SCASA 'Cheestrings' Age Group Championships 2003
Session 18: Sunday 15th June
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Jasmin Ballingall |
10 |
Chesham |
2:51.14 |
525 |
2. |
Kathryn Willis |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:54.72 |
492 |
3. |
Kirsty Harkness |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
2:54.80 |
492 |
4. |
Rachel Gilbert |
10 |
Worthing |
2:55.10 |
489 |
5. |
Helen Robinson |
10 |
Herne Bay |
2:55.19 |
489 |
6. |
Yalda Keshavarzi |
10 |
Guildford Ct |
3:01.11 |
441 |
7. |
Jessica Vincent |
10 |
Bognor Regis |
3:01.27 |
440 |
8. |
Kayleigh Wiles |
10 |
Lewes |
3:02.10 |
433 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Rachel Leong |
11 |
East Essex |
2:32.93 |
723 |
2. |
Ceri Unwin |
11 |
Hatfield |
2:37.37 |
669 |
3. |
Bryony Dunne |
11 |
Winch&Hasle |
2:37.83 |
664 |
4. |
Charlotte Copeland |
11 |
East Essex |
2:40.15 |
636 |
5. |
Kathryn Toth |
11 |
Windsor |
2:45.08 |
584 |
6. |
Roseanne Thompson |
11 |
East Essex |
2:45.26 |
583 |
7. |
Aimee Benfield |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:47.39 |
560 |
8. |
Ellen Scott |
11 |
Killerwhales |
2:49.43 |
541 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
1. |
James Young |
10 |
Kingston Roy |
2:29.66 |
401 |
1:13.09 |
1:16.57 |
2. |
Charlie Cotton |
10 |
Thanet Swim |
2:31.47 |
386 |
1:14.41 |
1:17.06 |
3. |
Ross Summers |
10 |
East Essex |
2:33.50 |
369 |
1:15.53 |
1:17.97 |
4. |
Tom Toolis |
10 |
East Essex |
2:33.63 |
368 |
1:15.66 |
1:17.97 |
5. |
Christopher Inch |
10 |
East Essex |
2:34.70 |
360 |
1:15.63 |
1:19.07 |
6. |
David Weatherill |
10 |
Chesham |
2:35.83 |
351 |
1:16.24 |
1:19.59 |
7. |
Fabian Whitbread |
10 |
Windsor |
2:37.09 |
342 |
1:16.14 |
1:20.95 |
8. |
Edward Govier |
10 |
Herne Bay |
2:42.30 |
305 |
1:16.68 |
1:25.62 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Xavier Mohammed |
13 |
Bromley |
2:25.24 |
617 |
1:08.94 |
1:16.30 |
2. |
Christopher Ashton |
13 |
Leatherhead |
2:27.06 |
594 |
1:10.75 |
1:16.31 |
3. |
Russel Korting |
13 |
Reading |
2:34.42 |
514 |
1:13.44 |
1:20.98 |
4. |
Christopher Chenery |
13 |
Canvey Isl |
2:35.03 |
508 |
1:12.70 |
1:22.33 |
5. |
Joshua Willcocks |
13 |
Solent Raid |
2:35.17 |
506 |
1:12.73 |
1:22.44 |
6. |
Liam Steer |
13 |
Dover Life |
2:43.11 |
433 |
1:12.32 |
1:30.79 |
7. |
Tim Higginson |
13 |
Leander |
2:44.97 |
416 |
1:16.28 |
1:28.69 |
8. |
Chris McLachan |
13 |
East Essex |
2:46.01 |
408 |
1:16.71 |
1:29.30 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Martin Cox |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
2:16.39 |
696 |
1:06.71 |
1:09.68 |
2. |
Richard Flemming |
14 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:22.74 |
613 |
1:07.44 |
1:15.30 |
3. |
Dane McKnight |
14 |
East Essex |
2:25.99 |
575 |
1:08.05 |
1:17.94 |
4. |
Stephen Ratledge |
14 |
Black Lion |
2:26.98 |
564 |
1:08.16 |
1:18.82 |
5. |
James Stockdale |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
