lewis Dunford |
14 |
Winch&Hasle |
17:39.39 |
648 |
1:07.45 |
1:10.98 |
1:10.91 |
1:11.16 |
1:11.23 |
1:11.26 |
1:11.17 |
1:10.79 |
1:11.24 |
1:10.96 |
1:10.68 |
1:10.83 |
1:10.51 |
1:10.78 |
1:09.44 |
9. |
Stefan Wuestner |
14 |
Windsor |
17:58.44 |
617 |
1:06.68 |
1:11.98 |
1:12.33 |
1:12.43 |
1:13.22 |
1:12.40 |
1:12.43 |
1:12.02 |
1:11.33 |
1:12.07 |
1:11.93 |
1:12.57 |
1:13.17 |
1:12.39 |
1:11.49 |
10. |
Adam Byford |
14 |
East Essex |
18:06.35 |
604 |
1:09.13 |
1:13.75 |
1:12.99 |
1:13.18 |
1:12.57 |
1:13.43 |
1:12.54 |
1:12.12 |
1:12.04 |
1:12.08 |
1:12.34 |
1:13.44 |
1:13.40 |
1:12.40 |
1:10.94 |
11. |
Jack Claridge |
14 |
T5 Ldn West |
18:19.87 |
584 |
1:06.52 |
1:12.68 |
1:12.95 |
1:14.49 |
1:13.93 |
1:14.77 |
1:13.82 |
1:14.35 |
1:14.13 |
1:13.50 |
1:13.71 |
1:14.23 |
1:13.77 |
1:14.41 |
1:12.61 |
12. |
Jack Smith |
14 |
Brighton |
18:29.71 |
569 |
1:06.10 |
1:11.90 |
1:13.14 |
1:14.75 |
1:14.40 |
1:14.56 |
1:14.42 |
1:15.39 |
1:16.56 |
1:15.97 |
1:15.91 |
1:15.70 |
1:14.58 |
1:13.67 |
1:12.66 |
13. |
Roger Towersey |
14 |
Windsor |
18:50.58 |
539 |
1:09.88 |
1:14.40 |
1:15.81 |
1:16.98 |
1:17.40 |
: . |
8:47.34 |
|
11:20.73 |
1:16.48 |
1:16.11 |
1:16.20 |
1:15.91 |
1:14.54 |
1:10.61 |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Tariq Miller |
11 |
T5 Ldn West |
3:00.33 |
530 |
1:27.54 |
1:32.79 |
2. |
Ricky Outhwaite |
11 |
Beckenham |
3:04.25 |
496 |
1:29.51 |
1:34.74 |
3. |
George Morris |
11 |
Southend |
3:08.13 |
463 |
1:32.28 |
1:35.85 |
4. |
Jamie Shields |
11 |
Bracknell |
3:11.21 |
438 |
1:35.37 |
1:35.84 |
5. |
Henry Wood |
11 |
Phoenix Bas |
3:11.85 |
433 |
1:36.15 |
1:35.70 |
6. |
Nicholas Robson |
11 |
Kingston Roy |
3:13.14 |
424 |
1:35.99 |
1:37.15 |
7. |
Daniel Crisp |
11 |
Herne Bay |
3:14.58 |
413 |
1:34.40 |
1:40.18 |
8. |
Alexander Pearson |
11 |
East Essex |
3:15.10 |
409 |
1:35.44 |
1:39.66 |
9. |
Sebastian Willcocks |
11 |
Solent Raid |
3:16.61 |
399 |
1:37.77 |
1:38.84 |
10. |
Michael Stanley |
11 |
Ashford Town |
3:16.85 |
397 |
1:37.29 |
1:39.56 |
11. |
Harry Needs |
11 |
Camden Swiss |
3:21.44 |
367 |
1:38.71 |
1:42.73 |
12. |
Nathan Thomas |
11 |
Hastings |
3:21.78 |
364 |
1:39.04 |
1:42.74 |
13. |
Pavle Dimitrijevic |
11 |
Kingston Roy |
3:25.49 |
342 |
1:40.52 |
1:44.97 |
14. |
J J Gallichan |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
3:27.18 |
332 |
1:41.08 |
1:46.10 |
15. |
James Ritchie |
11 |
East Essex |
3:27.26 |
331 |
|
3:27.26 |
16. |
Matthew R Smith |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:28.55 |
323 |
1:43.55 |
1:45.00 |
17. |
William Stocker |
11 |
Kingston Roy |
3:29.86 |
316 |
1:41.12 |
1:48.74 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Jonathan Quinn |
12 |
Hatfield |
2:42.99 |
637 |
1:19.09 |
1:23.90 |
2. |
Bobby Cave |
12 |
Griffins Enf |
2:52.08 |
543 |
1:25.31 |
1:26.77 |
3. |
Alistair Davis |
12 |
Leatherhead |
2:53.32 |
532 |
1:22.97 |
1:30.35 |
4. |
Andrew Willis |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:59.80 |
474 |
1:27.73 |
1:32.07 |
5. |
Jamie Rienzo |
12 |
East Essex |
2:59.88 |
474 |
1:27.69 |
1:32.19 |
6. |
Adam Field |
12 |
Elmbridge |
3:02.38 |
453 |
1:28.11 |
1:34.27 |
7. |
Oliver-James Wright |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:02.96 |
