SCASA 'Cheestrings' Age Group Championships 2003
Session 14: Saturday 14th June
EVENT 108 Girls 10/11 Years 100m Freestyle
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt |
1. | Helen Robinson | 10 | Herne Bay | 1:09.71 | 545 |
2. | Kirsty Donnellan | 10 | T5 Ldn West | 1:11.84 | 497 |
3. | Laura Froshaug | 10 | Crawley | 1:12.32 | 487 |
4. | Jasmin Ballingall | 10 | Chesham | 1:12.57 | 482 |
5. | Rachel Gilbert | 10 | Worthing | 1:13.10 | 471 |
6. | Kathryn Willis | 10 | Rushmoor Ryl | 1:13.51 | 464 |
7. | Kirsty Harkness | 10 | Portsmouth N | 1:13.93 | 455 |
8. | Nicola Fulford | 10 | Solent Raid | 1:16.03 | 416 |
9. | Robyn Turner | 10 | Havering Dol | 1:16.42 | 409 |
10. | Nicole Raymond | 10 | East Essex | 1:17.39 | 393 |
11. | Louise Gates | 10 | Thanet Swim | 1:19.63 | 357 |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt |
1. | Ceri Unwin | 11 | Hatfield | 1:05.28 | 633 |
2. | Liesje Van der Velde | 11 | Rtw Monson | 1:05.68 | 621 |
3. | Rachel Leong | 11 | East Essex | 1:05.99 | 613 |
4. | Kathryn Toth | 11 | Windsor | 1:06.15 | 609 |
5. | Ellen Gandy | 11 | Beckenham | 1:06.18 | 608 |
6. | Henrietta Dillon | 11 | Guildford Ct | 1:06.43 | 602 |
7. | Madeleine Gunn | 11 | Elmbridge | 1:06.99 | 588 |
8. | Kimberley Glazier | 11 | Woking | 1:07.23 | 582 |
9. | Georgia Hunton-Clarke | 11 | East Essex | 1:07.65 | 572 |
10. | Charlotte Copeland | 11 | East Essex | 1:07.73 | 570 |
11. | Zoe Hester | 11 | Newbury | 1:08.55 | 550 |
12. | Sophie Wright | 11 | T5 Ldn West | 1:08.62 | 548 |
13. | Ashleigh Lloyd | 11 | Slough Eton | 1:09.87 | 520 |
14. | Eleanor Bohane | 11 | T5 Ldn West | 1:10.42 | 508 |
15. | Natasha Hickey | 11 | Larkfield | 1:10.55 | 505 |
16. | Jessica Porter | 11 | Amersham | 1:11.12 | 494 |
17. | Amber Partridge | 11 | Beckenham | 1:11.37 | 488 |
18. | Aimee Benfield | 11 | Portsmouth N | 1:11.77 | 479 |
19. | Rachael Seaman | 11 | Co Cant'bury | 1:11.95 | 476 |
20. | Sophie Clarke | 11 | Portsmouth N | 1:12.19 | 471 |
21. | Roseanne Thompson | 11 | East Essex | 1:12.26 | 470 |
22. | Charlotte Mann | 11 | Dorking | 1:12.54 | 464 |
23. | Katie Smith | 11 | T5 Ldn West | 1:12.62 | 462 |
24. | Bethan Clark | 11 | T5 Ldn West | 1:12.84 | 458 |
25. | Sophie Watkiss | 11 | T5 Ldn West | 1:12.89 | 457 |
26. | Lara Nyman | 11 | T5 Ldn West | 1:12.93 | 457 |
27. | Holly Elderfield | 11 | T5 Ldn West | 1:13.34 | 449 |
28. | Sara Brown | 11 | East Essex | 1:13.36 | 448 |
29. | Hayleigh Birch | 11 | East Essex | 1:13.73 | 441 |
30. | Nadina K Cameron | 11 | Saxon Crown | 1:14.08 | 435 |
31. | Laura C Smith | 11 | Hatfield | 1:15.81 | 404 |
Rachel Bell | 11 | Shiverers | DIS ST |
EVENT 109 Boys 10 Years 200m Backstroke
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 100 | 200 |
1. | David Weatherill | 10 | Chesham | 2:50.71 | 410 | 1:25.36 | 1:25.35 |
2. | Elliot Bilsland | 10 | Portsmouth N | 2:53.44 | 389 | 1:26.36 | 1:27.08 |
3. | Christopher Inch | 10 | East Essex | 2:53.75 | 387 | 1:26.29 | 1:27.46 |
4. | James Chapman | 10 | Kingston Roy | 2:55.49 | 374 | 1:25.93 | 1:29.56 |
5. | Tom Gallichan | 10 | Portsmouth N | 2:55.85 | 372 | 1:27.82 | 1:28.03 |
6. | Joshua D Fowler | 10 | Portsmouth N | 2:55.91 | 371 | 1:26.82 | 1:29.09 |
7. | Callum Candy | 10 | Hemel Hemp | 2:56.74 | 365 | 1:27.58 | 1:29.16 |
8. | Lewis Kidd | 10 | East Essex | 2:56.81 | 365 | 1:28.09 | 1:28.72 |
9. | Ross Summers | 10 | East Essex | 2:57.38 | 360 | 1:28.02 | 1:29.36 |
10. | Tom Toolis | 10 | East Essex | 2:57.74 | 358 | 1:27.06 | 1:30.68 |
11. | Jayke Arkell | 10 | East Essex | 2:58.02 | 355 | 2:58.02 | |
12. | Ben Watson | 10 | Co Cant'bury | 2:58.11 | 355 | 1:27.78 | 1:30.33 |
13. | Perry Williamson | 10 | Epping For't | 2:59.01 | 348 | 1:27.29 | 1:31.72 |
