Swim England South East Open/Junior Championships 2021 (SC)

Results for Event 201: Female Open 100m Freestyle

Event 201: Female Open 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 25m 50m 75m
1 Rhiannon Bowen 01 University of Surrey 56.73 723 27.28
2 Darcy Revitt 05 Guildford City 57.96 678 27.79
3 Sophie Shaw 02 Mid Sussex Marlins 58.18 670 28.02
4 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 58.39 663 28.01
5 Mia Goodale 06 Winchester City Penguins 58.46 660 28.23
6 Lydia Parker 04 Winchester City Penguins 58.73 651 28.54
7 Zoe Ryan 05 Guildford City 58.77 650 28.34
8 Annabel Pilgrim 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 58.84 648 28.08
9 Izabella Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 58.85 647 28.23
10 Lilie Chambers 04 Sevenoaks 58.96 644 28.41
11 Jessica Humm 06 Bracknell and Wokingham 58.97 643 28.17
12 Amelia Childs 04 Sevenoaks 59.22 635 28.76
13 Lottie Roberts 07 Guildford City 59.24 635 28.91
14 Elena Eardley 06 Guildford City 59.38 630 28.38
15 Sophie Siong 05 City of Milton Keynes 59.39 630 28.51
15 Charlotte Johnson 03 Mid Sussex Marlins 59.39 630 28.52
17 Pearle Griffiths 03 Guildford City 59.41 629 28.94
18 Libby Harris 04 Leatherhead 59.42 629 28.51
19 Orla Rabey 01 Beau Sejour Barracuda 59.56 625 28.93
20 Charlotte Tame 03 Epsom District 59.63 622 28.60
21 Isabella Hayes 04 Atlantis 59.92 613 29.00
22 Poppy Baybutt 05 Maxwell 59.94 613 29.11
23 Halle Harris 07 Winchester City Penguins 1:00.00 611 28.55
24 Rebecca Thornton 04 Reading 1:00.07 609 28.87
25 Abbie Kremer 04 City of Milton Keynes 1:00.18 605 28.97
26 Lucy Fox 06 Wycombe District 1:00.20 605 28.76
27 Charlotte West 03 Wycombe District 1:00.26 603 28.86
27 Annabelle Compton 08 Wycombe District 1:00.26 603 29.33
29 Lara Turan 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:00.33 601 28.65
30 Charlotte Moores 03 Guildford City 1:00.46 597 29.07
31 Lola Mateos-Cantero 05 Maidenhead 1:00.51 596 29.19
32 Alice Young 08 Guildford City 1:00.59 593 29.04
33 Amber Piper 06 Thanet 1:00.66 591 29.49
34 Sophie Quach 98 Shiverers 1:00.69 590 29.18
35 Lauren Barras 06 Leatherhead 1:00.83 586 28.84
36 Kahlen Arundell 07 Maidstone 1:00.85 586 29.13
37 Ailish Rabey 04 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:00.95 583 29.07
38 Eloise Howarth 07 Epsom District 1:01.03 580 28.90
39 Amber Ranson 05 Atlantis 1:01.16 577 29.41
40 Lily Brabbin 05 Wycombe District 1:01.35 571 29.57
41 Darcy Leonard 08 Guildford City 1:01.37 571 29.43
42 Louise Ashford 05 Maidenhead 1:01.43 569 29.29
43 Tia Lomas 05 Wycombe District 1:01.51 567 29.62
44 Emily Pilgrim 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:01.75 560 29.47
45 Chloe Platt 08 Maidenhead 1:02.90 530 30.07
46 Merissa Booth 05 Wycombe District 1:08.33 414 31.96
47 Elizabeth Foster 04 Havant and Waterlooville 1:38.13 140 48.15