449 |
1:29.68 |
1:33.28 |
8. |
Oliver Summers |
12 |
Solent Raid |
3:03.70 |
443 |
1:28.56 |
1:35.14 |
9. |
Scott Taylor |
12 |
Winch&Hasle |
3:05.62 |
429 |
1:30.52 |
1:35.10 |
10. |
Matthew R Barnes |
12 |
Griffins Enf |
3:06.48 |
422 |
1:29.95 |
1:36.53 |
11. |
Andrew Whitehorn |
12 |
Griffins Enf |
3:07.52 |
414 |
1:31.58 |
1:35.94 |
12. |
Thomas Hill |
12 |
Bracknell |
3:07.62 |
413 |
1:33.17 |
1:34.45 |
13. |
Michael Healy |
12 |
Hoddesdon |
3:08.01 |
411 |
1:31.39 |
1:36.62 |
14. |
Richard Moody |
12 |
Elmbridge |
3:10.24 |
395 |
1:31.93 |
1:38.31 |
15. |
Chris Wright |
12 |
East Essex |
3:10.55 |
392 |
1:33.48 |
1:37.07 |
16. |
Mark Inkester |
12 |
Leatherhead |
3:11.25 |
388 |
1:30.98 |
1:40.27 |
17. |
Ben Duke |
12 |
Bognor Regis |
3:11.40 |
387 |
1:32.74 |
1:38.66 |
18. |
Thomas Norgate |
12 |
Windsor |
3:11.82 |
385 |
1:34.40 |
1:37.42 |
19. |
Thomas Francis |
12 |
Tilehurst |
3:13.15 |
376 |
1:33.43 |
1:39.72 |
20. |
Alistair J Callaway |
12 |
Newbury |
3:13.51 |
372 |
1:34.12 |
1:39.39 |
21. |
Jack Dewdney |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:14.74 |
365 |
1:34.56 |
1:40.18 |
22. |
Daniel J Pointon |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
3:15.24 |
361 |
1:36.27 |
1:38.97 |
23. |
Angus Hewett |
12 |
Co Cant'bury |
3:16.23 |
356 |
|
3:16.23 |
|
Joshua Privett |
12 |
Wycombe Dist |
DIS T 2L. |
|
|
|
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Rachael George |
12 |
Hatfield |
2:12.96 |
745 |
1:04.88 |
1:08.08 |
2. |
Emma Eaves |
12 |
Brighton |
2:16.33 |
697 |
1:07.24 |
1:09.09 |
3. |
Natalie Durant |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:16.35 |
697 |
1:08.37 |
1:07.98 |
4. |
Kelsey McCue |
12 |
Bexley |
2:19.92 |
650 |
1:08.15 |
1:11.77 |
5. |
Eve Baker |
12 |
Windsor |
2:20.84 |
639 |
1:08.88 |
1:11.96 |
6. |
Charlotte Woolliscroft |
12 |
Shiverers |
2:21.83 |
626 |
1:08.97 |
1:12.86 |
7. |
Hannah Belameh |
12 |
Brighton |
2:22.40 |
619 |
1:10.05 |
1:12.35 |
8. |
Georgina Baxter |
12 |
Basildon |
2:22.65 |
616 |
1:08.83 |
1:13.82 |
9. |
Rhian Martin |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:22.83 |
614 |
1:08.83 |
1:14.00 |
10. |
Charlotte Slater |
12 |
Co South'ton |
2:23.24 |
609 |
1:09.67 |
1:13.57 |
11. |
Maria Mowbray |
12 |
East Essex |
2:23.84 |
602 |
1:10.22 |
1:13.62 |
12. |
Joanna Jeffcoate |
12 |
Hamble Aq |
2:24.33 |
596 |
1:09.40 |
1:14.93 |
13. |
Frances Legg |
12 |
Kingston Ryl |
2:24.43 |
595 |
1:10.09 |
1:14.34 |
14. |
Gemma Bannister |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:25.11 |
587 |
1:09.97 |
1:15.14 |
15. |
Bethany Faulkner |
12 |
East Essex |
2:26.62 |
570 |
1:10.00 |
1:16.62 |
16. |
Jessica-Louise Todd |
12 |
Bracknell |
2:27.27 |
563 |
1:12.33 |
1:14.94 |
17. |
Alys Thomas |
12 |
Kingston Roy |
2:27.28 |
563 |
1:12.62 |
1:14.66 |
18. |
Laura Gould |
12 |
Guildford Ct |
2:27.58 |
560 |
1:12.04 |
1:15.54 |
19. |
Jayde Cook |
12 |
Crawley |
2:27.77 |
557 |
1:11.33 |
1:16.44 |
20. |
Kaz Melvin |
12 |
East Essex |
2:28.41 |
550 |
1:14.02 |
1:14.39 |
21. |
Cali Stanton |
12 |
Crawley |
2:29.51 |
538 |
1:11.14 |
1:18.37 |
22. |
Cathryn Green |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:30.09 |
532 |
1:13.64 |
1:16.45 |
23. |
Hope Niven |
12 |
