Swim England South East - Festival of Swimming

Results for Windsor

Event 101E: Female Age 16 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
7 Molly Leamon 05 Windsor 5:01.01 485 32.63 1:08.74 1:46.09 2:24.38 3:03.35 3:43.24 4:22.13

Event 102E: Female Age 16 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Molly Leamon 05 Windsor 2:42.32 469 34.00 1:13.17 2:03.97
13 Eilidh Green 2005 Windsor 2:43.05 463 34.89 1:16.67 2:06.18

Event 121E: Female Age 16 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Eilidh Green 2005 Windsor 2:20.61 519 32.49 1:08.29 1:44.56
17 Molly Leamon 05 Windsor 2:24.86 474 32.39 1:09.34 1:47.26

Event 122E: Female Age 16 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Molly Leamon 05 Windsor 5:39.56 483 34.57 1:14.78 1:56.92 2:38.12 3:29.87 4:20.90 5:00.25

Event 123E: Female Age 16 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
15 Eilidh Green 2005 Windsor 1:04.80 508 31.66

Event 141E: Female Age 16 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Molly Leamon 05 Windsor 2:48.51 378 35.46 1:18.17 2:01.58

Event 142E: Female Age 16 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Molly Leamon 05 Windsor 2:34.30 520 35.06 1:13.99 1:54.47

Event 144E: Female Age 16 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Molly Leamon 05 Windsor 1:15.53 396 35.39

Event 145E: Female Age 16 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Molly Leamon 05 Windsor 1:12.13 523 34.79

Event 221E: Male Age 16 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Edwin Ivanescu 05 Windsor 2:10.81 474 28.62 1:01.72 1:36.60

Event 223E: Male Age 16 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Edwin Ivanescu 05 Windsor 57.74 536 27.89

Event 223G: Male Age 18/Over 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
16 Moritz Hoogers 01 Windsor 57.58 541 27.97

Event 241E: Male Age 16 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Edwin Ivanescu 05 Windsor 2:30.04 411 31.80 1:10.14 1:50.66

Event 243F: Male Age 17 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 James Hargreaves 04 Windsor 2:51.98 400 36.61 1:19.70 2:05.46

Event 244E: Male Age 16 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Edwin Ivanescu 05 Windsor 1:06.63 418 30.56

Event 245E: Male Age 16 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
20 Edwin Ivanescu 05 Windsor 1:13.18 356 34.33

Event 245G: Male Age 18/Over 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Moritz Hoogers 01 Windsor 1:04.78 513 30.70

Event 246F: Male Age 17 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
17 James Hargreaves 04 Windsor 1:19.61 370 36.63

Event 301B: Female Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
11 Ellena Adams 08 Windsor 5:12.91 432 35.03 1:14.35 1:54.62 2:34.93 3:15.23 3:55.93 4:36.08

Event 321B: Female Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Ellena Adams 08 Windsor 2:28.21 443 33.32 1:12.09 1:51.39

Event 342D: Female Age 15 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Katie Ford 06 Windsor 2:34.61 517 35.66 1:14.74 1:55.28

Event 345D: Female Age 15 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Katie Ford 06 Windsor 1:12.16 522 34.87

Event 346B: Female Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
16 Pavleen Bajwa 08 Windsor 1:28.69 378 41.93

Event 402C: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Joseph Adams 07 Windsor 2:31.09 430 31.69 1:09.99 1:56.76

Event 423C: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Joseph Adams 07 Windsor 58.90 505 28.30
15 Harry Overington 07 Windsor 1:00.60 464 28.69

Event 423D: Male Age 15 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Thomas Pearce 06 Windsor 56.31 578 26.74

Event 441C: Male Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Harry Overington 07 Windsor 2:30.47 407 31.84 1:08.77 1:48.34

Event 442D: Male Age 15 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Thomas Pearce 06 Windsor 2:25.66 454 32.52 1:09.84 1:47.73

Event 443D: Male Age 15 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Hayam Ukkash 06 Windsor 2:49.33 419 35.08 1:19.09 2:04.15

Event 444C: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Harry Overington 07 Windsor 1:06.68 417 30.33

Event 445D: Male Age 15 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Thomas Pearce 06 Windsor 1:05.42 498 31.56

Event 446C: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Joseph Adams 07 Windsor 1:19.78 367 36.82

Event 446D: Male Age 15 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
12 Hayam Ukkash 06 Windsor 1:17.06 407 33.69