Basingstoke Bluefins Club Championships 2021

Results for Event 507: Girls All ages 100m Freestyle

Event 507A: Girls 10 and under 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Megan Harrison 2011 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:28.77 189 43.58
2 Isabel Hartley 2012 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:29.10 187 43.63
3 Amelia Green 2011 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:32.48 167 44.79
4 Ruby Mcgregor 2012 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:33.92 159 46.94
5 Clara Moran 2011 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:37.15 144 47.00
6 Jessica Gallie 2011 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:46.60 109 49.64
7 Sienna Steer 2011 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:47.69 106 48.99
8 Evie Collier 2012 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:52.47 93 52.38

Event 507B: Girls Age 11 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Emma Wheeler 2010 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:17.87 279 37.66
2 Summer Paterson-Neild 2010 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:18.16 276 37.18
3 Alice Moran 2010 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:24.86 216 39.27
4 Ava Herdman-Grant 2010 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:27.61 196 41.98
5 Jemma Johnston 2010 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:28.52 190 43.93
6 Rosie Woodroffe 2010 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:30.46 178 43.22
7 Aimee Fleming 2010 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:39.47 134 47.55
8 Lila Curtis 2010 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:47.34 107 49.07
9 Emily Wittstock 2010 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:48.27 104
10 Megan Wittstock 2010 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:55.77 85 53.57
Keeleigh Cooke 2010 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:06.52 448 32.23

Event 507C: Girls Age 12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Alexis Hornsby 2009 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:11.88 355 33.87
2 Isla Adams 2009 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:12.58 345 34.38
2 Rosie Burke 2009 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:12.58 345 35.03
4 Molly Mcgregor 2009 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:12.62 345 35.73
5 Taylor Roberts 2009 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:21.90 240 38.55
6 Jessica Fleming 2009 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:22.88 232 41.22
7 Elena Talbot 2009 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:33.34 162 45.14

Event 507D: Girls Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Saffia Rougier 2008 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:03.18 523 30.81
2 Amy Charlesworth 2008 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:08.12 417 32.77
3 Rose Miles 2008 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:08.57 409 32.73
4 Xanthe Symington 2008 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:10.52 376 33.29
5 Lily-Mae Lancaster Evans 2008 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:12.53 346 34.09
6 Hannah Brown 2008 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:15.59 306 35.89
7 Juliet Stevens 2008 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:15.72 304 36.57
8 Rebecca Johnston 2008 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:15.94 301 36.38
9 Lydia Wright 2008 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:17.21 287 36.77
10 Lucy Golding 2008 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:18.30 275 36.90
11 Brooke Seymour 2008 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:24.91 216 39.43
Elizabeth Dudman 2008 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:03.61 513 31.16

Event 507E: Girls Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Laila Richardson 2007 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:10.99 369 34.20
2 Jade Galloway 2007 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:13.33 335 34.52
3 Sophie Lawrence 2007 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:18.77 270 37.44
4 Hannah Dudman 2007 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:19.72 260 36.99

Event 507F: Girls Age 15 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Hollie Atton 2006 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:05.60 467 31.39
2 Evie Woodroffe 2006 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:05.80 463 31.32
3 Charlotte Mahaffey 2006 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:09.03 401 32.83
4 Jody Williams 2006 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:09.46 394 33.82
5 Lucy Sullivan 2006 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:09.69 390 33.65
6 Emily Smallridge 2006 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:09.88 387 33.19
7 Ella Boghurst 2006 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:17.78 280 36.33

Event 507G: Girls 16 years and over 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Grace Cox 2004 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:06.33 452 32.44
2 Alyssa Vivian 2005 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:12.33 349 34.56