Guernsey |
2:30.19 |
531 |
1:13.95 |
1:16.24 |
24. |
Emma Wiseman |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:30.25 |
530 |
1:14.17 |
1:16.08 |
25. |
Cydney Newman |
12 |
Harlow Pen |
2:31.08 |
522 |
1:11.80 |
1:19.28 |
26. |
Melisa Mason |
12 |
Newbury |
2:31.14 |
521 |
1:13.69 |
1:17.45 |
27. |
Nicola Gentles |
12 |
Solent Raid |
2:31.89 |
514 |
1:12.86 |
1:19.03 |
28. |
Lauren Wells |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:31.99 |
513 |
1:14.63 |
1:17.36 |
29. |
Elizabeth Freemantle |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:33.41 |
499 |
1:14.06 |
1:19.35 |
30. |
Amy Jackson |
12 |
Elmbridge |
2:33.58 |
497 |
1:14.56 |
1:19.02 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Charlotte Wright |
13 |
Kingston Roy |
2:12.09 |
755 |
1:03.46 |
1:08.63 |
2. |
Rosy Murray |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:13.94 |
727 |
1:05.74 |
1:08.20 |
3. |
Lucy Curzon |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:15.63 |
704 |
1:06.36 |
1:09.27 |
4. |
Holly Tanner |
13 |
Reading |
2:16.73 |
689 |
1:06.90 |
1:09.83 |
5. |
Aleysha Shafique |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:17.41 |
680 |
1:08.13 |
1:09.28 |
6. |
Chloe Ross |
13 |
Bexley |
2:17.73 |
675 |
1:07.57 |
1:10.16 |
7. |
Louisa Downs |
13 |
Reading |
2:17.88 |
673 |
1:07.62 |
1:10.26 |
8. |
Anna Jemielity |
13 |
Wycombe Dist |
2:18.25 |
669 |
1:07.42 |
1:10.83 |
9. |
Katie Ambridge |
13 |
Wycombe Dist |
2:19.09 |
658 |
1:07.46 |
1:11.63 |
10. |
Jessica Mitchell |
13 |
Leatherhead |
2:19.48 |
653 |
1:07.72 |
1:11.76 |
11. |
Claire French |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:19.55 |
652 |
1:06.87 |
1:12.68 |
12. |
Emily Grant |
13 |
Kingston Roy |
2:19.62 |
651 |
1:08.69 |
1:10.93 |
13. |
Sarah Owen |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:19.84 |
648 |
1:07.35 |
1:12.49 |
14. |
Nadia Alikacem |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:19.93 |
647 |
1:07.85 |
1:12.08 |
15. |
Samantha Stocker |
13 |
Kingston Roy |
2:20.38 |
641 |
1:08.83 |
1:11.55 |
16. |
Claire Garlick |
13 |
East Essex |
2:20.40 |
641 |
1:08.32 |
1:12.08 |
17. |
Rachael Carter |
13 |
Southend |
2:20.56 |
639 |
1:08.77 |
1:11.79 |
18. |
Madeleine Leong |
13 |
East Essex |
2:20.78 |
636 |
1:08.01 |
1:12.77 |
19. |
Daisy Martin |
13 |
Black Lion |
2:20.81 |
635 |
1:08.21 |
1:12.60 |
20. |
Frances Trappey |
13 |
St Bedes Sch |
2:21.35 |
628 |
1:09.00 |
1:12.35 |
21. |
Alice Fisher |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:21.42 |
628 |
1:09.76 |
1:11.66 |
22. |
Grace Francis |
13 |
Basildon |
2:21.48 |
627 |
1:09.73 |
1:11.75 |
23. |
Hollie Pascoe |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:21.68 |
624 |
1:09.53 |
1:12.15 |
24. |
Isobel Rogers |
13 |
Brighton |
2:22.24 |
618 |
1:09.31 |
1:12.93 |
25. |
Rebecca Baker |
13 |
Bracknell |
2:22.49 |
615 |
1:09.97 |
1:12.52 |
26. |
Laura Everest |
13 |
Rtw Monson |
2:23.10 |
607 |
1:09.28 |
1:13.82 |
27. |
Yasmin Khoshkhou |
13 |
East Essex |
2:23.25 |
606 |
1:09.70 |
1:13.55 |
28. |
Tiffanie Briggs |
13 |
Leatherhead |
2:23.45 |
603 |
1:09.71 |
1:13.74 |
29. |
Danielle Lee |
13 |
East Essex |
2:23.78 |
599 |
1:09.84 |
1:13.94 |
30. |
Rebecca Barrie |
13 |
Hastings |
2:23.91 |
