Swim England South East Open/Junior Championships 2021 (SC)

Results for Event 402: Female Open 50m Freestyle

Event 402: Female Open 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 25m
1 Darcy Revitt 05 Guildford City 26.39 683
2 Jemima Hall 01 Wycombe District 26.70 659
3 Jessica Humm 06 Bracknell and Wokingham 27.08 632
4 Lilie Chambers 04 Sevenoaks 27.10 631
5 Annabel Pilgrim 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 27.17 626
6 Izabella Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 27.18 625
7 Holly Leggott 02 University of Surrey 27.20 624
8 Sophie Siong 05 City of Milton Keynes 27.27 619
9 Zoe Ryan 05 Guildford City 27.32 616
9 Lydia Parker 04 Winchester City Penguins 27.32 616
11 Jessica Frayne 96 Littlehampton 27.35 614
12 Libby Harris 04 Leatherhead 27.38 612
13 Lottie Roberts 07 Guildford City 27.39 611
14 Katherine Cairney 04 Hart 27.41 610
15 Charlotte West 03 Wycombe District 27.42 609
16 Halle Harris 07 Winchester City Penguins 27.47 606
17 Lucy Quill 07 Amersham 27.49 604
18 Lucy Fox 06 Wycombe District 27.50 604
19 Mia Goodale 06 Winchester City Penguins 27.51 603
20 Sophie King 06 Woking 27.52 602
21 Rosie Richards 06 Rushmoor Royals 27.55 600
22 Eloise Howarth 07 Epsom District 27.60 597
23 Annabelle Quinn 06 City of Milton Keynes 27.61 596
23 Ella Thornburg 06 Littlehampton 27.61 596
25 Rebecca Thornton 04 Reading 27.63 595
26 Molly Staples 04 Beau Sejour Barracuda 27.71 590
27 Lily Brabbin 05 Wycombe District 27.74 588
27 Maddison Langley 05 Abingdon Vale 27.74 588
29 Brigitte Chapman 06 Amersham 27.78 585
30 Lauren Barras 06 Leatherhead 27.80 584
31 Annabelle Compton 08 Wycombe District 27.81 584
32 Abbie Kremer 04 City of Milton Keynes 27.83 582
33 Zabel Ebohon 08 Wycombe District 27.85 581
34 Isabella Hayes 04 Atlantis 27.86 580
34 Orla Rabey 01 Beau Sejour Barracuda 27.86 580
36 Amber Ranson 05 Atlantis 27.89 579
37 Emma Hagberg 08 Guildford City 27.92 577
38 Lara Turan 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 27.93 576
39 Hannah Capron 09 Brighton 28.03 570
40 Sara Fente-damers 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 28.04 569
41 Samriddhi Das 06 Sevenoaks 28.08 567
42 Pearle Griffiths 03 Guildford City 28.09 566
43 Tegan Matthews 08 Guildford City 28.11 565
44 Darcy Leonard 08 Guildford City 28.13 564
44 Alexandra Bassett 07 City of Southampton 28.13 564
46 Emilia Oliver 08 Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson 28.15 563
47 Millie Brindle 05 Aylesbury and District 28.19 560
48 Clara Alston 04 Epsom District 28.20 560
49 Daisy Widdowson 04 Sevenoaks 28.23 558
50 Olivia Bevan 05 Newbury 28.25 557
51 Arabella Lester 06 Mid Sussex Marlins 28.31 553
52 Constance Mortimer 05 Guildford City 28.33 552
53 Tia Lomas 05 Wycombe District 28.40 548
54 Amy Fowlds 04 Guildford City 28.43 546
55 Jordan Rogers-mills 03 Dover Lifeguards 28.47 544
56 Skaidra Valmantaite 08 Shiverers 28.51 542
56 Rosemary Yeo 05 Amersham 28.51 542
58 Chloe Platt 08 Maidenhead 28.57 538
59 Madison Ladell 05 Epsom District 28.63 535
60 Penelope Adamson 07 City of Southampton 28.72 530
61 Emily Malanga 03 Guildford City 28.80 525