14. | James Disney-May | 10 | Rushmoor Ryl | 3:00.62 | 338 | 1:27.88 | 1:32.74 |
15. | James Young | 10 | Kingston Roy | 3:03.40 | 320 | 1:29.05 | 1:34.35 |
16. | Daniel Gillard | 10 | East Essex | 3:06.04 | 304 | 1:30.55 | 1:35.49 |
17. | Braden Wren | 10 | East Essex | 3:10.85 | 277 | 1:35.41 | 1:35.44 |
EVENT 110 Boys 13/14 Years 200m Freestyle
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 100 | 200 |
1. | Joshua Willcocks | 13 | Solent Raid | 2:09.56 | 613 | 1:03.48 | 1:06.08 |
2. | Gareth Morgan | 13 | Leatherhead | 2:11.10 | 593 | 1:04.75 | 1:06.35 |
3. | Andrew Curtin | 13 | Hitchin | 2:11.13 | 592 | 1:04.38 | 1:06.75 |
4. | Xavier Mohammed | 13 | Bromley | 2:12.22 | 579 | 1:04.26 | 1:07.96 |
5. | James Whelan | 13 | Winch&Hasle | 2:12.69 | 572 | 1:05.26 | 1:07.43 |
6. | Alexander Rust | 13 | Hatfield | 2:12.70 | 572 | 1:05.58 | 1:07.12 |
7. | Joshua Clinch | 13 | Hants North | 2:13.33 | 564 | 1:05.43 | 1:07.90 |
8. | Ashley P G Mitchell | 13 | East Essex | 2:13.62 | 561 | 1:05.82 | 1:07.80 |
Nicholas McMonagle | 13 | Bexley | 2:13.62 | 561 | 1:04.93 | 1:08.69 | |
10. | Russel Korting | 13 | Reading | 2:14.23 | 553 | 1:05.27 | 1:08.96 |
11. | Benjamin P Sleet | 13 | Chelmsford | 2:14.43 | 551 | 1:05.20 | 1:09.23 |
12. | Robert Matthews-Stroud | 13 | Wycombe Dist | 2:14.44 | 551 | 1:05.31 | 1:09.13 |
13. | Christopher Chenery | 13 | Canvey Isl | 2:14.75 | 547 | 1:05.19 | 1:09.56 |
14. | Christopher Ashton | 13 | Leatherhead | 2:15.17 | 542 | 1:06.34 | 1:08.83 |
15. | Paul Gooding | 13 | Hitchin | 2:15.21 | 542 | 1:04.10 | 1:11.11 |
16. | Ashley Parkin | 13 | T5 Ldn West | 2:15.50 | 539 | 1:07.37 | 1:08.13 |
17. | Adam Reddings | 13 | Guildford Ct | 2:15.66 | 537 | 1:05.49 | 1:10.17 |
18. | Richard White | 13 | Guildford Ct | 2:15.72 | 536 | 1:05.10 | 1:10.62 |
19. | Thomas Kavanagh | 13 | T5 Ldn West | 2:15.96 | 533 | 1:05.27 | 1:10.69 |
20. | Nicholas Edwards | 13 | Co South'ton | 2:15.99 | 533 | 1:06.38 | 1:09.61 |
21. | Sam Monks | 13 | Elmbridge | 2:16.38 | 529 | 1:06.03 | 1:10.35 |
22. | Oliver Coles | 13 | Rushmoor Ryl | 2:16.39 | 528 | 1:06.85 | 1:09.54 |
23. | Craig Jackson | 13 | Seven Island | 2:16.52 | 527 | 1:06.53 | 1:09.99 |
24. | Hidetaka Kimura | 13 | T5 Ldn West | 2:16.64 | 526 | 1:06.54 | 1:10.10 |
25. | James Ward | 13 | T5 Ldn West | 2:16.75 | 524 | 1:07.00 | 1:09.75 |
26. | David Lloyd | 13 | T5 Ldn West | 2:16.99 | 522 | 1:06.58 | 1:10.41 |
27. | Garry Dixon | 13 | Reading | 2:17.40 | 517 | 1:07.31 | 1:10.09 |
28. | Jeremy Osborne | 13 | Beau Sejour | 2:18.23 | 508 | 1:08.05 | 1:10.18 |
29. | Ryan P Atkins | 13 | Portsmouth N | 2:18.43 | 506 | 1:07.72 | 1:10.71 |
30. | Jonathan Sayer | 13 | East Essex | 2:18.60 | 504 | 1:08.74 | 1:09.86 |
31. | Ben Parkinson | 13 | T5 Ldn West | 2:20.40 | 484 | 1:08.94 | 1:11.46 |
32. | Christoper Webb | 13 | East Essex | 2:20.44 | 484 | 2:20.44 | |
33. | Tim Higginson | 13 | Leander | 2:22.20 | 466 | 1:09.98 | 1:12.22 |
34. | Danny Anderson | 13 | Woking | 2:22.65 | 461 | 1:10.06 | 1:12.59 |
35. | Christopher Toth | 13 | Windsor | 2:23.18 | 456 | 1:08.44 | 1:14.74 |
36. | Daniel Browne | 13 | Beckenham | 2:23.69 | 451 | 1:08.20 | 1:15.49 |
37. | Oliver Blackman | 13 | East Essex | 2:23.74 | 451 | 1:09.81 | 1:13.93 |
38. | Ivan Davila | 13 | St Bedes Sch | 2:24.04 | 448 | 1:10.73 | 1:13.31 |
39. | Thomas Hawkins | 13 | Portsmouth N | 2:24.06 | 448 | 1:11.08 | 1:12.98 |
40. | Thomas Hamon | 13 | Guernsey | 2:24.93 | 439 | 1:10.27 | 1:14.66 |
41. | Christopher Rowley | 13 | Bracknell | 2:25.35 | 435 | 1:08.40 | 1:16.95 |
42. | Simon Collis | 13 | Fareham N'ds | 2:25.45 | 435 | 1:11.70 | 1:13.75 |
43. | Michael Page | 13 | Herne Bay | 2:25.46 | 434 | 1:10.49 | 1:14.97 |
44. | Ben Short | 13 | Crawley | 2:25.60 | 433 | 2:25.60 | |