598 |
1:11.17 |
1:12.74 |
31. |
Jessica R Gill |
13 |
Elmbridge |
2:24.27 |
594 |
1:10.25 |
1:14.02 |
32. |
Fiona Faulkner |
13 |
Kingston Roy |
2:24.77 |
588 |
1:10.98 |
1:13.79 |
32. |
Rebecca King |
13 |
Kingston Roy |
2:24.77 |
588 |
1:10.47 |
1:14.30 |
34. |
Laura West |
13 |
Hitchin |
2:25.45 |
580 |
1:11.16 |
1:14.29 |
35. |
Verity Taylor |
13 |
Kingston Roy |
2:25.50 |
580 |
1:12.08 |
1:13.42 |
36. |
Frankie Murphy |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:25.99 |
574 |
1:12.14 |
1:13.85 |
36. |
Sabrina Turner |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
2:25.99 |
574 |
1:10.83 |
1:15.16 |
38. |
Victoria Pearce |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:26.54 |
568 |
1:11.05 |
1:15.49 |
39. |
Rebecca Alderson |
13 |
Reading |
2:27.30 |
560 |
1:04.67 |
1:22.63 |
40. |
Michelle Hooper |
13 |
Hamble Aq |
2:27.44 |
558 |
1:11.76 |
1:15.68 |
41. |
Christina Leader |
13 |
Killerwhales |
2:27.48 |
558 |
1:12.52 |
1:14.96 |
42. |
Sophie Kalinauckas |
13 |
Wandsworth |
2:27.69 |
555 |
1:11.99 |
1:15.70 |
43. |
Lauren Andrews |
13 |
Killerwhales |
2:27.81 |
554 |
1:10.55 |
1:17.26 |
44. |
Gemma Plastow |
13 |
Slough Eton |
2:27.88 |
553 |
1:12.65 |
1:15.23 |
45. |
Sarah Kemp |
13 |
Winch&Hasle |
2:28.56 |
546 |
1:11.75 |
1:16.81 |
46. |
Laura Baker |
13 |
Hitchin |
2:28.83 |
543 |
1:12.81 |
1:16.02 |
47. |
Jade Barrett |
13 |
Hitchin |
2:29.73 |
534 |
1:12.68 |
1:17.05 |
|
Nicole Griffiths |
13 |
Chesham |
DIS ST |
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
300 |
400 |
1. |
Jonathan Quinn |
12 |
Hatfield |
4:30.57 |
624 |
1:03.98 |
1:09.00 |
1:09.48 |
1:08.11 |
2. |
Roberto Pavoni |
12 |
Brentwood |
4:38.87 |
573 |
1:06.74 |
1:11.58 |
1:11.24 |
1:09.31 |
3. |
Adam Field |
12 |
Elmbridge |
4:39.60 |
568 |
1:06.02 |
1:11.74 |
1:12.25 |
1:09.59 |
3. |
Max Brinkers |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
4:39.60 |
568 |
1:06.92 |
1:10.76 |
1:11.69 |
1:10.23 |
5. |
Joseph Bader |
12 |
Windsor |
4:50.11 |
510 |
1:07.72 |
1:14.39 |
1:14.95 |
1:13.05 |
6. |
Matthew R Breckon |
12 |
Kingston Roy |
4:50.32 |
509 |
1:08.86 |
1:14.65 |
1:14.89 |
1:11.92 |
7. |
Samuel Ward |
12 |
East Essex |
4:51.24 |
504 |
1:10.07 |
1:14.65 |
1:14.15 |
1:12.37 |
8. |
Andrew Willis |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
4:52.54 |
498 |
1:10.20 |
1:14.57 |
1:14.70 |
1:13.07 |
9. |
Jonathan Ayling |
12 |
Guildford |
4:52.99 |
495 |
1:08.40 |
1:15.24 |
1:15.71 |
1:13.64 |
10. |
Jack Dewdney |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
4:54.98 |
485 |
1:11.24 |
1:14.38 |
1:15.41 |
1:13.95 |
11. |
Gordon Laing |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
4:55.96 |
481 |
1:11.33 |
1:15.52 |
1:15.60 |
1:13.51 |
12. |
Ben Duke |
12 |
Bognor Regis |
4:56.55 |
478 |
1:10.72 |
1:15.89 |
1:16.13 |
1:13.81 |
13. |
Rhys Mould |
12 |
East Essex |
4:58.71 |
467 |
1:12.75 |
1:16.81 |
1:15.76 |
1:13.39 |
14. |
Alexander Warburton |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
4:58.79 |
467 |
1:11.29 |
1:15.94 |
1:16.60 |
1:14.96 |
15. |
Sam Peters |
12 |
Guildford Ct |
4:58.93 |
466 |
1:11.27 |
1:16.64 |
1:16.68 |
1:14.34 |
16. |
Matthew Munn |
12 |
East Essex |
5:01.62 |
453 |
1:11.30 |
1:16.80 |
1:18.19 |
1:15.33 |
17. |
