SCASA and Paw Swimwear Youth Championships 2003
Session 3: Saturday 3rd May
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Max Underhay |
16 |
PORS |
2:16.84 |
1:05.61 |
1:11.23 |
2. |
Tom Rose |
15 |
PORS |
2:17.93 |
1:07.62 |
1:10.31 |
3. |
Daniel Fogg |
15 |
EESS |
2:18.06 |
1:06.50 |
1:11.56 |
4. |
Andrew Winnard |
15 |
BTRS |
2:18.75 |
1:06.60 |
1:12.15 |
5. |
Ryan Spencer |
16 |
PORS |
2:20.05 |
1:06.80 |
1:13.25 |
6. |
James Chappell |
16 |
PORS |
2:21.05 |
1:07.01 |
1:14.04 |
7. |
David Ashton |
16 |
LETS |
2:25.93 |
1:08.25 |
1:17.68 |
|
Robert Saunders |
15 |
BEXS |
DIS T 3L. |
|
|
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Alex Vine |
18 |
WYCS |
2:08.12 |
1:00.72 |
1:07.40 |
2. |
Jamie Smithers |
18 |
T5LS |
2:13.77 |
1:03.32 |
1:10.45 |
3. |
Oliver Jarvis |
17 |
PORS |
2:19.62 |
1:07.35 |
1:12.27 |
4. |
Benjamin Terry |
17 |
PORS |
2:20.08 |
1:07.87 |
1:12.21 |
5. |
Stuart McCrea |
17 |
LETS |
2:23.78 |
1:06.88 |
1:16.90 |
6. |
Alistair Garmendia |
18 |
BOGS |
2:23.86 |
1:07.71 |
1:16.15 |
7. |
Darren Stevenson |
18 |
EESS |
2:24.43 |
1:05.19 |
1:19.24 |
8. |
Glenn Shepherd |
17 |
KIRS |
2:25.85 |
1:10.87 |
1:14.98 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Lewis Jones |
20 |
PORS |
2:16.72 |
1:04.24 |
1:12.48 |
2. |
Billy Woodhouse |
19 |
BKBS |
2:23.85 |
1:10.34 |
1:13.51 |
3. |
Matt Edwards |
23 |
SRSS |
2:25.35 |
1:08.71 |
1:16.64 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Claire Manton |
15 |
BRIS |
2:25.85 |
1:08.80 |
1:17.05 |
2. |
Josie Miller |
15 |
LETS |
2:27.78 |
1:13.85 |
1:13.93 |
3. |
Julie Gould |
14 |
GUIS |
2:27.94 |
1:10.89 |
1:17.05 |
4. |
Jenifer Howard |
14 |
WYCS |
2:30.38 |
1:11.35 |
1:19.03 |
5. |
Lauren Cogdale |
15 |
EESS |
2:31.74 |
1:10.84 |
1:20.90 |
6. |
Joelle Jeans |
15 |
AMES |
2:32.67 |
1:11.67 |
1:21.00 |
7. |
Jade Barclay |
14 |
BEXS |
2:33.46 |
1:13.42 |
1:20.04 |
8. |
Danielle Mason |
15 |
REAS |
2:35.71 |
1:13.43 |
1:22.28 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Katie Bowman |
17 |
BEKS |
2:27.33 |
1:09.68 |
1:17.65 |
2. |
Rikki Jackson |
17 |
PORS |
2:28.43 |
1:13.53 |
1:14.90 |
3. |
Amy Kent |
17 |
BRIS |
2:28.47 |
1:11.77 |
1:16.70 |
4. |
Georgina Nash |
16 |
T5LS |
2:30.14 |
1:09.97 |
1:20.17 |
5. |
Ann-Marie Strickland |
16 |
LETS |
2:30.29 |
1:14.21 |
1:16.08 |
6. |
Charmaine Brown |
17 |
OOJS |
2:32.04 |
1:14.28 |
1:17.76 |
7. |
Kirsty Nash |
17 |
RURS |
2:32.08 |
1:14.43 |
1:17.65 |
8. |
Stephanie Wilson |
16 |
WYCS |
2:33.77 |
1:12.49 |
1:21.28 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Sam Green |
19 |
LETS |
2:26.45 |
1:08.10 |
1:18.35 |
2. |
Zoe Coles |
19 |
HNSS |
2:36.30 |
1:13.13 |
1:23.17 |
3. |
Sophie Mitchinson |
18 |
DLCS |
2:41.70 |
1:15.68 |
1:26.02 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Ben Hutchinson |
16 |
CRWS |
24.32 |
2. |
David Ashton |
16 |
LETS |
24.96 |
3. |
Chris Hutchinson |
16 |
CRWS |
25.03 |
4. |
Derrick Lee |
16 |
HAHS |
25.19 |
5. |
Nigel Kai-Wah Tse |
16 |
T5LS |
