Hampshire County Championships 2022

Results for Tigers Jersey

Event 101C: Girls Age 12 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
2 Elsa Dodds 10 Tigers Jersey 11:30.74 346 38.58 1:20.48 2:04.17 2:48.52 3:32.40 4:16.93 5:01.26 5:45.22 6:29.39 7:13.01 7:56.78 8:39.95 9:22.91 10:06.65 10:49.06

Event 101D: Girls Age 13 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
1 Evie Worth 09 Tigers Jersey 10:26.43 463 34.57 1:13.06 1:52.60 2:31.86 3:11.22 3:50.41 4:30.33 5:10.14 5:50.38 6:30.35 7:10.29 7:50.15 8:30.33 9:09.85 9:49.21
5 Hannah Sterry 09 Tigers Jersey 10:59.42 397 34.89 1:14.70 1:55.67 2:36.97 3:18.49 4:00.77 4:42.47 5:24.75 6:06.44 6:48.23 7:30.73 8:13.38 8:55.75 9:37.91 10:19.02
6 Georgie Corrigan 09 Tigers Jersey 11:02.96 391 34.87 1:15.14 1:56.04 2:36.72 3:18.72 4:00.07 4:42.55 5:25.06 6:07.22 6:49.88 7:32.70 8:15.50 8:57.78 9:40.01 10:21.50

Event 101F: Girls Age 15 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
1 Siena Stephens 07 Tigers Jersey 9:47.86 561 31.27 1:06.84 1:43.07 2:20.37 2:57.01 3:34.95 4:12.29 4:50.37 5:27.84 6:05.74 6:42.96 7:21.25 7:58.09 8:35.89 9:11.84
3 Alana Woodhall 07 Tigers Jersey 9:51.32 551 31.13 1:05.05 1:40.54 2:16.33 2:53.09 3:29.75 4:07.24 4:44.71 5:23.28 6:01.60 6:40.65 7:19.16 7:58.05 8:36.27 9:14.46

Event 101G: Girls Age 16 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
3 Hannah Worth 06 Tigers Jersey 10:04.61 516 31.61 1:06.80 1:42.98 2:20.60 2:57.63 3:35.73 4:14.20 4:53.36 5:32.17 6:11.78 6:50.61 7:29.98 8:09.34 8:48.54 9:27.09

Event 101H: Girls Age 17/Over 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
Lily Scott 04 Tigers Jersey DQ.Started before starting signal

Event 102D: Boys Age 13 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
2 Harry Militis 09 Tigers Jersey 10:25.12 378 34.17 1:12.96 1:52.29 2:31.90 3:11.29 3:51.69 4:32.13 5:12.62 5:52.86 6:33.37 7:12.91 7:53.36 8:32.12 9:11.34 9:49.57
3 Thomas Sterry 09 Tigers Jersey 10:25.87 377 33.79 1:13.24 1:51.85 2:32.45 3:11.38 3:51.86 4:32.04 5:12.62 5:52.73 6:33.66 7:13.00 7:53.56 8:31.92 9:11.91 9:49.98
8 Jacob Watson 09 Tigers Jersey 10:49.17 338 31.77 1:09.16 1:49.92 2:30.00 3:10.16 3:51.02 4:33.21 5:15.19 5:57.77 6:39.71 7:22.97 8:05.00 8:47.61 9:29.15 10:10.75

Event 102E: Boys Age 14 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
1 Isaac Thompson 08 Tigers Jersey 9:00.13 586 29.33 1:01.92 1:35.34 2:09.00 2:43.21 3:17.28 3:51.33 4:25.31 4:59.68 5:33.92 6:08.09 6:42.25 7:16.86 7:51.93 8:26.30

Event 102F: Boys Age 15 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
1 Filip Nowacki 07 Tigers Jersey 9:09.01 558 29.24 1:01.46 1:35.13 2:08.67 2:43.12 3:16.93 3:51.98 4:26.10 5:00.79 5:35.44 6:11.04 6:46.89 7:23.22 7:59.51 8:35.22
2 Samuel Sterry 07 Tigers Jersey 9:10.25 555 29.77 1:02.91 1:37.16 2:11.68 2:46.28 3:21.28 3:56.74 4:31.29 5:06.28 5:41.82 6:17.00 6:52.60 7:27.33 8:02.65 8:37.16
4 Matthew Deffains 07 Tigers Jersey 9:12.84 547 30.72 1:04.02 1:38.61 2:12.99 2:48.33 3:23.28 3:58.90 4:33.79 5:09.53 5:44.92 6:20.92 6:56.00 7:31.05 8:05.87 8:40.99
5 Luke Fleming 07 Tigers Jersey 9:44.06 464 30.83 1:06.32 1:43.31 2:19.74 2:56.65 3:33.72 4:11.23 4:48.08 5:26.16 6:03.91 6:42.27 7:20.19 7:57.69 8:34.70 9:10.23

Event 102G: Boys Age 16 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
2 Joseph Swart 06 Tigers Jersey 9:35.85 484 29.84 1:03.50 1:38.54 2:13.55 2:49.53 3:25.28 4:01.35 4:38.36 5:15.46 5:52.15 6:29.84 7:07.19 7:44.92 8:22.11 8:59.29
3 Sebastian Parkes 06 Tigers Jersey 9:48.87 453 31.59 1:06.82 1:43.76 2:20.54 2:58.49 3:35.60 4:13.78 4:51.18 5:29.31 6:06.89 6:45.11 7:22.87 8:00.54 8:37.95 9:14.83

Event 121C: Girls Age 12 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Elsa Dodds 10 Tigers Jersey 6:29.36 320 46.90 1:43.18 2:31.76 3:17.46 4:11.06 5:06.08 5:48.42

Event 121D: Girls Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
7 Evie Worth 09 Tigers Jersey 6:08.03 379 41.35 1:31.38 2:16.69 2:59.64 3:55.26 4:50.12 5:30.45
8 Georgie Corrigan 09 Tigers Jersey 6:09.25 375 42.34 1:32.45 2:18.89 3:04.86 3:59.33 4:51.46 5:29.70
10 Elizabeth Powell 09 Tigers Jersey 6:10.73 371 38.99 1:27.24 2:13.30 2:58.06 3:54.69 4:50.04 5:31.93
Hannah Sterry 09 Tigers Jersey DQ.Back. Not on back at finish at end of backstoke

Event 122D: Boys Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
5 Jacob Watson 09 Tigers Jersey 5:02.53 385 34.11 1:12.44 1:52.36 2:31.83 3:11.20 3:49.20 4:27.04
6 Harry Militis 09 Tigers Jersey 5:03.02 383 33.48 1:11.34 1:49.85 2:28.79 3:07.30 3:46.99 4:25.49
14 Thomas Sterry 09 Tigers Jersey 5:14.63 342 33.57 1:13.30 1:52.69 2:33.82 3:14.29 3:56.20 4:35.80