2:27.17 |
562 |
1:10.24 |
1:16.93 |
6. |
Aaron Eveleigh |
14 |
Runnymede |
2:29.92 |
532 |
1:09.28 |
1:20.64 |
7. |
Adam Spratt |
14 |
Bishop Stort |
2:35.11 |
480 |
1:13.54 |
1:21.57 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Sian Aherne |
12 |
Leatherhead |
1:20.60 |
674 |
2. |
Georgina Baxter |
12 |
Basildon |
1:22.00 |
642 |
3. |
Frances Legg |
12 |
Kingsston Ry |
1:22.31 |
636 |
4. |
Jenny Cusselle |
12 |
Bexley |
1:22.85 |
624 |
5. |
Lucy Shilling |
12 |
Co Cant'bury |
1:23.07 |
619 |
6. |
Emma Eaves |
12 |
Brighton |
1:24.28 |
594 |
7. |
Bonnie Maxwell |
12 |
Phoenix Bas |
1:24.48 |
590 |
8. |
Caroline A Brady |
12 |
Woking |
1:24.69 |
586 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Claire Abraham |
13 |
Leatherhead |
1:18.27 |
712 |
2. |
Athena Liao |
13 |
East Essex |
1:18.46 |
707 |
3. |
Victoria Rebours |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
1:20.92 |
650 |
4. |
Melanie Quinn |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:21.79 |
631 |
5. |
Sabrina Turner |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
1:22.78 |
610 |
6. |
Grace Francis |
13 |
Basildon |
1:22.98 |
605 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Helen Robinson |
10 |
Herne Bay |
1:18.34 |
585 |
2. |
Kirsty Harkness |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
1:23.39 |
478 |
3. |
Rachel Gilbert |
10 |
wORTHING |
1:24.71 |
454 |
4. |
Robyn Turner |
10 |
Havering Dol |
1:26.07 |
430 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Ellen Gandy |
11 |
Beckenham |
1:09.99 |
707 |
2. |
Rachel Leong |
11 |
East Essex |
1:10.75 |
687 |
3. |
Ceri Unwin |
11 |
Hatfield |
1:12.80 |
633 |
4. |
Georgia Hunton-Clarke |
11 |
East Essex |
1:14.00 |
603 |
5. |
Barbara Varsi |
11 |
Kingston Roy |
1:14.84 |
583 |
6. |
Madeleine Gunn |
11 |
Elmbridge |
1:15.79 |
561 |
7. |
Henrietta Dillon |
11 |
Guildford Ct |
1:16.65 |
542 |
8. |
Aimee Benfield |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
1:21.54 |
447 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Michael L Popov |
10 |
West Wight |
1:30.62 |
386 |
2. |
James Young |
10 |
Kingston Roy |
1:33.30 |
348 |
3. |
James Owen |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
1:35.40 |
322 |
4. |
Thomas Godfrey |
10 |
Kingston Roy |
1:35.56 |
320 |
5. |
James Disney-May |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:36.46 |
310 |
6. |
Guy Hewett |
10 |
Co Cant'bury |
1:36.94 |
304 |
7. |
Joseph Smith |
10 |
Hants North |
1:37.62 |
295 |
|
Charlie Cotton |
10 |
Thanet Swim |
DIS SL 1L. |
|
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Sian Aherne |
12 |
Leatherhead |
2:51.99 |
710 |
1:22.93 |
1:29.06 |
2. |
Georgina Baxter |
12 |
Basildon |
2:52.63 |
702 |
1:22.87 |
1:29.76 |
3. |
Frances Legg |
12 |
Kingston Roy |
2:57.64 |
648 |
1:25.18 |
1:32.46 |
4. |
Leanne Whelan |
12 |
Winch&Hasle |
3:01.60 |
608 |
1:28.91 |
1:32.69 |
5. |
Lucy Shilling |
12 |
Co Cant'bury |
3:01.62 |
