Swim England South East Open/Junior Championships 2021 (SC)

Results for Event 306: Female Open 100m Butterfly

Event 306: Female Open 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 25m 50m 75m
1 Kate Baxter 03 Winchester City Penguins 1:02.82 657 29.45
2 Maisie Thornton 03 University of Surrey 1:03.29 642 29.80
3 Despoina Giannakaki 07 City of Milton Keynes 1:03.98 622 29.49
4 Orla Rabey 01 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:04.17 616 30.14
5 Merissa Booth 05 Wycombe District 1:04.33 612 29.98
6 Lucy Fox 06 Wycombe District 1:04.37 611 30.43
7 Lydia Parker 04 Winchester City Penguins 1:04.41 609 30.63
8 Ella Thornburg 06 Littlehampton 1:04.60 604 29.79
9 Emily Ford 02 University of Surrey 1:04.65 603 29.41
10 Rebecca Thornton 04 Reading 1:04.97 594 30.10
11 Charlotte Moores 03 Guildford City 1:05.12 590 30.18
12 Isabella Hayes 04 Atlantis 1:05.19 588 30.44
13 Leila Flower 04 Leatherhead 1:05.21 587 30.73
14 Annabel Pilgrim 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:05.26 586 30.37
15 Libby Harris 04 Leatherhead 1:05.32 584 30.55
16 Poppy Baybutt 05 Maxwell 1:05.59 577 30.82
17 Lottie Roberts 07 Guildford City 1:05.75 573 30.85
18 Oriana Wheeler 05 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:05.80 572 31.03
19 Charlotte Johnson 03 Mid Sussex Marlins 1:06.39 557 30.72
20 Si Yao Peony Lee 07 Sevenoaks 1:06.67 550 32.00
21 Annabelle Compton 08 Wycombe District 1:06.74 548 31.40
22 Lidia Janik 05 Reading 1:06.87 545 30.43
23 Niamh Hasselwander 07 Epsom District 1:06.97 542 31.45
24 Lauren Barras 06 Leatherhead 1:07.00 541 31.33
25 Daisy Dewsbury 05 Bracknell and Wokingham 1:07.04 541 30.60
25 Sophie Knocker 07 Leatherhead 1:07.04 541 30.81
27 Yasmin Jones 05 Crawley 1:07.10 539 31.53
28 Molly Staples 04 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:07.24 536 31.08
29 Abbie Outram 06 Maidstone 1:07.26 535 31.67
30 Alice Weston 06 Wycombe District 1:07.31 534 31.17
31 Erin Nisbet 05 Tonbridge 1:07.35 533 30.86
32 Kreswin Smith 06 Amersham 1:07.60 527 31.62
33 Scarlett Sim 08 Guildford City 1:07.63 527 31.96
34 Sara Fente-damers 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:07.84 522 31.18
35 Charlotte Marshall 06 Sevenoaks 1:07.90 520 31.28
36 Lottie Jackson 05 Alton and District 1:07.98 518 31.62
37 Sophie King 06 Woking 1:08.24 513 31.56
38 Lucy Quill 07 Amersham 1:08.42 508 32.07
39 Amelia Ayling 04 Portsmouth Northsea 1:08.44 508 31.59
40 Nancy Knight 07 Guildford City 1:08.50 507 31.63
41 Ivy Haggerty 08 Thanet 1:08.53 506 32.34
42 Iona Morley 03 Winchester City Penguins 1:08.55 506 32.17
43 Eloise Howarth 07 Epsom District 1:08.58 505 32.20
44 Lily Brabbin 05 Wycombe District 1:08.63 504 32.22
45 Emily Toms 06 Crawley 1:09.12 493 32.45
46 Madison Ladell 05 Epsom District 1:09.78 479 31.64
47 Alexandra Bassett 07 City of Southampton 1:09.89 477 31.61
48 Ruby Herd 05 Guildford City 1:10.88 457 32.92

