Swim England South East - Festival of Swimming

Results for Tonbridge

Event 102E: Female Age 16 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 2:28.44 613 31.64 1:10.01 1:53.37

Event 123E: Female Age 16 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 1:00.49 625 28.96

Event 142E: Female Age 16 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 2:24.49 633 32.94 1:09.33 1:46.87
12 Izzie Mercer 05 Tonbridge 2:42.15 448 37.89 1:19.47 2:01.29

Event 143E: Female Age 16 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Holly Geake 05 Tonbridge 2:49.96 548 38.64 1:22.63 2:07.02
5 Erin Nisbet 05 Tonbridge 2:50.09 547 36.26 1:18.66 2:03.92

Event 144E: Female Age 16 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Izzie Mercer 05 Tonbridge 1:13.24 435 33.26

Event 145E: Female Age 16 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 1:06.31 673 31.96
12 Izzie Mercer 05 Tonbridge 1:13.95 485 37.02
14 Maddy Holland 05 Tonbridge 1:14.44 475 35.33

Event 146E: Female Age 16 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Erin Nisbet 05 Tonbridge 1:19.55 524 37.03
10 Holly Geake 05 Tonbridge 1:21.54 486 38.42

Event 223F: Male Age 17 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
18 Toby Henbest 04 Tonbridge 58.64 512 27.97

Event 246F: Male Age 17 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
10 Toby Henbest 04 Tonbridge 1:13.34 473 33.65

Event 343B: Female Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Willow Kienlen 08 Tonbridge 3:01.49 450 41.47 1:28.80 2:15.69

Event 346B: Female Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
Willow Kienlen 08 Tonbridge DQ.Technical Infraction (1.25.71)

Event 402D: Male Age 15 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
21 Thomas Boyce 06 Tonbridge 2:38.53 372 33.15 1:14.90 1:59.13

Event 421C: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
13 Ruben Cowley Antelo 07 Tonbridge 2:14.77 434 30.77 1:04.62 1:40.23

Event 423C: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Ruben Cowley Antelo 07 Tonbridge 1:00.21 473 29.03

Event 443B: Male Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Oliver Boyce 08 Tonbridge 3:03.13 331 39.92 1:28.15 2:16.57

Event 443D: Male Age 15 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Thomas Boyce 06 Tonbridge 2:51.30 404 37.90 1:21.74 2:07.47

Event 444C: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Ruben Cowley Antelo 07 Tonbridge 1:06.86 414 30.56

Event 445C: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
16 Ruben Cowley Antelo 07 Tonbridge 1:12.14 371 34.14

Event 446B: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Oliver Boyce 08 Tonbridge 1:22.20 336 38.30

Event 446D: Male Age 15 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
14 Thomas Boyce 06 Tonbridge 1:19.05 377 36.97