Event 122E: Boys Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Isaac Thompson 08 Tigers Jersey 4:23.15 585 28.60 1:01.02 1:34.21 2:08.13 2:41.94 3:15.90 3:49.88

Event 124: Boys 10 - 14 Years 200m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Tigers Jersey A 1:55.86 27.17 56.93 1:26.86
Isaac Thompson
Harry Militis
Thomas Sterry
Jacob Watson

Event 126: Boys 10 - 14 Years 200m Medley Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Tigers Jersey A 2:13.80 31.24 1:10.95 1:44.85
Isaac Thompson
Harry Militis
Thomas Sterry
Jacob Watson

Event 141D: Boys Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Harry Militis 09 Tigers Jersey 5:44.44 355 36.97 1:21.25 2:07.70 2:50.66 3:40.19 4:29.76 5:08.42
2 Thomas Sterry 09 Tigers Jersey 5:47.86 344 38.28 1:24.96 2:09.94 2:52.11 3:43.46 4:34.55 5:12.30
Jacob Watson 09 Tigers Jersey DQ.Fly. Movement of legs not simultaneous at turn

Event 141E: Boys Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Isaac Thompson 08 Tigers Jersey 4:55.07 564 30.38 1:05.58 1:42.52 2:18.35 3:03.02 3:47.23 4:21.62

Event 142C: Girls Age 12 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
4 Elsa Dodds 10 Tigers Jersey 5:29.01 371 37.00 1:18.55 2:00.39 2:43.27 3:25.46 4:08.31 4:49.77

Event 142D: Girls Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Evie Worth 09 Tigers Jersey 5:05.40 464 34.50 1:12.34 1:51.93 2:31.45 3:11.62 3:50.57 4:29.33
6 Georgie Corrigan 09 Tigers Jersey 5:14.39 425 34.99 1:16.13 1:55.70 2:36.78 3:16.54 3:56.77 4:35.76
9 Hannah Sterry 09 Tigers Jersey 5:16.63 417 35.21 1:14.90 1:55.55 2:36.39 3:16.64 3:57.22 4:37.57
13 Elizabeth Powell 09 Tigers Jersey 5:25.08 385 34.67 1:15.03 1:56.66 2:39.04 3:20.97 4:04.22 4:45.27

Event 144: Girls 10 - 14 Years 200m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
Tigers Jersey A DQ.Left starting position before incoming swimmer
Hannah Sterry
Georgie Corrigan
Elsa Dodds
Elizabeth Powell

Event 146: Girls 12 - 14 Years 200m Medley Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
13 Tigers Jersey A 2:30.63 36.74 1:20.47 1:58.46
Elizabeth Powell
Hannah Sterry
Georgie Corrigan
Evie Worth

Event 201: Boys All Ages 800m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
4 Tigers Jersey A 8:20.45 1:33.14 1:00.19 2:31.86 2:04.02 3:37.15 3:03.56 4:38.55 4:10.04 5:44.15 5:10.57 6:43.82 6:16.46 7:47.44 7:14.33
Filip Nowacki
Joseph Swart
Samuel Sterry
Matthew Deffains
7 Tigers Jersey B 9:28.15 1:40.10 1:04.08 2:52.09 2:17.37 4:14.53 3:33.60 5:23.56 4:55.19 6:29.21 5:56.27 7:33.75 7:02.41 8:49.79 8:10.22
Sebastian Parkes
Thomas Sterry
Isaac Thompson
Harry Militis

Event 202D: Girls Age 13 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Evie Worth 09 Tigers Jersey 19:57.62 461 34.57 1:13.88 1:53.22 2:33.86 3:13.77 3:53.98 4:33.87 5:14.19 5:54.57 6:35.43 7:15.32 7:55.92 8:36.18 9:17.31 9:57.20 10:37.32 11:17.56 11:58.62 12:38.18 13:18.55 13:58.47 14:39.28 15:19.38 16:00.36 16:40.45 17:21.02 18:00.77 18:41.00 19:20.18
3 Georgie Corrigan 09 Tigers Jersey 20:32.23 424 34.64 1:15.08 1:56.05 2:37.05 3:16.87 3:57.83 4:38.39 5:19.65 6:00.68 6:42.56 7:23.53 8:04.94 8:46.30 9:28.30 10:09.35 10:50.85 11:32.70 12:14.33 12:55.81 13:37.96 14:19.68 15:01.34 15:42.90 16:25.13 17:06.39 17:48.49 18:29.99 19:12.00 19:52.88
4 Hannah Sterry 09 Tigers Jersey 20:45.50 410 34.73 1:14.78 1:56.12 2:37.59 3:18.63 3:59.62 4:40.88 5:21.84 6:03.60 5:43.23 7:26.77 6:45.28 8:50.02 7:15.53 10:13.64 8:08.45 11:37.82 9:31.47 13:03.26 10:19.00 10:55.76 11:49.48 18:01.04 18:43.02 19:24.95 20:05.42

Event 202F: Girls Age 15 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Siena Stephens 07 Tigers Jersey 18:25.78 586 31.77 1:07.77 1:43.99 2:21.12 2:58.02 3:35.47 4:12.16 4:49.80 5:26.23 6:03.48 6:40.31 7:17.82 7:54.28 8:31.58 9:08.47 9:45.92 10:22.89 11:00.20 11:37.69 12:15.14 12:51.81 13:29.24 14:06.25 14:43.91 15:20.89 15:58.60 16:35.93 17:13.90 17:50.62
2 Alana Woodhall 07 Tigers Jersey 18:33.92 574 32.47 1:08.35 1:44.87 2:21.78 2:59.03 3:36.17 4:13.87 4:51.09 5:28.79 6:05.79 6:43.20 7:20.62 7:58.19 8:35.29 9:12.44 9:50.00 10:27.31 11:04.74 11:42.07 12:19.79 12:56.98 13:34.72 14:12.00 14:49.65 15:27.54 16:05.27 16:43.46 17:21.45 17:58.59

Event 202G: Girls Age 16 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
3 Hannah Worth 06 Tigers Jersey 18:59.03 536 32.85 1:08.82 1:46.66 2:24.05 3:02.35 3:39.89 4:18.38 4:55.86 5:34.44 6:12.27 6:51.37 7:28.87 8:07.83 8:45.35 9:24.32 10:02.15 10:41.26 11:19.27 11:58.12 12:36.42 13:15.63 13:53.85 14:33.22 15:10.96 15:49.87 16:27.87 17:06.78 17:44.82 18:23.03

