SCASA and Paw Swimwear Youth Championships 2003
Session 9: Monday 5th May
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Ben Hutchinson |
16 |
CRWS |
58.71 |
2. |
Lori Peri |
16 |
STAS |
1:00.46 |
3. |
Chris Hutchinson |
16 |
CRWS |
1:00.69 |
4. |
Richard Coley |
16 |
CANS |
1:00.77 |
5. |
Derrick Lee |
16 |
HAHS |
1:01.09 |
6. |
Harry Clarke |
16 |
RTWS |
1:01.58 |
7. |
David Ashton |
16 |
LETS |
1:02.65 |
8. |
James Chappell |
16 |
PORS |
1:03.89 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Bradley Neal |
18 |
EESS |
59.14 |
2. |
John Wood |
17 |
BKBS |
59.28 |
3. |
Robert Doran |
18 |
KIRS |
59.91 |
4. |
Oliver Jarvis |
17 |
PORS |
1:02.67 |
5. |
Steve Norman |
17 |
PORS |
1:03.91 |
6. |
Craig Simmons |
18 |
DLCS |
1:03.98 |
7. |
Darren Stevenson |
18 |
EESS |
1:08.38 |
|
Alex Vine |
18 |
WYCS |
DIS ST |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
1. |
David Bennett |
21 |
BEKS |
56.64 |
2. |
Tom Harnett |
20 |
BEKS |
58.26 |
3. |
Owen Morgan |
19 |
WHAS |
58.75 |
4. |
Leon McKenzie |
19 |
LETS |
59.37 |
5. |
Jonathan Bone |
20 |
RTWS |
59.63 |
6. |
Ray Heap |
20 |
KIRS |
1:01.28 |
7. |
Jonathan Audis |
22 |
COSS |
1:01.72 |
8. |
Christopher Hawes |
21 |
BEKS |
1:02.81 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Emma Wicks |
14 |
COSS |
1:06.38 |
2. |
Lauren Cogdale |
15 |
EESS |
1:06.49 |
3. |
Margaux Trappey |
15 |
STBS |
1:07.09 |
4. |
Emma Macey |
14 |
COSS |
1:07.33 |
5. |
Holly White |
14 |
BRIS |
1:08.34 |
6. |
Andrea Poore |
14 |
AMES |
1:08.74 |
7. |
Jade Barclay |
14 |
BEXS |
1:09.34 |
8. |
Cassie Donovan |
14 |
BEKS |
1:09.79 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Georgina Nash |
16 |
T5LS |
1:04.96 |
2. |
Stephanie Wilson |
16 |
WYCS |
1:06.42 |
3. |
Natalie Barnard |
16 |
HATS |
1:07.90 |
4. |
Katie Bowman |
17 |
BEKS |
1:08.78 |
5. |
Amy Kent |
17 |
BRIS |
1:09.07 |
6. |
Rina Endo |
17 |
LETS |
1:09.21 |
7. |
Sarah Wood |
17 |
BTRS |
1:09.27 |
8. |
Emma Allington |
16 |
RTWS |
1:10.45 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Alexa White |
24 |
CRWS |
1:05.93 |
2. |
Claire L Fawn |
29 |
RURS |
1:10.90 |
3. |
Zoe Coles |
19 |
HNSS |
1:11.96 |
4. |
Sarah McCrea |
19 |
LETS |
1:14.38 |
5. |
Pip Spibey |
23 |
T5LS |
1:16.44 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Ryan Spencer |
16 |
PORS |
2:11.86 |
1:05.67 |
1:06.19 |
2. |
Jason Ruder |
15 |
EESS |
2:13.59 |
1:04.98 |
1:08.61 |
3. |
Mark Harrington |
15 |
CRWS |