45. | Keiran Holder | 13 | Rtw Monson | 2:26.47 | 425 | 1:10.95 | 1:15.52 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 100 | 200 |
1. | Dane McKnight | 14 | East Essex | 2:04.96 | 668 | 1:00.25 | 1:04.71 |
2. | Allen Lindenberg | 14 | East Essex | 2:05.18 | 665 | 1:01.01 | 1:04.17 |
3. | Richard Charlesworth | 14 | Hatfield | 2:05.92 | 654 | 1:01.11 | 1:04.81 |
4. | James Stockdale | 14 | Portsmouth N | 2:06.29 | 649 | 1:01.82 | 1:04.47 |
5. | Martin Cox | 14 | Portsmouth N | 2:07.61 | 631 | 1:03.70 | 1:03.91 |
6. | Christopher Robinson | 14 | Windsor | 2:08.10 | 624 | 1:02.09 | 1:06.01 |
7. | Scott Mudge | 14 | Wycombe Dist | 2:09.26 | 609 | 1:03.40 | 1:05.86 |
8. | Bruno Bamberger | 14 | Reading | 2:10.11 | 598 | 1:03.18 | 1:06.93 |
9. | Adam Jones | 14 | Crawley | 2:10.90 | 587 | 1:04.15 | 1:06.75 |
10. | Craig McMurray | 14 | T5 Ldn West | 2:11.44 | 581 | 1:04.11 | 1:07.33 |
11. | James Orrock | 14 | T5 Ldn West | 2:12.37 | 569 | 1:05.10 | 1:07.27 |
12. | Edward Castro | 14 | St Bedes Sch | 2:12.78 | 564 | 1:06.21 | 1:06.57 |
13. | Daniel Howe | 14 | T5 Ldn West | 2:12.79 | 564 | 1:04.84 | 1:07.95 |
14. | Benjamin Brown | 14 | Hatfield | 2:12.90 | 562 | 1:05.30 | 1:07.60 |
15. | Stephen Ratledge | 14 | Black Lion | 2:13.32 | 557 | 1:04.72 | 1:08.60 |
16. | Daniel Crook | 14 | Fareham N'ds | 2:14.17 | 547 | 1:05.77 | 1:08.40 |
17. | Alexander Bunce | 14 | East Essex | 2:14.30 | 546 | 1:03.71 | 1:10.59 |
18. | Jack Claridge | 14 | T5 Ldn West | 2:14.33 | 545 | 1:04.85 | 1:09.48 |
19. | Simon Pragnell | 14 | Solent Raid | 2:14.82 | 540 | 1:05.53 | 1:09.29 |
20. | Daniel Lace | 14 | Solent Raid | 2:14.85 | 539 | 1:05.72 | 1:09.13 |
21. | Charles Crayford | 14 | Herne Bay | 2:14.92 | 538 | 1:04.80 | 1:10.12 |
22. | Andrew Bayne | 14 | Crawley | 2:15.11 | 536 | 1:05.65 | 1:09.46 |
23. | Jack Smith | 14 | Brighton | 2:15.21 | 535 | 1:05.44 | 1:09.77 |
24. | Alexander Reeves | 14 | Solent Raid | 2:15.42 | 533 | 1:05.34 | 1:10.08 |
25. | James Bull | 14 | Bexley | 2:15.52 | 531 | 1:05.26 | 1:10.26 |
26. | Thomas Haworth | 14 | Basildon | 2:15.61 | 530 | 1:05.58 | 1:10.03 |
27. | Roger Towersey | 14 | Windsor | 2:15.86 | 528 | 1:05.91 | 1:09.95 |
28. | Matthew Paget | 14 | Amersham | 2:15.97 | 526 | 1:07.14 | 1:08.83 |
29. | Daniel Jacobs | 14 | Herne Bay | 2:16.16 | 524 | 1:03.88 | 1:12.28 |
Kenny Peacock | 14 | East Essex | 2:16.16 | 524 | 1:06.84 | 1:09.32 | |
31. | Adam Byford | 14 | East Essex | 2:16.19 | 524 | 1:06.92 | 1:09.27 |
32. | Stefan Wuestner | 14 | Windsor | 2:16.60 | 519 | 1:06.05 | 1:10.55 |
33. | James Adams | 14 | East Grins'd | 2:16.78 | 517 | 1:06.25 | 1:10.53 |
34. | Joshua Harvey | 14 | Winch&Hasle | 2:16.88 | 516 | 1:06.11 | 1:10.77 |
35. | Russell North | 14 | Hants North | 2:16.90 | 516 | 1:05.64 | 1:11.26 |
36. | Ian Edmans | 14 | Epping For't | 2:18.06 | 503 | 1:07.33 | 1:10.73 |
37. | Clive Bates | 14 | Herne Bay | 2:18.36 | 500 | 1:05.63 | 1:12.73 |
38. | Luke Tutt | 14 | Dover Life | 2:18.68 | 496 | 1:07.86 | 1:10.82 |
39. | Ben Cornick | 14 | Herne Bay | 2:19.05 | 492 | 1:06.94 | 1:12.11 |
40. | Kieron Carroll | 14 | Hamble Aq | 2:20.11 | 481 | 1:08.92 | 1:11.19 |
41. | Dimitry Saibel | 14 | Dover LG | 2:20.48 | 477 | 1:06.64 | 1:13.84 |
EVENT 111 Girls 12/13 Years 100m Backstroke
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt |
1. | Natalie Durant | 12 | T5 Ldn West | 1:12.32 | 661 |
2. | Caroline A Wroe | 12 | Rushmoor Ryl | 1:13.88 | 622 |
3. | Louisa Farrer-Fisher | 12 | Leander | 1:14.50 | 608 |
4. | Rachael George | 12 | Hatfield | 1:14.80 | 601 |
5. | Felicity Gilmore | 12 | Bromley | 1:15.01 | 596 |
6. | Joanna Jeffcoate | 12 | Hamble Aq | 1:15.11 | 594 |
7. | Kelsey McCue | 12 | Bexley | 1:15.32 | 589 |
8. | Kaz Melvin | 12 | East Essex | 1:15.99 | 575 |
