Swim England South East Open/Junior Championships 2021 (SC)

Results for Event 303: Male Open 50m Breaststroke

Event 303: Male Open 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 25m
1 Sam Neeld 00 University of Surrey 28.33 708
2 Rafe Dobson 04 City of Milton Keynes 28.38 704
3 Ben Dinsdale 00 Winchester City Penguins 29.02 659
4 Mackenzie Cannon 02 Mid Sussex Marlins 29.03 658
5 Kenji Mcdade 02 Maxwell 29.69 615
6 Matt Burrows 05 Sevenoaks 29.71 614
7 Nikolai Khutoryanskiy 03 Reading 29.90 602
7 Michael Edwards 04 Mid Sussex Marlins 29.90 602
9 Conor Wright 04 Thanet 29.94 600
10 Callum Wimble 03 Guildford City 30.01 596
11 Alfie Evans 01 Reading 30.06 593
12 Logan Bryan 03 Abingdon Vale 30.11 590
13 Aidan Cannon 00 Mid Sussex Marlins 30.30 579
14 Daniel Cox 03 University of Surrey 30.31 578
15 Joseph Buxton 03 Reading 30.35 576
16 Matus Mydliar 05 City of Milton Keynes 30.39 574
17 Samuel Cruttenden 04 Abingdon Vale 30.43 571
18 Luke Gausden 04 Atlantis 30.47 569
19 Jacob Hudson 04 Winchester City Penguins 30.58 563
20 Daniel Oakley 05 Winchester City Penguins 30.73 555
21 Ewan Taylor 02 University of Surrey 30.76 553
22 Ruben Bigg 04 Hastings Seagull 30.85 548
23 James Murphy 04 Wycombe District 30.95 543
24 Jonathan Beck 97 Beau Sejour Barracuda 31.01 540
25 Michael Grachev 05 Amersham 31.15 533
26 Tommaso Martini 05 Portsmouth Northsea 31.21 530
26 Adam Wrighting 03 University of Surrey 31.21 530
26 Kayden Sillah 06 Maidenhead 31.21 530
29 Nathan Walford 05 Wycombe District 31.27 527
30 Toby Henbest 04 Tonbridge 31.30 525
31 Can Tugcetin 05 Newbury 31.35 522
32 Sam Martin-young 06 Sevenoaks 31.46 517
33 Ronnie Hester 01 Wycombe District 31.48 516
34 Edgar Stepliuk 06 Abingdon Vale 31.67 507
34 Archy Nakano 72 Dorking 31.67 507
36 Albert Whitlock 06 Sevenoaks 31.69 506
37 Oscar Cawdron 04 Winchester City Penguins 31.71 505
38 Samuel Law Chin Yung 04 Bracknell and Wokingham 31.76 503
39 Michael Young 04 Guildford City 31.85 498
39 Nathaniel Shonubi 05 Crawley 31.85 498
41 Peter Conte 05 Hastings Seagull 31.96 493
42 Jaedon Lynch 05 Sevenoaks 32.00 491
43 Demi Alli 07 Sevenoaks 32.12 486
44 Joseph Watkiss 05 Maidenhead 32.13 485
45 Callum Farrow 06 Black Lion 32.15 484
46 Jonty Wright 05 Abingdon Vale 32.21 482
47 Daniel Wilson 06 Portsmouth Northsea 32.22 481
48 Kian Day 02 Eastbourne 32.26 480
49 Leon Taylor 06 Shiverers 32.34 476
50 James Camden 00 Abingdon Vale 32.51 469
51 Justin Langford 90 Staines 32.54 467
52 Nathaniel Brissett 06 Crawley 32.55 467
52 Ethan De Ville 05 Epsom District 32.55 467
54 Ethan Donovan 06 Bracknell and Wokingham 32.57 466
55 Victor Dunev 05 Epsom District 32.66 462
56 David Maule 05 Sevenoaks 32.89 452
56 Benjamin Smith 88 Woking 32.89 452
58 Elis Knowles 05 Leatherhead 33.17 441
59 Louis Moyes 03 Beacon 1:10.43 46