Edward Rice |
12 |
Teddington |
5:02.50 |
449 |
1:10.63 |
1:17.86 |
1:18.49 |
1:15.52 |
18. |
Louis George |
12 |
Harlow Pen |
5:03.04 |
447 |
1:11.97 |
1:17.51 |
1:18.09 |
1:15.47 |
19. |
Daniel J Pointon |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
5:10.26 |
415 |
1:13.80 |
1:19.37 |
1:18.90 |
1:18.19 |
20. |
Lucas Irving |
12 |
Hemel Hempst |
5:12.33 |
406 |
1:13.75 |
1:20.14 |
1:20.44 |
1:18.00 |
21. |
Samuel Fernandes |
12 |
Portsmouth n |
5:14.26 |
398 |
1:15.51 |
1:20.35 |
1:21.34 |
1:17.06 |
22. |
Oliver-James Wright |
12 |
Fareham |
5:21.16 |
371 |
1:16.74 |
1:20.68 |
1:22.07 |
1:21.67 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Xavier Mohammed |
13 |
Bromley |
1:07.14 |
615 |
2. |
James Whelan |
13 |
Winch&Hasle |
1:07.62 |
603 |
3. |
Gareth Fowler |
13 |
Chalfont |
1:08.77 |
574 |
4. |
Andrew Curtin |
13 |
Hitchin |
1:09.39 |
559 |
5. |
Nicholas McMonagle |
13 |
Bexley |
1:10.46 |
534 |
6. |
Robert Matthews-Stroud |
13 |
Wycombe Dist |
1:10.53 |
532 |
7. |
Gregory A West |
13 |
Chalfont |
1:11.09 |
520 |
8. |
Benjamin Connolly |
13 |
Camden Swiss |
1:12.34 |
493 |
9. |
Joshua Clinch |
13 |
Hants North |
1:12.38 |
493 |
10. |
Alexander Rust |
13 |
Hatfield |
1:12.52 |
489 |
11. |
Joshua Willcocks |
13 |
Solent Raid |
1:12.54 |
489 |
12. |
Jeremy Osborne |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
1:12.72 |
485 |
13. |
Matthew Basford |
13 |
Dover Life |
1:12.73 |
485 |
14. |
James Tamplin |
13 |
Croydon Amph |
1:12.90 |
482 |
15. |
Russel Korting |
13 |
Reading |
1:13.35 |
472 |
16. |
Danny Anderson |
13 |
Woking |
1:13.55 |
468 |
17. |
Andrew Carpenter |
13 |
Wycombe Dist |
1:13.71 |
465 |
18. |
Oliver Blackman |
13 |
East Essex |
1:14.02 |
460 |
19. |
Christopher J Snow |
13 |
Griffins Enf |
1:14.44 |
451 |
20. |
Christopher Ruxton |
13 |
East Grinst |
1:15.00 |
440 |
21. |
Garry Dixon |
13 |
Reading |
1:15.07 |
439 |
22. |
James Young |
13 |
Wycombe Dist |
1:15.67 |
428 |
23. |
Thomas Hamon |
13 |
Guernsey |
1:15.91 |
423 |
24. |
Adam Reddings |
13 |
Guildford Ct |
1:17.27 |
400 |
25. |
Craig Miles |
13 |
Chalfont |
1:19.79 |
359 |
|
Billy J Hockley |
13 |
Basildon |
DIS T 1L. |
|
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Marco Loughran |
14 |
Guildford Ct |
1:04.64 |
648 |
2. |
James Crawford |
14 |
Wycombe Dist |
1:04.69 |
646 |
3. |
James Stockdale |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
1:06.18 |
607 |
4. |
Adam Jones |
14 |
Crawley |
1:07.40 |
576 |
5. |
Scott Mudge |
14 |
Wycombe Dist |
1:07.59 |
571 |
6. |
Ben Woska |
14 |
Barnet Copt |
1:08.10 |
559 |
7. |
Sam Hayhurst |
14 |
Camden Swiss |
1:08.79 |
543 |
8. |
Matthew Hall |
14 |
Bexley |
1:09.16 |
534 |
9. |
Alexander Augustine |
14 |
Bexley |
1:09.58 |
525 |
10. |
Craig McMurray |
14 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:09.90 |
518 |
11. |
Charles Crayford |
14 |
Herne Bay |
1:10.06 |
515 |
12. |
Alexander Bunce |
14 |
East Essex |
1:10.17 |
512 |
13. |
Russell North |
14 |
Hants North |
1:10.39 |
507 |
14. |
David Jacobs |
14 |
East Essex |
1:10.66 |
502 |
15. |
Sam Hunt |
14 |
Beckenham |
1:10.83 |
498 |
16. |
Carl Mitchell |
14 |
Bognor Regis |
1:11.03 |
494 |
17. |
Kieron Carroll |
14 |
Hamble Aq |
1:11.07 |
493 |
18. |