9. | Emily R Frost | 12 | Winch&Hasle | 1:16.28 | 568 |
10. | Rhian Martin | 12 | T5 Ldn West | 1:16.48 | 564 |
11. | Caroline A Brady | 12 | Woking | 1:17.10 | 551 |
12. | Elizabeth Freemantle | 12 | Fareham N'ds | 1:17.11 | 551 |
13. | Bonnie Maxwell | 12 | Phoenix Bas | 1:17.57 | 540 |
14. | Georgina Baxter | 12 | Basildon | 1:17.73 | 537 |
15. | Hannah Cannell | 12 | Leander | 1:17.83 | 535 |
Charlotte Woolliscroft | 12 | Shiverers | 1:17.83 | 535 | |
17. | Hannah Drake | 12 | Canvey Isl | 1:18.10 | 530 |
18. | Jessica-Louise Todd | 12 | Bracknell | 1:18.71 | 517 |
19. | Lori Hanan | 12 | Burgess Hill | 1:18.75 | 517 |
20. | Corriene Miller | 12 | Dover Life | 1:18.91 | 514 |
21. | Lucinda Steer | 12 | Beckenham | 1:19.21 | 508 |
22. | Samantha Paddington | 12 | Winch&Hasle | 1:19.33 | 506 |
23. | Bethany Faulkner | 12 | East Essex | 1:19.84 | 496 |
24. | Hannah Teasdale | 12 | Fareham N'ds | 1:19.90 | 495 |
25. | Grace Rake | 12 | T5 Ldn West | 1:20.02 | 493 |
26. | Holly Hider | 12 | Crawley | 1:20.08 | 491 |
27. | Denise E Young | 12 | East Essex | 1:20.60 | 482 |
28. | Philippa Carter | 12 | Guildford Ct | 1:22.65 | 446 |
29. | Rachel Keohane | 12 | Black Lion | 1:23.01 | 440 |
30. | Sian Lucas | 12 | T5 Ldn West | 1:23.17 | 436 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt |
1. | Grace Francis | 13 | Basildon | 1:11.05 | 703 |
2. | Anna Jemielity | 13 | Wycombe Dist | 1:11.43 | 693 |
3. | Anoushka Dovey | 13 | Windsor | 1:11.61 | 688 |
4. | Jessica Lambson | 13 | Portsmouth N | 1:12.28 | 671 |
5. | Claire Abraham | 13 | Leatherhead | 1:12.39 | 668 |
6. | Emily Grant | 13 | Kingston Roy | 1:12.57 | 664 |
7. | Sophie Kalinauckas | 13 | Wandsworth | 1:12.69 | 661 |
8. | Claire Garlick | 13 | East Essex | 1:12.82 | 657 |
9. | Sarah Owen | 13 | Portsmouth N | 1:13.72 | 635 |
10. | Melanie Quinn | 13 | T5 Ldn West | 1:13.79 | 633 |
11. | Rosy Murray | 13 | Portsmouth N | 1:13.85 | 632 |
12. | Chloe Ross | 13 | Bexley | 1:13.99 | 629 |
13. | Hollie Pascoe | 13 | Portsmouth N | 1:14.27 | 622 |
14. | Holly Tanner | 13 | Reading | 1:14.39 | 619 |
15. | Aleysha Shafique | 13 | T5 Ldn West | 1:14.46 | 617 |
16. | Devika Wood | 13 | Croydon Amph | 1:14.80 | 609 |
17. | Claire French | 13 | Portsmouth N | 1:15.08 | 603 |
18. | Isobel Rogers | 13 | Brighton | 1:15.12 | 602 |
19. | Laura Baker | 13 | Hitchin | 1:16.13 | 579 |
20. | Lauren Costin | 13 | East Essex | 1:16.47 | 572 |
Emily Bottle | 13 | Winch&Hasle | 1:16.47 | 572 | |
22. | Michelle Hooper | 13 | Hamble Aq | 1:16.98 | 560 |
23. | Frankie Murphy | 13 | Portsmouth N | 1:17.03 | 559 |
24. | Jessica Pearce | 13 | Bracknell | 1:17.47 | 550 |
36. | Amy Ralfe | 13 | Co Cant'bury | 1:17.47 | 550 |
26. | Natasha Holt | 13 | Crawley | 1:17.48 | 550 |
27. | Victoria Rebours | 13 | Portsmouth N | 1:17.60 | 548 |
28. | Rebecca King | 13 | Kingston Ryl | 1:17.78 | 544 |
29. | Emma Stanley | 13 | Ashford Town | 1:18.03 | 538 |
30. | Frances Trappey | 13 | St Bedes Sch | 1:18.09 | 537 |
31. | Kayleigh Garwood | 13 | Portsmouth N | 1:18.22 | 535 |
32. | Elizabeth Tovell | 13 | Haywards Hth | 1:18.89 | 521 |
33. | Imogen Nash | 13 | T5 Ldn West | 1:18.92 | 520 |
34. | Victoria Pearce | 13 | Portsmouth N | 1:19.08 | 517 |
35. | Jade Barrett | 13 | Hitchin | 1:19.29 | 513 |
36. | Rebecca Allen | 13 | Hitchin | 1:19.34 | 512 |
37. | Louisa Downs | 13 | Reading | 1:19.43 | 511 |
38. | Samantha Stocker | 13 | Kingston Roy | 1:21.56 | 471 |
Daisy Martin | 13 | Black Lion | DIS T 1L. |
EVENT 112 Girls 10/11 Years 200m Breaststroke
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 100 | 200 |
1. | Lottie Lucas | 10 | East Essex | 3:14.79 | 496 | 1:34.88 | 1:39.91 |
2. | Emily Pinchin | 10 | Dorking | 3:15.68 | 488 | 1:37.16 | 1:38.52 |