608 |
1:28.03 |
1:33.59 |
6. |
April Sullivan |
12 |
T5 Ldn West |
3:02.02 |
605 |
1:28.30 |
1:33.72 |
7. |
Emma Eaves |
12 |
Brighton |
3:03.12 |
594 |
1:27.70 |
1:35.42 |
8. |
Jenny Cusselle |
12 |
Bexley |
3:09.78 |
535 |
1:31.04 |
1:38.74 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Claire Abraham |
13 |
Leatherhead |
2:43.49 |
770 |
1:19.48 |
1:24.01 |
2. |
Athena Liao |
13 |
East Essex |
2:43.77 |
767 |
1:20.95 |
1:22.82 |
3. |
Victoria Rebours |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:48.82 |
708 |
1:22.54 |
1:26.28 |
4. |
Chelsea Gumbrell |
13 |
Haywards Hth |
2:56.83 |
623 |
1:26.21 |
1:30.62 |
5. |
Katie Ambridge |
13 |
Wycombe Dist |
2:57.28 |
619 |
1:25.70 |
1:31.58 |
6. |
Sabrina Turner |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
2:58.16 |
610 |
1:24.37 |
1:33.79 |
7. |
Chloe Elliott |
13 |
Winch&Hasle |
2:59.55 |
597 |
1:25.78 |
1:33.77 |
8. |
Sarah-Jane Smith |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
3:00.08 |
592 |
1:27.28 |
1:32.80 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Kathryn Willis |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:47.42 |
543 |
1:23.48 |
1:23.94 |
2. |
Holly Campbell |
10 |
Dover Life |
2:49.19 |
527 |
1:23.57 |
1:25.62 |
3. |
Jessica Vincent |
10 |
Bognor Regis |
2:51.65 |
504 |
1:25.14 |
1:26.51 |
4. |
Kirsty Harkness |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
2:51.80 |
503 |
1:25.53 |
1:26.27 |
5. |
Nicola Fulford |
10 |
Solent Raid |
2:55.19 |
473 |
1:26.12 |
1:29.07 |
6. |
Alice Pearson |
10 |
Barnet Copt |
2:55.39 |
471 |
1:28.23 |
1:27.16 |
7. |
Laura Froshaug |
10 |
Crawley |
2:55.71 |
469 |
1:26.09 |
1:29.62 |
8. |
Kirsty Donnellan |
10 |
T5 Ldn West |
2:56.67 |
460 |
1:26.48 |
1:30.19 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Charlotte Copeland |
11 |
East Essex |
2:35.45 |
688 |
1:16.68 |
1:18.77 |
2. |
Georgia Hunton-Clarke |
11 |
East Essex |
2:38.86 |
648 |
1:18.20 |
1:20.66 |
3. |
Zoe Hester |
11 |
Newbury |
2:40.42 |
630 |
1:18.58 |
1:21.84 |
4. |
Kathryn Toth |
11 |
Windsor |
2:42.24 |
610 |
1:20.34 |
1:21.90 |
5. |
Sophie Clarke |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:47.60 |
554 |
1:22.64 |
1:24.96 |
6. |
Nadina K Cameron |
11 |
Saxon Crown |
2:48.50 |
545 |
1:22.33 |
1:26.17 |
7. |
Roseanne Thompson |
11 |
East Essex |
2:49.53 |
535 |
1:23.18 |
1:26.35 |
8. |
Aimee Benfield |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:55.08 |
485 |
1:26.82 |
1:28.26 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
1. |
James Young |
10 |
Kingston Roy |
3:21.36 |
361 |
1:38.88 |
1:42.48 |
2. |
Thomas Godfrey |
10 |
Kingston Roy |
3:21.40 |
361 |
1:38.89 |
1:42.51 |
3. |
James Disney-May |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:24.39 |
342 |
1:40.76 |
1:43.63 |
4. |
James Owen |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
3:26.49 |
330 |
1:41.10 |
1:45.39 |
5. |
Henri Peters |
10 |
Guildford Ct |
3:27.97 |
322 |
1:42.46 |