Event 221: Girls All Ages 800m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
3 Tigers Jersey A 9:14.17 30.24 1:03.67 1:38.92 2:14.26 2:46.25 3:21.47 3:58.46 4:34.05 5:06.98 4:54.44 6:21.82 5:43.71 6:49.77
Alana Woodhall
Hannah Worth
Evie Worth
Siena Stephens

Event 222D: Boys Age 13 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
2 Thomas Sterry 09 Tigers Jersey 19:52.16 390 33.78 1:13.79 1:52.72 2:33.53 3:12.37 3:53.32 4:32.70 5:12.61 5:52.46 6:33.39 7:12.75 7:53.77 8:33.13 9:14.42 9:54.01 10:35.18 11:15.06 11:55.92 12:35.81 13:16.75 13:56.15 14:36.98 15:16.93 15:58.45 16:37.63 17:18.84 17:57.25 18:37.25 19:15.94

Event 222E: Boys Age 14 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Isaac Thompson 08 Tigers Jersey 17:03.21 617 29.95 1:02.94 1:37.12 2:11.24 2:45.36 3:19.34 3:54.09 4:28.40 5:03.07 5:37.44 6:12.17 6:46.56 7:21.28 7:55.68 8:30.03 9:04.08 9:38.69 10:12.56 10:46.82 11:21.15 11:55.52 12:30.04 13:04.38 13:38.67 14:13.19 14:47.32 15:22.00 15:56.32 16:30.29

Event 222F: Boys Age 15 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Filip Nowacki 07 Tigers Jersey 17:14.23 597 29.78 1:02.69 1:36.96 2:10.86 2:45.42 3:19.42 3:54.29 4:28.62 5:03.55 5:37.73 6:12.69 6:46.88 7:21.65 7:56.02 8:30.69 9:04.96 9:39.88 10:14.71 10:49.89 11:24.73 12:00.36 12:35.06 13:10.33 13:45.28 14:20.48 14:55.41 15:31.00 16:06.01 16:41.26
2 Samuel Sterry 07 Tigers Jersey 17:28.04 574 29.97 1:03.73 1:37.84 2:12.69 2:47.49 3:23.05 3:57.93 4:33.53 5:08.91 5:44.70 6:19.94 6:55.34 7:30.66 8:06.24 8:41.61 9:17.06 9:52.07 10:27.28 11:01.98 11:37.48 12:12.39 12:48.07 13:22.64 13:57.88 14:33.24 15:08.92 15:43.73 16:19.41 16:54.36
3 Matthew Deffains 07 Tigers Jersey 18:06.93 515 30.79 1:04.99 1:40.64 2:16.63 2:52.79 3:29.16 4:05.66 4:42.71 5:19.72 5:57.08 6:34.34 7:11.62 7:48.88 8:26.01 9:03.26 9:40.23 10:17.31 10:54.38 11:31.23 12:07.94 12:44.36 13:20.67 13:56.50 14:32.72 15:08.80 15:44.91 16:20.80 16:57.02 17:32.57

Event 222G: Boys Age 16 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Sebastian Parkes 06 Tigers Jersey 18:48.41 460 32.37 1:08.39 1:45.77 2:23.57 3:01.82 3:40.18 4:18.43 4:56.78 5:35.17 6:13.73 6:51.99 7:30.11 8:08.16 8:46.35 9:23.75 10:01.17 10:38.97 11:17.17 11:54.98 12:33.07 13:11.32 13:49.04 14:27.14 15:05.26 15:42.65 16:21.20 16:58.88 17:36.35 18:13.08

Event 301B: Girls Age 10/11 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Elizabeth Grant 11 Tigers Jersey 2:50.36 275 37.00 1:20.37 2:06.13

Event 301C: Girls Age 12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Amber Mauger 10 Tigers Jersey 2:32.63 382 33.91 1:12.65 1:54.12
7 Elsa Dodds 10 Tigers Jersey 2:40.88 326 35.36 1:14.69 1:53.82

Event 302B: Boys Age 10/11 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Barnaby Watson 11 Tigers Jersey 2:57.70 235 38.46 1:22.94 2:16.77
Ethan Mwanga 11 Tigers Jersey DQ.Fly. Did not touch with both hands at turn

Event 303D: Girls Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Evie Worth 09 Tigers Jersey 2:25.04 446 32.85 1:10.06 1:48.55
9 Elizabeth Powell 09 Tigers Jersey 2:25.56 441 32.71 1:09.89 1:49.03

Event 303E: Girls Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Poppy Hughes 08 Tigers Jersey 2:21.35 481 32.58 1:09.17 1:45.90
10 Erin Goodbody 08 Tigers Jersey 2:21.69 478 32.08 1:07.89 1:45.37

Event 304D: Boys Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Jacob Watson 09 Tigers Jersey 2:36.13 346 33.89 1:13.77 2:00.44
5 Harry Militis 09 Tigers Jersey 2:39.70 323 35.47 1:16.51 2:03.80
11 Thomas Sterry 09 Tigers Jersey 2:45.56 290 34.22 1:17.60 2:08.17

Event 304E: Boys Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Isaac Thompson 08 Tigers Jersey 2:15.31 532 29.13 1:02.55 1:43.32

Event 305B: Girls Age 10/11 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Elizabeth Grant 11 Tigers Jersey 45.81 244

Event 305C: Girls Age 12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Elsa Dodds 10 Tigers Jersey 43.44 287
16 Amber Mauger 10 Tigers Jersey 46.54 233

Event 305E: Girls Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Erin Goodbody 08 Tigers Jersey 37.94 430
12 Chloe Hansford 08 Tigers Jersey 39.55 380
14 Poppy Hughes 08 Tigers Jersey 39.91 370

Event 306B: Boys Age 10/11 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Jack Militis 11 Tigers Jersey 32.84 235
4 Barnaby Watson 11 Tigers Jersey 33.48 222

Event 306D: Boys Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Jacob Watson 09 Tigers Jersey 29.07 339
6 Harry Militis 09 Tigers Jersey 29.16 335

Event 306E: Boys Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Jacob Mauger 08 Tigers Jersey 27.62 395

Event 307B: Girls Age 10/11 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Elizabeth Grant 11 Tigers Jersey 1:25.76 264 41.14

Event 307C: Girls Age 12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Elsa Dodds 10 Tigers Jersey 1:19.71 329 38.28

Event 307D: Girls Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Elizabeth Powell 09 Tigers Jersey 1:15.73 384 36.53
8 Evie Worth 09 Tigers Jersey 1:15.88 381 37.34