3. | Rachel Gilbert | 10 | Worthing | 3:19.07 | 463 | 1:36.53 | 1:42.54 |
4. | Holly Campbell | 10 | Dover Life | 3:22.36 | 440 | 1:39.20 | 1:43.16 |
5. | Nicole Raymond | 10 | East Essex | 3:25.69 | 416 | 1:40.19 | 1:45.50 |
6. | Louise Gates | 10 | Thanet Swim | 3:26.91 | 409 | 1:40.87 | 1:46.04 |
7. | Jessica Vincent | 10 | Bognor Regis | 3:27.81 | 403 | 1:40.56 | 1:47.25 |
8. | Stephanie Glenny | 10 | Saxon Crown | 3:31.77 | 378 | 1:45.37 | 1:46.40 |
9. | Lauren Chapple | 10 | Barnet Copt | 3:31.83 | 378 | 1:44.81 | 1:47.02 |
10. | Rachel Knowles | 10 | East Essex | 3:32.57 | 373 | 1:44.08 | 1:48.49 |
11. | Jessamy Hardie | 10 | Acton | 3:36.14 | 352 | 1:46.08 | 1:50.06 |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 100 | 200 |
1. | Bryony Dunne | 11 | Winch&Hasle | 2:56.65 | 661 | 1:27.00 | 1:29.65 |
2. | Rachel Leong | 11 | East Essex | 2:59.58 | 630 | 1:27.73 | 1:31.85 |
3. | Charlotte Copeland | 11 | East Essex | 3:04.15 | 586 | 1:31.43 | 1:32.72 |
4. | Ellen Scott | 11 | Killerwhales | 3:04.43 | 584 | 1:28.55 | 1:35.88 |
5. | Sarah Taylor | 11 | Guildford Ct | 3:09.78 | 536 | 1:31.91 | 1:37.87 |
6. | Emily Curtis | 11 | Chesham | 3:12.65 | 512 | 1:32.35 | 1:40.30 |
7. | Laura C Smith | 11 | Hatfield | 3:13.66 | 504 | 1:36.56 | 1:37.10 |
8. | Aimee Benfield | 11 | Portsmouth N | 3:14.58 | 497 | 1:35.91 | 1:38.67 |
9. | Lucy Nisbet | 11 | T5 Ldn West | 3:16.08 | 484 | 1:36.68 | 1:39.40 |
10. | Ivana Hutton | 11 | Beckenham | 3:16.44 | 482 | 1:32.73 | 1:43.71 |
11. | Eleanor Straughan | 11 | Maidenhead | 3:16.47 | 482 | 1:33.84 | 1:42.63 |
12. | Willow Malin | 11 | Teddington | 3:16.59 | 481 | 1:36.58 | 1:40.01 |
13. | Holly Elderfield | 11 | T5 Ldn West | 3:16.96 | 478 | 1:35.16 | 1:41.80 |
14. | Lara Nyman | 11 | T5 Ldn West | 3:18.16 | 469 | 1:35.68 | 1:42.48 |
15. | Rebecca Adamson | 11 | East Essex | 3:18.56 | 466 | 1:36.67 | 1:41.89 |
16. | Charlotte R Waddington | 11 | Newbury | 3:20.01 | 456 | 1:37.23 | 1:42.78 |
17. | Eleanor Whitaker | 11 | Havant & Wat | 3:21.00 | 448 | 1:36.69 | 1:44.31 |
18. | Bethany Brookes | 11 | Rushmoor Ryl | 3:22.64 | 437 | 1:39.86 | 1:42.78 |
19. | Georgia Hunton-Clarke | 11 | East Essex | 3:25.25 | 419 | 1:39.37 | 1:45.88 |
20. | Daisy Allen | 11 | Portsmouth N | 3:25.65 | 416 | 1:40.34 | 1:45.31 |
21. | Danielle Cochrane | 11 | T5 Ldn West | 3:26.03 | 414 | 1:40.05 | 1:45.98 |
22. | Rebecca McKnight | 11 | Rushmoor Ryl | 3:27.40 | 405 | 1:38.88 | 1:48.52 |
23. | Sophie Wright | 11 | T5 Ldn West | 3:29.09 | 394 | 1:43.37 | 1:45.72 |
EVENT 113 Boys 10 Years 200m Butterfly
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 100 | 200 |
1. | Christopher Inch | 10 | East Essex | 2:55.58 | 523 | 1:27.03 | 1:28.55 |
2. | Charlie Cotton | 10 | Thanet Swim | 2:55.64 | 523 | 1:22.78 | 1:32.86 |
3. | Elliot Bilsland | 10 | Portsmouth N | 3:07.25 | 415 | 1:31.75 | 1:35.50 |
4. | Braden Wren | 10 | East Essex | 3:07.77 | 409 | 1:29.07 | 1:38.70 |
5. | Guy Hewett | 10 | Co Cant'bury | 3:08.31 | 406 | 1:31.04 | 1:37.27 |
6. | Thomas Campbell-James | 10 | Teddington | 3:08.38 | 406 | 1:30.42 | 1:37.96 |
7. | Philip Sesemann | 10 | Beckenham | 3:12.27 | 375 | 1:31.90 | 1:40.37 |
8. | Bradley Cohen | 10 | Basildon | 3:18.13 | 334 | 1:36.37 | 1:41.76 |
9. | Tom Randall | 10 | T5 Ldn West | 3:22.80 | 305 | 1:39.80 | 1:43.00 |
10. | Danny Casey | 10 | Beckenham | 3:23.63 | 299 | 1:32.36 | 1:51.27 |
Leo Downing | 10 | Sutton Cheam | DIS SL 1L. | ||||
Fabian Whitbread | 10 | Windsor | DIS SL 1L. | ||||
Joshua D Fowler | 10 | Portsmouth N | DIS SL 1L. |
EVENT 114 Boys 13/14 Years 400m Ind.Medley
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 100 | 200 | 300 | 400 |
1. | Ricky Garzia | 13 | Eastbourne | 5:14.26 | 606 | 1:14.12 | 1:22.19 | 1:27.39 | 1:10.56 |
