Hampshire County Championships 2022

Results for Wildern Waves

Event 304D: Boys Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Connor Sunderland 09 Wildern Waves 2:49.01 273 35.41 1:19.36 2:12.85

Event 305D: Girls Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Hannah Goodall 09 Wildern Waves 39.46 382

Event 323: Girls Age 13 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Hannah Goodall 09 Wildern Waves 39.28 388

Event 356E: Boys Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Joe Quantrill 08 Wildern Waves 1:24.96 280 39.53

Event 358C: Boys Age 12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
11 Jayden Cove 10 Wildern Waves 41.14 149

Event 358D: Boys Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
14 Connor Sunderland 09 Wildern Waves 35.02 241

Event 403D: Boys Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Connor Sunderland 09 Wildern Waves 2:27.57 305 33.76 1:12.36 1:51.52

Event 405D: Boys Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
17 Sebastian Murray 09 Wildern Waves 42.21 214

Event 405E: Boys Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Joe Quantrill 08 Wildern Waves 37.30 310

Event 408D: Girls Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Hannah Goodall 09 Wildern Waves 1:16.18 368 35.08

Event 424: Boys Age 14 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Joe Quantrill 08 Wildern Waves 37.18 313

Event 435: Girls Age 13 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Hannah Goodall 09 Wildern Waves 1:14.21 399 34.08

Event 453D: Boys Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Sebastian Murray 09 Wildern Waves 3:16.13 232 42.50 1:34.11 2:25.84

Event 455B: Boys Age 10/11 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Jack Clarke 11 Wildern Waves 1:20.79 172 38.24

Event 456D: Girls Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Hannah Goodall 09 Wildern Waves 1:28.51 350 41.45

Event 457D: Boys Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Connor Sunderland 09 Wildern Waves 34.99 256

Event 458D: Girls Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
12 Hannah Goodall 09 Wildern Waves 35.04 337

Event 477: Girls Age 13 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Hannah Goodall 09 Wildern Waves 1:28.53 349 40.85

Event 481: Boys Age 13 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Connor Sunderland 09 Wildern Waves 34.90 258

Event 501G: Boys Age 16 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
10 Alfred Sommarstrom 06 Wildern Waves 1:01.65 441 28.82
14 Luke Snelgar 06 Wildern Waves 1:03.30 407 29.68

Event 504H: Girls Age 17/Over 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
10 Megan Fenwick 04 Wildern Waves 1:23.08 460 38.69
16 Hattie Burnham 05 Wildern Waves 1:26.82 403 40.76

Event 505G: Boys Age 16 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Alfred Sommarstrom 06 Wildern Waves 5:27.55 413 33.15 1:13.59 1:57.27 2:39.51 3:25.63 4:12.85 4:50.76

Event 506F: Girls Age 15 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Ellie Niziolek 07 Wildern Waves 1:16.03 389 34.31

Event 506H: Girls Age 17/Over 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
15 Hattie Burnham 05 Wildern Waves 1:17.30 370 35.15

Event 552F: Girls Age 15 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
13 Ellie Niziolek 07 Wildern Waves 33.44 390

Event 556H: Girls Age 17/Over 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Megan Fenwick 04 Wildern Waves 2:58.07 477 40.32 1:25.31 2:11.45
12 Hattie Burnham 05 Wildern Waves 3:07.30 410 42.83 1:30.67 2:18.92

Event 602G: Boys Age 16 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Luke Snelgar 06 Wildern Waves 2:18.50 399 30.39 1:05.15 1:41.95

Event 604G: Boys Age 16 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Alfred Sommarstrom 06 Wildern Waves 1:20.56 357 37.80

Event 605H: Girls Age 17/Over 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Megan Fenwick 04 Wildern Waves 5:32.41 514 35.77 1:18.82 2:03.09 2:46.06 3:31.96 4:19.37 4:57.33
6 Hattie Burnham 05 Wildern Waves 5:51.90 434 36.07 1:20.66 2:07.16 2:51.36 3:40.88 4:31.13 5:12.19

Event 625: Boys Age 16 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Alfred Sommarstrom 06 Wildern Waves 1:20.08 363 37.32

Event 653H: Girls Age 17/Over 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Megan Fenwick 04 Wildern Waves 2:40.08 489 35.62 1:19.71 2:05.56