Event 307E: Girls Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Bo Buckley 08 Tigers Jersey 1:12.30 441 34.70
10 Chloe Hansford 08 Tigers Jersey 1:14.54 402 35.94

Event 308D: Boys Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Thomas Sterry 09 Tigers Jersey 1:19.19 224 34.62

Event 308E: Boys Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Isaac Thompson 08 Tigers Jersey 1:03.31 438 29.38

Event 309D: Girls Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Evie Worth 09 Tigers Jersey 3:05.55 268 40.08 1:29.23 2:19.23

Event 309E: Girls Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Chloe Hansford 08 Tigers Jersey 2:52.67 332 37.68 1:22.24 2:08.31

Event 321: Girls Age 10/11 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Elizabeth Grant 11 Tigers Jersey 45.60 248

Event 322: Girls Age 12 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Elsa Dodds 10 Tigers Jersey 42.40 308

Event 324: Girls Age 14 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Erin Goodbody 08 Tigers Jersey 37.29 453

Event 325: Boys Age 10/11 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Jack Militis 11 Tigers Jersey 32.82 235
4 Barnaby Watson 11 Tigers Jersey 33.13 229

Event 327: Boys Age 13 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Jacob Watson 09 Tigers Jersey 28.71 351
5 Harry Militis 09 Tigers Jersey 28.78 349

Event 328: Boys Age 14 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Jacob Mauger 08 Tigers Jersey 27.64 394

Event 329: Girls Age 10/11 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Elizabeth Grant 11 Tigers Jersey 1:23.90 282 39.85

Event 330: Girls Age 12 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Elsa Dodds 10 Tigers Jersey 1:18.01 351 37.89

Event 331: Girls Age 13 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Elizabeth Powell 09 Tigers Jersey 1:14.11 409 35.29
7 Evie Worth 09 Tigers Jersey 1:16.33 375 37.17

Event 332: Girls Age 14 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Bo Buckley 08 Tigers Jersey 1:12.38 439 35.03

Event 335: Boys Age 13 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Thomas Sterry 09 Tigers Jersey 1:17.63 238 34.02

Event 336: Boys Age 14 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Isaac Thompson 08 Tigers Jersey 1:02.54 454 29.03

Event 351B: Girls Age 10/11 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Elizabeth Grant 11 Tigers Jersey 3:30.72 260 49.53 1:42.37 2:38.50

Event 351C: Girls Age 12 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Elsa Dodds 10 Tigers Jersey 3:19.22 308 45.00 1:37.31 2:28.26

Event 352B: Boys Age 10/11 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Jack Militis 11 Tigers Jersey 2:50.53 238 40.07 1:24.26 2:08.44
4 Ethan Mwanga 11 Tigers Jersey 3:00.81 199 42.68 1:29.36 2:16.48

Event 353D: Girls Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Hannah Sterry 09 Tigers Jersey 3:05.93 379 43.01 1:31.05 2:19.17

Event 353E: Girls Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Erin Goodbody 08 Tigers Jersey 2:58.45 429 39.31 1:24.74 2:11.80
5 Poppy Hughes 08 Tigers Jersey 3:01.67 406 41.14 1:28.06 2:16.78

Event 354D: Boys Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Harry Militis 09 Tigers Jersey 2:38.17 298 38.07 1:19.63 2:00.93
8 Thomas Sterry 09 Tigers Jersey 2:38.85 294 37.27 1:17.98 1:59.57

Event 354E: Boys Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Isaac Thompson 08 Tigers Jersey 2:09.48 543 30.48 1:03.27 1:36.56

Event 355B: Girls Age 10/11 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Elizabeth Grant 11 Tigers Jersey 1:19.66 261 38.27

Event 355C: Girls Age 12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Amber Mauger 10 Tigers Jersey 1:07.94 421 33.01
5 Elsa Dodds 10 Tigers Jersey 1:11.25 365 34.30

Event 355D: Girls Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Elizabeth Powell 09 Tigers Jersey 1:06.63 446 31.78
12 Evie Worth 09 Tigers Jersey 1:08.71 407 33.14

Event 355E: Girls Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Bo Buckley 08 Tigers Jersey 1:04.94 482 30.97
8 Erin Goodbody 08 Tigers Jersey 1:05.43 471 31.79

Event 356B: Boys Age 10/11 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Barnaby Watson 11 Tigers Jersey 1:39.48 175
4 Renzo Young 11 Tigers Jersey 1:43.05 157 48.57

Event 356D: Boys Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Jacob Watson 09 Tigers Jersey 1:25.32 277 40.50
8 Harry Militis 09 Tigers Jersey 1:27.51 257 41.21

Event 356E: Boys Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Jacob Mauger 08 Tigers Jersey 1:14.33 419 34.71
2 Isaac Thompson 08 Tigers Jersey 1:16.33 387 36.41

Event 357B: Girls Age 10/11 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Elizabeth Grant 11 Tigers Jersey 39.75 269

Event 357C: Girls Age 12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Elsa Dodds 10 Tigers Jersey 36.98 334
6 Amber Mauger 10 Tigers Jersey 37.32 325

Event 357D: Girls Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Elizabeth Powell 09 Tigers Jersey 34.74 403
9 Evie Worth 09 Tigers Jersey 36.04 361

Event 357E: Girls Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
9 Bo Buckley 08 Tigers Jersey 34.59 409
10 Chloe Hansford 08 Tigers Jersey 34.61 408

Event 358B: Boys Age 10/11 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Barnaby Watson 11 Tigers Jersey 38.75 178
8 Ethan Mwanga 11 Tigers Jersey 45.35 111

Event 358D: Boys Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Jacob Watson 09 Tigers Jersey 33.28 281
4 Thomas Sterry 09 Tigers Jersey 33.44 277

Event 371: Girls Age 10/11 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Elizabeth Grant 11 Tigers Jersey 1:18.58 272 37.34

Event 372: Girls Age 12 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Amber Mauger 10 Tigers Jersey 1:09.16 399 32.95
5 Elsa Dodds 10 Tigers Jersey 1:11.57 360 34.05

Event 373: Girls Age 13 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Elizabeth Powell 09 Tigers Jersey 1:07.03 438 31.62

Event 374: Girls Age 14 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Erin Goodbody 08 Tigers Jersey 1:05.07 479 31.37
8 Bo Buckley 08 Tigers Jersey 1:05.27 475 31.03

Event 375: Boys Age 10/11 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Barnaby Watson 11 Tigers Jersey 1:35.28 199 45.71
5 Renzo Young 11 Tigers Jersey 1:43.85 154 48.58

Event 377: Boys Age 13 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Jacob Watson 09 Tigers Jersey 1:22.40 307 39.05
5 Harry Militis 09 Tigers Jersey 1:25.55 275 39.69

