Swim England South East Open/Junior Championships 2021 (SC)

Results for Event 308: Female Open 50m Backstroke

Event 308: Female Open 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 25m
1 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 28.85 704
2 Sophie Shaw 02 Mid Sussex Marlins 28.90 701
3 Charlotte Prince-rayner 02 Winchester City Penguins 29.31 672
4 Lottie James 04 Abingdon Vale 29.37 668
5 Jemima Hall 01 Wycombe District 29.51 658
6 Tegan Drew 00 University of Surrey 29.60 652
7 Halle Harris 07 Winchester City Penguins 30.04 624
8 Maddison Langley 05 Abingdon Vale 30.18 615
9 Zoe Ryan 05 Guildford City 30.30 608
9 Amber Ranson 05 Atlantis 30.30 608
11 Isabelle Steer 06 Mid Sussex Marlins 30.31 607
12 Mia Colyer 05 Black Lion 30.39 603
13 Lara Mills 04 Maidenhead 30.43 600
14 Charlotte Moores 03 Guildford City 30.46 599
15 Lucy Block 04 Wycombe District 30.53 594
16 Amelia Childs 04 Sevenoaks 30.55 593
17 Katey Dallolio 04 Andover 30.62 589
18 Lottie Roberts 07 Guildford City 30.76 581
19 Elena Eardley 06 Guildford City 30.81 578
20 Tegan Matthews 08 Guildford City 30.87 575
21 Millie Brindle 05 Aylesbury and District 30.88 574
22 Elizabeth Eardley 04 Guildford City 30.95 571
23 Sophie Siong 05 City of Milton Keynes 30.97 569
24 Jessica Humm 06 Bracknell and Wokingham 30.98 569
25 Charlotte Morris 05 Bracknell and Wokingham 31.02 567
26 Holly Leggott 02 University of Surrey 31.04 566
27 Lilly-marie Derry 06 Sevenoaks 31.08 563
28 Isobel Buist 04 Rushmoor Royals 31.11 562
29 Alice Whyte 07 Winchester City Penguins 31.15 560
30 Izabella Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 31.16 559
31 Darcy Revitt 05 Guildford City 31.17 559
32 Tia Lomas 05 Wycombe District 31.20 557
33 Evie Stockdale 06 Hastings Seagull 31.22 556
34 Annabelle Compton 08 Wycombe District 31.32 551
35 Harriet Southey 04 Guildford City 31.39 547
36 Daisy Widdowson 04 Sevenoaks 31.41 546
37 Theodora Wornham 04 Abingdon Vale 31.49 542
38 Emily Pilgrim 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 31.56 538
39 Samriddhi Das 06 Sevenoaks 31.58 537
40 Eloise Howarth 07 Epsom District 31.60 536
41 Nalinratn Sophastienphong 07 City of Oxford 31.61 536
42 Isabelle Langley 03 Abingdon Vale 31.65 534
43 Caitlin Ireland 05 Maidenhead 31.68 532
44 Emma Hagberg 08 Guildford City 31.71 531
45 Evie Smith 07 Maidstone 31.76 528
46 Mia Spencer 03 Alton and District 31.78 527
47 Imogen Walton 04 Maxwell 31.91 521
48 Sophie Quach 98 Shiverers 31.95 519
49 Olivia Howarth 05 Epsom District 31.97 518
50 Lilia Gilbert 07 Wycombe District 31.99 517
51 Amelie Bissett 05 Maxwell 32.02 515
52 Isabelle Symonds 08 Mid Sussex Marlins 32.04 514
53 Lucy Ellis 04 Portsmouth Northsea 32.11 511
54 Anoush Sanjar 07 Winchester City Penguins 32.15 509
55 Millie Armstrong 06 Sevenoaks 32.37 499
56 Catherine Tarmey 07 Winchester City Penguins 32.78 480
57 Sophie Moore 05 Cranleigh 32.90 475
58 Darcey Gibson 05 Eastbourne 33.54 448