25.43 |
6. |
Thomas Barnes |
16 |
POTS |
25.66 |
7. |
Max Underhay |
16 |
PORS |
25.87 |
8. |
Ross Bish |
15 |
BRIS |
26.39 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Daniel Eves |
17 |
BRKS |
25.51 |
2. |
John Wood |
17 |
BKBS |
25.67 |
3. |
Christopher Hailey |
18 |
GUIS |
25.87 |
4. |
Gavin Simmons |
18 |
LETS |
25.91 |
5. |
Mark White |
18 |
CORS |
25.99 |
6. |
Craig Simmons |
18 |
DLCS |
26.00 |
7. |
Luke Smith |
18 |
CORS |
26.16 |
8. |
Adam Patterson |
18 |
DLCS |
26.17 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Owen Morgan |
19 |
WHAS |
24.32 |
2. |
William Felgate |
21 |
PORS |
24.93 |
3. |
Tom Harnett |
20 |
BEKS |
25.20 |
4. |
Chris Jones |
21 |
COSS |
25.46 |
5. |
Michael Sturgess |
19 |
WYCS |
26.16 |
6. |
Lewis Jones |
20 |
PORS |
26.25 |
7. |
David Hailey |
20 |
GUIS |
26.35 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Chloe Winter |
15 |
WHAS |
27.81 |
2. |
Rachael Gatford |
14 |
BEKS |
27.86 |
3. |
Claire Manton |
15 |
BRIS |
28.23 |
4. |
Victoria Robinson |
14 |
AMES |
28.55 |
5. |
Caitlin Masney |
14 |
WANS |
28.82 |
6. |
Jodie Miller |
14 |
HAHS |
28.87 |
7. |
Lauren Gates |
14 |
HNBS |
28.88 |
8. |
Emma Dean |
15 |
BRIS |
28.98 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Amy Kent |
17 |
BRIS |
27.59 |
2. |
Katherine Wyld |
17 |
LETS |
27.75 |
3. |
Laura Hook |
17 |
HNSS |
28.42 |
4. |
Stephanie Wilson |
16 |
WYCS |
28.43 |
5. |
Natalie Prince |
16 |
ELMS |
28.52 |
6. |
Emma Harris |
16 |
NEWS |
28.60 |
7. |
Shelley Parker |
16 |
T5LS |
28.64 |
8. |
Helen Chan |
17 |
OOJS |
29.10 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Georgina Heyn |
18 |
TEDS |
27.61 |
2. |
Tara Hutt |
24 |
HVWS |
27.83 |
3. |
Sarah Walker |
21 |
CHAS |
28.17 |
4. |
Alexa White |
24 |
CRWS |
28.34 |
5. |
Pip Spibey |
23 |
T5LS |
29.28 |
6. |
Sam Green |
19 |
LETS |
29.31 |
7. |
Charlotte Baxter |
19 |
CROS |
29.79 |
8. |
Jennifer Hewitt |
23 |
BEKS |
30.34 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Ben Hutchinson |
16 |
CRWS |
1:02.11 |
2. |
Jason Ruder |
15 |
EESS |
1:02.81 |
3. |
Mark Harrington |
15 |
CRWS |
1:03.14 |
4. |
David McGuire |
16 |
BRKS |
1:03.16 |
5. |
Ryan Spencer |
16 |
PORS |
1:04.43 |
6. |
Ben Nankivell |
15 |
BEKS |
1:04.48 |
7. |
Richard Coley |
16 |
CANS |
1:04.56 |
8. |
Ashley Breed |
15 |
BTRS |
1:04.67 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Jamie Smithers |
18 |
T5LS |
1:01.13 |
2. |
Mathew Horvath |
18 |
LETS |
1:01.72 |
3. |
Robert Doran |
18 |
KIRS |
1:02.04 |
4. |
Stuart McCrea |
17 |
LETS |
1:03.71 |
5. |
Paul Williams |
17 |
CNVS |
1:05.03 |
6. |
Darren Stevenson |
18 |
EESS |
1:05.37 |
7. |
Ben Silver |
17 |
T5LS |
1:06.65 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Owen Morgan |
19 |
WHAS |
59.77 |
2. |
Tom Harnett |
20 |
BEKS |
1:00.77 |
3. |
Lewis Jones |
20 |
PORS |
1:02.68 |
4. |
Jonathan Audis |
22 |
COSS |
1:03.29 |
5. |
Nicholas Grover |
19 |
WYCS |
1:05.43 |
6. |
Leon McKenzie |
19 |
LETS |
1:05.74 |
7. |
William Felgate |