Event 378: Boys Age 14 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Jacob Mauger 08 Tigers Jersey 1:13.59 432 34.51
2 Isaac Thompson 08 Tigers Jersey 1:14.09 423 35.63

Event 379: Girls Age 10/11 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Elizabeth Grant 11 Tigers Jersey 38.16 304

Event 380: Girls Age 12 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Elsa Dodds 10 Tigers Jersey 36.33 353
7 Amber Mauger 10 Tigers Jersey 37.41 323

Event 381: Girls Age 13 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Elizabeth Powell 09 Tigers Jersey 34.60 408

Event 383: Boys Age 10/11 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Barnaby Watson 11 Tigers Jersey 39.30 171
Ethan Mwanga 11 Tigers Jersey DQ. at turn 1Touch not simultaneous

Event 385: Boys Age 13 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Thomas Sterry 09 Tigers Jersey 32.42 304
5 Jacob Watson 09 Tigers Jersey 33.22 283

Event 401B: Boys Age 10/11 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Barnaby Watson 11 Tigers Jersey 2:39.69 241 36.33 1:17.71 2:39.69
4 Jack Militis 11 Tigers Jersey 2:39.94 240 35.57 1:16.66 1:59.07

Event 402B: Girls Age 10/11 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Elizabeth Grant 11 Tigers Jersey 3:03.22 294 40.24 1:25.20 2:20.89

Event 402C: Girls Age 12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Elsa Dodds 10 Tigers Jersey 2:54.89 338 38.28 1:22.31 2:16.42

Event 403D: Boys Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Harry Militis 09 Tigers Jersey 2:19.20 364 31.55 1:07.47 1:44.38
7 Jacob Watson 09 Tigers Jersey 2:20.36 355 31.27 1:07.54 1:45.18
12 Thomas Sterry 09 Tigers Jersey 2:25.19 321 32.93 1:09.59 1:48.54

Event 403E: Boys Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Isaac Thompson 08 Tigers Jersey 2:02.64 532 28.26 59.97 1:31.40

Event 404D: Girls Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
12 Elizabeth Powell 09 Tigers Jersey 2:50.62 364 38.01 1:20.39 2:12.51

Event 404E: Girls Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Erin Goodbody 08 Tigers Jersey 2:37.70 461 34.74 1:15.15 2:01.39
6 Chloe Hansford 08 Tigers Jersey 2:42.00 426 35.55 1:14.88 2:03.56

Event 405B: Boys Age 10/11 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Barnaby Watson 11 Tigers Jersey 45.09 176
4 Renzo Young 11 Tigers Jersey 47.14 154

Event 405D: Boys Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Jacob Watson 09 Tigers Jersey 38.39 285
2 Harry Militis 09 Tigers Jersey 38.39 285

Event 405E: Boys Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Jacob Mauger 08 Tigers Jersey 33.23 439

Event 406B: Girls Age 10/11 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Elizabeth Grant 11 Tigers Jersey 34.88 296

Event 406C: Girls Age 12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Amber Mauger 10 Tigers Jersey 31.92 386

Event 406D: Girls Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
9 Elizabeth Powell 09 Tigers Jersey 30.68 435
17 Evie Worth 09 Tigers Jersey 31.62 397

Event 406E: Girls Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
9 Erin Goodbody 08 Tigers Jersey 29.76 476
10 Bo Buckley 08 Tigers Jersey 29.82 473

Event 407B: Boys Age 10/11 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Jack Militis 11 Tigers Jersey 1:21.20 219 39.60
4 Barnaby Watson 11 Tigers Jersey 1:21.66 215 39.69
5 Ethan Mwanga 11 Tigers Jersey 1:25.79 185 41.93
7 Renzo Young 11 Tigers Jersey 1:31.32 154 44.90

Event 407D: Boys Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
10 Jacob Watson 09 Tigers Jersey 1:16.29 264 36.54
11 Thomas Sterry 09 Tigers Jersey 1:16.38 263 36.86

Event 407E: Boys Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Isaac Thompson 08 Tigers Jersey 1:03.94 448 30.70

Event 408B: Girls Age 10/11 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Elizabeth Grant 11 Tigers Jersey 1:33.62 198 42.45

Event 408E: Girls Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Erin Goodbody 08 Tigers Jersey 1:14.62 392 34.35
9 Chloe Hansford 08 Tigers Jersey 1:18.08 342 36.57

Event 409D: Boys Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Thomas Sterry 09 Tigers Jersey 2:59.79 220 37.56 1:24.25 2:13.92

Event 409E: Boys Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Isaac Thompson 08 Tigers Jersey 2:15.97 509 29.95 1:04.54 1:40.08

Event 421: Boys Age 10/11 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Barnaby Watson 11 Tigers Jersey 44.45 183
4 Renzo Young 11 Tigers Jersey 46.69 158

Event 423: Boys Age 13 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Jacob Watson 09 Tigers Jersey 37.45 306
5 Harry Militis 09 Tigers Jersey 38.35 285

Event 424: Boys Age 14 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Jacob Mauger 08 Tigers Jersey 33.68 421

Event 425: Girls Age 10/11 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Elizabeth Grant 11 Tigers Jersey 34.32 311

Event 426: Girls Age 12 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Amber Mauger 10 Tigers Jersey 31.65 396

Event 429: Boys Age 10/11 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Jack Militis 11 Tigers Jersey 1:20.66 223 38.70
4 Barnaby Watson 11 Tigers Jersey 1:22.38 209 40.24
6 Ethan Mwanga 11 Tigers Jersey 1:27.94 172 42.92
7 Renzo Young 11 Tigers Jersey 1:32.31 149 44.67

Event 432: Boys Age 14 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Isaac Thompson 08 Tigers Jersey 1:02.07 490 30.46

Event 433: Girls Age 10/11 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Elizabeth Grant 11 Tigers Jersey 1:31.51 213 40.91

Event 436: Girls Age 14 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Erin Goodbody 08 Tigers Jersey 1:12.30 431 33.28

Event 451B: Boys Age 10/11 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Barnaby Watson 11 Tigers Jersey 3:25.26 202 47.00 1:39.39 2:32.67
3 Renzo Young 11 Tigers Jersey 3:29.84 189 47.85 1:42.10 2:36.62

Event 452B: Girls Age 10/11 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Elizabeth Grant 11 Tigers Jersey 2:55.80 312 40.76 1:25.98 2:11.89

Event 452C: Girls Age 12 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Elsa Dodds 10 Tigers Jersey 2:48.63 353 38.96 1:22.59 2:06.75

