Swim England South East - Festival of Swimming

Event 321 - Female 13-15 Years 200m Freestyle Start List

Heat 1

LaneNameClubTime
1

2 Madison Saunders HSGS 2.26.53
3 Abigail Elford WOKS 2.26.24
4 Gabrielle Martin COSS 2.25.41
5 Betsy North FANS 2.25.79
6 Lily-Anne Knobel FANS 2.26.32
7 Eleanor Iles BCCS 2.26.79
8

Heat 2

LaneNameClubTime
1 Alana Maddock EATS 2.25.19
2 Ellena Adams WINS 2.25.06
3 Katharine Irwin MAIS 2.24.19
4 Skaidra Valmantaite SHIS 2.24.07
5 Edith Hamilton BRKS 2.24.16
6 Keira-Leigh Clout LCSS 2.24.70
7 Jemima Sawle PORS 2.25.10
8

Heat 3

LaneNameClubTime
1 Hattie Lever WITS 2.23.65
2 Alexa Spicer ATLS 2.23.11
3 Annabelle Simon WOKS 2.22.71
4 Navya Shandil AMES 2.22.42
5 Maria Breitigam CMKS 2.22.46
6 Amy Farrell HAIS 2.23.04
7 Saffia Rougier BBFS 2.23.47
8 Lexi Parker EPSS 2.23.88

Heat 4

LaneNameClubTime
1 Kara Clewlow MAXS 2.22.32
2 Olexa Miles THAS 2.21.87
3 Alicia Bethell AMES 2.20.57
4 Louisa Cipolletta ELMS 2.20.00
5 Charlotte Aris PORS 2.20.33
6 Lucia Lopez CMKS 2.21.82
7 Bethany King MSMS 2.22.29
8 Bella Hornzee WOKS 2.22.38

Heat 5

LaneNameClubTime
1 Flo Taylor BRKS 2.19.81
2 Evie Slater THAS 2.19.51
3 Isabelle Thorpe BRKS 2.19.28
4 Georgina Taylor PORS 2.18.94
5 Nyah Kearney WYCS 2.19.21
6 Eleanor White ELMS 2.19.43
7 Rania Khallouqi SHIS 2.19.71
8 Rita Luzan WOKS 2.19.97

Heat 6

LaneNameClubTime
1 Madeleine Hepworth WYCS 2.18.48
2 Annabelle Compton WYCS 2.18.18
3 Maisie Dickinson WYCS 2.18.10
4 Millie Dixon EATS 2.17.41
5 Rhyseren Taylor EATS 2.17.70
6 Alyze Gentles SEVS 2.18.11
7 Arabella Lester MSMS 2.18.30
8 Madeline Clifford RURS 2.18.82

Heat 7

LaneNameClubTime
1 Lillie Gilbert CRWS 2.16.97
2 Alana Woodhall TIGS 2.16.82
3 Eloise Wade NEWS 2.16.52
4 Isabel Turner EATS 2.15.87
5 Lucy Quill AMES 2.16.50
6 Lilia Gilbert WYCS 2.16.56
7 Ava Bennell FANS 2.16.96
8 Hannah Worth TIGS 2.17.34

Heat 8

LaneNameClubTime
1 Ella Thornburg LITS 2.14.75
2 Alexandra Bassett COSS 2.14.20
3 Si Yao P Lee SEVS 2.14.09
4 Annabelle Quinn CMKS 2.13.42
5 Lauren Barras LETS 2.13.95
6 Anezka Ellis CMKS 2.14.17
7 Lara Turan ELMS 2.14.34
8 Lilly-Marie Derry SEVS 2.15.31

Heat 9

LaneNameClubTime
1 Kreswin Smith AMES 2.12.65
2 Jessica Harmer GUIS 2.11.55
3 Jessica Humm BRKS 2.11.10
4 Annabel Pilgrim ELMS 2.06.88
5 Lucy Fox WYCS 2.08.25
6 Sophie King WOKS 2.11.26
7 Skye Austin-Burrows RURS 2.12.32
8 Jessica Gable RTWS 2.13.25