2:14.27 |
1:04.39 |
1:09.88 |
4. |
Peter Hall |
15 |
FANS |
2:16.53 |
1:07.17 |
1:09.36 |
5. |
Ben McIvor |
15 |
STBS |
2:18.39 |
1:07.27 |
1:11.12 |
6. |
David McGuire |
16 |
BRKS |
2:18.88 |
1:07.09 |
1:11.79 |
7. |
Ashley Breed |
15 |
BTRS |
2:20.17 |
1:08.20 |
1:11.97 |
8. |
Samuel Keir Steel |
15 |
T5LS |
2:20.47 |
1:07.87 |
1:12.60 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Jamie Smithers |
18 |
T5LS |
2:08.97 |
1:02.24 |
1:06.73 |
2. |
Stuart McCrea |
17 |
LETS |
2:14.67 |
1:05.76 |
1:08.91 |
3. |
Darren Stevenson |
18 |
EESS |
2:17.40 |
1:07.58 |
1:09.82 |
4. |
Michael Goody |
18 |
LITS |
2:21.32 |
1:10.42 |
1:10.90 |
5. |
Paul Williams |
17 |
CNVS |
2:22.10 |
1:09.15 |
1:12.95 |
6. |
Ross Wilsby |
17 |
THUS |
2:22.59 |
1:09.71 |
1:12.88 |
7. |
Sean Eldridge |
17 |
T5LS |
2:27.50 |
1:11.47 |
1:16.03 |
8. |
Adam Patterson |
18 |
DLCS |
2:32.72 |
1:13.68 |
1:19.04 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Lewis Jones |
20 |
PORS |
2:14.14 |
1:05.90 |
1:08.24 |
2. |
Nicholas Grover |
19 |
WYCS |
2:17.75 |
1:05.95 |
1:11.80 |
3. |
Andrew Allum |
28 |
WYCS |
2:20.79 |
1:09.08 |
1:11.71 |
4. |
Jonathan Audis |
22 |
COSS |
2:21.73 |
1:07.56 |
1:14.17 |
5. |
Michael Reader |
19 |
SRSS |
2:24.35 |
1:08.02 |
1:16.33 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Holly Mills |
14 |
T5LS |
2:21.71 |
1:09.65 |
1:12.06 |
2. |
Heather Moore |
15 |
BRKS |
2:27.22 |
1:10.74 |
1:16.48 |
3. |
Julie Gould |
14 |
GUIS |
2:29.09 |
1:12.28 |
1:16.81 |
4. |
Laura Hobbs |
15 |
CSCS |
2:29.16 |
1:13.26 |
1:15.90 |
5. |
Jenifer Howard |
14 |
WYCS |
2:29.96 |
1:13.58 |
1:16.38 |
6. |
Michelle Curry |
15 |
EESS |
2:30.81 |
1:14.20 |
1:16.61 |
7. |
Catherine Monaghan |
14 |
T5LS |
2:34.14 |
1:14.54 |
1:19.60 |
8. |
Danielle Mason |
15 |
REAS |
2:35.37 |
1:15.01 |
1:20.36 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Kirsty Nash |
17 |
RURS |
2:23.29 |
1:09.80 |
1:13.49 |
2. |
Lauren Willcox |
16 |
LETS |
2:26.48 |
1:11.34 |
1:15.14 |
3. |
Francesca Wright |
17 |
WYCS |
2:30.52 |
1:12.57 |
1:17.95 |
4. |
Sarah Wood |
17 |
BTRS |
2:31.79 |
1:13.68 |
1:18.11 |
5. |
Kate McGregor |
16 |
LETS |
2:31.87 |
1:13.51 |
1:18.36 |
6. |
Julie Hunt |
17 |
LETS |
2:37.46 |
1:15.74 |
1:21.72 |
7. |
Hayley Duncan |
17 |
T5LS |
2:37.51 |
1:15.17 |
1:22.34 |
8. |
Samantha Ireland |
17 |
BRKS |
2:40.65 |
1:17.84 |
1:22.81 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Sophie Mitchinson |
18 |