Event 453D: Boys Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Jacob Watson 09 Tigers Jersey 3:01.38 293 41.43 1:29.00 2:15.61
4 Harry Militis 09 Tigers Jersey 3:01.84 291 41.68 1:28.89 2:16.20

Event 453E: Boys Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Jacob Mauger 08 Tigers Jersey 2:42.56 407 36.29 1:17.35 1:59.84

Event 454D: Girls Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Evie Worth 09 Tigers Jersey 2:40.65 409 38.04 1:19.46 2:01.24
8 Elizabeth Powell 09 Tigers Jersey 2:45.05 377 38.60 1:21.62 2:04.54

Event 454E: Girls Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Bo Buckley 08 Tigers Jersey 2:34.68 458 36.12 1:15.43 1:55.61
5 Chloe Hansford 08 Tigers Jersey 2:35.58 450 36.58 1:16.89 1:57.51

Event 455B: Boys Age 10/11 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Barnaby Watson 11 Tigers Jersey 1:14.91 216 35.34
5 Jack Militis 11 Tigers Jersey 1:15.45 211 36.29
8 Ethan Mwanga 11 Tigers Jersey 1:20.22 176 37.68

Event 455D: Boys Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Jacob Watson 09 Tigers Jersey 1:04.82 333 31.06
12 Harry Militis 09 Tigers Jersey 1:06.52 308 31.85

Event 455E: Boys Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Isaac Thompson 08 Tigers Jersey 58.08 463 27.68
3 Jacob Mauger 08 Tigers Jersey 1:00.12 418 28.86

Event 456B: Girls Age 10/11 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Elizabeth Grant 11 Tigers Jersey 1:40.20 241 48.12

Event 456C: Girls Age 12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Elsa Dodds 10 Tigers Jersey 1:34.10 291 44.63
9 Amber Mauger 10 Tigers Jersey 1:36.35 271 45.56

Event 456D: Girls Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Hannah Sterry 09 Tigers Jersey 1:26.73 372 41.56

Event 456E: Girls Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Erin Goodbody 08 Tigers Jersey 1:22.23 436 38.85
4 Poppy Hughes 08 Tigers Jersey 1:24.43 403 40.23

Event 457B: Boys Age 10/11 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Barnaby Watson 11 Tigers Jersey 39.00 185
4 Jack Militis 11 Tigers Jersey 39.43 179
7 Ethan Mwanga 11 Tigers Jersey 40.77 162

Event 457D: Boys Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
11 Thomas Sterry 09 Tigers Jersey 35.27 250
12 Jacob Watson 09 Tigers Jersey 35.28 250

Event 458B: Girls Age 10/11 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Elizabeth Grant 11 Tigers Jersey 38.80 248

Event 458E: Girls Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Erin Goodbody 08 Tigers Jersey 33.19 396
14 Chloe Hansford 08 Tigers Jersey 34.16 364

Event 471: Boys Age 10/11 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Jack Militis 11 Tigers Jersey 1:13.67 227 35.65
4 Barnaby Watson 11 Tigers Jersey 1:14.24 222 35.78
6 Ethan Mwanga 11 Tigers Jersey 1:19.93 178 38.15

Event 473: Boys Age 13 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Jacob Watson 09 Tigers Jersey 1:04.26 342 30.77

Event 474: Boys Age 14 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Isaac Thompson 08 Tigers Jersey 57.22 484 27.60
2 Jacob Mauger 08 Tigers Jersey 59.59 429 28.30

Event 475: Girls Age 10/11 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Elizabeth Grant 11 Tigers Jersey 1:38.05 257 47.30

Event 476: Girls Age 12 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Elsa Dodds 10 Tigers Jersey 1:34.32 289 44.19
8 Amber Mauger 10 Tigers Jersey 1:38.99 250 46.15

Event 477: Girls Age 13 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Hannah Sterry 09 Tigers Jersey 1:25.52 388 40.74

Event 478: Girls Age 14 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Erin Goodbody 08 Tigers Jersey 1:21.56 447 38.40
5 Poppy Hughes 08 Tigers Jersey 1:23.96 410 40.17

Event 479: Boys Age 10/11 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Jack Militis 11 Tigers Jersey 37.90 202
4 Barnaby Watson 11 Tigers Jersey 37.96 201
6 Ethan Mwanga 11 Tigers Jersey 39.94 172

Event 483: Girls Age 10/11 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Elizabeth Grant 11 Tigers Jersey 39.02 244

Event 486: Girls Age 14 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Erin Goodbody 08 Tigers Jersey 33.13 399

Event 501F: Boys Age 15 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Matthew Deffains 07 Tigers Jersey 57.22 551 27.79
4 Filip Nowacki 07 Tigers Jersey 57.76 536 27.96
10 Luke Fleming 07 Tigers Jersey 1:01.24 449 29.15

Event 502F: Girls Age 15 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Alana Woodhall 07 Tigers Jersey 2:14.41 594 30.36 1:03.92 1:39.29
4 Siena Stephens 07 Tigers Jersey 2:15.89 575 29.98 1:03.59 1:39.56

Event 502G: Girls Age 16 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Megan Hansford 06 Tigers Jersey 2:17.67 553 30.07 1:04.91 1:41.15
8 Hannah Worth 06 Tigers Jersey 2:20.26 523 32.10 1:07.66 1:44.51

Event 502H: Girls Age 17/Over 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Lily Scott 04 Tigers Jersey 2:06.81 707 29.51 1:01.75 1:34.73
2 Gemma Atherley 97 Tigers Jersey 2:06.86 706 29.53 1:01.47 1:34.35

Event 503F: Boys Age 15 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Luke Fleming 07 Tigers Jersey 1:08.02 443 33.33
4 Daniel Papworth 07 Tigers Jersey 1:10.31 401 33.80

Event 504G: Girls Age 16 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
12 Hannah Worth 06 Tigers Jersey 1:25.29 425 39.90

Event 504H: Girls Age 17/Over 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Amelia Germain 05 Tigers Jersey 1:21.40 489 37.96

Event 505F: Boys Age 15 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Filip Nowacki 07 Tigers Jersey 4:46.50 617 30.38 1:05.23 1:42.50 2:18.71 2:59.47 3:39.51 4:14.10
3 Samuel Sterry 07 Tigers Jersey 5:06.67 503 30.99 1:07.03 1:47.31 2:26.13 3:11.89 3:57.81 4:32.80

Event 506F: Girls Age 15 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Siena Stephens 07 Tigers Jersey 1:11.10 475 32.56

Event 507F: Boys Age 15 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Filip Nowacki 07 Tigers Jersey 32.07 530
7 Matthew Deffains 07 Tigers Jersey 36.48 360
11 Daniel Papworth 07 Tigers Jersey 38.42 308

