Swim England South East Open/Junior Championships 2021 (SC)

Results for Event 406: Female Open 100m Individual Medley

Event 406: Female Open 100m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 25m 50m 75m
1 Sophie King 06 Woking 1:05.49 648 30.86
2 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 1:05.95 634 29.96
3 Emma Allatt-file 06 Guildford City 1:06.69 614 31.29
4 Hannah Poulter 03 Brighton 1:07.08 603 31.88
5 Oriana Wheeler 05 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:07.74 585 31.66
6 Tegan Drew 00 University of Surrey 1:07.87 582 30.71
7 Lilly-marie Derry 06 Sevenoaks 1:07.90 581 31.38
8 Amelia Childs 04 Sevenoaks 1:08.09 577 30.97
9 Emilia Oliver 08 Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson 1:08.21 573 31.25
10 Evie Smith 07 Maidstone 1:08.25 572 30.98
11 Jessica Humm 06 Bracknell and Wokingham 1:08.41 568 31.63
12 Libby Harris 04 Leatherhead 1:08.62 563 31.73
12 Alice Weston 06 Wycombe District 1:08.62 563 31.88
14 Darcy Revitt 05 Guildford City 1:08.70 561 31.67
15 Ella Thornburg 06 Littlehampton 1:09.28 547 31.61
15 Lily Brabbin 05 Wycombe District 1:09.28 547 32.43
17 Rebecca Thornton 04 Reading 1:09.35 546 31.57
18 Isabella Hayes 04 Atlantis 1:09.41 544 32.25
19 Sophie Knocker 07 Leatherhead 1:09.48 543 31.85
20 Lucy Quill 07 Amersham 1:09.63 539 32.75
21 Martha Roberts 06 Sevenoaks 1:09.86 534 32.10
22 Molly Staples 04 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:09.91 533 31.49
23 Eloise Howarth 07 Epsom District 1:09.92 532 31.50
24 Maddison Langley 05 Abingdon Vale 1:10.17 527 31.04
25 Hannah Capron 09 Brighton 1:10.43 521 33.08
26 Mia Colyer 05 Black Lion 1:10.51 519 32.35
27 Tegan Gale 08 Woking 1:10.94 510 31.86
28 Amber Ranson 05 Atlantis 1:10.98 509 31.71
29 Noelle Sharma 03 Godalming 1:11.04 508 33.51
30 Olivia Bevan 05 Newbury 1:11.14 505 33.61
31 Alice Baillie-hamilton 05 Mid Sussex Marlins 1:11.39 500 32.03
32 Phoebe Paul 05 Abingdon Vale 1:11.45 499 32.90
33 Molly Lown 05 Dover Lifeguards 1:11.50 498 33.91
34 Emily Pilgrim 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:11.64 495 32.46
35 Jasmine Wallace 03 Sevenoaks 1:11.74 493 32.20
36 Chloe Grantham 06 East Grinstead 1:11.85 491 33.16
37 Sadie Warmington 07 Woking 1:12.41 479 32.66
38 Jemima Green 05 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:12.46 478 31.72
39 Bethany King 07 Mid Sussex Marlins 1:12.49 478 33.52
40 Milla Clench 06 East Grinstead 1:13.21 464 32.88
41 Lottie Evershed 06 Hailsham 1:13.34 461 33.77
42 Olivia Howarth 05 Epsom District 1:13.72 454 32.51
43 Arabella Lester 06 Mid Sussex Marlins 1:13.87 451 32.14
44 Penelope Adamson 07 City of Southampton 1:14.06 448 33.49
45 Isabelle Thorpe 06 Bracknell and Wokingham 1:14.19 446 35.03
46 Emily Malanga 03 Guildford City 1:14.38 442 33.91