21 |
PORS |
1:06.06 |
8. |
Andrew Allum |
28 |
WYCS |
1:06.26 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Chloe Winter |
15 |
WHAS |
1:07.34 |
2. |
Holly Mills |
14 |
T5LS |
1:08.22 |
3. |
Heather Moore |
15 |
BRKS |
1:09.22 |
4. |
Laura Hoobs |
15 |
CSCS |
1:10.70 |
5. |
Kayleigh Bush |
15 |
PORS |
1:10.71 |
6. |
Jenifer Howard |
14 |
WYCS |
1:14.84 |
7. |
Jodie Miller |
14 |
HAHS |
1:14.94 |
8. |
Claire Manton |
15 |
BRIS |
1:16.39 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Katherine Wyld |
17 |
LETS |
1:06.80 |
2. |
Lauren Willcox |
16 |
LETS |
1:09.28 |
3. |
Kirsty Nash |
17 |
RURS |
1:10.00 |
4. |
Kate McGregor |
16 |
LETS |
1:10.97 |
5. |
Georgina Nash |
16 |
T5LS |
1:11.43 |
6. |
Riagundon Loughran |
16 |
GUIS |
1:11.53 |
7. |
Francesca Wright |
17 |
WYCS |
1:11.68 |
8. |
Julie Hunt |
17 |
LETS |
1:11.74 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
1. |
Sam Green |
19 |
LETS |
1:07.95 |
2. |
Georgina Heyn |
18 |
TEDS |
1:09.33 |
3. |
Alexa White |
24 |
CRWS |
1:14.26 |
4. |
Sarah McCrea |
19 |
LETS |
1:15.34 |
5. |
Sophie Mitchinson |
18 |
DLCS |
1:16.30 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Anthony James Perkins |
15 |
T5LS |
2:32.11 |
1:14.71 |
1:17.40 |
2. |
Josh McEvoy |
16 |
BEKS |
2:33.59 |
1:13.32 |
1:20.27 |
3. |
Matthew Jansen |
15 |
T5LS |
2:34.93 |
1:15.22 |
1:19.71 |
4. |
Connor B Parker |
16 |
EESS |
2:35.37 |
1:14.71 |
1:20.66 |
5. |
Matthew Mager |
16 |
THUS |
2:35.42 |
1:14.89 |
1:20.53 |
6. |
Tom Rose |
15 |
PORS |
2:36.19 |
1:15.70 |
1:20.49 |
7. |
Robert Saunders |
15 |
BEXS |
2:36.32 |
1:14.44 |
1:21.88 |
8. |
Andrew Winnard |
15 |
BTRS |
2:40.52 |
1:16.54 |
1:23.98 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Christopher Watkinson |
17 |
BTRS |
2:26.43 |
1:09.84 |
1:16.59 |
2. |
Alex Vine |
18 |
WYCS |
2:30.82 |
1:12.52 |
1:18.30 |
3. |
James Oakley |
17 |
HITS |
2:38.84 |
1:15.31 |
1:23.53 |
4. |
Andrew Chalmers |
17 |
DSDS |
2:40.19 |
1:13.50 |
1:26.69 |
5. |
Oliver Jarvis |
17 |
PORS |
2:41.14 |
1:17.67 |
1:23.47 |
6. |
William Wall |
17 |
HAHS |
2:42.64 |
1:18.27 |
1:24.37 |
7. |
Benjamin Terry |
17 |
PORS |
2:45.16 |
1:19.63 |
1:25.53 |
8. |
Glenn Shepherd |
17 |
KIRS |
2:45.20 |
1:19.04 |
1:26.16 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Matthew Keen |
20 |
EESS |
2:32.86 |
1:12.86 |
1:20.00 |
2. |
Chris Jones |
21 |
COSS |
2:41.62 |
1:15.64 |
1:25.98 |
3. |
Billy Woodhouse |
19 |
BKBS |
2:46.35 |
1:18.14 |
1:28.21 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Claire Manton |
15 |
BRIS |
2:46.62 |
1:19.39 |
1:27.23 |
2. |
Hollie Bax |
15 |
STBS |
2:47.83 |
1:21.06 |
1:26.77 |
3. |
Julie Gould |
14 |
GUIS |
2:48.55 |
1:21.56 |
1:26.99 |
4. |
Angela Fu |
14 |
COSS |
2:49.18 |
1:21.83 |
1:27.35 |
5. |
Nicola Ballingall |
14 |
CHMS |
2:50.93 |
1:22.30 |
1:28.63 |
6. |
Lauren Cogdale |
15 |
EESS |
2:54.25 |
1:23.83 |
1:30.42 |
7. |
Danielle Mason |
15 |
REAS |
2:55.28 |
1:22.70 |
1:32.58 |
8. |
Nicola Richards |
14 |
HNSS |