2. | Russel Korting | 13 | Reading | 5:16.69 | 592 | 1:15.55 | 1:18.97 | 1:32.46 | 1:09.71 |
3. | David Lloyd | 13 | T5 Ldn West | 5:19.24 | 578 | 1:20.54 | 1:22.87 | 1:24.51 | 1:11.32 |
4. | Craig Jackson | 13 | Seven Island | 5:26.35 | 543 | 1:16.39 | 1:25.94 | 1:33.61 | 1:10.41 |
5. | Ryan P Atkins | 13 | Portsmouth N | 5:26.66 | 541 | 1:20.84 | 1:22.57 | 1:33.50 | 1:09.75 |
6. | Garry Dixon | 13 | Reading | 5:27.57 | 536 | 1:18.05 | 1:19.99 | 1:39.31 | 1:10.22 |
7. | Andrew Eaton | 13 | Crawley | 5:32.86 | 511 | 1:19.16 | 1:25.63 | 1:34.11 | 1:13.96 |
8. | Jeremy Osborne | 13 | Beau Sejour | 5:33.45 | 509 | 1:15.52 | 1:27.85 | 1:36.99 | 1:13.09 |
9. | Oliver Coles | 13 | Rushmoor Ryl | 5:34.18 | 505 | 1:20.82 | 1:27.08 | 1:35.83 | 1:10.45 |
10. | Thomas Hawkins | 13 | Portsmouth N | 5:38.14 | 487 | 1:22.28 | 1:28.69 | 1:33.27 | 1:13.90 |
11. | Benjamin P Sleet | 13 | Chelmsford | 5:39.08 | 483 | 1:18.49 | 1:27.80 | 1:39.52 | 1:13.27 |
12. | Nicholas Edwards | 13 | Co South'ton | 5:43.07 | 466 | 1:23.04 | 1:24.98 | 1:41.31 | 1:13.74 |
13. | Chris McLachan | 13 | East Essex | 5:45.56 | 455 | 1:19.04 | 1:30.00 | 1:36.95 | 1:19.57 |
14. | Thomas Hamon | 13 | Guernsey | 5:52.43 | 428 | 1:21.66 | 1:30.75 | 1:45.07 | 1:14.95 |
15. | James Ward | 13 | T5 Ldn West | 5:52.95 | 426 | 1:27.64 | 1:32.14 | 1:39.22 | 1:13.95 |
Xavier Mohammed | 13 | Bromley | DIS T 3L. |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 100 | 200 | 300 | 400 |
1. | James Stockdale | 14 | Portsmouth N | 4:54.55 | 706 | 1:09.14 | 1:14.83 | 1:26.52 | 1:04.06 |
2. | Matthew Shead | 14 | Bexley | 4:56.58 | 693 | 1:09.69 | 1:19.74 | 1:19.79 | 1:07.36 |
3. | Martin Cox | 14 | Portsmouth N | 4:58.68 | 680 | 4:58.68 | |||
4. | Dane McKnight | 14 | East Essex | 5:00.01 | 671 | 1:08.52 | 1:15.75 | 1:29.23 | 1:06.51 |
5. | Richard Flemming | 14 | T5 Ldn West | 5:06.57 | 632 | 1:07.66 | 1:16.93 | 1:35.77 | 1:06.21 |
6. | Jack Smith | 14 | Brighton | 5:10.49 | 611 | 1:10.92 | 1:21.48 | 1:29.89 | 1:08.20 |
7. | Allen Lindenberg | 14 | East Essex | 5:10.66 | 610 | 1:10.18 | 1:23.02 | 1:32.50 | 1:04.96 |
8. | Aaron Eveleigh | 14 | Runnymede | 5:15.45 | 583 | 1:10.36 | 1:23.56 | 1:32.70 | 1:08.83 |
9. | Adam Jones | 14 | Crawley | 5:15.87 | 581 | 1:10.13 | 1:21.38 | 1:35.58 | 1:08.78 |
10. | Carl Mitchell | 14 | Bognor Regis | 5:17.32 | 574 | 1:16.98 | 1:15.26 | 1:34.16 | 1:10.92 |
11. | Ian Black | 14 | Portsmouth N | 5:21.18 | 555 | 1:18.74 | 1:21.89 | 1:29.34 | 1:11.21 |
12. | Jack Claridge | 14 | T5 Ldn West | 5:21.83 | 550 | 1:14.91 | 1:20.48 | 1:35.82 | 1:10.62 |
13. | Edward Castro | 14 | St Bedes Sch | 5:24.68 | 537 | 1:12.27 | 1:22.44 | 1:38.75 | 1:11.22 |
14. | Andrew Bayne | 14 | Crawley | 5:25.11 | 535 | 1:15.09 | 1:24.94 | 1:33.57 | 1:11.51 |
15. | Adam Spratt | 14 | Bishop Stort | 5:28.69 | 518 | 1:11.62 | 1:26.88 | 1:37.76 | 1:12.43 |
16. | Kristian Glenny | 14 | Saxon Crown | 5:29.89 | 511 | 1:15.98 | 1:25.36 | 1:30.97 | 1:17.58 |
17. | Roger G Mallet | 14 | Woking | 5:35.77 | 485 | 1:20.09 | 1:27.61 | 1:31.30 | 1:16.77 |
18. | Adam Byford | 14 | East Essex | 5:41.81 | 459 | 1:20.06 | 1:24.06 | 1:44.68 | 1:13.01 |
Kenny Peacock | 14 | East Essex | DIS SL 5L. | ||||||
Stefan Wuestner | 14 | Windsor | DIS SL 5L. |
EVENT 115 Girls 11/13 Years 800m Freestyle
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 100 | 200 | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 | 700 | 800 |
1. | Ceri Unwin | 11 | Hatfield | 9:45.05 | 765 | 1:10.51 | 1:14.50 | 1:13.33 | 1:14.30 | 1:14.39 | 1:14.06 | 1:13.74 | 1:10.22 |
2. | Georgia Hunton-Clarke | 11 | East Essex | 10:18.90 | 655 | 1:12.62 | 1:18.69 | 1:18.33 | 1:18.63 | 1:19.16 | 1:19.12 | 1:18.19 | 1:14.16 |
