Swim England South East Open/Junior Championships 2021 (SC)

Results for Event 205: Female Open 50m Butterfly

Event 205: Female Open 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 25m
1 Imogen Clark 99 Winchester City Penguins 26.83 750
2 Emily Ford 02 University of Surrey 28.47 628
3 Ella Thornburg 06 Littlehampton 28.77 609
4 Charlotte Moores 03 Guildford City 28.83 605
5 Sophie Shaw 02 Mid Sussex Marlins 28.89 601
6 Orla Rabey 01 Beau Sejour Barracuda 28.95 597
7 Despoina Giannakaki 07 City of Milton Keynes 29.20 582
8 Lottie Roberts 07 Guildford City 29.28 577
9 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 29.36 573
9 Lara Mills 04 Maidenhead 29.36 573
11 Halle Harris 07 Winchester City Penguins 29.37 572
12 Lilie Chambers 04 Sevenoaks 29.38 571
13 Isabella Hayes 04 Atlantis 29.39 571
13 Poppy Baybutt 05 Maxwell 29.39 571
15 Oriana Wheeler 05 Beau Sejour Barracuda 29.54 562
16 Harriet Jolly 07 Wycombe District 29.55 562
17 Charlotte Johnson 03 Mid Sussex Marlins 29.56 561
18 Isabel Charnock 04 Littlehampton 29.61 558
19 Sophie King 06 Woking 29.68 554
20 Louisa Cipolletta 07 Elmbridge Phoenix 29.73 551
21 Lucy Quill 07 Amersham 29.77 549
22 Rebecca Thornton 04 Reading 29.88 543
23 Sophie Knocker 07 Leatherhead 29.92 541
23 Daisy Dewsbury 05 Bracknell and Wokingham 29.92 541
25 Annabel Pilgrim 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 29.93 540
26 Libby Harris 04 Leatherhead 29.95 539
26 Molly Staples 04 Beau Sejour Barracuda 29.95 539
28 Zoe Ryan 05 Guildford City 29.98 538
29 Jordan Rogers-mills 03 Dover Lifeguards 30.00 537
29 Alice Weston 06 Wycombe District 30.00 537
31 Jessica Frayne 96 Littlehampton 30.08 532
32 Darcy Revitt 05 Guildford City 30.09 532
33 Lucy Fox 06 Wycombe District 30.13 530
34 Mia Colyer 05 Black Lion 30.20 526
35 Drew Dill 02 University of Surrey 30.27 522
36 Penelope Adamson 07 City of Southampton 30.38 517
37 Eloise Howarth 07 Epsom District 30.39 516
38 Katherine Cairney 04 Hart 30.42 515
39 Maddison Lay 04 Thanet 30.44 514
40 Alice Baillie-hamilton 05 Mid Sussex Marlins 30.54 509
40 Lottie Jackson 05 Alton and District 30.54 509
42 Sophie Quach 98 Shiverers 30.63 504
43 Evie Smith 07 Maidstone 30.74 499
44 Darcy Leonard 08 Guildford City 30.75 498
45 Erin Nisbet 05 Tonbridge 30.79 496
46 Violetta Pflug 08 Guildford City 30.81 495
47 Emily Toms 06 Crawley 30.85 494
48 Hannah Murphy 07 Maidstone 30.86 493
49 Lauren Barras 06 Leatherhead 30.91 491
50 Emily-rose Evans 07 Dover Lifeguards 30.96 488
51 Nancy Knight 07 Guildford City 30.99 487
52 Lily Brabbin 05 Wycombe District 31.02 485
53 Hannah Day 08 Guildford City 31.19 478
54 Annabelle Compton 08 Wycombe District 31.22 476
55 Catherine Tarmey 07 Winchester City Penguins 31.68 456
56 Amy Fowlds 04 Guildford City 32.09 439
Izabella Okaro 06 Sevenoaks DQ.ALTERNATING LEG KICK at start
Elizabeth Foster 04 Havant and Waterlooville DQ.Touch not simultaneous at turn 1