1:45.51 |
6. |
Guy Hewett |
10 |
Co Cant'bury |
3:30.38 |
308 |
1:43.68 |
1:46.70 |
7. |
Edward Govier |
10 |
Herne Bay |
3:31.94 |
299 |
1:43.88 |
1:48.06 |
|
Charlie Cotton |
10 |
Thanet Swim |
DIS SL 1L. |
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Xavier Mohammed |
13 |
Bromley |
1:05.40 |
615 |
2. |
Joshua Clinch |
13 |
Hants North |
1:06.01 |
599 |
3. |
Joshua Willcocks |
13 |
Solent Raid |
1:07.02 |
572 |
4. |
Nicholas McMonagle |
13 |
Bexley |
1:08.43 |
538 |
5. |
Andrew Ghagan |
13 |
Dartf'd Swan |
1:09.18 |
521 |
6. |
Gareth Morgan |
13 |
Leatherhead |
1:09.27 |
519 |
7. |
Christopher Ashton |
13 |
Leatherhead |
1:09.52 |
513 |
8. |
Hidetaka Kimura |
13 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:10.68 |
488 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Martin Cox |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
1:03.25 |
649 |
2. |
Richard Flemming |
14 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:03.70 |
636 |
3. |
James Crawford |
14 |
Wycombe Dist |
1:04.10 |
624 |
4. |
Adam Jones |
14 |
Crawley |
1:05.20 |
595 |
5. |
Oliver Read |
14 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:05.34 |
591 |
6. |
Allen Lindenberg |
14 |
East Essex |
1:06.08 |
572 |
7. |
Aaron Eveleigh |
14 |
Runnymede |
1:06.53 |
561 |
8. |
Stephen Ratledge |
14 |
Black Lion |
1:07.19 |
544 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Kathryn Willis |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:17.88 |
586 |
2. |
Jessica Vincent |
10 |
Bognor Regis |
1:20.19 |
537 |
3. |
Holly Campbell |
10 |
Dover Life |
1:21.63 |
509 |
4. |
Kirsty Harkness |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
1:22.54 |
492 |
5. |
Laura Froshaug |
10 |
Crawley |
1:24.37 |
459 |
6. |
Rachel Gilbert |
10 |
Worthing |
1:26.64 |
420 |
7. |
Kirsty Donnellan |
10 |
T5 Ldn West |
1:27.24 |
411 |
8. |
Naomi Ross |
10 |
Bexley |
1:30.73 |
359 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Georgia Hunton-Clarke |
11 |
East Essex |
1:12.50 |
664 |
2. |
Rachel Leong |
11 |
East Essex |
1:13.86 |
631 |
3. |
Charlotte Copeland |
11 |
East Essex |
1:14.28 |
621 |
4. |
Zoe Hester |
11 |
Newbury |
1:14.34 |
620 |
5. |
Kathryn Toth |
11 |
Windsor |
1:16.27 |
575 |
6. |
Sophie Clarke |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
1:18.33 |
532 |
7. |
Leonie Stewart |
11 |
Locksheath |
1:22.89 |
447 |
8. |
Nadina K Cameron |
11 |
Saxon Crown |
1:23.14 |
443 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
James Young |
10 |
Kingston Roy |
1:09.19 |
394 |
2. |
James Disney-May |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:09.26 |
393 |
3. |
Charlie Cotton |
10 |
Thanet Swim |
1:10.63 |
369 |
4. |
David Weatherill |
10 |
Chesham |
1:10.81 |
365 |
5. |
Philip Sesemann |
10 |
Beckenham |
1:11.53 |
353 |
6. |
James Davis |
10 |
Becontree |
1:13.74 |
318 |
7. |
Edward Govier |
10 |
Herne Bay |
1:15.01 |
299 |
8. |
Ross Summers |
10 |
East Essex |
1:16.45 |
279 |