Event 507H: Boys Age 17/Over 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Joe Storey 05 Tigers Jersey 31.72 548

Event 508G: Girls Age 16 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Megan Hansford 06 Tigers Jersey 32.19 594

Event 508H: Girls Age 17/Over 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Gemma Atherley 97 Tigers Jersey 30.65 688

Event 509F: Boys Age 15 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Samuel Sterry 07 Tigers Jersey 2:29.63 414 31.58 1:08.51 1:48.30

Event 521: Boys Age 15 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Matthew Deffains 07 Tigers Jersey 57.06 556 27.67
4 Filip Nowacki 07 Tigers Jersey 57.50 543 28.00

Event 527: Boys Age 15 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Luke Fleming 07 Tigers Jersey 1:06.89 466 32.77
5 Daniel Papworth 07 Tigers Jersey 1:10.51 398 34.93

Event 530: Girls Age 15 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Siena Stephens 07 Tigers Jersey 1:10.29 492 32.41

Event 533: Boys Age 15 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Filip Nowacki 07 Tigers Jersey 31.86 540
7 Matthew Deffains 07 Tigers Jersey 36.68 354

Event 535: Boys Age 17/Over 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
8 Joe Storey 05 Tigers Jersey 32.55 507

Event 537: Girls Age 16 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Megan Hansford 06 Tigers Jersey 31.42 639

Event 538: Girls Age 17/Over 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Gemma Atherley 97 Tigers Jersey 30.23 717

Event 551F: Boys Age 15 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Filip Nowacki 07 Tigers Jersey 26.40 497
5 Matthew Deffains 07 Tigers Jersey 27.03 463

Event 551H: Boys Age 17/Over 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
9 Joe Storey 05 Tigers Jersey 25.63 543

Event 552F: Girls Age 15 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Siena Stephens 07 Tigers Jersey 31.45 469

Event 552G: Girls Age 16 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Megan Hansford 06 Tigers Jersey 30.20 529

Event 552H: Girls Age 17/Over 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Gemma Atherley 97 Tigers Jersey 28.82 609

Event 553F: Boys Age 15 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Filip Nowacki 07 Tigers Jersey 2:15.59 594 29.70 1:04.77 1:44.32
2 Samuel Sterry 07 Tigers Jersey 2:24.24 494 30.45 1:07.76 1:51.86
8 Matthew Deffains 07 Tigers Jersey 2:32.33 419 31.30 1:11.39 1:57.01
Daniel Papworth 07 Tigers Jersey DQ.Started before starting signal

Event 554F: Girls Age 15 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Siena Stephens 07 Tigers Jersey 4:39.54 605 31.48 1:06.21 1:41.44 2:17.67 2:53.33 3:29.59 4:04.69
3 Alana Woodhall 07 Tigers Jersey 4:39.91 603 32.17 1:07.27 1:43.21 2:19.56 2:54.88 3:30.27 4:05.45

Event 554G: Girls Age 16 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
4 Hannah Worth 06 Tigers Jersey 4:54.04 520 32.70 1:09.44 1:46.82 2:25.05 3:02.69 3:40.52 4:17.99

Event 554H: Girls Age 17/Over 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Lily Scott 04 Tigers Jersey 4:29.26 677 30.85 1:04.28 1:38.46 2:12.99 2:47.04 3:21.84 3:56.53

Event 555F: Boys Age 15 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Luke Fleming 07 Tigers Jersey 2:21.71 493 33.13 1:10.04 1:46.33
2 Samuel Sterry 07 Tigers Jersey 2:22.16 488 32.92 1:09.66 1:46.55
5 Daniel Papworth 07 Tigers Jersey 2:34.14 383 37.06 1:16.96 1:56.65

Event 556G: Girls Age 16 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
12 Hannah Worth 06 Tigers Jersey 3:05.36 423 41.00 1:28.29 2:16.53

Event 556H: Girls Age 17/Over 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Amelia Germain 05 Tigers Jersey 2:58.10 477 40.75 1:27.09 2:13.86

Event 561: Boys Age 15 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Filip Nowacki 07 Tigers Jersey 26.18 510
5 Matthew Deffains 07 Tigers Jersey 26.87 471

Event 564: Girls Age 15 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Siena Stephens 07 Tigers Jersey 31.36 473

Event 565: Girls Age 16 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Megan Hansford 06 Tigers Jersey 29.46 570

Event 566: Girls Age 17/Over 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Gemma Atherley 97 Tigers Jersey 28.62 622

Event 571: Girls All Ages 400m Medley Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Tigers Jersey A 4:36.89 31.36 1:05.18 1:43.08 2:27.70 2:59.69 3:37.65 4:05.76
Gemma Atherley
Amelia Germain
Siena Stephens
Lily Scott

Event 572: Boys All Ages 400m Medley Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
8 Tigers Jersey A 4:32.56 34.95 1:11.38 1:45.49 2:26.62 2:57.47 3:33.48 4:01.74
Daniel Papworth
Joe Storey
Samuel Sterry
Matthew Deffains

Event 573: Girls 16 and Under 200m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Tigers Jersey A 1:55.18 28.74 56.97 1:26.91
Megan Hansford
Alana Woodhall
Hannah Worth
Siena Stephens

Event 574: Boys 16 and Under 200m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Tigers Jersey A 1:47.14 28.29 54.15 1:21.34
Luke Fleming
Filip Nowacki
Samuel Sterry
Matthew Deffains

Event 601F: Girls Age 15 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Alana Woodhall 07 Tigers Jersey 1:02.37 570 30.03
4 Siena Stephens 07 Tigers Jersey 1:02.98 553 30.10

Event 601G: Girls Age 16 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Megan Hansford 06 Tigers Jersey 1:03.13 550 30.23
10 Hannah Worth 06 Tigers Jersey 1:05.37 495 31.19

Event 601H: Girls Age 17/Over 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Gemma Atherley 97 Tigers Jersey 58.88 677 28.39
2 Lily Scott 04 Tigers Jersey 59.26 664 28.40

Event 602F: Boys Age 15 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Filip Nowacki 07 Tigers Jersey 2:04.67 548 28.28 59.93 1:32.47
4 Samuel Sterry 07 Tigers Jersey 2:07.98 506 28.90 1:01.87 1:35.44
5 Matthew Deffains 07 Tigers Jersey 2:08.19 504 29.07 1:01.39 1:35.08
6 Luke Fleming 07 Tigers Jersey 2:13.32 448 30.31 1:04.44 1:39.83
8 Daniel Papworth 07 Tigers Jersey 2:21.71 373 31.84 1:07.87 1:45.76