Event 406J: Female 100m Individual Medley JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Sophie King 06 Woking 1:05.49 648
2 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 1:05.95 634
3 Emma Allatt-file 06 Guildford City 1:06.69 614
4 Oriana Wheeler 05 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:07.74 585
5 Lilly-marie Derry 06 Sevenoaks 1:07.90 581
6 Emilia Oliver 08 Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson 1:08.21 573
7 Evie Smith 07 Maidstone 1:08.25 572
8 Jessica Humm 06 Bracknell and Wokingham 1:08.41 568
9 Alice Weston 06 Wycombe District 1:08.62 563
10 Darcy Revitt 05 Guildford City 1:08.70 561
11 Ella Thornburg 06 Littlehampton 1:09.28 547
12 Lily Brabbin 05 Wycombe District 1:09.28 547
13 Sophie Knocker 07 Leatherhead 1:09.48 543
14 Lucy Quill 07 Amersham 1:09.63 539
15 Martha Roberts 06 Sevenoaks 1:09.86 534
16 Eloise Howarth 07 Epsom District 1:09.92 532
17 Maddison Langley 05 Abingdon Vale 1:10.17 527
18 Hannah Capron 09 Brighton 1:10.43 521
19 Mia Colyer 05 Black Lion 1:10.51 519
20 Tegan Gale 08 Woking 1:10.94 510
21 Amber Ranson 05 Atlantis 1:10.98 509
22 Olivia Bevan 05 Newbury 1:11.14 505
23 Alice Baillie-hamilton 05 Mid Sussex Marlins 1:11.39 500
24 Phoebe Paul 05 Abingdon Vale 1:11.45 499
25 Molly Lown 05 Dover Lifeguards 1:11.50 498
26 Chloe Grantham 06 East Grinstead 1:11.85 491
27 Sadie Warmington 07 Woking 1:12.41 479
28 Jemima Green 05 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:12.46 478
29 Bethany King 07 Mid Sussex Marlins 1:12.49 478
30 Milla Clench 06 East Grinstead 1:13.21 464
31 Lottie Evershed 06 Hailsham 1:13.34 461
32 Olivia Howarth 05 Epsom District 1:13.72 454
33 Arabella Lester 06 Mid Sussex Marlins 1:13.87 451
34 Penelope Adamson 07 City of Southampton 1:14.06 448
35 Isabelle Thorpe 06 Bracknell and Wokingham 1:14.19 446

Event 406O: Female 100m Individual Medley OPEN

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Sophie King 06 Woking 1:05.49 648
2 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 1:05.95 634
3 Emma Allatt-file 06 Guildford City 1:06.69 614
4 Hannah Poulter 03 Brighton 1:07.08 603
5 Oriana Wheeler 05 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:07.74 585
6 Tegan Drew 00 University of Surrey 1:07.87 582
7 Lilly-marie Derry 06 Sevenoaks 1:07.90 581
8 Amelia Childs 04 Sevenoaks 1:08.09 577
9 Emilia Oliver 08 Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson 1:08.21 573
10 Evie Smith 07 Maidstone 1:08.25 572
11 Jessica Humm 06 Bracknell and Wokingham 1:08.41 568
12 Libby Harris 04 Leatherhead 1:08.62 563
13 Alice Weston 06 Wycombe District 1:08.62 563
14 Darcy Revitt 05 Guildford City 1:08.70 561
15 Ella Thornburg 06 Littlehampton 1:09.28 547
16 Lily Brabbin 05 Wycombe District 1:09.28 547
17 Rebecca Thornton 04 Reading 1:09.35 546
18 Isabella Hayes 04 Atlantis 1:09.41 544
19 Sophie Knocker 07 Leatherhead 1:09.48 543
20 Lucy Quill 07 Amersham 1:09.63 539
21 Martha Roberts 06 Sevenoaks 1:09.86 534
22 Molly Staples 04 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:09.91 533
23 Eloise Howarth 07 Epsom District 1:09.92 532
24 Maddison Langley 05 Abingdon Vale 1:10.17 527
25 Hannah Capron 09 Brighton 1:10.43 521
26 Mia Colyer 05 Black Lion 1:10.51 519
27 Tegan Gale 08 Woking 1:10.94 510
28 Amber Ranson 05 Atlantis 1:10.98 509
29 Noelle Sharma 03 Godalming 1:11.04 508
30 Olivia Bevan 05 Newbury 1:11.14 505
31 Alice Baillie-hamilton 05 Mid Sussex Marlins 1:11.39 500
32 Phoebe Paul 05 Abingdon Vale 1:11.45 499
33 Molly Lown 05 Dover Lifeguards 1:11.50 498
34 Emily Pilgrim 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:11.64 495
35 Jasmine Wallace 03 Sevenoaks 1:11.74 493
36 Chloe Grantham 06 East Grinstead 1:11.85 491
37 Sadie Warmington 07 Woking 1:12.41 479
38 Jemima Green 05 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:12.46 478
39 Bethany King 07 Mid Sussex Marlins 1:12.49 478
40 Milla Clench 06 East Grinstead 1:13.21 464
41 Lottie Evershed 06 Hailsham 1:13.34 461
42 Olivia Howarth 05 Epsom District 1:13.72 454
43 Arabella Lester 06 Mid Sussex Marlins 1:13.87 451
44 Penelope Adamson 07 City of Southampton 1:14.06 448
45 Isabelle Thorpe 06 Bracknell and Wokingham 1:14.19 446
46 Emily Malanga 03 Guildford City 1:14.38 442