Basingstoke Bluefins Club Championships 2021

Results for Event 302A: Girls 10 and under 800m Freestyle

Event 302C: Girls Age 12 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
1 Isla Adams 2009 Basingstoke Bluefins 10:47.26 406 35.81 1:15.79 1:56.35 2:37.29 3:18.51 3:59.09 4:40.13 5:20.76 6:01.15 6:42.11 7:23.02 8:04.44 8:45.59 9:26.74 10:07.94
2 Alexis Hornsby 2009 Basingstoke Bluefins 10:56.13 390 36.10 1:16.36 1:57.50 2:38.56 3:20.89 4:02.24 4:43.64 5:24.82 6:05.99 6:48.25 7:28.66 8:10.96 8:52.85 9:34.24 10:16.08
3 Rosie Burke 2009 Basingstoke Bluefins 11:07.56 370 36.87 1:17.67 1:59.61 2:42.32 3:24.31 4:06.82 4:49.50 5:32.22 6:14.77 6:57.27 7:39.99 8:22.58 9:05.13 9:47.75 10:29.39
4 Molly Mcgregor 2009 Basingstoke Bluefins 11:34.92 328 38.44 1:20.75 2:04.39 2:47.51 3:31.41 4:15.19 4:59.53 5:43.31 6:27.89 7:11.92 7:56.49 8:40.82 9:25.42 10:09.70 10:54.51
Aleksija Blow 2009 Basingstoke Bluefins 11:16.42 356 36.58 1:18.36 2:01.42 2:44.52 3:27.62 4:10.45 4:53.68 5:37.10 6:19.90 7:02.95 7:45.97 8:29.29 9:11.91 9:54.63 10:37.24

Event 302D: Girls Age 13 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
1 Amy Charlesworth 2008 Basingstoke Bluefins 10:29.66 441 35.21 1:15.11 1:55.89 2:35.85 3:15.38 3:55.97 4:36.49 5:16.59 5:56.94 6:37.07 7:16.92 7:56.22 8:34.50 9:14.40 9:54.23
2 Lydia Wright 2008 Basingstoke Bluefins 10:56.33 390 36.87 1:18.17 1:59.95 2:40.99 3:22.15 4:03.67 4:45.23 5:26.98 6:07.96 6:49.04 7:30.82 8:11.62 8:52.82 9:34.39 10:16.91
3 Hannah Brown 2008 Basingstoke Bluefins 11:16.51 356 38.65 1:21.22 2:04.20 2:47.19 3:29.51 4:12.73 4:55.72 5:38.64 6:22.06 7:04.69 7:47.54 8:30.81 9:12.46 9:55.51 10:37.35
4 Rebecca Johnston 2008 Basingstoke Bluefins 11:27.28 339 37.24 1:19.16 2:03.38 2:46.54 3:29.36 4:14.02 4:58.13 5:41.38 6:25.60 7:08.74 7:51.40 8:35.83 9:20.12 10:03.34 10:46.86
5 Lily-Mae Lancaster Evans 2008 Basingstoke Bluefins 11:36.14 326 37.11 1:20.17 2:04.92 2:49.53 3:34.41 4:18.69 5:03.67 5:48.61 6:32.90 7:18.16 8:02.77 8:46.96 9:31.18 10:15.27 10:56.99
Xanthe Symington 2008 Basingstoke Bluefins 11:21.90 347 37.34 1:18.90 2:01.72 2:44.24 3:27.66 4:10.97 4:54.51 5:37.51 6:21.54 7:05.80 7:49.39 8:33.09 9:18.53 10:02.20 10:43.18
Rose Miles 2008 Basingstoke Bluefins 11:19.91 350 31.37 1:06.85 1:45.21 2:25.56 3:07.18 3:49.93 4:32.63 5:15.79 5:59.69 6:43.44 7:27.82 8:11.89 8:56.12 9:40.68 10:23.06

Event 302E: Girls Age 14 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
1 Isabel Powell 2007 Basingstoke Bluefins 10:29.66 441 35.90 1:14.96 1:55.35 2:36.15 3:17.61 3:58.73 4:39.34 5:19.54 5:58.73 6:38.64 7:17.61 7:56.33 8:35.21 9:14.01 9:52.58

Event 302F: Girls Age 15 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
1 Evie Woodroffe 2006 Basingstoke Bluefins 10:10.65 484 32.13 1:09.65 1:48.33 2:26.72 3:05.58 3:44.67 4:23.86 5:02.70 5:42.07 6:20.48 6:59.60 7:38.06 8:16.44 8:54.70 9:33.66
2 Hollie Atton 2006 Basingstoke Bluefins 10:19.03 464 32.99 1:10.57 1:48.71 2:27.42 3:06.10 3:45.23 4:24.61 5:04.74 5:44.03 6:23.69 7:03.43 7:42.85 8:22.25 9:01.86 9:41.11
3 Jody Williams 2006 Basingstoke Bluefins 10:42.12 416 33.61 1:12.02 1:51.76 2:31.85 3:12.48 3:53.22 4:34.25 5:14.91 5:55.44 6:36.10 7:17.60 7:59.14 8:40.37 9:21.65 10:02.67
4 Emily Smallridge 2006 Basingstoke Bluefins 11:02.05 380 36.11 1:15.78 1:56.34 2:37.68 3:18.87 4:00.48 4:42.10 5:24.11 6:06.13 6:48.06 7:30.18 8:13.45 8:55.60 9:38.00 10:20.27

Event 302G: Girls 16 years and over 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
1 Hannah Batten 2005 Basingstoke Bluefins 11:39.03 322 39.51 1:22.52 2:06.06 2:49.46 3:32.79 4:18.19 5:02.45 5:46.22 6:31.18 7:16.80 8:02.66 8:45.27 9:30.10 10:14.78 10:58.92