DLCS |
2:33.34 |
1:14.93 |
1:18.41 |
2. |
Sarah McCrea |
19 |
LETS |
2:44.57 |
1:19.37 |
1:25.20 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Ben Hutchinson |
16 |
CRWS |
53.48 |
2. |
Lewis Owens |
16 |
CANS |
53.75 |
3. |
David Ashton |
16 |
LETS |
55.53 |
4. |
Nigel Kai-Wah Tse |
16 |
T5LS |
56.02 |
5. |
Chris Hutchinson |
16 |
CRWS |
56.12 |
6. |
Derrick Lee |
16 |
HAHS |
56.46 |
7. |
David McGuire |
16 |
BRKS |
56.82 |
8. |
Mark Harrington |
15 |
CRWS |
57.96 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Matthew Perkins |
18 |
OOJS |
53.42 |
2. |
Stuart McCrea |
17 |
LETS |
55.52 |
3. |
John Wood |
17 |
BKBS |
55.82 |
4. |
Daniel Eves |
17 |
BRKS |
56.01 |
5. |
James Lock |
18 |
LETS |
56.21 |
6. |
Phillip Welburn |
17 |
STBS |
56.34 |
7. |
Christopher Hailey |
18 |
GUIS |
56.36 |
8. |
Robert Doran |
18 |
KIRS |
56.83 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
1. |
David Bennett |
21 |
BEKS |
52.14 |
2. |
Owen Morgan |
19 |
WHAS |
53.84 |
3. |
Leon McKenzie |
19 |
LETS |
54.26 |
4. |
Michael Sturgess |
19 |
WYCS |
54.99 |
5. |
Ray Heap |
20 |
KIRS |
56.41 |
6. |
Lewis Jones |
20 |
PORS |
56.69 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Rachael Gatford |
14 |
BEKS |
59.57 |
2. |
Pamela Clement |
15 |
WINS |
59.89 |
3. |
Emma Wicks |
14 |
COSS |
1:00.38 |
4. |
Claire Manton |
15 |
BRIS |
1:00.50 |
5. |
Victoria Robinson |
14 |
AMES |
1:01.47 |
6. |
Joelle Jeans |
15 |
AMES |
1:01.77 |
7. |
Kate Burley |
15 |
EESS |
1:02.63 |
8. |
Lauren Gates |
14 |
HNBS |
1:03.59 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Katherine Wyld |
17 |
LETS |
59.59 |
2. |
Natalie Prince |
16 |
ELMS |
1:00.05 |
3. |
Melissa Chuck |
17 |
LETS |
1:00.40 |
4. |
Emma Harris |
16 |
NEWS |
1:00.43 |
5. |
Amy Kent |
17 |
BRIS |
1:00.51 |
6. |
Marie Heselden |
17 |
BEXS |
1:01.38 |
7. |
Georgina Nash |
16 |
T5LS |
1:02.35 |
8. |
Laura Hook |
17 |
HNSS |
1:02.39 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Georgina Heyn |
18 |
TEDS |
1:00.51 |
2. |
Alexa White |
24 |
CRWS |
1:00.66 |
3. |
Leanne Hunt |
18 |
RTWS |
1:02.41 |
4. |
Charlotte Baxter |
19 |
CROS |
1:03.58 |
5. |
Pip Spibey |
23 |
T5LS |
1:04.03 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
100 |
200 |
300 |
400 |
1. |
Leatherhead A |
15 |
LETS |
3:43.68 |
| |
|
3:43.68 |
2. |
Crawley |
15 |
CRWS |
3:43.89 |
: . 0 |
6:23.70 |
10:10.90 |
09.29 |
3. |
East Essex |
15 |
EESS |
3:44.88 |
| |
|
3:44.88 |
4. |