Event 306J: Female 100m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Despoina Giannakaki 07 City of Milton Keynes 1:03.98 622
2 Merissa Booth 05 Wycombe District 1:04.33 612
3 Lucy Fox 06 Wycombe District 1:04.37 611
4 Ella Thornburg 06 Littlehampton 1:04.60 604
5 Annabel Pilgrim 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:05.26 586
6 Poppy Baybutt 05 Maxwell 1:05.59 577
7 Lottie Roberts 07 Guildford City 1:05.75 573
8 Oriana Wheeler 05 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:05.80 572
9 Si Yao Peony Lee 07 Sevenoaks 1:06.67 550
10 Annabelle Compton 08 Wycombe District 1:06.74 548
11 Lidia Janik 05 Reading 1:06.87 545
12 Niamh Hasselwander 07 Epsom District 1:06.97 542
13 Lauren Barras 06 Leatherhead 1:07.00 541
14 Daisy Dewsbury 05 Bracknell and Wokingham 1:07.04 541
15 Sophie Knocker 07 Leatherhead 1:07.04 541
16 Yasmin Jones 05 Crawley 1:07.10 539
17 Abbie Outram 06 Maidstone 1:07.26 535
18 Alice Weston 06 Wycombe District 1:07.31 534
19 Erin Nisbet 05 Tonbridge 1:07.35 533
20 Kreswin Smith 06 Amersham 1:07.60 527
21 Scarlett Sim 08 Guildford City 1:07.63 527
22 Sara Fente-damers 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:07.84 522
23 Charlotte Marshall 06 Sevenoaks 1:07.90 520
24 Lottie Jackson 05 Alton and District 1:07.98 518
25 Sophie King 06 Woking 1:08.24 513
26 Lucy Quill 07 Amersham 1:08.42 508
27 Nancy Knight 07 Guildford City 1:08.50 507
28 Ivy Haggerty 08 Thanet 1:08.53 506
29 Eloise Howarth 07 Epsom District 1:08.58 505
30 Lily Brabbin 05 Wycombe District 1:08.63 504
31 Emily Toms 06 Crawley 1:09.12 493
32 Madison Ladell 05 Epsom District 1:09.78 479
33 Alexandra Bassett 07 City of Southampton 1:09.89 477
34 Ruby Herd 05 Guildford City 1:10.88 457

Event 306O: Female 100m Butterfly OPEN

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Kate Baxter 03 Winchester City Penguins 1:02.82 657
2 Maisie Thornton 03 University of Surrey 1:03.29 642
3 Despoina Giannakaki 07 City of Milton Keynes 1:03.98 622
4 Orla Rabey 01 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:04.17 616
5 Merissa Booth 05 Wycombe District 1:04.33 612
6 Lucy Fox 06 Wycombe District 1:04.37 611
7 Lydia Parker 04 Winchester City Penguins 1:04.41 609
8 Ella Thornburg 06 Littlehampton 1:04.60 604
9 Emily Ford 02 University of Surrey 1:04.65 603
10 Rebecca Thornton 04 Reading 1:04.97 594
11 Charlotte Moores 03 Guildford City 1:05.12 590
12 Isabella Hayes 04 Atlantis 1:05.19 588
13 Leila Flower 04 Leatherhead 1:05.21 587
14 Annabel Pilgrim 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:05.26 586
15 Libby Harris 04 Leatherhead 1:05.32 584
16 Poppy Baybutt 05 Maxwell 1:05.59 577
17 Lottie Roberts 07 Guildford City 1:05.75 573
18 Oriana Wheeler 05 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:05.80 572
19 Charlotte Johnson 03 Mid Sussex Marlins 1:06.39 557
20 Si Yao Peony Lee 07 Sevenoaks 1:06.67 550
21 Annabelle Compton 08 Wycombe District 1:06.74 548
22 Lidia Janik 05 Reading 1:06.87 545
23 Niamh Hasselwander 07 Epsom District 1:06.97 542
24 Lauren Barras 06 Leatherhead 1:07.00 541
25 Daisy Dewsbury 05 Bracknell and Wokingham 1:07.04 541
26 Sophie Knocker 07 Leatherhead 1:07.04 541
27 Yasmin Jones 05 Crawley 1:07.10 539
28 Molly Staples 04 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:07.24 536
29 Abbie Outram 06 Maidstone 1:07.26 535
30 Alice Weston 06 Wycombe District 1:07.31 534
31 Erin Nisbet 05 Tonbridge 1:07.35 533
32 Kreswin Smith 06 Amersham 1:07.60 527
33 Scarlett Sim 08 Guildford City 1:07.63 527
34 Sara Fente-damers 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:07.84 522
35 Charlotte Marshall 06 Sevenoaks 1:07.90 520
36 Lottie Jackson 05 Alton and District 1:07.98 518
37 Sophie King 06 Woking 1:08.24 513
38 Lucy Quill 07 Amersham 1:08.42 508
39 Amelia Ayling 04 Portsmouth Northsea 1:08.44 508
40 Nancy Knight 07 Guildford City 1:08.50 507
41 Ivy Haggerty 08 Thanet 1:08.53 506
42 Iona Morley 03 Winchester City Penguins 1:08.55 506
43 Eloise Howarth 07 Epsom District 1:08.58 505
44 Lily Brabbin 05 Wycombe District 1:08.63 504
45 Emily Toms 06 Crawley 1:09.12 493
46 Madison Ladell 05 Epsom District 1:09.78 479
47 Alexandra Bassett 07 City of Southampton 1:09.89 477
48 Ruby Herd 05 Guildford City 1:10.88 457