Jazza J Clenaghan |
14 |
Chelmsford |
1:11.31 |
488 |
19. |
Jonathan Price |
14 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:11.48 |
485 |
20. |
Edward Castro |
14 |
St Bedes Sch |
1:11.53 |
484 |
21. |
Simon T Facer |
14 |
Bexley |
1:11.57 |
483 |
22. |
Joseph Jenkins |
14 |
Winch&Hasle |
1:11.64 |
481 |
23. |
Christopher Robinson |
14 |
Windsor |
1:11.81 |
478 |
24. |
Jack Smith |
14 |
Brighton |
1:11.83 |
478 |
25. |
Dane McKnight |
14 |
East Essex |
1:11.96 |
475 |
26. |
Simon Pragnell |
14 |
Solent Raid |
1:12.27 |
468 |
27. |
Kristian Glenny |
14 |
Saxon Crown |
1:12.51 |
463 |
28. |
Jack G Brown |
14 |
Chelmsford |
1:12.72 |
459 |
29. |
Thomas Haworth |
14 |
Basildon |
1:12.86 |
456 |
30. |
Nicholas Conner |
14 |
East Essex |
1:12.94 |
455 |
31. |
Benjamin Brown |
14 |
Hatfield |
1:13.23 |
449 |
32. |
Joshua Harvey |
14 |
Winch&Hasle |
1:13.38 |
446 |
33. |
Matthew Barrett |
14 |
Barking |
1:13.49 |
444 |
34. |
Adam Byford |
14 |
East Essex |
1:13.69 |
441 |
35. |
Andrew Bayne |
14 |
Crawley |
1:14.22 |
431 |
36. |
Edward Burrell |
14 |
Stevenage |
1:15.24 |
413 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
300 |
400 |
1. |
Natalie Durant |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
5:21.99 |
738 |
1:16.85 |
1:18.94 |
1:34.29 |
1:11.91 |
2. |
Emma Eaves |
12 |
Brighton |
5:30.27 |
690 |
1:16.58 |
1:26.39 |
1:35.57 |
1:11.73 |
3. |
Kelsey McCue |
12 |
Bexley |
5:31.94 |
680 |
1:18.08 |
1:23.98 |
1:37.24 |
1:12.64 |
4. |
Georgina Baxter |
12 |
Basildon |
5:37.08 |
652 |
1:23.22 |
1:25.60 |
1:34.65 |
1:13.61 |
5. |
Frances Legg |
12 |
Kingston Ryl |
5:38.55 |
643 |
1:19.91 |
1:30.83 |
1:32.36 |
1:15.45 |
6. |
Bethany Faulkner |
12 |
East Essex |
5:40.03 |
635 |
1:16.59 |
1:25.71 |
1:40.02 |
1:17.71 |
7. |
Charlotte Slater |
12 |
Co South'ton |
5:40.91 |
631 |
1:16.09 |
1:28.16 |
1:42.89 |
1:13.77 |
8. |
Maria Mowbray |
12 |
East Essex |
5:42.35 |
623 |
|
2:45.00 |
1:41.61 |
1:15.74 |
9. |
Alys Thomas |
12 |
Kingston Roy |
5:43.10 |
619 |
1:17.41 |
1:28.37 |
1:43.40 |
1:13.92 |
10. |
Sian Aherne |
12 |
Leatherhead |
5:44.09 |
614 |
1:22.55 |
1:31.07 |
1:31.66 |
1:18.81 |
11. |
Danielle Raymond |
12 |
East Essex |
5:47.18 |
598 |
1:19.54 |
1:29.30 |
1:41.96 |
1:16.38 |
12. |
Jade Bowsher |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
5:49.80 |
585 |
1:20.90 |
1:31.04 |
1:41.75 |
1:16.11 |
13. |
Joanna Jeffcoate |
12 |
Hamble Aq |
5:50.95 |
580 |
1:19.69 |
1:25.94 |
1:46.92 |
1:18.40 |
14. |
Georgie-Lou Sales |
12 |
East Essex |
5:51.97 |
574 |
1:23.04 |
1:31.07 |
1:37.18 |
1:20.68 |
15. |
Bonnie Maxwell |
12 |
Phoenix Bas |
5:52.53 |
572 |
1:23.28 |
1:29.72 |
1:39.87 |
1:19.66 |
16. |
Hannah O'Grady |
12 |
Crawley |
5:57.80 |
547 |
1:24.66 |
1:31.56 |
1:40.97 |
1:20.61 |
17. |
Louise Kendall |
12 |
Epping For't |
5:58.17 |
546 |
1:26.11 |
1:30.13 |
1:43.56 |
1:18.37 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
300 |
400 |
1. |
Jessica Lambson |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
5:13.43 |
758 |
1:11.82 |
1:17.95 |
1:33.99 |
1:09.67 |
2. |
Rosy Murray |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
5:15.53 |
745 |
1:11.34 |
1:21.44 |
1:32.49 |
1:10.26 |
3. |
Grace Francis |
13 |
Basildon |
5:18.46 |
726 |
1:13.20 |
