Swim England South East Open/Junior Championships 2021 (SC)

Results for Event 101: Female Open 400m Freestyle

Event 101: Female Open 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 25m 50m 75m 100m 125m 150m 175m 200m 225m 250m 275m 300m 325m 350m 375m
1 Ella Dyson 04 Wycombe District 4:15.20 776 29.59 1:01.26 1:33.22 2:05.43 2:37.85 3:10.30 3:43.09
2 Rhiannon Bowen 01 University of Surrey 4:21.68 720 28.54 1:00.32 1:32.77 2:05.71 2:39.11 3:13.23 3:47.19
3 Merissa Booth 05 Wycombe District 4:23.37 706 29.62 1:01.59 1:34.28 2:07.39 2:40.81 3:14.75 3:49.14
4 Louise Ashford 05 Maidenhead 4:25.06 693 31.19 1:04.60 1:38.03 2:11.35 2:44.98 3:18.70 3:51.88
5 Annabel Pilgrim 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 4:25.70 688 29.92 1:03.02 1:36.67 2:10.20 2:43.89 3:18.04 3:52.25
6 Pearle Griffiths 03 Guildford City 4:27.66 673 31.01 1:04.46 1:38.60 2:12.50 2:46.34 3:20.22 3:54.36
7 Libby Gordon 04 Rushmoor Royals 4:27.68 672 30.36 1:03.14 1:36.88 2:10.93 2:45.04 3:19.42 3:53.61
8 Lucy Fox 06 Wycombe District 4:27.72 672 30.83 1:04.00 1:37.85 2:11.60 2:45.93 3:19.73 3:53.97
9 Emma Bennett 05 Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson 4:28.22 668 30.29 1:03.72 1:37.75 2:11.78 2:46.17 3:20.48 3:54.75
10 Leila Flower 04 Leatherhead 4:28.82 664 30.86 1:04.38 1:38.25 2:12.37 2:46.71 3:21.04 3:55.67
11 Isabella Hayes 04 Atlantis 4:29.74 657 30.88 1:04.51 1:38.73 2:13.21 2:47.62 3:22.33 3:56.90
12 Iona Morley 03 Winchester City Penguins 4:30.46 652 31.34 1:04.93 1:38.95 2:13.32 2:47.52 3:21.99 3:56.61
13 Lilie Chambers 04 Sevenoaks 4:30.62 651 29.95 1:03.05 1:36.86 2:11.24 2:45.88 3:21.05 3:56.15
14 Darcy Leonard 08 Guildford City 4:31.22 647 30.27 1:04.65 1:38.87 2:13.66 2:48.42 3:23.43 3:58.19
15 Alice Weston 06 Wycombe District 4:31.25 646 30.63 1:04.51 1:38.67 2:13.27 2:47.66 3:22.34 3:57.51
16 Millie Emmans 99 University of Surrey 4:32.41 638 30.31 1:03.46 1:38.19 2:13.13 2:47.83 3:22.89 3:57.94
17 Emily Menlove 06 Winchester City Penguins 4:33.48 631 31.16 1:04.70 1:38.95 2:13.86 2:48.92 3:24.06 3:59.38
18 Louise Bressler 06 Guildford City 4:33.50 630 30.61 1:04.05 1:38.08 2:12.47 2:47.30 3:22.74 3:58.33
19 Charlotte Fakkel 05 Leatherhead 4:33.90 628 30.56 1:04.74 1:39.63 2:14.57 2:49.62 3:24.85 3:59.57
20 Evelyn Rowsell 04 Portsmouth Northsea 4:33.96 627 30.22 1:03.87 1:38.22 2:12.94 2:47.89 3:23.50 3:59.24
21 Anna Oakes 05 Wycombe District 4:34.68 622 31.00 1:05.25 1:39.84 2:14.85 2:50.12 3:25.45 4:00.39
22 Lola Mateos-Cantero 05 Maidenhead 4:34.75 622 30.81 1:05.07 1:39.75 2:14.83 2:49.76 3:24.92 3:59.87
23 Annabelle Compton 08 Wycombe District 4:36.19 612 30.86 1:05.02 1:39.86 2:15.36 2:50.95 3:26.58 4:02.36
24 Alice Young 08 Guildford City 4:36.38 611 30.88 1:04.81 1:39.69 2:15.04 2:50.69 3:26.39 4:02.12
25 Madison Emment 07 Guildford City 4:36.72 609 30.70 1:05.02 1:40.01 2:15.45 2:50.71 3:26.60 4:01.79
26 Rebecca Thornton 04 Reading 4:37.57 603 30.02 1:03.48 1:38.04 2:13.20 2:48.52 3:24.76 4:01.20
27 Alexandra Bassett 07 City of Southampton 4:38.21 599 30.75 1:05.07 1:39.90 2:15.10 2:51.40 3:27.03 4:02.98
28 Amelia Ayling 04 Portsmouth Northsea 4:38.98 594 31.39 1:05.57 1:40.73 2:16.00 2:51.87 3:27.99 4:03.88
29 Cerys Prince-rayner 04 Winchester City Penguins 4:39.44 591 31.35 1:05.51 1:40.15 2:15.82 2:51.49 3:27.61 4:04.07
30 Genevieve Moller-butcher 03 Guildford City 4:41.71 577 31.00 1:05.03 1:39.99 2:15.57 2:51.65 3:28.20 4:05.17
31 Isla Marshall 06 Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson 4:49.89 529 31.26 1:06.61 1:42.64 2:19.18 2:56.47 3:34.31 4:12.87
32 Elizabeth Foster 04 Havant and Waterlooville 7:00.53 173 49.81 2:36.66 3:29.51 4:22.48 5:16.36 6:08.82