Event 402J: Female 50m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Darcy Revitt 05 Guildford City 26.39 683
2 Jessica Humm 06 Bracknell and Wokingham 27.08 632
3 Annabel Pilgrim 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 27.17 626
4 Izabella Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 27.18 625
5 Sophie Siong 05 City of Milton Keynes 27.27 619
6 Zoe Ryan 05 Guildford City 27.32 616
7 Lottie Roberts 07 Guildford City 27.39 611
8 Halle Harris 07 Winchester City Penguins 27.47 606
9 Lucy Quill 07 Amersham 27.49 604
10 Lucy Fox 06 Wycombe District 27.50 604
11 Mia Goodale 06 Winchester City Penguins 27.51 603
12 Sophie King 06 Woking 27.52 602
13 Rosie Richards 06 Rushmoor Royals 27.55 600
14 Eloise Howarth 07 Epsom District 27.60 597
15 Annabelle Quinn 06 City of Milton Keynes 27.61 596
16 Ella Thornburg 06 Littlehampton 27.61 596
17 Lily Brabbin 05 Wycombe District 27.74 588
18 Maddison Langley 05 Abingdon Vale 27.74 588
19 Brigitte Chapman 06 Amersham 27.78 585
20 Lauren Barras 06 Leatherhead 27.80 584
21 Annabelle Compton 08 Wycombe District 27.81 584
22 Zabel Ebohon 08 Wycombe District 27.85 581
23 Amber Ranson 05 Atlantis 27.89 579
24 Emma Hagberg 08 Guildford City 27.92 577
25 Lara Turan 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 27.93 576
26 Hannah Capron 09 Brighton 28.03 570
27 Sara Fente-damers 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 28.04 569
28 Samriddhi Das 06 Sevenoaks 28.08 567
29 Tegan Matthews 08 Guildford City 28.11 565
30 Darcy Leonard 08 Guildford City 28.13 564
31 Alexandra Bassett 07 City of Southampton 28.13 564
32 Emilia Oliver 08 Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson 28.15 563
33 Millie Brindle 05 Aylesbury and District 28.19 560
34 Olivia Bevan 05 Newbury 28.25 557
35 Arabella Lester 06 Mid Sussex Marlins 28.31 553
36 Constance Mortimer 05 Guildford City 28.33 552
37 Tia Lomas 05 Wycombe District 28.40 548
38 Skaidra Valmantaite 08 Shiverers 28.51 542
39 Rosemary Yeo 05 Amersham 28.51 542
40 Chloe Platt 08 Maidenhead 28.57 538
41 Madison Ladell 05 Epsom District 28.63 535
42 Penelope Adamson 07 City of Southampton 28.72 530

Event 402O: Female 50m Freestyle OPEN

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Darcy Revitt 05 Guildford City 26.39 683
2 Jemima Hall 01 Wycombe District 26.70 659
3 Jessica Humm 06 Bracknell and Wokingham 27.08 632
4 Lilie Chambers 04 Sevenoaks 27.10 631
5 Annabel Pilgrim 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 27.17 626
6 Izabella Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 27.18 625
7 Holly Leggott 02 University of Surrey 27.20 624
8 Sophie Siong 05 City of Milton Keynes 27.27 619
9 Zoe Ryan 05 Guildford City 27.32 616
10 Lydia Parker 04 Winchester City Penguins 27.32 616
11 Jessica Frayne 96 Littlehampton 27.35 614
12 Libby Harris 04 Leatherhead 27.38 612
13 Lottie Roberts 07 Guildford City 27.39 611
14 Katherine Cairney 04 Hart 27.41 610
15 Charlotte West 03 Wycombe District 27.42 609
16 Halle Harris 07 Winchester City Penguins 27.47 606
17 Lucy Quill 07 Amersham 27.49 604
18 Lucy Fox 06 Wycombe District 27.50 604
19 Mia Goodale 06 Winchester City Penguins 27.51 603
20 Sophie King 06 Woking 27.52 602
21 Rosie Richards 06 Rushmoor Royals 27.55 600
22 Eloise Howarth 07 Epsom District 27.60 597
23 Annabelle Quinn 06 City of Milton Keynes 27.61 596
24 Ella Thornburg 06 Littlehampton 27.61 596
25 Rebecca Thornton 04 Reading 27.63 595
26 Molly Staples 04 Beau Sejour Barracuda 27.71 590
27 Lily Brabbin 05 Wycombe District 27.74 588
28 Maddison Langley 05 Abingdon Vale 27.74 588
29 Brigitte Chapman 06 Amersham 27.78 585
30 Lauren Barras 06 Leatherhead 27.80 584
31 Annabelle Compton 08 Wycombe District 27.81 584
32 Abbie Kremer 04 City of Milton Keynes 27.83 582
33 Zabel Ebohon 08 Wycombe District 27.85 581
34 Isabella Hayes 04 Atlantis 27.86 580
35 Orla Rabey 01 Beau Sejour Barracuda 27.86 580
36 Amber Ranson 05 Atlantis 27.89 579
37 Emma Hagberg 08 Guildford City 27.92 577
38 Lara Turan 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 27.93 576
39 Hannah Capron 09 Brighton 28.03 570
40 Sara Fente-damers 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 28.04 569
41 Samriddhi Das 06 Sevenoaks 28.08 567
42 Pearle Griffiths 03 Guildford City 28.09 566
43 Tegan Matthews 08 Guildford City 28.11 565
44 Darcy Leonard 08 Guildford City 28.13 564
45 Alexandra Bassett 07 City of Southampton 28.13 564
46 Emilia Oliver 08 Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson 28.15 563
47 Millie Brindle 05 Aylesbury and District 28.19 560
48 Clara Alston 04 Epsom District 28.20 560
49 Daisy Widdowson 04 Sevenoaks 28.23 558
50 Olivia Bevan 05 Newbury 28.25 557
51 Arabella Lester 06 Mid Sussex Marlins 28.31 553
52 Constance Mortimer 05 Guildford City 28.33 552
53 Tia Lomas 05 Wycombe District 28.40 548
54 Amy Fowlds 04 Guildford City 28.43 546
55 Jordan Rogers-mills 03 Dover Lifeguards 28.47 544
56 Skaidra Valmantaite 08 Shiverers 28.51 542
57 Rosemary Yeo 05 Amersham 28.51 542
58 Chloe Platt 08 Maidenhead 28.57 538
59 Madison Ladell 05 Epsom District 28.63 535
60 Penelope Adamson 07 City of Southampton 28.72 530
61 Emily Malanga 03 Guildford City 28.80 525