1:23.25 |
1:31.72 |
1:10.29 |
4. |
Frankie Murphy |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
5:22.76 |
701 |
1:14.52 |
1:21.60 |
1:33.20 |
1:13.44 |
5. |
Melanie Quinn |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
5:23.71 |
695 |
1:18.26 |
1:22.63 |
1:30.27 |
1:12.55 |
6. |
Holly Tanner |
13 |
Reading |
5:24.88 |
689 |
1:13.50 |
1:21.20 |
1:39.36 |
1:10.82 |
7. |
Athena Liao |
13 |
East Essex |
5:26.28 |
680 |
1:10.37 |
1:26.69 |
1:27.58 |
1:21.64 |
8. |
Katie Ambridge |
13 |
Wycombe Dist |
5:26.77 |
678 |
1:13.60 |
1:25.48 |
1:34.19 |
1:13.50 |
9. |
Hollie Pascoe |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
5:30.82 |
656 |
1:15.67 |
1:21.64 |
1:39.04 |
1:14.47 |
10. |
Madeleine Leong |
13 |
East Essex |
5:31.86 |
649 |
1:11.69 |
1:23.44 |
1:42.07 |
1:14.66 |
11. |
Faye Barnard |
13 |
Hatfield |
5:31.88 |
649 |
1:13.98 |
1:30.00 |
1:35.75 |
1:12.15 |
12. |
Louisa Downs |
13 |
Reading |
5:33.71 |
640 |
1:13.43 |
1:26.00 |
1:41.39 |
1:12.89 |
13. |
Daisy Martin |
13 |
Black Lion |
5:36.62 |
624 |
1:17.24 |
1:24.94 |
1:38.71 |
1:15.73 |
14. |
Louise Whorlow |
13 |
Herne Bay |
5:36.66 |
624 |
1:21.39 |
1:25.52 |
1:35.95 |
1:13.80 |
15. |
Rebecca Alderson |
13 |
Reading |
5:43.98 |
587 |
1:17.69 |
1:32.98 |
1:37.80 |
1:15.51 |
16. |
Claire French |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
5:44.10 |
586 |
1:23.82 |
1:25.41 |
1:41.20 |
1:13.67 |
17. |
Robyn Stanley |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
5:44.72 |
584 |
1:21.01 |
1:24.60 |
1:44.46 |
1:14.65 |
18. |
Kayleigh Garwood |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
5:45.99 |
578 |
1:24.06 |
1:27.15 |
1:39.46 |
1:15.32 |
19. |
Victoria Pearce |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
5:46.03 |
577 |
1:27.34 |
1:26.37 |
1:36.88 |
1:15.44 |
20. |
Natalie Ward |
13 |
Barking |
5:46.72 |
574 |
1:17.88 |
1:29.41 |
1:40.19 |
1:19.24 |
21. |
Sophie Flight |
13 |
East Essex |
5:47.37 |
570 |
1:23.19 |
1:33.44 |
1:37.08 |
1:13.66 |
22. |
Eleanor Griffith-Jones |
13 |
Kingston Roy |
5:48.00 |
567 |
1:23.35 |
1:26.86 |
1:40.47 |
1:17.32 |
23. |
Emma Langridge |
13 |
East Essex |
5:48.62 |
564 |
1:21.66 |
1:27.22 |
1:43.05 |
1:16.69 |
24. |
Danielle Lee |
13 |
East Essex |
5:49.22 |
562 |
1:24.76 |
1:28.49 |
1:41.48 |
1:14.49 |
25. |
Kate Watkins |
13 |
East Essex |
5:51.95 |
550 |
1:24.28 |
1:26.53 |
1:44.15 |
1:16.99 |
26. |
Carly Hays |
13 |
Kingston Roy |
6:02.52 |
503 |
1:25.93 |
1:36.60 |
1:39.15 |
1:20.84 |
27. |
Jane Wilson |
13 |
East Essex |
6:10.29 |
471 |
1:31.77 |
1:34.81 |
1:44.60 |
1:19.11 |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
James A Williamson |
11 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:05.66 |
476 |
2. |
Adam Harrington |
11 |
Crawley |
1:06.20 |
464 |
3. |
Ricky Outhwaite |
11 |
Beckenham |
1:07.04 |
446 |
4. |
Tariq Miller |
11 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:07.20 |
443 |
5. |
Aleksander Krunic |
11 |
Co Cant'bury |
1:07.59 |
435 |
6. |
Pavle Dimitrijevic |
11 |
Kingston Roy |
1:08.21 |
422 |
6. |
Alexander Pearson |
11 |
East Essex |
1:08.21 |
422 |
8. |
Bradley Moorhouse |
11 |
Black Lion |
1:08.50 |
417 |
9. |
Daniel Crisp |
11 |
Herne Bay |
1:08.57 |
414 |
10. |
Grant Chandler |