Event 603G: Girls Age 16 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Megan Hansford 06 Tigers Jersey 1:09.48 585 33.66

Event 603H: Girls Age 17/Over 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Gemma Atherley 97 Tigers Jersey 1:05.59 695 31.83
5 Lily Scott 04 Tigers Jersey 1:09.34 588 33.60

Event 604F: Boys Age 15 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Filip Nowacki 07 Tigers Jersey 1:09.41 558 33.23
8 Matthew Deffains 07 Tigers Jersey 1:24.70 307 38.50

Event 605F: Girls Age 15 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Alana Woodhall 07 Tigers Jersey 5:27.91 536 35.59 1:17.31 1:57.33 2:35.88 3:25.75 4:14.57 4:51.70

Event 605G: Girls Age 16 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Hannah Worth 06 Tigers Jersey 5:37.92 490 35.82 1:18.55 2:02.04 2:44.69 3:34.20 4:23.12 5:01.33

Event 606F: Boys Age 15 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Filip Nowacki 07 Tigers Jersey 1:04.28 466 30.03
4 Samuel Sterry 07 Tigers Jersey 1:06.70 417 30.84

Event 607G: Girls Age 16 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
11 Hannah Worth 06 Tigers Jersey 38.78 436

Event 607H: Girls Age 17/Over 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Amelia Germain 05 Tigers Jersey 36.56 520

Event 608F: Boys Age 15 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Luke Fleming 07 Tigers Jersey 31.56 442
10 Daniel Papworth 07 Tigers Jersey 33.42 372

Event 609F: Girls Age 15 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Siena Stephens 07 Tigers Jersey 2:36.81 469 32.99 1:12.15 1:54.15

Event 621: Girls Age 15 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Siena Stephens 07 Tigers Jersey 1:01.78 586 30.09
4 Alana Woodhall 07 Tigers Jersey 1:02.22 574 29.95

Event 622: Girls Age 16 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Megan Hansford 06 Tigers Jersey 1:01.99 580 29.79
5 Hannah Worth 06 Tigers Jersey 1:04.60 513 31.36

Event 623: Girls Age 17/Over 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Lily Scott 04 Tigers Jersey 59.09 670 28.78

Event 624: Boys Age 15 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Filip Nowacki 07 Tigers Jersey 1:08.45 581 32.72
8 Matthew Deffains 07 Tigers Jersey 1:24.12 313 37.76

Event 628: Girls Age 16 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Megan Hansford 06 Tigers Jersey 1:07.56 636 33.00

Event 629: Girls Age 17/Over 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Gemma Atherley 97 Tigers Jersey 1:04.91 717 31.98
6 Lily Scott 04 Tigers Jersey 1:10.15 568 33.82

Event 630: Boys Age 15 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Filip Nowacki 07 Tigers Jersey 1:02.49 507 29.11
4 Samuel Sterry 07 Tigers Jersey 1:05.22 446 30.65

Event 635: Girls Age 17/Over 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
8 Amelia Germain 05 Tigers Jersey 38.06 461

Event 636: Boys Age 15 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Luke Fleming 07 Tigers Jersey 31.64 439

Event 651F: Girls Age 15 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Siena Stephens 07 Tigers Jersey 29.61 511

Event 651G: Girls Age 16 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Megan Hansford 06 Tigers Jersey 28.37 581

Event 651H: Girls Age 17/Over 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Gemma Atherley 97 Tigers Jersey 27.81 617
3 Lily Scott 04 Tigers Jersey 27.90 611

Event 652F: Boys Age 15 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Filip Nowacki 07 Tigers Jersey 28.49 488
5 Samuel Sterry 07 Tigers Jersey 30.05 416
7 Matthew Deffains 07 Tigers Jersey 30.42 401

Event 653F: Girls Age 15 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Alana Woodhall 07 Tigers Jersey 2:35.60 533 34.98 1:12.31 2:01.36

Event 653G: Girls Age 16 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Hannah Worth 06 Tigers Jersey 2:40.07 489 35.42 1:16.74 2:04.89

Event 654F: Boys Age 15 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Matthew Deffains 07 Tigers Jersey 4:27.98 554 30.46 1:04.02 1:38.72 2:13.29 2:47.74 3:21.84 3:55.49
3 Samuel Sterry 07 Tigers Jersey 4:28.74 549 29.95 1:03.47 1:38.06 2:12.61 2:47.40 3:21.43 3:56.36

Event 655F: Girls Age 15 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Alana Woodhall 07 Tigers Jersey 2:28.86 579 35.15 1:12.60 1:51.08

Event 655G: Girls Age 16 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Megan Hansford 06 Tigers Jersey 2:30.82 557 34.86 1:13.94 1:52.95

Event 655H: Girls Age 17/Over 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Gemma Atherley 97 Tigers Jersey 2:21.24 678 33.96 1:10.64 1:46.77

Event 656F: Boys Age 15 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Filip Nowacki 07 Tigers Jersey 2:25.96 654 33.91 1:11.56 1:49.70
9 Daniel Papworth 07 Tigers Jersey 3:03.97 326 41.09 1:27.50 2:16.03

Event 661: Girls Age 15 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Siena Stephens 07 Tigers Jersey 29.39 522

Event 662: Girls Age 16 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Megan Hansford 06 Tigers Jersey 28.36 581

Event 663: Girls Age 17/Over 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Gemma Atherley 97 Tigers Jersey 27.33 650
2 Lily Scott 04 Tigers Jersey 27.53 636

Event 664: Boys Age 15 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Filip Nowacki 07 Tigers Jersey 27.37 550
6 Samuel Sterry 07 Tigers Jersey 29.73 429
7 Matthew Deffains 07 Tigers Jersey 29.95 420

Event 671: Boys All Ages 400m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
8 Tigers Jersey A 4:07.15 29.13 1:00.62 1:31.39 2:04.81 2:33.78 3:05.91 3:35.03
Luke Fleming
Daniel Papworth
Filip Nowacki
Matthew Deffains

Event 672: Girls All Ages 400m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Tigers Jersey A 4:02.98 29.79 1:01.40 1:30.24 2:01.62 2:31.04 3:03.53 3:31.63
Megan Hansford
Lily Scott
Siena Stephens
Gemma Atherley

Event 673: Boys 16 and Under 200m Medley Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Tigers Jersey A 1:58.07 31.22 1:03.12 1:32.39
Luke Fleming
Filip Nowacki
Samuel Sterry
Matthew Deffains

Event 674: Girls 16 and Under 200m Medley Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Tigers Jersey A 2:10.61 31.96 1:10.49 1:41.56
Megan Hansford
Hannah Worth
Siena Stephens
Alana Woodhall