Swim England South East - Festival of Swimming

Event 323 - Female 13-15 Years 100m Freestyle Start List

Heat 1

LaneNameClubTime
1 Fern Sneddon RTWS 1.32.16
2 Caitlyn Semple SEVS 1.06.85
3 Amelia Roberts MSMS 1.06.72
4 Lilia Fornasier SEVS 1.06.47
5 Edith Hamilton BRKS 1.06.69
6 Lexi Parker EPSS 1.06.84
7 Camilla Wall LETS 1.06.93
8 Mia Armstrong DARS 1.06.88

Heat 2

LaneNameClubTime
1 Ciara Flisher FOLS 1.06.35
2 Emily Milner GUIS 1.06.06
3 Louisa Pollard ASFS 1.05.77
4 Athena Crompton THAS 1.05.52
5 Heidi Walkin THAS 1.05.66
6 Katie Franklin WITS 1.06.04
7 Maria Breitigam CMKS 1.06.13
8

Heat 3

LaneNameClubTime
1 Hattie Lever WITS 1.04.87
2 Charlotte Aris PORS 1.04.31
3 Hazel-Anne Carter WYCS 1.04.28
4 Rita Luzan WOKS 1.04.10
5 Penelope Adamson COSS 1.04.19
6 Fern Gray SEVS 1.04.29
7 Sadie Warmington WOKS 1.04.53
8 Keira-Leigh Clout LCSS 1.05.00

Heat 4

LaneNameClubTime
1 Alexa Spicer ATLS 1.03.89
2 Olivia Clinton PORS 1.03.54
3 Eloise Wade NEWS 1.03.32
4 Danielle Siong CMKS 1.03.27
5 Emily-Rose Evans DLCS 1.03.28
6 Alyze Gentles SEVS 1.03.39
7 Matilda Sandell TILS 1.03.76
8 Emi Watanabe RERS 1.04.00

Heat 5

LaneNameClubTime
1 Ava Bennell FANS 1.03.10
2 Alice Weston WYCS 1.02.97
3 Skaidra Valmantaite SHIS 1.02.72
4 Madeleine Hepworth WYCS 1.02.68
5 Anezka Ellis CMKS 1.02.70
6 Lilia Gilbert WYCS 1.02.73
7 Georgina Taylor PORS 1.03.09
8 Mana Tanaka WOKS 1.03.21

Heat 6

LaneNameClubTime
1 Annabelle Quinn CMKS 1.02.50
2 Saffia Rougier BBFS 1.02.40
3 Alexandra Bassett COSS 1.02.37
4 Brigitte Chapman AMES 1.02.00
5 Charlotte Marshall BLAS 1.02.18
6 Kahlen Arundel MAIS 1.02.37
7 Arabella Lester MSMS 1.02.50
8 Lillie Gilbert CRWS 1.02.55

Heat 7

LaneNameClubTime
1 Hannah Murphy MAIS 1.01.91
2 Samriddhi Das SEVS 1.01.79
3 Lucy Quill AMES 1.01.69
4 Emilia Oliver RTWS 1.01.58
5 Jessica Gable RTWS 1.01.67
6 Annabelle Compton WYCS 1.01.78
7 Ella Thornburg LITS 1.01.87
8 Si Yao P Lee SEVS 1.01.96

Heat 8

LaneNameClubTime
1 Despoina Giannakaki CMKS 1.01.40
2 Rania Khallouqi SHIS 1.01.31
3 Hollie Whaymand MAXS 1.01.20
4 Lara Turan ELMS 1.00.66
5 Lauren Barras LETS 1.01.02
6 Skye Austin-Burrows RURS 1.01.26
7 Aoife Galbraith CMKS 1.01.38
8 Louisa Cipolletta ELMS 1.01.40

Heat 9

LaneNameClubTime
1 Eloise Howarth EPSS 1.00.31
2 Rosie Richards RURS 59.84
3 Frankie Hatchard LCSS 59.73
4 Lucy Fox WYCS 57.61
5 Annabel Pilgrim ELMS 59.20
6 Jessica Harmer GUIS 59.74
7 Jessica Humm BRKS 1.00.28
8 Amber Piper THAS 1.00.46