Event 308J: Female 50m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 28.85 704
2 Halle Harris 07 Winchester City Penguins 30.04 624
3 Maddison Langley 05 Abingdon Vale 30.18 615
4 Zoe Ryan 05 Guildford City 30.30 608
5 Amber Ranson 05 Atlantis 30.30 608
6 Isabelle Steer 06 Mid Sussex Marlins 30.31 607
7 Mia Colyer 05 Black Lion 30.39 603
8 Lottie Roberts 07 Guildford City 30.76 581
9 Elena Eardley 06 Guildford City 30.81 578
10 Tegan Matthews 08 Guildford City 30.87 575
11 Millie Brindle 05 Aylesbury and District 30.88 574
12 Sophie Siong 05 City of Milton Keynes 30.97 569
13 Jessica Humm 06 Bracknell and Wokingham 30.98 569
14 Charlotte Morris 05 Bracknell and Wokingham 31.02 567
15 Lilly-marie Derry 06 Sevenoaks 31.08 563
16 Alice Whyte 07 Winchester City Penguins 31.15 560
17 Izabella Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 31.16 559
18 Darcy Revitt 05 Guildford City 31.17 559
19 Tia Lomas 05 Wycombe District 31.20 557
20 Evie Stockdale 06 Hastings Seagull 31.22 556
21 Annabelle Compton 08 Wycombe District 31.32 551
22 Samriddhi Das 06 Sevenoaks 31.58 537
23 Eloise Howarth 07 Epsom District 31.60 536
24 Nalinratn Sophastienphong 07 City of Oxford 31.61 536
25 Caitlin Ireland 05 Maidenhead 31.68 532
26 Emma Hagberg 08 Guildford City 31.71 531
27 Evie Smith 07 Maidstone 31.76 528
28 Olivia Howarth 05 Epsom District 31.97 518
29 Lilia Gilbert 07 Wycombe District 31.99 517
30 Amelie Bissett 05 Maxwell 32.02 515
31 Isabelle Symonds 08 Mid Sussex Marlins 32.04 514
32 Anoush Sanjar 07 Winchester City Penguins 32.15 509
33 Millie Armstrong 06 Sevenoaks 32.37 499
34 Catherine Tarmey 07 Winchester City Penguins 32.78 480
35 Sophie Moore 05 Cranleigh 32.90 475
36 Darcey Gibson 05 Eastbourne 33.54 448

Event 308O: Female 50m Backstroke OPEN

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 28.85 704
2 Sophie Shaw 02 Mid Sussex Marlins 28.90 701
3 Charlotte Prince-rayner 02 Winchester City Penguins 29.31 672
4 Lottie James 04 Abingdon Vale 29.37 668
5 Jemima Hall 01 Wycombe District 29.51 658
6 Tegan Drew 00 University of Surrey 29.60 652
7 Halle Harris 07 Winchester City Penguins 30.04 624
8 Maddison Langley 05 Abingdon Vale 30.18 615
9 Zoe Ryan 05 Guildford City 30.30 608
10 Amber Ranson 05 Atlantis 30.30 608
11 Isabelle Steer 06 Mid Sussex Marlins 30.31 607
12 Mia Colyer 05 Black Lion 30.39 603
13 Lara Mills 04 Maidenhead 30.43 600
14 Charlotte Moores 03 Guildford City 30.46 599
15 Lucy Block 04 Wycombe District 30.53 594
16 Amelia Childs 04 Sevenoaks 30.55 593
17 Katey Dallolio 04 Andover 30.62 589
18 Lottie Roberts 07 Guildford City 30.76 581
19 Elena Eardley 06 Guildford City 30.81 578
20 Tegan Matthews 08 Guildford City 30.87 575
21 Millie Brindle 05 Aylesbury and District 30.88 574
22 Elizabeth Eardley 04 Guildford City 30.95 571
23 Sophie Siong 05 City of Milton Keynes 30.97 569
24 Jessica Humm 06 Bracknell and Wokingham 30.98 569
25 Charlotte Morris 05 Bracknell and Wokingham 31.02 567
26 Holly Leggott 02 University of Surrey 31.04 566
27 Lilly-marie Derry 06 Sevenoaks 31.08 563
28 Isobel Buist 04 Rushmoor Royals 31.11 562
29 Alice Whyte 07 Winchester City Penguins 31.15 560
30 Izabella Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 31.16 559
31 Darcy Revitt 05 Guildford City 31.17 559
32 Tia Lomas 05 Wycombe District 31.20 557
33 Evie Stockdale 06 Hastings Seagull 31.22 556
34 Annabelle Compton 08 Wycombe District 31.32 551
35 Harriet Southey 04 Guildford City 31.39 547
36 Daisy Widdowson 04 Sevenoaks 31.41 546
37 Theodora Wornham 04 Abingdon Vale 31.49 542
38 Emily Pilgrim 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 31.56 538
39 Samriddhi Das 06 Sevenoaks 31.58 537
40 Eloise Howarth 07 Epsom District 31.60 536
41 Nalinratn Sophastienphong 07 City of Oxford 31.61 536
42 Isabelle Langley 03 Abingdon Vale 31.65 534
43 Caitlin Ireland 05 Maidenhead 31.68 532
44 Emma Hagberg 08 Guildford City 31.71 531
45 Evie Smith 07 Maidstone 31.76 528
46 Mia Spencer 03 Alton and District 31.78 527
47 Imogen Walton 04 Maxwell 31.91 521
48 Sophie Quach 98 Shiverers 31.95 519
49 Olivia Howarth 05 Epsom District 31.97 518
50 Lilia Gilbert 07 Wycombe District 31.99 517
51 Amelie Bissett 05 Maxwell 32.02 515
52 Isabelle Symonds 08 Mid Sussex Marlins 32.04 514
53 Lucy Ellis 04 Portsmouth Northsea 32.11 511
54 Anoush Sanjar 07 Winchester City Penguins 32.15 509
55 Millie Armstrong 06 Sevenoaks 32.37 499
56 Catherine Tarmey 07 Winchester City Penguins 32.78 480
57 Sophie Moore 05 Cranleigh 32.90 475
58 Darcey Gibson 05 Eastbourne 33.54 448