T5 LONDON WEST A |
15 |
T5LS |
3:44.93 |
|
|
|
3:44.93 |
5. |
Portsmouth Northsea |
15 |
PORS |
3:46.75 |
: Y.ES |
|
|
3:46.75 |
6. |
Newbury District |
15 |
NEWS |
3:47.13 |
| |
|
3:47.13 |
7. |
Fareham Nomads |
15 |
FANS |
3:47.41 |
|
|
|
3:47.41 |
8. |
Wycombe District |
|
WYCS |
3:50.38 |
| |
|
3:50.38 |
9. |
Beckenham |
15 |
BEKS |
3:51.91 |
| |
|
3:51.91 |
10. |
East Essex B |
15 |
EESS |
3:54.87 |
| |
|
3:54.87 |
11. |
City of Rochester |
15 |
CORS |
3:56.16 |
50:25.19 |
34.81 |
|
3:56.16 |
12. |
T5 LONDON WEST B |
15 |
T5LS |
3:57.70 |
| |
|
3:57.70 |
13. |
Haywards Heath |
15 |
HAHS |
3:59.88 |
| |
|
3:59.88 |
14. |
Croydon Amphibians |
15 |
CROS |
4:01.64 |
| |
|
4:01.64 |
15. |
Teddington |
15 |
TEDS |
4:04.86 |
| |
|
4:04.86 |
16. |
City of Southampton |
15 |
COSS |
4:07.46 |
| |
|
4:07.46 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
100 |
200 |
300 |
400 |
1. |
Leatherhead A |
14 |
LETS |
4:05.88 |
| |
|
4:05.88 |
2. |
Brighton S.C. |
10 |
BRIS |
4:06.59 |
| |
|
4:06.59 |
3. |
Amersham |
14 |
AMES |
4:08.06 |
71: Y.ES |
|
|
4:08.06 |
4. |
Wycombe District |
|
WYCS |
4:09.26 |
| |
|
4:09.26 |
5. |
Hatfield |
14 |
HATS |
4:09.63 |
1:03.24 |
1:00.83 |
1:03.08 |
1:02.48 |
6. |
Leatherhead B |
14 |
LETS |
4:10.11 |
|
|
|
4:10.11 |
7. |
East Essex |
14 |
EESS |
4:11.46 |
| |
|
4:11.46 |
8. |
T5 LONDON WEST A |
14 |
T5LS |
4:11.51 |
| |
|
4:11.51 |
9. |
Beckenham |
15 |
BEKS |
4:12.93 |
: .01 |
2:48.02 |
2:49.01 |
35.90 |
10. |
Portsmouth Northsea |
14 |
PORS |
4:14.10 |
| |
|
4:14.10 |
11. |
Guildford City A |
14 |
GUIS |
4:14.16 |
| |
|
4:14.16 |
12. |
T5 LONDON WEST B |
14 |
T5LS |
4:16.34 |
S : . |
|
1:29.02 |
2:47.32 |
13. |
BEXLEY |
10 |
BEXS |
4:17.77 |
| |
|
4:17.77 |
14. |
St Bedes School |
14 |
STBS |
4:17.83 |
| |
|
4:17.83 |
15. |
RTW Monson |
14 |
RTWS |
4:18.30 |
| |
|
4:18.30 |
16. |
Elmbridge Phoenix |
14 |
ELMS |
4:18.44 |
| |
|
4:18.44 |
17. |
Rushmoor Royals |
14 |
RURS |
4:18.90 |
| |
|
4:18.90 |
18. |
City of Southampton |
14 |
COSS |
4:21.99 |
| |
|
4:21.99 |
19. |
T5 LONDON WEST C |
14 |
T5LS |
4:22.25 |
| |
|
4:22.25 |
20. |
Kingston Royals |
14 |
KIRS |
4:22.49 |
| |
|
4:22.49 |
21. |
Guildford City B |
14 |
GUIS |
4:23.04 |
| |
|
4:23.04 |
22. |
East Essex B |
14 |
EESS |
4:23.15 |
2:07.71 |
1:04.62 |
|
4:23.15 |
23. |
Orpington Ojays |
14 |
OOJS |
4:23.32 |
| |
|
4:23.32 |
24. |
Teddington |
14 |
TEDS |
4:37.25 |
10:45.90 |
10:17.90 |
10:36.28 |
57.17 |