Event 303J: Male 50m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Matt Burrows 05 Sevenoaks 29.71 614
2 Matus Mydliar 05 City of Milton Keynes 30.39 574
3 Daniel Oakley 05 Winchester City Penguins 30.73 555
4 Michael Grachev 05 Amersham 31.15 533
5 Tommaso Martini 05 Portsmouth Northsea 31.21 530
6 Kayden Sillah 06 Maidenhead 31.21 530
7 Nathan Walford 05 Wycombe District 31.27 527
8 Can Tugcetin 05 Newbury 31.35 522
9 Sam Martin-young 06 Sevenoaks 31.46 517
10 Edgar Stepliuk 06 Abingdon Vale 31.67 507
11 Albert Whitlock 06 Sevenoaks 31.69 506
12 Nathaniel Shonubi 05 Crawley 31.85 498
13 Peter Conte 05 Hastings Seagull 31.96 493
14 Jaedon Lynch 05 Sevenoaks 32.00 491
15 Demi Alli 07 Sevenoaks 32.12 486
16 Joseph Watkiss 05 Maidenhead 32.13 485
17 Callum Farrow 06 Black Lion 32.15 484
18 Jonty Wright 05 Abingdon Vale 32.21 482
19 Daniel Wilson 06 Portsmouth Northsea 32.22 481
20 Leon Taylor 06 Shiverers 32.34 476
21 Nathaniel Brissett 06 Crawley 32.55 467
22 Ethan De Ville 05 Epsom District 32.55 467
23 Ethan Donovan 06 Bracknell and Wokingham 32.57 466
24 Victor Dunev 05 Epsom District 32.66 462
25 David Maule 05 Sevenoaks 32.89 452
26 Elis Knowles 05 Leatherhead 33.17 441

Event 303O: Male 50m Breaststroke OPEN

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Sam Neeld 00 University of Surrey 28.33 708
2 Rafe Dobson 04 City of Milton Keynes 28.38 704
3 Ben Dinsdale 00 Winchester City Penguins 29.02 659
4 Mackenzie Cannon 02 Mid Sussex Marlins 29.03 658
5 Kenji Mcdade 02 Maxwell 29.69 615
6 Matt Burrows 05 Sevenoaks 29.71 614
7 Nikolai Khutoryanskiy 03 Reading 29.90 602
8 Michael Edwards 04 Mid Sussex Marlins 29.90 602
9 Conor Wright 04 Thanet 29.94 600
10 Callum Wimble 03 Guildford City 30.01 596
11 Alfie Evans 01 Reading 30.06 593
12 Logan Bryan 03 Abingdon Vale 30.11 590
13 Aidan Cannon 00 Mid Sussex Marlins 30.30 579
14 Daniel Cox 03 University of Surrey 30.31 578
15 Joseph Buxton 03 Reading 30.35 576
16 Matus Mydliar 05 City of Milton Keynes 30.39 574
17 Samuel Cruttenden 04 Abingdon Vale 30.43 571
18 Luke Gausden 04 Atlantis 30.47 569
19 Jacob Hudson 04 Winchester City Penguins 30.58 563
20 Daniel Oakley 05 Winchester City Penguins 30.73 555
21 Ewan Taylor 02 University of Surrey 30.76 553
22 Ruben Bigg 04 Hastings Seagull 30.85 548
23 James Murphy 04 Wycombe District 30.95 543
24 Jonathan Beck 97 Beau Sejour Barracuda 31.01 540
25 Michael Grachev 05 Amersham 31.15 533
26 Tommaso Martini 05 Portsmouth Northsea 31.21 530
27 Adam Wrighting 03 University of Surrey 31.21 530
28 Kayden Sillah 06 Maidenhead 31.21 530
29 Nathan Walford 05 Wycombe District 31.27 527
30 Toby Henbest 04 Tonbridge 31.30 525
31 Can Tugcetin 05 Newbury 31.35 522
32 Sam Martin-young 06 Sevenoaks 31.46 517
33 Ronnie Hester 01 Wycombe District 31.48 516
34 Edgar Stepliuk 06 Abingdon Vale 31.67 507
35 Archy Nakano 72 Dorking 31.67 507
36 Albert Whitlock 06 Sevenoaks 31.69 506
37 Oscar Cawdron 04 Winchester City Penguins 31.71 505
38 Samuel Law Chin Yung 04 Bracknell and Wokingham 31.76 503
39 Michael Young 04 Guildford City 31.85 498
40 Nathaniel Shonubi 05 Crawley 31.85 498
41 Peter Conte 05 Hastings Seagull 31.96 493
42 Jaedon Lynch 05 Sevenoaks 32.00 491
43 Demi Alli 07 Sevenoaks 32.12 486
44 Joseph Watkiss 05 Maidenhead 32.13 485
45 Callum Farrow 06 Black Lion 32.15 484
46 Jonty Wright 05 Abingdon Vale 32.21 482
47 Daniel Wilson 06 Portsmouth Northsea 32.22 481
48 Kian Day 02 Eastbourne 32.26 480
49 Leon Taylor 06 Shiverers 32.34 476
50 James Camden 00 Abingdon Vale 32.51 469
51 Justin Langford 90 Staines 32.54 467
52 Nathaniel Brissett 06 Crawley 32.55 467
53 Ethan De Ville 05 Epsom District 32.55 467
54 Ethan Donovan 06 Bracknell and Wokingham 32.57 466
55 Victor Dunev 05 Epsom District 32.66 462
56 David Maule 05 Sevenoaks 32.89 452
57 Benjamin Smith 88 Woking 32.89 452
58 Elis Knowles 05 Leatherhead 33.17 441
59 Louis Moyes 03 Beacon 1:10.43 46