Event 205J: Female 50m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Ella Thornburg 06 Littlehampton 28.77 609
2 Despoina Giannakaki 07 City of Milton Keynes 29.20 582
3 Lottie Roberts 07 Guildford City 29.28 577
4 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 29.36 573
5 Halle Harris 07 Winchester City Penguins 29.37 572
6 Poppy Baybutt 05 Maxwell 29.39 571
7 Oriana Wheeler 05 Beau Sejour Barracuda 29.54 562
8 Harriet Jolly 07 Wycombe District 29.55 562
9 Sophie King 06 Woking 29.68 554
10 Louisa Cipolletta 07 Elmbridge Phoenix 29.73 551
11 Lucy Quill 07 Amersham 29.77 549
12 Sophie Knocker 07 Leatherhead 29.92 541
13 Daisy Dewsbury 05 Bracknell and Wokingham 29.92 541
14 Annabel Pilgrim 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 29.93 540
15 Zoe Ryan 05 Guildford City 29.98 538
16 Alice Weston 06 Wycombe District 30.00 537
17 Darcy Revitt 05 Guildford City 30.09 532
18 Lucy Fox 06 Wycombe District 30.13 530
19 Mia Colyer 05 Black Lion 30.20 526
20 Penelope Adamson 07 City of Southampton 30.38 517
21 Eloise Howarth 07 Epsom District 30.39 516
22 Alice Baillie-hamilton 05 Mid Sussex Marlins 30.54 509
23 Lottie Jackson 05 Alton and District 30.54 509
24 Evie Smith 07 Maidstone 30.74 499
25 Darcy Leonard 08 Guildford City 30.75 498
26 Erin Nisbet 05 Tonbridge 30.79 496
27 Violetta Pflug 08 Guildford City 30.81 495
28 Emily Toms 06 Crawley 30.85 494
29 Hannah Murphy 07 Maidstone 30.86 493
30 Lauren Barras 06 Leatherhead 30.91 491
31 Emily-rose Evans 07 Dover Lifeguards 30.96 488
32 Nancy Knight 07 Guildford City 30.99 487
33 Lily Brabbin 05 Wycombe District 31.02 485
34 Hannah Day 08 Guildford City 31.19 478
35 Annabelle Compton 08 Wycombe District 31.22 476
36 Catherine Tarmey 07 Winchester City Penguins 31.68 456

Event 205O: Female 50m Butterfly OPEN

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Imogen Clark 99 Winchester City Penguins 26.83 750
2 Emily Ford 02 University of Surrey 28.47 628
3 Ella Thornburg 06 Littlehampton 28.77 609
4 Charlotte Moores 03 Guildford City 28.83 605
5 Sophie Shaw 02 Mid Sussex Marlins 28.89 601
6 Orla Rabey 01 Beau Sejour Barracuda 28.95 597
7 Despoina Giannakaki 07 City of Milton Keynes 29.20 582
8 Lottie Roberts 07 Guildford City 29.28 577
9 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 29.36 573
10 Lara Mills 04 Maidenhead 29.36 573
11 Halle Harris 07 Winchester City Penguins 29.37 572
12 Lilie Chambers 04 Sevenoaks 29.38 571
13 Isabella Hayes 04 Atlantis 29.39 571
14 Poppy Baybutt 05 Maxwell 29.39 571
15 Oriana Wheeler 05 Beau Sejour Barracuda 29.54 562
16 Harriet Jolly 07 Wycombe District 29.55 562
17 Charlotte Johnson 03 Mid Sussex Marlins 29.56 561
18 Isabel Charnock 04 Littlehampton 29.61 558
19 Sophie King 06 Woking 29.68 554
20 Louisa Cipolletta 07 Elmbridge Phoenix 29.73 551
21 Lucy Quill 07 Amersham 29.77 549
22 Rebecca Thornton 04 Reading 29.88 543
23 Sophie Knocker 07 Leatherhead 29.92 541
24 Daisy Dewsbury 05 Bracknell and Wokingham 29.92 541
25 Annabel Pilgrim 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 29.93 540
26 Libby Harris 04 Leatherhead 29.95 539
27 Molly Staples 04 Beau Sejour Barracuda 29.95 539
28 Zoe Ryan 05 Guildford City 29.98 538
29 Jordan Rogers-mills 03 Dover Lifeguards 30.00 537
30 Alice Weston 06 Wycombe District 30.00 537
31 Jessica Frayne 96 Littlehampton 30.08 532
32 Darcy Revitt 05 Guildford City 30.09 532
33 Lucy Fox 06 Wycombe District 30.13 530
34 Mia Colyer 05 Black Lion 30.20 526
35 Drew Dill 02 University of Surrey 30.27 522
36 Penelope Adamson 07 City of Southampton 30.38 517
37 Eloise Howarth 07 Epsom District 30.39 516
38 Katherine Cairney 04 Hart 30.42 515
39 Maddison Lay 04 Thanet 30.44 514
40 Alice Baillie-hamilton 05 Mid Sussex Marlins 30.54 509
41 Lottie Jackson 05 Alton and District 30.54 509
42 Sophie Quach 98 Shiverers 30.63 504
43 Evie Smith 07 Maidstone 30.74 499
44 Darcy Leonard 08 Guildford City 30.75 498
45 Erin Nisbet 05 Tonbridge 30.79 496
46 Violetta Pflug 08 Guildford City 30.81 495
47 Emily Toms 06 Crawley 30.85 494
48 Hannah Murphy 07 Maidstone 30.86 493
49 Lauren Barras 06 Leatherhead 30.91 491
50 Emily-rose Evans 07 Dover Lifeguards 30.96 488
51 Nancy Knight 07 Guildford City 30.99 487
52 Lily Brabbin 05 Wycombe District 31.02 485
53 Hannah Day 08 Guildford City 31.19 478
54 Annabelle Compton 08 Wycombe District 31.22 476
55 Catherine Tarmey 07 Winchester City Penguins 31.68 456
56 Amy Fowlds 04 Guildford City 32.09 439

Event 205: Female Multi-Classification 50m Butterfly

Place Name Club Class Time BDP
1Elizabeth FosterHVWSS7DQ