2:57.09 |
1:25.39 |
1:31.70 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Ann-Marie Strickland |
16 |
LETS |
2:39.04 |
1:17.58 |
1:21.46 |
2. |
Rikki Jackson |
17 |
PORS |
2:43.91 |
1:17.92 |
1:25.99 |
3. |
Alexandra Douglas |
17 |
BLAS |
2:49.27 |
1:21.76 |
1:27.51 |
4. |
Charmaine Brown |
17 |
OOJS |
2:50.16 |
1:21.34 |
1:28.82 |
5. |
Kirsty Nash |
17 |
RURS |
2:50.66 |
1:22.30 |
1:28.36 |
6. |
Holly Cross |
17 |
BEKS |
2:55.63 |
1:23.29 |
1:32.34 |
7. |
Amy Kent |
17 |
BRIS |
2:56.12 |
1:25.08 |
1:31.04 |
8. |
Joanne Watson |
16 |
STES |
3:02.65 |
1:25.29 |
1:37.36 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
100 |
200 |
1. |
Victoria Beaney |
18 |
ELMS |
2:38.23 |
1:16.94 |
1:21.29 |
2. |
Sue Fawn |
32 |
RURS |
2:51.97 |
1:22.47 |
1:29.50 |
3. |
Charlotte Baxter |
19 |
CROS |
2:52.26 |
1:22.59 |
1:29.67 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
100 |
200 |
300 |
400 |
1. |
T5 LONDON WEST A |
15 |
T5LS |
8:09.04 |
|
57.28 |
|
|
2. |
Portsmouth Northsea |
15 |
PORS |
8:12.14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Fareham Nomads |
15 |
FANS |
8:15.12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
East Essex |
15 |
EESS |
8:15.65 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Leatherhead A |
15 |
LETS |
8:26.27 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Wycombe Dist |
|
WYCS |
8:30.02 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Crawley |
15 |
CRWS |
8:30.90 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
East Essex B |
15 |
EESS |
8:34.46 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
T5 LONDON WEST B |
15 |
T5LS |
8:42.36 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Fareham Nomads B |
15 |
FANS |
9:04.63 |
1:00.95 |
1:04.17 |
1:03.11 |
1:08.95 |
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
100 |
200 |
300 |
400 |
1. |
Leatherhead A |
14 |
LETS |
8:48.10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Amersham |
14 |
AMES |
8:54.54 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
T5 LONDON WEST A |
14 |
T5LS |
8:56.72 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Wycombe Dist |
|
WYCS |
9:01.18 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
East Essex |
14 |
EESS |
9:02.50 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
T5 LONDON WEST B |
14 |
T5LS |
9:06.94 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
St Bedes School |
14 |
STBS |
9:07.54 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Leatherhead B |
14 |
LETS |
9:07.72 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Portsmouth Northsea |
14 |
PORS |
9:11.60 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
East Essex B |
14 |
EESS |
9:24.94 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kingston Royals |
14 |
KIRS |
9:26.93 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
T5 LONDON WEST C |
14 |
T5LS |
9:32.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Elmbridge Phoenix |
14 |
ELMS |
DIS T 2L. |
|
|
|
|