Event 101J: Female 400m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Merissa Booth 05 Wycombe District 4:23.37 706
2 Louise Ashford 05 Maidenhead 4:25.06 693
3 Annabel Pilgrim 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 4:25.70 688
4 Lucy Fox 06 Wycombe District 4:27.72 672
5 Emma Bennett 05 Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson 4:28.22 668
6 Darcy Leonard 08 Guildford City 4:31.22 647
7 Alice Weston 06 Wycombe District 4:31.25 646
8 Emily Menlove 06 Winchester City Penguins 4:33.48 631
9 Louise Bressler 06 Guildford City 4:33.50 630
10 Charlotte Fakkel 05 Leatherhead 4:33.90 628
11 Anna Oakes 05 Wycombe District 4:34.68 622
12 Lola Mateos-Cantero 05 Maidenhead 4:34.75 622
13 Annabelle Compton 08 Wycombe District 4:36.19 612
14 Alice Young 08 Guildford City 4:36.38 611
15 Madison Emment 07 Guildford City 4:36.72 609
16 Alexandra Bassett 07 City of Southampton 4:38.21 599
17 Isla Marshall 06 Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson 4:49.89 529

Event 101O: Female 400m Freestyle OPEN

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Ella Dyson 04 Wycombe District 4:15.20 776
2 Rhiannon Bowen 01 University of Surrey 4:21.68 720
3 Merissa Booth 05 Wycombe District 4:23.37 706
4 Louise Ashford 05 Maidenhead 4:25.06 693
5 Annabel Pilgrim 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 4:25.70 688
6 Pearle Griffiths 03 Guildford City 4:27.66 673
7 Libby Gordon 04 Rushmoor Royals 4:27.68 672
8 Lucy Fox 06 Wycombe District 4:27.72 672
9 Emma Bennett 05 Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson 4:28.22 668
10 Leila Flower 04 Leatherhead 4:28.82 664
11 Isabella Hayes 04 Atlantis 4:29.74 657
12 Iona Morley 03 Winchester City Penguins 4:30.46 652
13 Lilie Chambers 04 Sevenoaks 4:30.62 651
14 Darcy Leonard 08 Guildford City 4:31.22 647
15 Alice Weston 06 Wycombe District 4:31.25 646
16 Millie Emmans 99 University of Surrey 4:32.41 638
17 Emily Menlove 06 Winchester City Penguins 4:33.48 631
18 Louise Bressler 06 Guildford City 4:33.50 630
19 Charlotte Fakkel 05 Leatherhead 4:33.90 628
20 Evelyn Rowsell 04 Portsmouth Northsea 4:33.96 627
21 Anna Oakes 05 Wycombe District 4:34.68 622
22 Lola Mateos-Cantero 05 Maidenhead 4:34.75 622
23 Annabelle Compton 08 Wycombe District 4:36.19 612
24 Alice Young 08 Guildford City 4:36.38 611
25 Madison Emment 07 Guildford City 4:36.72 609
26 Rebecca Thornton 04 Reading 4:37.57 603
27 Alexandra Bassett 07 City of Southampton 4:38.21 599
28 Amelia Ayling 04 Portsmouth Northsea 4:38.98 594
29 Cerys Prince-rayner 04 Winchester City Penguins 4:39.44 591
30 Genevieve Moller-butcher 03 Guildford City 4:41.71 577
31 Isla Marshall 06 Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson 4:49.89 529
32 Elizabeth Foster 04 Havant and Waterlooville 7:00.53 173

Event 101: Female Multi-Classification 400m Freestyle

Place Name Club Class Time BDP
1Elizabeth FosterHVWSS77.00.53394