3. | Ashleigh Lloyd | 11 | Slough Eton | 10:24.53 | 638 | 1:14.62 | 1:19.12 | 1:20.10 | 1:20.65 | 1:19.41 | 1:19.23 | 1:17.66 | 1:13.74 |
4. | Madeleine Gunn | 11 | Elmbridge | 10:25.96 | 633 | 1:15.76 | 1:20.72 | 1:19.58 | 1:18.50 | 1:19.18 | 1:19.10 | 1:19.27 | 1:13.85 |
5. | Emily Cope | 11 | Portsmouth N | 10:47.39 | 574 | 1:17.99 | 1:21.81 | 1:22.64 | 1:21.48 | 1:21.62 | 1:20.73 | 1:20.88 | 1:20.24 |
6. | Jade Henson | 11 | Dover Life | 10:50.94 | 565 | 1:16.65 | 1:23.32 | 1:22.22 | 2:46.45 | 1:23.08 | 1:22.69 | 00.00 | 1:16.53 |
7. | Rachel Oborne | 11 | Hemel Hemp | 10:53.05 | 559 | 1:17.04 | 1:22.62 | 1:22.77 | 1:22.28 | 1:23.15 | 1:23.44 | 1:22.24 | 1:19.51 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 100 | 200 | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 | 700 | 800 |
1. | Natalie Durant | 12 | T5 Ldn West | 9:37.87 | 728 | 1:09.83 | 1:13.22 | 1:13.16 | 1:13.77 | 1:12.67 | 1:13.00 | 1:12.33 | 1:09.89 |
2. | Eve Baker | 12 | Windsor | 9:44.65 | 706 | 1:07.55 | 1:13.26 | 1:14.12 | 1:15.00 | 1:14.13 | 1:14.15 | 1:13.85 | 1:12.59 |
3. | Emma Eaves | 12 | Brighton | 9:50.15 | 688 | 1:09.55 | 1:13.56 | 1:13.30 | 1:14.22 | 1:14.50 | 1:15.88 | 1:15.22 | 1:13.92 |
4. | Charlotte Woolliscroft | 12 | Shiverers | 9:53.81 | 677 | 1:09.81 | 1:13.79 | 1:14.37 | 1:14.91 | 1:15.04 | 1:15.55 | 1:16.05 | 1:14.29 |
5. | Kelsey McCue | 12 | Bexley | 9:54.37 | 675 | 1:10.75 | 1:15.28 | 1:15.53 | 1:14.77 | 1:15.04 | 1:15.65 | 1:15.10 | 1:12.25 |
6. | Maria Mowbray | 12 | East Essex | 10:02.47 | 650 | 1:13.34 | 1:17.06 | 1:15.49 | 1:15.78 | 1:16.64 | 1:15.82 | 1:15.41 | 1:12.93 |
7. | Rhian Martin | 12 | T5 Ldn West | 10:05.20 | 642 | 1:10.08 | 1:16.89 | 1:16.76 | 1:17.38 | 1:16.29 | 1:16.45 | 1:16.31 | 1:15.04 |
8. | Olivia Whitbread | 12 | Windsor | 10:11.51 | 624 | 1:12.17 | 1:17.50 | 1:17.54 | 1:17.68 | 1:17.12 | 1:17.27 | 1:17.32 | 1:14.91 |
9. | Jade Bowsher | 12 | Portsmouth N | 10:15.61 | 612 | 1:14.26 | 1:17.52 | 1:16.31 | 1:18.36 | 1:17.62 | 1:18.51 | 1:18.48 | 1:14.55 |
10. | Hannah Belameh | 12 | Brighton | 10:15.77 | 612 | 1:12.93 | 1:17.95 | 1:18.11 | 1:18.58 | 1:18.33 | 1:18.66 | 1:16.91 | 1:14.30 |
11. | Claire Robinson | 12 | Herne Bay | 10:16.30 | 610 | 1:12.08 | 1:15.48 | 1:17.45 | 1:18.11 | 1:17.55 | 1:18.93 | 1:18.77 | 1:17.93 |
12. | Charlotte Slater | 12 | Co South'ton | 10:16.35 | 609 | 1:12.18 | 1:17.38 | 1:17.84 | 1:17.79 | 1:18.21 | 1:18.51 | 1:18.61 | 1:15.83 |
13. | Danielle Raymond | 12 | East Essex | 10:19.71 | 600 | 1:13.38 | 1:18.61 | 1:18.41 | 1:18.87 | 1:18.65 | 1:18.45 | 1:17.66 | 1:15.68 |
14. | Alys Thomas | 12 | Kingston Roy | 10:23.77 | 590 | 1:13.91 | 1:19.13 | 1:19.11 | 1:20.12 | 1:19.43 | 1:18.85 | 1:18.27 | 1:14.95 |
15. | Sarah Hassell | 12 | Portsmouth N | 10:25.77 | 585 | 1:15.10 | 1:19.56 | 1:20.00 | 1:19.72 | 1:19.18 | 1:18.74 | 1:18.04 | 1:15.43 |
16. | Cydney Newman | 12 | Harlow Pen | 10:28.84 | 576 | 1:12.48 | 1:18.51 | 1:18.04 | 1:19.34 | 1:19.85 | 1:20.13 | 1:20.74 | 1:19.75 |
17. | Cali Stanton | 12 | Crawley | 10:29.21 | 575 | 1:12.53 | 1:19.74 | 1:20.69 | 1:20.51 | 1:19.71 | 1:19.53 | 1:18.99 | 1:17.51 |
18. | Denise E Young | 12 | East Essex | 10:31.08 | 570 | 1:17.38 | 1:20.98 | 1:20.17 | 1:20.24 | 1:19.94 | 1:19.05 | 1:18.29 | 1:15.03 |
19. | Jessica Ward | 12 | East Essex | 10:43.38 | 539 | 1:16.29 | 1:20.54 | 1:21.52 | 1:21.68 | 1:22.49 | 1:22.38 | 1:19.78 | 1:18.70 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 100 | 200 | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 | 700 | 800 |
1. | Rosy Murray | 13 | Portsmouth N | 9:20.26 | 771 | 1:08.47 | 1:11.12 | 1:11.13 | 1:11.03 | 1:10.39 | 1:10.12 | 1:09.86 | 1:08.14 |
2. | Holly Tanner | 13 | Reading | 9:26.36 | 749 | 1:06.70 | 1:11.10 | 1:11.49 | 1:11.26 | 1:11.01 | 1:11.50 | 1:12.21 | 1:11.09 |