Event 201J: Female 100m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Darcy Revitt 05 Guildford City 57.96 678
2 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 58.39 663
3 Mia Goodale 06 Winchester City Penguins 58.46 660
4 Zoe Ryan 05 Guildford City 58.77 650
5 Annabel Pilgrim 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 58.84 648
6 Izabella Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 58.85 647
7 Jessica Humm 06 Bracknell and Wokingham 58.97 643
8 Lottie Roberts 07 Guildford City 59.24 635
9 Elena Eardley 06 Guildford City 59.38 630
10 Sophie Siong 05 City of Milton Keynes 59.39 630
11 Poppy Baybutt 05 Maxwell 59.94 613
12 Halle Harris 07 Winchester City Penguins 1:00.00 611
13 Lucy Fox 06 Wycombe District 1:00.20 605
14 Annabelle Compton 08 Wycombe District 1:00.26 603
15 Lara Turan 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:00.33 601
16 Lola Mateos-Cantero 05 Maidenhead 1:00.51 596
17 Alice Young 08 Guildford City 1:00.59 593
18 Amber Piper 06 Thanet 1:00.66 591
19 Lauren Barras 06 Leatherhead 1:00.83 586
20 Kahlen Arundell 07 Maidstone 1:00.85 586
21 Eloise Howarth 07 Epsom District 1:01.03 580
22 Amber Ranson 05 Atlantis 1:01.16 577
23 Lily Brabbin 05 Wycombe District 1:01.35 571
24 Darcy Leonard 08 Guildford City 1:01.37 571
25 Louise Ashford 05 Maidenhead 1:01.43 569
26 Tia Lomas 05 Wycombe District 1:01.51 567
27 Chloe Platt 08 Maidenhead 1:02.90 530
28 Merissa Booth 05 Wycombe District 1:08.33 414

Event 201O: Female 100m Freestyle OPEN

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Rhiannon Bowen 01 University of Surrey 56.73 723
2 Darcy Revitt 05 Guildford City 57.96 678
3 Sophie Shaw 02 Mid Sussex Marlins 58.18 670
4 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 58.39 663
5 Mia Goodale 06 Winchester City Penguins 58.46 660
6 Lydia Parker 04 Winchester City Penguins 58.73 651
7 Zoe Ryan 05 Guildford City 58.77 650
8 Annabel Pilgrim 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 58.84 648
9 Izabella Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 58.85 647
10 Lilie Chambers 04 Sevenoaks 58.96 644
11 Jessica Humm 06 Bracknell and Wokingham 58.97 643
12 Amelia Childs 04 Sevenoaks 59.22 635
13 Lottie Roberts 07 Guildford City 59.24 635
14 Elena Eardley 06 Guildford City 59.38 630
15 Sophie Siong 05 City of Milton Keynes 59.39 630
16 Charlotte Johnson 03 Mid Sussex Marlins 59.39 630
17 Pearle Griffiths 03 Guildford City 59.41 629
18 Libby Harris 04 Leatherhead 59.42 629
19 Orla Rabey 01 Beau Sejour Barracuda 59.56 625
20 Charlotte Tame 03 Epsom District 59.63 622
21 Isabella Hayes 04 Atlantis 59.92 613
22 Poppy Baybutt 05 Maxwell 59.94 613
23 Halle Harris 07 Winchester City Penguins 1:00.00 611
24 Rebecca Thornton 04 Reading 1:00.07 609
25 Abbie Kremer 04 City of Milton Keynes 1:00.18 605
26 Lucy Fox 06 Wycombe District 1:00.20 605
27 Charlotte West 03 Wycombe District 1:00.26 603
28 Annabelle Compton 08 Wycombe District 1:00.26 603
29 Lara Turan 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:00.33 601
30 Charlotte Moores 03 Guildford City 1:00.46 597
31 Lola Mateos-Cantero 05 Maidenhead 1:00.51 596
32 Alice Young 08 Guildford City 1:00.59 593
33 Amber Piper 06 Thanet 1:00.66 591
34 Sophie Quach 98 Shiverers 1:00.69 590
35 Lauren Barras 06 Leatherhead 1:00.83 586
36 Kahlen Arundell 07 Maidstone 1:00.85 586
37 Ailish Rabey 04 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:00.95 583
38 Eloise Howarth 07 Epsom District 1:01.03 580
39 Amber Ranson 05 Atlantis 1:01.16 577
40 Lily Brabbin 05 Wycombe District 1:01.35 571
41 Darcy Leonard 08 Guildford City 1:01.37 571
42 Louise Ashford 05 Maidenhead 1:01.43 569
43 Tia Lomas 05 Wycombe District 1:01.51 567
44 Emily Pilgrim 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:01.75 560
45 Chloe Platt 08 Maidenhead 1:02.90 530
46 Merissa Booth 05 Wycombe District 1:08.33 414
47 Elizabeth Foster 04 Havant and Waterlooville 1:38.13 140

Event 201: Female Multi-Classification 100m Freestyle

Place Name Club Class Time BDP
1Elizabeth FosterHVWSS748.15341