11 |
Barking |
1:08.87 |
409 |
11. |
William Stocker |
11 |
Kingston Roy |
1:08.90 |
408 |
12. |
Peter Massey |
11 |
Hants North |
1:09.35 |
399 |
13. |
Callum Hillicks |
11 |
Crawley |
1:09.60 |
395 |
14. |
Sebastian Willcocks |
11 |
Solent Raid |
1:09.96 |
388 |
15. |
Matthew R Smith |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:10.28 |
382 |
16. |
Nicholas Robson |
11 |
Kingston Roy |
1:10.59 |
377 |
17. |
Michael Stanley |
11 |
Ashford Town |
1:10.68 |
375 |
18. |
George Morris |
11 |
Southend |
1:10.92 |
371 |
19. |
Conor Dunne |
11 |
Chesham |
1:11.09 |
368 |
20. |
Harry Needs |
11 |
Camden Swiss |
1:11.21 |
366 |
21. |
Thomas Burley |
11 |
Harlow Pen |
1:11.43 |
362 |
22. |
Henry Wood |
11 |
Phoenix Bas |
1:11.85 |
355 |
23. |
J J Gallichan |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
1:11.99 |
353 |
24. |
Edward Howard |
11 |
Wycombe Dist |
1:12.06 |
352 |
25. |
Warren Berchie |
11 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:12.25 |
348 |
26. |
Stewart Jepson |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:12.59 |
343 |
27. |
James E Sculthorpe |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
1:12.87 |
338 |
28. |
Matthew Davies |
11 |
Herne Bay |
1:12.89 |
338 |
29. |
Joshua Snow |
11 |
Bexley |
1:13.08 |
334 |
30. |
Mark Gower |
11 |
Chelmsford |
1:14.18 |
317 |
31. |
Matthew Coles |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:16.49 |
285 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Jonathan Quinn |
12 |
Hatfield |
1:01.21 |
571 |
2. |
Tomas Purton |
12 |
East Essex |
1:01.66 |
560 |
3. |
Angus Hodder |
12 |
Camden Swiss |
1:02.65 |
533 |
4. |
Matthew Slade |
12 |
Black Lion |
1:02.78 |
530 |
5. |
Edward Rice |
12 |
Teddington |
1:03.01 |
524 |
6. |
James Wright |
12 |
Phoenix Bas |
1:03.35 |
516 |
7. |
Alexander Warburton |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:03.56 |
511 |
8. |
Grant Robe |
12 |
Leatherhead |
1:03.58 |
510 |
9. |
Dale Smith |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:03.66 |
508 |
10. |
Christopher Ferguson |
12 |
Newbury |
1:03.71 |
507 |
11. |
Alistair Davis |
12 |
Leatherhead |
1:03.79 |
505 |
12. |
Max Brinkers |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
1:04.12 |
498 |
13. |
Oliver Summers |
12 |
Solent Raid |
1:04.15 |
497 |
14. |
Robert Garvey |
12 |
Teddington |
1:04.61 |
486 |
15. |
Thomas Norgate |
12 |
Windsor |
1:04.82 |
481 |
16. |
Adam Field |
12 |
Elmbridge |
1:05.41 |
468 |
17. |
Nick Devine |
12 |
Herne Bay |
1:05.51 |
465 |
18. |
Adam Strawford |
12 |
Leatherhead |
1:05.55 |
465 |
19. |
Jack Borszcz |
12 |
Beckenham |
1:05.86 |
458 |
20. |
Ben Duke |
12 |
Bognor Regis |
1:06.29 |
448 |
21. |
Angus Hewett |
12 |
Co Cant'bury |
1:06.40 |
446 |
22. |
Karl Botha |
12 |
Ashford Town |
1:06.41 |
446 |
23. |
Simon Daley |
12 |
Bishop Stort |
1:06.44 |
445 |
24. |
Alistair J Callaway |
12 |
Newbury |
1:06.58 |
442 |
25. |
Jack Summers |
12 |
East Essex |
1:06.64 |
441 |
26. |
Richard Moody |
12 |
Elmbridge |
1:06.85 |
437 |
27. |
Matthew Wooldridge |
12 |
Shiverers |
1:07.35 |
426 |
28. |
Samuel Ward |
12 |
East Essex |
1:07.53 |
423 |
29. |
Louis George |
12 |
Harlow Pen |
1:07.62 |
421 |
30. |
Matthew Munn |
12 |
East Essex |
1:07.96 |
415 |