3. | Jessica Lambson | 13 | Portsmouth N | 9:44.66 | 689 | 1:09.82 | 1:14.51 | 1:13.91 | 1:14.16 | 1:12.90 | 1:13.26 | 1:13.74 | 1:12.36 |
4. | Nadia Alikacem | 13 | T5 Ldn West | 9:48.87 | 676 | 1:09.11 | 1:13.09 | 1:13.84 | 1:14.01 | 1:14.48 | 1:15.21 | 1:14.84 | 1:14.29 |
5. | Louisa Downs | 13 | Reading | 9:49.24 | 675 | 1:09.22 | 1:13.85 | 1:13.99 | 1:14.88 | 1:14.17 | 1:14.48 | 1:14.94 | 1:13.71 |
6. | Lucy Curzon | 13 | T5 Ldn West | 9:55.48 | 655 | 1:10.19 | 1:14.88 | 1:15.47 | 1:15.94 | 1:15.72 | 1:15.67 | 1:15.25 | 1:12.36 |
7. | Samantha Stocker | 13 | Kingston Roy | 9:57.13 | 650 | 1:11.12 | 1:16.05 | 1:16.04 | 1:15.62 | 1:15.64 | 1:15.36 | 1:14.93 | 1:12.37 |
8. | Frances Trappey | 13 | St Bedes Sch | 10:01.22 | 638 | 2:26.26 | 1:16.54 | 1:16.40 | 1:16.47 | 1:15.90 | 10:01.22 | ||
9. | Claire French | 13 | Portsmouth N | 10:01.73 | 636 | 1:11.45 | 1:17.07 | 1:17.72 | 1:17.03 | 1:15.58 | 1:14.80 | 1:15.40 | 1:12.68 |
10. | Isobel Rogers | 13 | Brighton | 10:04.29 | 629 | 1:10.78 | 1:15.90 | 1:16.14 | 1:16.70 | 1:16.88 | 1:16.68 | 1:17.43 | 1:13.78 |
11. | Sarah Owen | 13 | Portsmouth N | 10:04.56 | 628 | 1:12.63 | 1:16.52 | 1:12.99 | 1:15.78 | 1:15.16 | 1:19.68 | 1:17.93 | 1:13.87 |
12. | Aleysha Shafique | 13 | T5 Ldn West | 10:04.70 | 628 | 1:13.70 | 1:17.64 | 1:17.03 | 1:15.52 | 1:14.12 | 1:15.37 | 1:16.70 | 1:14.62 |
13. | Hollie Pascoe | 13 | Portsmouth N | 10:06.82 | 622 | 1:12.56 | 1:18.10 | 1:18.22 | 1:16.92 | 1:16.49 | 1:16.07 | 1:14.62 | 1:13.84 |
14. | Danielle Lee | 13 | East Essex | 10:10.16 | 612 | 1:12.47 | 1:18.38 | 1:18.11 | 1:17.23 | 1:16.79 | 1:16.34 | 1:15.46 | 1:15.38 |
15. | Natalie Ward | 13 | Barking | 10:12.42 | 606 | 1:10.85 | 1:16.26 | 1:16.90 | 1:16.90 | 1:17.94 | 1:18.81 | 1:18.93 | 1:15.83 |
16. | Rebecca King | 13 | Kingston Roy | 10:14.28 | 601 | 1:12.76 | 1:16.89 | 1:17.72 | 1:18.28 | 1:17.97 | 1:17.59 | 1:17.38 | 1:15.69 |
17. | Frankie Murphy | 13 | Portsmouth N | 10:14.65 | 600 | 1:14.43 | 1:17.86 | 1:18.56 | 1:17.63 | 1:16.71 | 1:17.92 | 1:17.84 | 1:13.70 |
18. | Sarah-Jane Smith | 13 | Portsmouth N | 10:15.61 | 597 | 1:11.87 | 1:17.62 | 1:17.71 | 1:17.94 | 1:18.26 | 1:18.98 | 1:18.48 | 1:14.75 |
19. | Rebecca Alderson | 13 | Reading | 10:18.47 | 590 | 1:11.95 | 1:18.39 | 1:18.52 | 1:19.44 | 1:18.08 | 1:18.68 | 1:18.04 | 1:15.37 |
20. | Emma Langridge | 13 | CURSUP | 10:26.00 | 570 | 1:14.20 | 1:17.80 | 1:17.98 | 1:19.41 | 1:19.23 | 1:19.80 | 1:19.69 | 1:17.89 |
21. | April Harrington | 13 | Rushmoor Ryl | 10:33.26 | 550 | 1:13.63 | 1:19.32 | 1:20.30 | 1:19.78 | 1:20.98 | 1:21.05 | 1:20.55 | 1:17.65 |
22. | Carly Hays | 13 | Kingston Roy | 10:45.84 | 520 | 1:16.22 | 1:21.25 | 1:21.70 | 1:22.06 | 1:21.94 | 1:22.37 | 1:21.55 | 1:18.75 |
EVENT 116 Boys 10 Years 100m Backstroke
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt |
1. | David Weatherill | 10 | Chesham | 1:20.62 | 382 |
2. | James Disney-May | 10 | Rushmoor Ryl | 1:22.30 | 356 |
3. | Callum Candy | 10 | Hemel Hemp | 1:22.38 | 355 |
4. | Elliot Bilsland | 10 | Portsmouth N | 1:22.89 | 347 |
5. | Ross Summers | 10 | East Essex | 1:23.17 | 343 |
6. | James Young | 10 | Kingston Roy | 1:23.87 | 333 |
7. | Lewis Kidd | 10 | East Essex | 1:24.33 | 327 |
8. | Perry Williamson | 10 | Epping For't | 1:24.81 | 320 |
9. | Tom Toolis | 10 | East Essex | 1:25.71 | 308 |
10. | Christopher Inch | 10 | East Essex | 1:25.95 | 305 |
11. | Joshua D Fowler | 10 | Portsmouth N | 1:26.20 | 301 |
12. | Tom Gallichan | 10 | Portsmouth N | 1:26.42 | 299 |
13. | Daniel Gillard | 10 | East Essex | 1:26.59 | 296 |
14. | Ben Watson | 10 | Co Cant'bury | 1:27.22 | 289 |
15. | James Chapman | 10 | Kingston Roy | 1:27.24 | 288 |
16. | Jayke Arkell | 10 | East Essex | 1:28.25 | 276 |