Basingstoke Bluefins Club Championships 2021

Results for Event 506: Boys All ages 100m Freestyle

Event 506A: Boys 10 and under 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Tristan Fisher 2011 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:23.06 158 39.24
2 James Wright 2011 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:33.66 110 43.48
3 Daniel Stevens 2011 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:34.12 109 44.43

Event 506B: Boys Age 11 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Henry Arnold 2010 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:24.49 150 40.77
2 Cameron Masson 2010 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:36.60 101 44.71

Event 506C: Boys Age 12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Oliver Murray 2009 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:05.47 323 31.81
2 Archie Turner 2009 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:07.87 290 32.60
3 Piaras Donnelly 2009 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:18.97 184 38.73
4 Nicholas Workman 2009 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:22.27 163 38.87
5 Monty Ward 2009 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:24.08 153 40.58
6 Edward Hartley 2009 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:29.31 127 40.49
7 Charlie Ward 2009 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:33.21 112 44.04

Event 506D: Boys Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Cameron Robinson 2008 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:10.56 258 34.27
2 Michael Byrne 2008 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:14.79 217 34.74
3 Ashton Vivian 2008 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:19.92 178 37.72
4 Alex Morley 2008 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:22.94 159 38.84
5 Findlay Mount 2008 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:23.14 158 38.81

Event 506E: Boys Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Ollie Smith 2007 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:01.77 385 29.48
2 Samuel Arnold 2007 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:04.59 337 31.12
3 Bradley Harper 2007 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:06.07 315 32.09
4 Alexander Talbot 2007 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:13.38 230 33.53
5 Alfie Beatty 2007 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:16.17 205 36.48
William Bowen 2007 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:19.59 180 37.47

Event 506F: Boys Age 15 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Oliver Miles 2006 Basingstoke Bluefins 58.67 449 28.07
2 Nikita Graille 2006 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:06.53 308 30.97

Event 506G: Boys 16 years and over 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 William Miles 2004 Basingstoke Bluefins 56.68 498 27.00
2 Joshua Parker 2004 Basingstoke Bluefins 57.26 483 27.80
3 Zach Cummins 2005 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:05.94 317 30.53